Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 46.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
2 Feliks Zemdegs 47.25 Australia China Championship 2015
3 Feliks Zemdegs 48.15 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
4 Feliks Zemdegs 48.42 Australia US Nationals 2014
5 Feliks Zemdegs 48.54 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
6 Feliks Zemdegs 48.57 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
7 Feliks Zemdegs 48.69 Australia China Championship 2015
8 Feliks Zemdegs 49.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
9 Feliks Zemdegs 49.36 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
10 Feliks Zemdegs 49.61 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
11 Feliks Zemdegs 49.65 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
12 Feliks Zemdegs 49.73 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
13 Feliks Zemdegs 49.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
14 Feliks Zemdegs 49.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
15 Feliks Zemdegs 49.98 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
16 Feliks Zemdegs 50.02 Australia China Championship 2015
17 Feliks Zemdegs 50.03 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
18 Feliks Zemdegs 50.16 Australia US Nationals 2014
19 Feliks Zemdegs 50.32 Australia China Championship 2015
20 Feliks Zemdegs 50.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
21 Feliks Zemdegs 50.65 Australia China Championship 2015
22 Feliks Zemdegs 50.98 Australia China Championship 2015
23 Feliks Zemdegs 51.03 Australia China Championship 2015
24 Feliks Zemdegs 51.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
25 Kevin Hays 51.26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
26 Feliks Zemdegs 51.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
27 Feliks Zemdegs 51.57 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
28 Kevin Hays 51.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
29 Feliks Zemdegs 51.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
30 Feliks Zemdegs 51.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
31 Feliks Zemdegs 51.70 Australia China Championship 2015
32 Kevin Hays 51.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
33 Feliks Zemdegs 51.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
34 Feliks Zemdegs 52.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
35 Breandan Vallance 52.21 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
36 Feliks Zemdegs 52.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
37 Feliks Zemdegs 52.38 Australia China Championship 2015
38 Feliks Zemdegs 52.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
39 Feliks Zemdegs 52.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
40 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
41 Feliks Zemdegs 52.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
41 Feliks Zemdegs 52.69 Australia China Championship 2015
43 Feliks Zemdegs 52.81 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
44 Feliks Zemdegs 52.88 Australia Niddrie 2014
45 Kevin Hays 52.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
46 Feliks Zemdegs 52.95 Australia China Championship 2015
47 Feliks Zemdegs 52.96 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
48 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
49 Feliks Zemdegs 53.08 Australia Niddrie 2014
50 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
51 Kevin Hays 53.18 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Feliks Zemdegs 53.33 Australia China Championship 2015
53 Breandan Vallance 53.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
54 Feliks Zemdegs 53.38 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
55 Feliks Zemdegs 53.41 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
56 Feliks Zemdegs 53.43 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
57 Kevin Hays 53.44 United States US Nationals 2015
58 Feliks Zemdegs 53.48 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
58 Kevin Hays 53.48 United States US Nationals 2015
60 Feliks Zemdegs 53.55 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
61 Feliks Zemdegs 53.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
62 Feliks Zemdegs 53.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
63 Kevin Hays 53.65 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
64 Feliks Zemdegs 53.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
65 Kevin Hays 53.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
66 Feliks Zemdegs 53.73 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
67 Lucas Wesche 53.77 Germany Munich Open 2015
68 Feliks Zemdegs 53.88 Australia China Championship 2015
69 Kevin Hays 54.06 United States US Nationals 2015
69 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 54.06 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
71 Feliks Zemdegs 54.10 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
72 Feliks Zemdegs 54.15 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
73 Feliks Zemdegs 54.17 Australia US Nationals 2014
74 Feliks Zemdegs 54.18 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
75 Feliks Zemdegs 54.26 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
76 Feliks Zemdegs 54.33 Australia Niddrie 2014
77 Feliks Zemdegs 54.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
78 Kevin Hays 54.45 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
78 Kevin Hays 54.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
80 Feliks Zemdegs 54.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
81 Kevin Hays 54.65 United States US Nationals 2014
82 Michał Halczuk 54.68 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
83 Feliks Zemdegs 54.72 Australia US Nationals 2014
84 Kevin Hays 54.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
85 Feliks Zemdegs 54.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
86 Feliks Zemdegs 54.86 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 54.86 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
88 Feliks Zemdegs 54.89 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
89 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.90 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
90 Feliks Zemdegs 54.94 Australia China Championship 2015
90 Kevin Hays 54.94 United States US Nationals 2015
92 Michał Halczuk 54.95 Poland Masovian Open 2015
93 Feliks Zemdegs 55.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
94 Feliks Zemdegs 55.10 Australia China Championship 2015
95 Feliks Zemdegs 55.13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
96 Feliks Zemdegs 55.18 Australia Niddrie 2014
97 Feliks Zemdegs 55.20 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
98 Feliks Zemdegs 55.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
99 Feliks Zemdegs 55.47 Australia US Nationals 2014
100 Breandan Vallance 55.50 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
101 Kevin Hays 55.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
102 Feliks Zemdegs 55.63 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
103 Feliks Zemdegs 55.64 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
104 Kevin Hays 55.68 United States UW Spring 2015
105 Feliks Zemdegs 55.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
106 Michał Halczuk 55.71 Poland Masovian Open 2015
107 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
108 Kevin Hays 55.76 United States Indiana 2015
109 Kevin Hays 55.77 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
110 Kevin Hays 55.84 United States US Nationals 2015
111 Feliks Zemdegs 55.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
111 Feliks Zemdegs 55.86 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
113 Feliks Zemdegs 55.90 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
114 Pedro Roque 55.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
115 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 55.93 Japan Tokai Open 2012
116 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 56.08 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
117 Feliks Zemdegs 56.10 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
117 Lucas Wesche 56.10 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
119 Feliks Zemdegs 56.18 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
119 Kevin Hays 56.18 United States US Nationals 2015
121 Feliks Zemdegs 56.22 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
122 Feliks Zemdegs 56.23 Australia US Nationals 2014
123 Feliks Zemdegs 56.29 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
124 Feliks Zemdegs 56.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
125 Feliks Zemdegs 56.39 Australia US Nationals 2014
126 Kevin Hays 56.40 United States US Nationals 2015
127 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.41 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
128 Feliks Zemdegs 56.51 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
128 Kevin Hays 56.51 United States US Nationals 2015
130 Robert Yau 56.52 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
130 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 56.52 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
132 Feliks Zemdegs 56.53 Australia US Nationals 2014
133 Feliks Zemdegs 56.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
134 Feliks Zemdegs 56.63 Australia US Nationals 2014
135 Feliks Zemdegs 56.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
135 Feliks Zemdegs 56.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
137 Kevin Hays 56.66 United States US Nationals 2015
137 Kevin Hays 56.66 United States UW Spring 2015
137 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
140 Feliks Zemdegs 56.69 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
141 Kevin Hays 56.71 United States US Nationals 2015
142 Feliks Zemdegs 56.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
143 Kevin Hays 56.73 United States US Nationals 2015
144 Feliks Zemdegs 56.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
144 Kevin Hays 56.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
146 Breandan Vallance 56.80 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
146 Feliks Zemdegs 56.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
148 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 56.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
148 Feliks Zemdegs 56.81 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
150 Pedro Roque 56.83 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
151 Feliks Zemdegs 56.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
152 Feliks Zemdegs 56.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
153 Feliks Zemdegs 56.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
154 Robert Yau 56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
155 Feliks Zemdegs 56.97 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
156 Pedro Roque 56.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
157 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.01 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
158 Feliks Zemdegs 57.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
158 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.02 Taiwan All is Well 2015
160 Feliks Zemdegs 57.05 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
161 Feliks Zemdegs 57.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
162 Michał Halczuk 57.12 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
163 Kevin Hays 57.14 United States US Nationals 2014
164 Robert Yau 57.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
165 Feliks Zemdegs 57.19 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
166 Feliks Zemdegs 57.21 Australia Niddrie 2014
167 Feliks Zemdegs 57.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
168 Mats Valk 57.24 Netherlands China Championship 2015
169 Mattia Furlan 57.28 Italy Italian Open 2015
170 Kevin Hays 57.32 United States US Nationals 2015
171 Kevin Hays 57.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
172 Breandan Vallance 57.38 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
173 Sebastian Weyer 57.39 Germany Hessen Open 2015
174 Kevin Hays 57.40 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
175 Pedro Roque 57.43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
176 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
176 Feliks Zemdegs 57.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
178 Feliks Zemdegs 57.51 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
179 Kevin Hays 57.55 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
179 Kevin Hays 57.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
181 Feliks Zemdegs 57.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
182 Feliks Zemdegs 57.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
182 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.63 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
184 Feliks Zemdegs 57.65 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
184 Feliks Zemdegs 57.65 Australia US Nationals 2014
186 Kevin Hays 57.66 United States Indiana 2015
186 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.66 Taiwan All is Well 2015
188 Breandan Vallance 57.68 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
188 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.68 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
190 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.69 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
191 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.70 Taiwan China Championship 2015
192 Michał Halczuk 57.71 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
192 Sebastian Weyer 57.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
194 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.75 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
195 Kevin Hays 57.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
196 Feliks Zemdegs 57.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
197 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.84 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
198 Feliks Zemdegs 57.86 Australia US Nationals 2014
199 Feliks Zemdegs 57.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
200 Kevin Hays 57.93 United States UW Spring 2015
200 Kevin Hays 57.93 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
202 Kevin Hays 57.95 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
203 Feliks Zemdegs 57.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
204 Mattia Furlan 57.98 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
205 Breandan Vallance 58.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
205 Feliks Zemdegs 58.00 Australia US Nationals 2014
207 Kevin Hays 58.01 United States UW Spring 2015
208 Breandan Vallance 58.02 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
209 Feliks Zemdegs 58.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
209 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.03 Japan Kansai Open 2015
211 Breandan Vallance 58.05 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
211 Feliks Zemdegs 58.05 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
211 Michał Halczuk 58.05 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
211 Michał Halczuk 58.05 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
211 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.05 Japan Tokai Open 2012
216 Breandan Vallance 58.07 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
217 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.08 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
218 Feliks Zemdegs 58.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
218 Michał Halczuk 58.09 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
218 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.09 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
221 Feliks Zemdegs 58.11 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
222 Michał Halczuk 58.12 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
223 Robert Yau 58.18 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
224 Feliks Zemdegs 58.20 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
225 Mats Valk 58.21 Netherlands China Championship 2015
226 Kevin Hays 58.23 United States US Nationals 2015
227 Breandan Vallance 58.24 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
227 Michał Halczuk 58.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
229 Robert Yau 58.25 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
230 Breandan Vallance 58.27 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
230 Feliks Zemdegs 58.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
232 Feliks Zemdegs 58.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
232 Michał Halczuk 58.28 Poland Polish Championship 2015
234 Kevin Hays 58.29 United States Canadian Open 2015
235 Michał Halczuk 58.30 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
236 Breandan Vallance 58.31 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
236 Breandan Vallance 58.31 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
236 Feliks Zemdegs 58.31 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
239 Breandan Vallance 58.33 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
239 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.33 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
241 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.34 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
242 Feliks Zemdegs 58.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
243 Feliks Zemdegs 58.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
244 Breandan Vallance 58.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
245 Breandan Vallance 58.44 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
246 Breandan Vallance 58.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
246 Michał Halczuk 58.46 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
248 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.47 China China Championship 2015
248 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
250 Feliks Zemdegs 58.48 Australia US Nationals 2014
251 Kevin Hays 58.50 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
252 Pedro Roque 58.51 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
253 Feliks Zemdegs 58.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
253 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
255 Breandan Vallance 58.56 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
256 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
257 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.59 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
258 Sebastian Weyer 58.69 Germany Velbert Open 2015
259 Breandan Vallance 58.70 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
260 Michał Halczuk 58.71 Poland Masovian Open 2015
261 Kevin Hays 58.74 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
262 Breandan Vallance 58.80 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
262 Feliks Zemdegs 58.80 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
264 Mats Valk 58.81 Netherlands China Championship 2015
264 Mattia Furlan 58.81 Italy Dueville Open 2015
266 Michał Halczuk 58.82 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
267 Feliks Zemdegs 58.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
268 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.86 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
269 Feliks Zemdegs 58.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
270 Breandan Vallance 58.89 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
271 Kevin Hays 58.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
272 Sebastian Weyer 58.93 Germany Velbert Open 2015
273 Breandan Vallance 58.96 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
273 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.96 Japan Kanto Open 2012
275 Mats Valk 58.97 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
276 Michał Halczuk 58.99 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
277 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
278 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.01 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
279 Kevin Hays 59.02 United States US Nationals 2014
280 Breandan Vallance 59.03 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
281 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.04 Taiwan China Championship 2015
282 Pedro Roque 59.05 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
283 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 59.06 Thailand Bangkok 2012
283 Lucas Wesche 59.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
283 Sebastian Weyer 59.06 Germany Velbert Open 2015
283 Vladislav Shavelskiy 59.06 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
287 Feliks Zemdegs 59.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
287 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.08 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
289 Kevin Hays 59.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
289 Mattia Furlan 59.09 Italy Dueville Open 2015
291 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.11 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
292 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.12 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
293 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.15 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
294 Mats Valk 59.16 Netherlands DYC Rubik Open 2015
295 Pedro Roque 59.18 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
296 Kevin Hays 59.19 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
297 Breandan Vallance 59.23 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
298 Feliks Zemdegs 59.26 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
299 Feliks Zemdegs 59.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
299 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.27 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
301 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.28 Japan Japan Open 2015
302 Breandan Vallance 59.29 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
303 Feliks Zemdegs 59.34 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
303 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.34 Japan Tokai Open 2012
305 Breandan Vallance 59.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
305 Feliks Zemdegs 59.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
305 Kevin Hays 59.36 United States Canadian Open 2015
308 Sebastian Weyer 59.39 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
309 Feliks Zemdegs 59.40 Australia US Nationals 2014
309 Kevin Hays 59.40 United States US Nationals 2014
311 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
312 Breandan Vallance 59.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
312 Feliks Zemdegs 59.43 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
312 Lucas Wesche 59.43 Germany German Nationals 2015
315 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.46 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
316 Breandan Vallance 59.48 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
317 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.49 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
318 Kevin Hays 59.50 United States US Nationals 2014
318 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
320 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.51 Taiwan All is Well 2015
320 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.51 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
322 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.52 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
322 Michał Halczuk 59.52 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
322 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
322 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.52 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
326 Breandan Vallance 59.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
326 Dan Cohen 59.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
326 Feliks Zemdegs 59.53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
326 Sebastian Weyer 59.53 Germany Hessen Open 2015
330 Breandan Vallance 59.55 United Kingdom DYC Rubik Open 2015
330 Feliks Zemdegs 59.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
332 Lucas Wesche 59.56 Germany German Nationals 2015
333 Michał Halczuk 59.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
334 Feliks Zemdegs 59.59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
335 Kevin Hays 59.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
335 Pedro Roque 59.60 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
335 Vladislav Shavelskiy 59.60 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
338 Kevin Hays 59.65 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
339 Kevin Hays 59.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
339 Lucas Wesche 59.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
339 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.68 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
342 Breandan Vallance 59.69 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
342 Sebastian Weyer 59.69 Germany Velbert Open 2015
344 Breandan Vallance 59.70 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
345 Breandan Vallance 59.71 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
345 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.71 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
347 Kevin Hays 59.72 United States United States National Championships 2012
348 Lucas Wesche 59.75 Germany German Nationals 2015
348 Michał Halczuk 59.75 Poland Masovian Open 2015
350 Feliks Zemdegs 59.76 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
351 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.78 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
352 Breandan Vallance 59.81 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
353 Michał Halczuk 59.82 Poland Masovian Open 2015
354 Feliks Zemdegs 59.83 Australia US Nationals 2014
354 Kristopher De Asis 59.83 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
356 Kevin Hays 59.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
357 Kevin Hays 59.87 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
358 Feliks Zemdegs 59.88 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
358 Feliks Zemdegs 59.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
358 Mats Valk 59.88 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
361 Breandan Vallance 59.89 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
361 Robert Yau 59.89 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
363 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 59.90 Japan Japan Open 2015
363 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
365 Feliks Zemdegs 59.92 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
366 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
366 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.00 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
366 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:00.00 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
369 Mats Valk 1:00.02 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
369 Michał Halczuk 1:00.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
369 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.02 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
372 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
373 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.04 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
374 Mattia Furlan 1:00.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
374 Robert Yau 1:00.05 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
376 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.07 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
377 Kevin Hays 1:00.09 United States US Nationals 2014
378 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.12 Taiwan China Championship 2015
379 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.13 Germany German Nationals 2015
379 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.13 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
379 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.13 Germany German Nationals 2015
382 Lucas Wesche 1:00.16 Germany German Open 2015
382 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
384 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.17 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
384 Kevin Costello III 1:00.17 United States Melrose Spring 2015
386 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.19 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
387 Michał Halczuk 1:00.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
387 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
389 Mats Valk 1:00.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
389 Robert Yau 1:00.22 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
389 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.22 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
392 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.24 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
393 Mattia Furlan 1:00.25 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
393 Michał Halczuk 1:00.25 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
393 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.25 Japan Kansai Open 2015
393 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:00.25 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
397 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.26 Taiwan China Championship 2015
398 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
399 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
400 Breandan Vallance 1:00.29 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
401 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
401 Michał Halczuk 1:00.30 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
403 Kevin Hays 1:00.33 United States US Nationals 2014
403 Robert Yau 1:00.33 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
405 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.34 Japan Kansai Open 2015
406 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.35 France France 2015
406 Kevin Hays 1:00.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
406 Mats Valk 1:00.35 Netherlands China Championship 2015
406 Michał Halczuk 1:00.35 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
410 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.38 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
410 Michał Halczuk 1:00.38 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
410 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.38 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
410 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.38 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
414 Michał Halczuk 1:00.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
415 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.42 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
415 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
417 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:00.43 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
417 Robert Yau 1:00.43 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
419 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:00.45 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
419 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.45 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
421 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.46 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
422 Michał Halczuk 1:00.49 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
423 Breandan Vallance 1:00.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
424 Breandan Vallance 1:00.53 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
424 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.53 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
424 Kevin Hays 1:00.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
427 Breandan Vallance 1:00.54 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
428 Breandan Vallance 1:00.55 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
428 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.55 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
430 Lucas Wesche 1:00.56 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
431 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.57 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
432 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:00.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
433 Kevin Costello III 1:00.60 United States Lexington Spring 2015
433 Michał Halczuk 1:00.60 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
433 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.60 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
436 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.61 Japan Japan Open 2015
437 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
438 Breandan Vallance 1:00.68 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
438 Breandan Vallance 1:00.68 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
440 Lucas Wesche 1:00.69 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
440 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.69 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
442 Michał Halczuk 1:00.70 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
442 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:00.70 Peru INABIF Open 2015
444 Hong Tan Lam 1:00.71 Norway Bergen Open 2015
444 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
446 Michał Halczuk 1:00.72 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
447 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:00.76 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
448 Breandan Vallance 1:00.79 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
449 Robert Yau 1:00.82 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
450 Breandan Vallance 1:00.83 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
450 Breandan Vallance 1:00.83 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
450 Dan Cohen 1:00.83 United States US Nationals 2014
450 Lucas Wesche 1:00.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
454 Michał Halczuk 1:00.85 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
455 Breandan Vallance 1:00.86 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
456 Mattia Furlan 1:00.88 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
456 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.88 Japan Kanto Open 2012
458 Kristopher De Asis 1:00.90 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
458 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.90 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
458 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
461 Breandan Vallance 1:00.91 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
461 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.91 Japan Asian Championship 2014
461 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.91 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
464 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.92 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
465 Kevin Costello III 1:00.94 United States US Nationals 2015
465 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
467 Kevin Hays 1:00.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
468 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:00.96 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
469 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.97 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
469 Kevin Costello III 1:00.97 United States US Nationals 2015
469 Kevin Hays 1:00.97 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
469 Kevin Hays 1:00.97 United States US Nationals 2015
469 Kevin Hays 1:00.97 United States US Nationals 2015
474 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.99 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
474 Kevin Hays 1:00.99 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
476 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
477 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.01 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
478 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.02 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
478 Robert Yau 1:01.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
480 Breandan Vallance 1:01.03 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
480 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
480 Michał Halczuk 1:01.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
483 Mats Valk 1:01.05 Netherlands China Championship 2015
483 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.05 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
485 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
485 Bill Wang 1:01.06 Canada Canadian Open 2015
487 Breandan Vallance 1:01.08 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
488 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.09 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
489 Michał Halczuk 1:01.10 Poland Polish Open 2015
490 Pedro Roque 1:01.11 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
490 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.11 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
492 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.14 Australia US Nationals 2014
493 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.17 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
494 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.18 China China Championship 2015
494 Lucas Wesche 1:01.18 Germany Munich Open 2015
496 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:01.19 France DYC Rubik Open 2015
496 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.19 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
496 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.19 Japan Kansai Open 2015
499 Lucas Wesche 1:01.22 Germany German Open 2015
499 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.22 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
501 Breandan Vallance 1:01.24 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
502 Lucas Wesche 1:01.25 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
503 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.29 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
503 Kevin Hays 1:01.29 United States US Nationals 2014
505 Breandan Vallance 1:01.31 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
505 Pedro Roque 1:01.31 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
505 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
508 Breandan Vallance 1:01.32 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
509 Breandan Vallance 1:01.34 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
509 Lucas Wesche 1:01.34 Germany German Open 2015
511 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.38 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
512 Ciarán Beahan 1:01.40 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
512 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
512 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.40 Japan Asian Championship 2014
512 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
516 Robert Yau 1:01.41 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
517 Breandan Vallance 1:01.43 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
517 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.43 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
517 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.43 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
517 Kevin Hays 1:01.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
517 Michał Halczuk 1:01.43 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
517 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:01.43 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
523 Mats Valk 1:01.45 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
524 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.46 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
524 Kevin Hays 1:01.46 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
524 Kristopher De Asis 1:01.46 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
524 Robert Yau 1:01.46 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
528 Breandan Vallance 1:01.47 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
528 Robert Yau 1:01.47 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
530 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.48 Peru INABIF Open 2015
531 Breandan Vallance 1:01.50 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
532 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.51 Taiwan China Championship 2015
532 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.51 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
534 Anish Rajesh 1:01.52 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
534 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.52 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
536 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
536 Kevin Hays 1:01.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
536 Robert Yau 1:01.53 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
539 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.54 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
539 Breandan Vallance 1:01.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
539 Michał Halczuk 1:01.54 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
542 Lucas Wesche 1:01.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
543 Breandan Vallance 1:01.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
543 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.56 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
545 Breandan Vallance 1:01.58 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
545 Michał Halczuk 1:01.58 Poland Cube Factory 2011
547 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.59 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
547 Robert Yau 1:01.59 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
547 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.59 Taiwan China Championship 2015
550 Martin Kraut 1:01.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
550 Michał Halczuk 1:01.61 Poland Masovian Open 2015
552 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
553 Dan Cohen 1:01.63 United States MIT Spring 2012
553 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.63 Germany Velbert Open 2015
555 Kevin Hays 1:01.64 United States Canadian Open 2015
555 Kevin Hays 1:01.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
557 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
558 Mats Valk 1:01.66 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
559 Michał Halczuk 1:01.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
560 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.68 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
561 Bill Wang 1:01.69 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
561 Breandan Vallance 1:01.69 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
561 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.69 Japan Japan Open 2015
564 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.70 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
565 Breandan Vallance 1:01.71 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
566 Lucas Wesche 1:01.72 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
566 Michał Halczuk 1:01.72 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
568 Kevin Hays 1:01.73 United States Indiana 2015
569 Breandan Vallance 1:01.74 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
570 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
570 Lucas Wesche 1:01.75 Germany German Nationals 2015
572 Kevin Hays 1:01.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
573 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
573 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.78 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
575 Michał Halczuk 1:01.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
576 Michał Halczuk 1:01.80 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
576 Robert Yau 1:01.80 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
576 Robert Yau 1:01.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
579 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
579 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
579 Mattia Furlan 1:01.81 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
579 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.81 Japan Asian Championship 2014
583 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.84 Germany Velbert Open 2015
583 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.84 Russia MPEI Open 2015
583 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.84 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
586 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.85 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
587 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.86 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
588 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.87 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
589 Bill Wang 1:01.88 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
589 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.88 Germany Munich Open 2014
591 Ciarán Beahan 1:01.90 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
591 Pedro Roque 1:01.90 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2015
593 Breandan Vallance 1:01.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
593 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.91 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
593 Hong Tan Lam 1:01.91 Norway Swedish Cube Days 2013
593 Mattia Furlan 1:01.91 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
593 Michał Halczuk 1:01.91 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
598 Lucas Wesche 1:01.93 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
599 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.94 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
599 Robert Yau 1:01.94 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
601 Robert Yau 1:01.96 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
602 Mattia Furlan 1:01.97 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2015
602 Robert Yau 1:01.97 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
604 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.01 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
605 Robert Yau 1:02.02 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
606 Breandan Vallance 1:02.03 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
606 Breandan Vallance 1:02.03 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
606 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.03 Russia MPEI Open 2015
609 Mats Valk 1:02.06 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
610 Samantha Raskind 1:02.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
611 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.08 Taiwan All is Well 2015
612 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
612 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.09 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
614 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.11 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
614 Mattia Furlan 1:02.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
614 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.11 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
617 Kevin Hays 1:02.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
617 Pedro Roque 1:02.12 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
619 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
620 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.14 China Asian Championship 2012
621 Bill Wang 1:02.15 Canada Canadian Open 2015
621 Michał Halczuk 1:02.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
621 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.15 Japan Japan Open 2015
621 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.15 Germany Hessen Open 2015
625 Kevin Hays 1:02.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
625 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.16 Japan Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
627 Breandan Vallance 1:02.17 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
627 Mats Valk 1:02.17 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
629 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.18 China China Championship 2015
629 Robert Yau 1:02.18 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
631 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.22 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
631 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.22 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
631 Lucas Wesche 1:02.22 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
631 Pedro Roque 1:02.22 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
631 Robert Yau 1:02.22 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
636 Pedro Roque 1:02.23 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2015
637 Breandan Vallance 1:02.24 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
637 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.24 Germany German Open 2015
639 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
639 Michał Halczuk 1:02.25 Poland Polish Open 2012
639 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.25 Germany German Open 2015
639 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.25 Germany German Open 2015
643 Michał Halczuk 1:02.27 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
644 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
645 Bill Wang 1:02.29 Canada Canadian Open 2015
645 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.29 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
647 Michał Halczuk 1:02.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
647 Robert Yau 1:02.30 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
649 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.32 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
650 Kevin Costello III 1:02.33 United States US Nationals 2015
650 Lucas Wesche 1:02.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
650 Michał Halczuk 1:02.33 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
650 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:02.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
654 Breandan Vallance 1:02.34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
654 Breandan Vallance 1:02.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
654 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
654 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
654 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
659 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.35 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
659 Kevin Hays 1:02.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
661 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.36 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
661 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.36 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
661 Michał Halczuk 1:02.36 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
664 Lucas Wesche 1:02.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
664 Mats Valk 1:02.38 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
664 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.38 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
664 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.38 Japan Kansai Open 2015
668 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.40 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
668 Robert Yau 1:02.40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
670 Robert Yau 1:02.41 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
671 Breandan Vallance 1:02.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
671 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.43 Poland Polish Championship 2015
671 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.43 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
674 Bill Wang 1:02.44 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
675 Breandan Vallance 1:02.46 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
676 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
676 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.47 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
678 Michał Halczuk 1:02.49 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
679 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.50 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
679 Lucas Wesche 1:02.50 Germany Munich Open 2015
679 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.50 Japan Japan Open 2013
682 Breandan Vallance 1:02.52 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
683 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
683 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.53 China Shantou Open 2015
685 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.54 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
686 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.55 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
687 Breandan Vallance 1:02.56 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
687 Michał Halczuk 1:02.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
687 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.56 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
690 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.57 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
691 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
691 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.58 Japan Asian Championship 2014
693 Antoine Cantin 1:02.59 Canada Canadian Open 2015
693 Kevin Hays 1:02.59 United States Indiana 2015
693 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:02.59 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
693 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.59 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
697 Lucas Wesche 1:02.61 Germany German Open 2015
698 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
699 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.65 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
700 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
700 James Hildreth 1:02.66 United States Michigan 2015
700 Pedro Roque 1:02.66 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
700 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.66 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
704 Michał Halczuk 1:02.67 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
705 Bence Barát 1:02.68 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
705 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
705 Michał Halczuk 1:02.68 Poland Masovian Open 2015
705 Michał Halczuk 1:02.68 Poland Polish Championship 2015
705 Sameer Mahmood 1:02.68 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
710 Michał Halczuk 1:02.69 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
710 Michał Halczuk 1:02.69 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
712 Michał Halczuk 1:02.72 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
713 Michał Halczuk 1:02.73 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
714 Robert Yau 1:02.74 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
715 Pedro Roque 1:02.75 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
715 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.75 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
715 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.75 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
718 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:02.76 France Champagne Open 2015
718 Mattia Furlan 1:02.76 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
718 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:02.76 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
721 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.77 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
722 Breandan Vallance 1:02.78 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
723 Bill Wang 1:02.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
724 Mats Valk 1:02.81 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
725 Breandan Vallance 1:02.82 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
725 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.82 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
725 Michał Halczuk 1:02.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
725 Robert Yau 1:02.82 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
729 Breandan Vallance 1:02.83 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
729 Breandan Vallance 1:02.83 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
729 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.83 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
729 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.83 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
733 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:02.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
733 Kevin Hays 1:02.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
733 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
733 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.84 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
737 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.85 Australia US Nationals 2014
738 Kevin Hays 1:02.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
738 Lucas Wesche 1:02.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
738 Mats Valk 1:02.86 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
741 Hunor Bózsing 1:02.87 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
742 Ciarán Beahan 1:02.88 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
742 Lucas Wesche 1:02.88 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
742 Michał Halczuk 1:02.88 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
745 Michał Halczuk 1:02.89 Poland Polish Open 2015
746 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.90 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
746 Lucas Wesche 1:02.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
746 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:02.90 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
746 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
750 Robert Yau 1:02.91 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
751 Breandan Vallance 1:02.92 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
751 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
753 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
753 Michał Halczuk 1:02.93 Poland Polish Open 2015
753 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
756 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.94 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
757 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.95 China Guangdong Open 2014
757 Michał Halczuk 1:02.95 Poland Masovian Open 2015
759 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.96 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
759 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.96 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
759 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.96 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
762 Breandan Vallance 1:02.97 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
762 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
764 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.98 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
764 Michał Halczuk 1:02.98 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
766 Breandan Vallance 1:02.99 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
767 Breandan Vallance 1:03.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
767 Pedro Roque 1:03.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
767 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.00 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
770 Breandan Vallance 1:03.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
770 Michał Halczuk 1:03.01 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
772 Breandan Vallance 1:03.02 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
772 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.02 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
772 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.02 China Asian Championship 2012
772 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.02 China Guangdong Open 2013
772 Lucas Wesche 1:03.02 Germany German Open 2015
772 Mats Valk 1:03.02 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
772 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.02 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
779 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
780 Kevin Hays 1:03.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
781 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:03.05 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
781 Kevin Hays 1:03.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
781 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
781 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.05 Japan Tokai Open 2012
785 Breandan Vallance 1:03.06 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
785 Breandan Vallance 1:03.06 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
785 Mattia Furlan 1:03.06 Italy Italian Open 2015
785 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
789 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:03.07 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
789 Michał Halczuk 1:03.07 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
789 Samantha Raskind 1:03.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
792 Kevin Hays 1:03.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
792 Mattia Furlan 1:03.08 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
794 Breandan Vallance 1:03.10 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
794 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.10 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
796 Kevin Gerhardt 1:03.11 Germany German Nationals 2015
796 Simon Westlund 1:03.11 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
796 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.11 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
799 Robert Yau 1:03.12 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
800 Breandan Vallance 1:03.13 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
801 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.14 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
802 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
802 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
804 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.16 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
804 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.16 Japan Japan Contest 2012
806 Michał Halczuk 1:03.18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
806 Michał Halczuk 1:03.18 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
808 Kevin Hays 1:03.19 United States Canadian Open 2011
808 Kevin Hays 1:03.19 United States Couve Cubing 2012
808 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:03.19 Japan Kansai Open 2015
811 Breandan Vallance 1:03.20 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
812 Kevin Hays 1:03.21 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
812 Michał Halczuk 1:03.21 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
812 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.21 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
812 Robert Yau 1:03.21 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
812 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.21 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
817 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.22 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
817 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:03.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
819 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.24 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
820 Breandan Vallance 1:03.25 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
820 Evan Liu 1:03.25 United States Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
820 Kevin Hays 1:03.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
820 Lucas Wesche 1:03.25 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
824 Michał Halczuk 1:03.26 Poland Polish Championship 2015
824 Michał Halczuk 1:03.26 Poland Polish Open 2015
824 Robert Yau 1:03.26 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
827 Breandan Vallance 1:03.27 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
827 Robert Yau 1:03.27 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
829 Martin Kraut 1:03.28 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
829 Michał Halczuk 1:03.28 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
831 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.30 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
832 Breandan Vallance 1:03.31 United Kingdom Polish Championship 2015
832 Michał Halczuk 1:03.31 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
834 Breandan Vallance 1:03.33 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
834 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.33 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
834 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.33 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
834 Michał Halczuk 1:03.33 Poland Kraków Open 2013
834 Michał Halczuk 1:03.33 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
834 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.33 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
840 Emanuel Rheinert 1:03.34 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
840 Kevin Hays 1:03.34 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
840 Michał Halczuk 1:03.34 Poland Polish Open 2015
840 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.34 Germany German Open 2015
844 Mats Valk 1:03.35 Netherlands China Championship 2015
845 Dan Cohen 1:03.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
845 Kevin Costello III 1:03.36 United States Starlight Open 2014
845 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.36 Japan Japan Open 2015
848 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 Australia Asian Championship 2010
848 Pedro Roque 1:03.38 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
848 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.38 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
851 Michał Halczuk 1:03.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
852 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.40 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
852 Lucas Wesche 1:03.40 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
852 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.40 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
852 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
856 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.41 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
856 Michał Halczuk 1:03.41 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
856 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.41 Japan Tokai Open 2012
859 Robert Yau 1:03.42 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
860 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
860 Lucas Wesche 1:03.43 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
862 Kevin Costello III 1:03.47 United States GCC Fall 2014
862 Pedro Roque 1:03.47 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
862 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.47 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
865 Mattia Furlan 1:03.48 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
865 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.48 Taiwan All is Well 2015
865 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
868 Michał Halczuk 1:03.49 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
868 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.49 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
870 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
870 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
870 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.50 China Shanghai Summer 2013
870 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.50 Russia MPEI Open 2015
874 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.51 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
875 Kevin Costello III 1:03.52 United States US Nationals 2015
875 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.52 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
875 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.52 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
875 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.52 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
875 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
880 Michał Halczuk 1:03.53 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
880 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:03.53 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
880 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.53 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
883 Kevin Costello III 1:03.54 United States US Nationals 2015
884 Breandan Vallance 1:03.55 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
884 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.55 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
886 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
887 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.57 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
888 Breandan Vallance 1:03.58 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
888 Dan Cohen 1:03.58 United States Princeton Fall 2011
888 Lucas Wesche 1:03.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
888 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
892 Robert Yau 1:03.59 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
892 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.59 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
894 Breandan Vallance 1:03.61 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
894 Giovanni Contardi 1:03.61 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
894 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.61 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
897 Robert Yau 1:03.62 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
897 Robert Yau 1:03.62 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
897 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.62 Taiwan China Championship 2015
900 Breandan Vallance 1:03.63 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
900 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.63 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
900 Michał Halczuk 1:03.63 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
903 Bence Barát 1:03.64 Hungary Czech Open 2015
903 Kevin Costello III 1:03.64 United States Williams Winter 2015
905 James Hildreth 1:03.67 United States Michigan 2015
906 Breandan Vallance 1:03.68 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
906 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:03.68 China Wenzhou Open 2013
906 Kevin Hays 1:03.68 United States Couve Cubing 2012
906 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.68 Germany German Nationals 2015
910 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.69 Japan Kansai Open 2015
911 Breandan Vallance 1:03.70 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
911 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.70 China Asian Championship 2012
911 Pedro Roque 1:03.70 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
911 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.70 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
915 Mattia Furlan 1:03.71 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
915 Michał Halczuk 1:03.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
915 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.71 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
915 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.71 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
919 Breandan Vallance 1:03.72 United Kingdom DYC Rubik Open 2015
919 Breandan Vallance 1:03.72 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
919 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
919 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.72 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
923 Breandan Vallance 1:03.74 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
923 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
923 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
923 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
927 Lucas Wesche 1:03.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
927 Lucas Wesche 1:03.75 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
927 Lucas Wesche 1:03.75 Germany German Open 2015
927 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.75 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
927 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
932 Breandan Vallance 1:03.77 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
932 Breandan Vallance 1:03.77 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
932 Mats Valk 1:03.77 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
932 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.77 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
936 Michał Halczuk 1:03.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
936 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.78 Germany German Nationals 2015
938 Breandan Vallance 1:03.79 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
939 Breandan Vallance 1:03.80 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
939 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
939 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
942 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.81 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
943 Breandan Vallance 1:03.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
943 Michał Halczuk 1:03.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
945 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.83 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
945 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
945 Pedro Roque 1:03.83 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
945 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
949 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.84 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
950 Dan Cohen 1:03.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
951 Kevin Hays 1:03.86 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
951 Mats Valk 1:03.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
951 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.86 Germany German Nationals 2015
951 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.86 Japan Asian Championship 2012
955 Breandan Vallance 1:03.88 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
955 Drew Brads 1:03.88 United States US Nationals 2015
955 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
958 Kevin Hays 1:03.89 United States US Nationals 2015
959 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.90 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
959 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.90 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
959 Kevin Hays 1:03.90 United States US Nationals 2015
962 Kevin Hays 1:03.91 United States United States National Championships 2012
962 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:03.91 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
962 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.91 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
965 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.93 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
965 Robert Yau 1:03.93 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
965 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.93 Japan Kansai Open 2015
965 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
965 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.93 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
965 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.93 Japan Tokai Open 2012
971 Kevin Hays 1:03.94 United States United States National Championships 2012
971 Kevin Hays 1:03.94 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
971 Mats Valk 1:03.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
971 Pedro Roque 1:03.94 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
971 Pedro Roque 1:03.94 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
971 Sameer Mahmood 1:03.94 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
971 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:03.94 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
978 Breandan Vallance 1:03.95 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
978 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.95 Australia US Nationals 2014
978 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.95 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
981 Kevin Hays 1:03.96 United States US Nationals 2014
981 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
981 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
981 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
981 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.96 Japan Japan Open 2012
986 Michał Halczuk 1:03.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
986 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:03.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
988 Michał Halczuk 1:03.98 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
988 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.98 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
990 Breandan Vallance 1:03.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
990 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.99 Poland Masovian Open 2015
992 Dan Cohen 1:04.00 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
992 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.00 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
992 Lucas Wesche 1:04.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
995 Breandan Vallance 1:04.01 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
995 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:04.01 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
997 Ciarán Beahan 1:04.02 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
997 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.02 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
997 Mats Valk 1:04.02 Netherlands China Championship 2015
997 Philipp Weyer 1:04.02 Germany Velbert Open 2015