Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 48.42 Australia US Nationals 2014
2 Feliks Zemdegs 50.16 Australia US Nationals 2014
3 Feliks Zemdegs 50.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
4 Feliks Zemdegs 51.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
5 Feliks Zemdegs 51.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
6 Feliks Zemdegs 51.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
7 Kevin Hays 51.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
8 Feliks Zemdegs 51.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
9 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
10 Feliks Zemdegs 52.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
11 Feliks Zemdegs 52.88 Australia Niddrie 2014
12 Feliks Zemdegs 53.08 Australia Niddrie 2014
13 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
14 Kevin Hays 53.18 United States US Nationals 2014
15 Feliks Zemdegs 53.41 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
16 Feliks Zemdegs 53.43 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
17 Feliks Zemdegs 53.55 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
18 Feliks Zemdegs 53.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
19 Feliks Zemdegs 53.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
20 Feliks Zemdegs 54.10 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
21 Feliks Zemdegs 54.17 Australia US Nationals 2014
22 Feliks Zemdegs 54.33 Australia Niddrie 2014
23 Feliks Zemdegs 54.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
24 Kevin Hays 54.65 United States US Nationals 2014
25 Feliks Zemdegs 54.72 Australia US Nationals 2014
26 Feliks Zemdegs 54.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
27 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 54.86 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
28 Feliks Zemdegs 55.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
29 Feliks Zemdegs 55.18 Australia Niddrie 2014
30 Feliks Zemdegs 55.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
31 Feliks Zemdegs 55.47 Australia US Nationals 2014
32 Breandan Vallance 55.50 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
33 Feliks Zemdegs 55.63 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
34 Feliks Zemdegs 55.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
35 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
36 Kevin Hays 55.77 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
37 Feliks Zemdegs 55.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
37 Feliks Zemdegs 55.86 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
39 Feliks Zemdegs 55.90 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
40 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 55.93 Japan Tokai Open 2012
41 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 56.08 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
42 Feliks Zemdegs 56.18 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
43 Feliks Zemdegs 56.22 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
44 Feliks Zemdegs 56.23 Australia US Nationals 2014
45 Feliks Zemdegs 56.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
46 Feliks Zemdegs 56.39 Australia US Nationals 2014
47 Feliks Zemdegs 56.53 Australia US Nationals 2014
48 Feliks Zemdegs 56.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
49 Feliks Zemdegs 56.63 Australia US Nationals 2014
50 Feliks Zemdegs 56.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
50 Feliks Zemdegs 56.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
52 Feliks Zemdegs 56.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
53 Feliks Zemdegs 56.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
53 Kevin Hays 56.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Feliks Zemdegs 56.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
56 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 56.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
57 Feliks Zemdegs 56.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
58 Feliks Zemdegs 56.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
59 Robert Yau 56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
60 Pedro Roque 56.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
61 Feliks Zemdegs 57.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
62 Feliks Zemdegs 57.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
63 Kevin Hays 57.14 United States US Nationals 2014
64 Feliks Zemdegs 57.19 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
65 Feliks Zemdegs 57.21 Australia Niddrie 2014
66 Feliks Zemdegs 57.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
67 Breandan Vallance 57.38 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
68 Kevin Hays 57.40 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
69 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
69 Feliks Zemdegs 57.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
71 Feliks Zemdegs 57.51 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
72 Feliks Zemdegs 57.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
73 Feliks Zemdegs 57.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
74 Feliks Zemdegs 57.65 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
74 Feliks Zemdegs 57.65 Australia US Nationals 2014
76 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.68 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
77 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.69 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
78 Feliks Zemdegs 57.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
79 Feliks Zemdegs 57.86 Australia US Nationals 2014
80 Feliks Zemdegs 57.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
81 Kevin Hays 57.93 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
82 Feliks Zemdegs 57.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
83 Breandan Vallance 58.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
83 Feliks Zemdegs 58.00 Australia US Nationals 2014
85 Feliks Zemdegs 58.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
86 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.05 Japan Tokai Open 2012
87 Feliks Zemdegs 58.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
88 Robert Yau 58.18 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
89 Feliks Zemdegs 58.20 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
90 Breandan Vallance 58.24 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
91 Breandan Vallance 58.27 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
91 Feliks Zemdegs 58.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
93 Feliks Zemdegs 58.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
94 Michał Halczuk 58.30 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
95 Breandan Vallance 58.31 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
95 Feliks Zemdegs 58.31 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
97 Breandan Vallance 58.33 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
97 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.33 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
99 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.34 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
100 Feliks Zemdegs 58.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
101 Feliks Zemdegs 58.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
102 Breandan Vallance 58.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
103 Breandan Vallance 58.44 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
104 Breandan Vallance 58.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
105 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
106 Feliks Zemdegs 58.48 Australia US Nationals 2014
107 Feliks Zemdegs 58.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
107 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
109 Breandan Vallance 58.70 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
110 Breandan Vallance 58.80 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
110 Feliks Zemdegs 58.80 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
112 Michał Halczuk 58.82 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
113 Feliks Zemdegs 58.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
114 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.86 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
115 Feliks Zemdegs 58.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
116 Breandan Vallance 58.89 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
117 Kevin Hays 58.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
118 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.96 Japan Kanto Open 2012
119 Mats Valk 58.97 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
120 Michał Halczuk 58.99 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
121 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
122 Kevin Hays 59.02 United States US Nationals 2014
123 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 59.06 Thailand Bangkok 2012
124 Feliks Zemdegs 59.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
124 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.08 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
126 Kevin Hays 59.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
127 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.11 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
128 Kevin Hays 59.19 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
129 Breandan Vallance 59.23 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
130 Feliks Zemdegs 59.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
131 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.34 Japan Tokai Open 2012
132 Breandan Vallance 59.36 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
132 Feliks Zemdegs 59.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
134 Sebastian Weyer 59.39 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
135 Feliks Zemdegs 59.40 Australia US Nationals 2014
135 Kevin Hays 59.40 United States US Nationals 2014
137 Breandan Vallance 59.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
137 Feliks Zemdegs 59.43 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
139 Kevin Hays 59.50 United States US Nationals 2014
139 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
141 Michał Halczuk 59.52 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
141 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
143 Dan Cohen 59.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
143 Feliks Zemdegs 59.53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
145 Feliks Zemdegs 59.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
146 Feliks Zemdegs 59.59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
147 Kevin Hays 59.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
148 Kevin Hays 59.65 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
149 Kevin Hays 59.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
150 Breandan Vallance 59.69 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
151 Breandan Vallance 59.71 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
152 Kevin Hays 59.72 United States United States National Championships 2012
153 Breandan Vallance 59.81 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
154 Feliks Zemdegs 59.83 Australia US Nationals 2014
154 Kristopher De Asis 59.83 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
156 Kevin Hays 59.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
157 Feliks Zemdegs 59.88 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
157 Feliks Zemdegs 59.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 59.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
160 Feliks Zemdegs 59.92 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
161 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
162 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
163 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.07 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
164 Kevin Hays 1:00.09 United States US Nationals 2014
165 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.13 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
166 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
167 Mats Valk 1:00.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
168 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.24 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
169 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:00.25 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
170 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
171 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
172 Kevin Hays 1:00.33 United States US Nationals 2014
173 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.38 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
173 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.38 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
173 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.38 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
176 Michał Halczuk 1:00.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
177 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.42 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
177 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
179 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:00.45 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
180 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.46 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
181 Michał Halczuk 1:00.49 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
182 Breandan Vallance 1:00.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
183 Kevin Hays 1:00.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
184 Breandan Vallance 1:00.55 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
185 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.57 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
186 Michał Halczuk 1:00.60 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
187 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
188 Breandan Vallance 1:00.68 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
189 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.69 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
190 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
191 Michał Halczuk 1:00.72 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
192 Breandan Vallance 1:00.79 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
193 Robert Yau 1:00.82 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
194 Breandan Vallance 1:00.83 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
194 Dan Cohen 1:00.83 United States US Nationals 2014
196 Michał Halczuk 1:00.85 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
197 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.88 Japan Kanto Open 2012
198 Kristopher De Asis 1:00.90 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
198 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:00.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
200 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.91 Japan Asian Championship 2014
201 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
202 Kevin Hays 1:00.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
203 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.97 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
204 Robert Yau 1:01.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
205 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
205 Michał Halczuk 1:01.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
207 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.09 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
208 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.11 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
209 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.14 Australia US Nationals 2014
210 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.19 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
211 Kevin Hays 1:01.29 United States US Nationals 2014
212 Breandan Vallance 1:01.31 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
213 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
213 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.40 Japan Asian Championship 2014
213 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
216 Robert Yau 1:01.41 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
217 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.43 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
217 Kevin Hays 1:01.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
219 Mats Valk 1:01.45 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
220 Kristopher De Asis 1:01.46 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
221 Breandan Vallance 1:01.47 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
222 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.51 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
223 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
223 Kevin Hays 1:01.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
225 Breandan Vallance 1:01.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
225 Michał Halczuk 1:01.54 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
227 Breandan Vallance 1:01.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
228 Breandan Vallance 1:01.58 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
228 Michał Halczuk 1:01.58 Poland Cube Factory 2011
230 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.59 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
231 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
232 Dan Cohen 1:01.63 United States MIT Spring 2012
233 Kevin Hays 1:01.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
234 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
235 Mats Valk 1:01.66 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
236 Breandan Vallance 1:01.69 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
237 Breandan Vallance 1:01.74 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
238 Kevin Hays 1:01.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
239 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:01.78 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
240 Michał Halczuk 1:01.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
241 Robert Yau 1:01.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
242 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
242 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
242 Mattia Furlan 1:01.81 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
242 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.81 Japan Asian Championship 2014
246 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.84 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
247 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.85 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
248 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.88 Germany Munich Open 2014
249 Breandan Vallance 1:01.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
249 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.91 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
249 Hong Tan Lam 1:01.91 Norway Swedish Cube Days 2013
249 Michał Halczuk 1:01.91 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
253 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.94 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
254 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.01 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
255 Robert Yau 1:02.02 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
256 Breandan Vallance 1:02.03 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
257 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
258 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
259 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.14 China Asian Championship 2012
260 Michał Halczuk 1:02.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
261 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.16 Japan Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
262 Breandan Vallance 1:02.17 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
263 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.22 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
264 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
264 Michał Halczuk 1:02.25 Poland Polish Open 2012
266 Michał Halczuk 1:02.27 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
267 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.32 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
268 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:02.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
269 Breandan Vallance 1:02.34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
269 Breandan Vallance 1:02.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
269 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
269 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
273 Kevin Hays 1:02.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
274 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.36 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
274 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.36 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
274 Michał Halczuk 1:02.36 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
277 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.40 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
277 Robert Yau 1:02.40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
279 Robert Yau 1:02.41 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
280 Breandan Vallance 1:02.43 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
281 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
281 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.47 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
283 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.50 Japan Japan Open 2013
284 Breandan Vallance 1:02.52 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
285 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
286 Breandan Vallance 1:02.56 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
287 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
287 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.58 Japan Asian Championship 2014
289 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
290 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.65 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
291 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
292 Michał Halczuk 1:02.67 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
293 Bence Barát 1:02.68 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
293 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
295 Michał Halczuk 1:02.69 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
295 Michał Halczuk 1:02.69 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
297 Robert Yau 1:02.74 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
298 Breandan Vallance 1:02.78 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
299 Bill Wang 1:02.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
300 Mats Valk 1:02.81 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
301 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.82 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
302 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.83 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
303 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:02.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
303 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
303 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.84 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
306 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.85 Australia US Nationals 2014
307 Kevin Hays 1:02.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
308 Michał Halczuk 1:02.88 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
309 Lucas Wesche 1:02.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
309 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:02.90 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
309 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
312 Breandan Vallance 1:02.92 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
312 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
314 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
314 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
316 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.95 China Guangdong Open 2014
317 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.96 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
317 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.96 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
319 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:02.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
320 Breandan Vallance 1:02.99 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
321 Breandan Vallance 1:03.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
321 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.00 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
323 Breandan Vallance 1:03.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
324 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.02 China Asian Championship 2012
324 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.02 China Guangdong Open 2013
326 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
327 Kevin Hays 1:03.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
328 Kevin Hays 1:03.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
328 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
328 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.05 Japan Tokai Open 2012
331 Breandan Vallance 1:03.06 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
331 Breandan Vallance 1:03.06 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
333 Kevin Hays 1:03.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
334 Robert Yau 1:03.12 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
335 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.14 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
336 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
337 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.16 Japan Japan Contest 2012
338 Michał Halczuk 1:03.18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
338 Michał Halczuk 1:03.18 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
340 Kevin Hays 1:03.19 United States Canadian Open 2011
340 Kevin Hays 1:03.19 United States Couve Cubing 2012
342 Robert Yau 1:03.21 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
343 Breandan Vallance 1:03.25 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
343 Kevin Hays 1:03.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
345 Robert Yau 1:03.26 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
346 Robert Yau 1:03.27 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
347 Martin Kraut 1:03.28 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
347 Michał Halczuk 1:03.28 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
349 Breandan Vallance 1:03.33 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
349 Michał Halczuk 1:03.33 Poland Kraków Open 2013
349 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.33 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
352 Kevin Hays 1:03.34 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
353 Dan Cohen 1:03.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
353 Kevin Costello III 1:03.36 United States Starlight Open 2014
355 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 Australia Asian Championship 2010
355 Pedro Roque 1:03.38 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
357 Michał Halczuk 1:03.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
358 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
359 Michał Halczuk 1:03.41 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
359 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.41 Japan Tokai Open 2012
361 Robert Yau 1:03.42 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
362 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
363 Kevin Costello III 1:03.47 United States GCC Fall 2014
364 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
365 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
365 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
365 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.50 China Shanghai Summer 2013
368 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.52 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
369 Michał Halczuk 1:03.53 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
369 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.53 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
371 Breandan Vallance 1:03.55 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
372 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
373 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.57 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
374 Breandan Vallance 1:03.58 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
374 Dan Cohen 1:03.58 United States Princeton Fall 2011
376 Breandan Vallance 1:03.61 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
377 Robert Yau 1:03.62 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
378 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.63 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
379 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:03.68 China Wenzhou Open 2013
379 Kevin Hays 1:03.68 United States Couve Cubing 2012
381 Breandan Vallance 1:03.70 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
381 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.70 China Asian Championship 2012
381 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.70 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
384 Mattia Furlan 1:03.71 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
384 Michał Halczuk 1:03.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
386 Breandan Vallance 1:03.72 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
387 Breandan Vallance 1:03.74 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
387 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
387 Michał Halczuk 1:03.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
390 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.75 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
390 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
392 Breandan Vallance 1:03.77 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
392 Breandan Vallance 1:03.77 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
392 Mats Valk 1:03.77 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
395 Michał Halczuk 1:03.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
396 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
397 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.81 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
398 Breandan Vallance 1:03.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
398 Michał Halczuk 1:03.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
400 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
401 Dan Cohen 1:03.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
402 Kevin Hays 1:03.86 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
402 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.86 Japan Asian Championship 2012
404 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
405 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.90 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
406 Kevin Hays 1:03.91 United States United States National Championships 2012
406 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.91 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
408 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.93 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
408 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.93 Japan Tokai Open 2012
410 Kevin Hays 1:03.94 United States United States National Championships 2012
410 Kevin Hays 1:03.94 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
410 Mats Valk 1:03.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
410 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:03.94 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
414 Breandan Vallance 1:03.95 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
414 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.95 Australia US Nationals 2014
414 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.95 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
417 Kevin Hays 1:03.96 United States US Nationals 2014
417 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
417 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
417 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.96 Japan Japan Open 2012
421 Michał Halczuk 1:03.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
422 Michał Halczuk 1:03.98 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
423 Breandan Vallance 1:03.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
424 Dan Cohen 1:04.00 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
424 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.00 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
426 Breandan Vallance 1:04.01 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
427 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.02 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
428 Bence Barát 1:04.03 Hungary Munich Open 2013
429 Michał Halczuk 1:04.05 Poland Silesia Open 2012
430 Michał Halczuk 1:04.07 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
431 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
431 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.09 Germany German Nationals 2013
433 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.11 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
434 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.15 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
435 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:04.16 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
435 Breandan Vallance 1:04.16 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
435 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
435 Kevin Hays 1:04.16 United States Couve Cubing 2012
435 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:04.16 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
440 Breandan Vallance 1:04.17 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
441 Dan Cohen 1:04.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
441 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
441 Giovanni Contardi 1:04.18 Italy Italian Championship 2012
444 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.19 Japan Kansai Open 2012
445 Breandan Vallance 1:04.20 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
446 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.21 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
447 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:04.22 Thailand Bangkok 2012
447 Breandan Vallance 1:04.22 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
449 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:04.23 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
450 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.25 Germany Munich Open 2014
451 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:04.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
452 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.27 China Guangdong Open 2013
452 Philipp Weyer 1:04.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
454 Michał Halczuk 1:04.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
454 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:04.28 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
456 Breandan Vallance 1:04.31 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
456 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
458 Kevin Hays 1:04.32 United States US Nationals 2014
459 Dan Cohen 1:04.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
459 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.33 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
461 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.34 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
461 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
463 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.37 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
464 Breandan Vallance 1:04.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
464 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
466 Bence Barát 1:04.40 Hungary Minx Open 2014
466 Michał Halczuk 1:04.40 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
468 Michał Halczuk 1:04.41 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
469 Robert Yau 1:04.42 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
469 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.42 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
471 Dan Cohen 1:04.44 United States United States National Championships 2011
471 Michał Halczuk 1:04.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
473 Breandan Vallance 1:04.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
473 Michał Halczuk 1:04.45 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
475 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.46 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
475 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.46 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
477 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:04.47 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
477 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:04.47 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
477 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.47 Japan Japan Contest 2012
477 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.47 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
481 Breandan Vallance 1:04.50 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
481 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
481 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:04.50 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
481 Kevin Hays 1:04.50 United States United States National Championships 2012
481 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.50 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
481 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.50 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
487 Breandan Vallance 1:04.52 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
487 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
489 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.53 Japan United States National Championships 2011
490 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:04.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
491 Michał Halczuk 1:04.56 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
491 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:04.56 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
491 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.56 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
491 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.56 Japan Tsukuba 2012
495 Kevin Costello III 1:04.57 United States US Nationals 2014
496 Breandan Vallance 1:04.58 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
496 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
496 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
499 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.61 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
499 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
499 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:04.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
499 Michał Halczuk 1:04.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
499 Michał Halczuk 1:04.61 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
499 Robert Yau 1:04.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
505 Breandan Vallance 1:04.62 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
506 Dan Cohen 1:04.63 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2012
506 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
506 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.63 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
509 Michał Halczuk 1:04.67 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
509 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:04.67 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
511 Michał Halczuk 1:04.69 Poland Jura Open 2012
512 Robert Yau 1:04.70 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
513 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
513 Dan Cohen 1:04.71 United States MIT Spring 2012
515 Kevin Hays 1:04.74 United States US Nationals 2014
515 Robert Yau 1:04.74 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
517 Bence Barát 1:04.75 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
518 Breandan Vallance 1:04.76 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
519 Dan Cohen 1:04.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
519 Mats Valk 1:04.78 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
519 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.78 Taiwan Asian Championship 2012
519 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
523 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
524 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:04.81 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
525 Breandan Vallance 1:04.84 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
526 Breandan Vallance 1:04.86 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
526 Breandan Vallance 1:04.86 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
528 Breandan Vallance 1:04.90 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
528 Kevin Hays 1:04.90 United States United States National Championships 2012
528 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:04.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
531 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.91 Philippines BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
531 Robert Yau 1:04.91 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
531 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:04.91 Japan Japan Open 2012
531 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:04.91 Japan Kanto Open 2012
535 Michał Halczuk 1:04.92 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
536 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:04.93 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
536 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:04.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
538 Mats Valk 1:04.94 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
538 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.94 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
540 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.96 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
541 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:04.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
541 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:04.97 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
541 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.97 Japan Tokai Open 2012
544 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.99 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
545 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
546 Breandan Vallance 1:05.02 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
546 Mats Valk 1:05.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
548 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
548 Michał Halczuk 1:05.03 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
550 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.04 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
551 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.05 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
552 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:05.09 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
553 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
554 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.12 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
555 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.13 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
555 Michał Halczuk 1:05.13 Poland Jura Open 2012
557 Michał Halczuk 1:05.15 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
558 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
559 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.18 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
559 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.18 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
561 Michał Halczuk 1:05.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
562 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.21 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
563 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.22 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
564 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
564 Mats Valk 1:05.26 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
566 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
567 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
567 Michał Halczuk 1:05.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
567 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.28 Japan Japan Open 2013
570 Bence Barát 1:05.30 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
570 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:05.30 China Suzhou Open 2012
570 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.30 Japan Japan Open 2012
573 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:05.31 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
573 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.31 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
575 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:05.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
576 Niko Paavilainen 1:05.34 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
576 Philipp Weyer 1:05.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
578 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.36 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
578 Michał Halczuk 1:05.36 Poland Lodz Open 2011
580 Breandan Vallance 1:05.38 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
581 Michał Halczuk 1:05.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
582 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
582 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
582 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.40 China Guangdong Open 2012
585 Robert Yau 1:05.41 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
586 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
587 Giovanni Contardi 1:05.44 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
587 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
589 Bence Barát 1:05.46 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
589 Kevin Costello III 1:05.46 United States Lexington Fall 2014
589 Michał Halczuk 1:05.46 Poland Jura Open 2012
589 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.46 Japan Japan Contest 2012
589 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.46 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
594 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.47 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
594 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
596 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.48 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
597 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.50 Germany Munich Open 2014
597 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:05.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
597 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.50 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
600 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.52 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
601 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.53 Australia US Nationals 2014
601 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.53 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
601 Kevin Hays 1:05.53 United States United States National Championships 2012
601 Kristopher De Asis 1:05.53 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
605 Giovanni Contardi 1:05.55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
605 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.55 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
607 Mattia Furlan 1:05.56 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
607 Michał Halczuk 1:05.56 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
607 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.56 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
607 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:05.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
611 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:05.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
612 Emily Wang 1:05.59 Canada Montréal Open 2013
612 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:05.59 Russia Dvina Open 2014
612 Michał Halczuk 1:05.59 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
615 Michał Halczuk 1:05.61 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
615 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
617 Pedro Roque 1:05.62 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
618 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.63 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
618 Kevin Hays 1:05.63 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
618 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.63 China Hefei Spring 2014
618 Michał Halczuk 1:05.63 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
622 Breandan Vallance 1:05.64 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
622 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.64 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
622 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.64 China Asian Championship 2012
622 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.64 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
626 Breandan Vallance 1:05.65 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
626 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.65 China Guangdong Open 2014
626 Kristopher De Asis 1:05.65 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
626 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.65 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
630 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
630 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.66 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
630 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.66 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
630 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
634 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.67 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
634 Michał Halczuk 1:05.67 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
636 Dan Cohen 1:05.68 United States River Hill Winter 2012
636 Dan Cohen 1:05.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
636 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:05.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
636 Emily Wang 1:05.68 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
636 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.68 Japan Japan Open 2012
641 Breandan Vallance 1:05.69 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
641 Breandan Vallance 1:05.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
643 Michał Halczuk 1:05.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
643 Robert Yau 1:05.70 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
645 Emily Wang 1:05.71 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
646 Breandan Vallance 1:05.73 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
646 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.73 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
648 Giovanni Contardi 1:05.75 Italy Italian Championship 2014
648 Kevin Hays 1:05.75 United States United States National Championships 2012
648 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.75 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
648 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.75 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
648 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.75 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
653 Michał Halczuk 1:05.76 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
654 Breandan Vallance 1:05.77 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
654 Robert Yau 1:05.77 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
654 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:05.77 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
657 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:05.78 France Cannes Open 2014
657 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.78 China Suzhou Open 2012
657 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:05.78 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
660 Bence Barát 1:05.79 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
661 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.80 Australia US Nationals 2014
661 Michał Halczuk 1:05.80 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
661 Michał Halczuk 1:05.80 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
661 Robert Yau 1:05.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
665 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
666 Emanuel Rheinert 1:05.86 Germany Franconia Open 2014
666 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.86 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
668 Breandan Vallance 1:05.87 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
669 Michał Halczuk 1:05.88 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
669 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.88 Japan Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
669 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.88 Japan Japan Open 2013
669 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.88 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
673 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:05.90 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
673 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.90 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
673 Michał Halczuk 1:05.90 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
676 Breandan Vallance 1:05.91 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
676 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.91 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
676 Mats Valk 1:05.91 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
679 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:05.93 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
679 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:05.93 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
681 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
681 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.94 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
681 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.94 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
684 Kevin Hays 1:05.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
685 Dan Cohen 1:05.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
685 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.97 Hungary Prague Open 2014
685 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:05.97 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
688 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:05.98 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
688 Sebastian Weyer 1:05.98 Germany Munich Open 2014
690 Breandan Vallance 1:06.00 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
690 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.00 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
690 Michał Halczuk 1:06.00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
690 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.00 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
694 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.02 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
695 Michał Halczuk 1:06.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
695 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.03 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
697 Breandan Vallance 1:06.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
698 Dan Cohen 1:06.05 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
698 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
698 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
698 Kevin Hays 1:06.05 United States US Nationals 2014
698 Michał Halczuk 1:06.05 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
698 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.05 Japan Japan Contest 2012
698 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.05 Japan Kanto Open 2012
698 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.05 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
706 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
706 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:06.06 China Hefei Spring 2014
708 Bence Barát 1:06.07 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
708 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.07 China Guangdong Open 2014
708 Louis Cormier 1:06.07 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
708 Michał Halczuk 1:06.07 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
712 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
713 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.09 China Guangdong Open 2013
713 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.09 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
715 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.10 China Guangdong Open 2014
716 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.11 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
717 Kevin Hays 1:06.13 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
718 Michał Halczuk 1:06.14 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
719 Kevin Costello III 1:06.15 United States US Nationals 2014
719 Mats Valk 1:06.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2014
719 Robert Yau 1:06.15 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
719 Robert Yau 1:06.15 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
723 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
723 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:06.16 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
723 Robert Yau 1:06.16 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
723 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:06.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
723 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.16 Japan Japan Open 2012
728 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.17 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
728 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.17 China Guangdong Open 2013
730 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.19 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
730 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.19 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
732 Kevin Costello III 1:06.20 United States US Nationals 2014
732 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.20 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
734 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.21 Italy Italian Championship 2012
734 Michał Halczuk 1:06.21 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
734 Michał Halczuk 1:06.21 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
737 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:06.22 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
738 Louis Cormier 1:06.23 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
739 Michał Halczuk 1:06.24 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
740 Michał Halczuk 1:06.25 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
740 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
742 Breandan Vallance 1:06.26 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
743 Bence Barát 1:06.27 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
743 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.27 China Guangdong Open 2012
743 Kevin Hays 1:06.27 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
743 Mats Valk 1:06.27 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
743 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.27 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
748 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.28 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
749 Breandan Vallance 1:06.30 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
749 Breandan Vallance 1:06.30 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
749 Breandan Vallance 1:06.30 United Kingdom United States National Championships 2012
749 Georgy Vershinin 1:06.30 Russia Tula Open 2014
749 Lucas Wesche 1:06.30 Germany Munich Open 2014
749 Mats Valk 1:06.30 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
755 Kevin Hays 1:06.31 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
755 Robert Yau 1:06.31 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
755 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.31 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
758 Bence Barát 1:06.33 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
758 Breandan Vallance 1:06.33 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
758 Kristopher De Asis 1:06.33 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
761 Breandan Vallance 1:06.34 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
761 Kevin Hays 1:06.34 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
761 Michał Halczuk 1:06.34 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
761 Robert Yau 1:06.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
761 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.34 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
761 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.34 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
767 Hong Tan Lam 1:06.36 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
768 Michał Halczuk 1:06.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
769 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.38 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
770 Michał Halczuk 1:06.39 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
771 Bence Barát 1:06.40 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
771 Mattia Furlan 1:06.40 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
771 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.40 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
774 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.41 Japan Japan Contest 2012
775 Edward Lin 1:06.44 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
775 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
775 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
778 Robert Yau 1:06.45 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
779 Breandan Vallance 1:06.46 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
779 Hunor Bózsing 1:06.46 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
779 Kevin Hays 1:06.46 United States United States National Championships 2012
782 Breandan Vallance 1:06.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
782 Mats Valk 1:06.47 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
784 Dan Cohen 1:06.50 United States MIT Fall 2011
784 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
784 Robert Yau 1:06.50 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
784 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
784 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.50 Japan Japan Contest 2012
789 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52 Australia Asian Championship 2010
789 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.52 China Guangdong Open 2014
789 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
792 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.53 Italy Swedish Cube Days 2013
792 Robert Yau 1:06.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
794 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.54 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
795 Dan Cohen 1:06.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
795 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.55 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
795 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.55 Germany Munich Open 2014
798 Milán Baticz 1:06.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
798 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.56 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
800 Mats Valk 1:06.57 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
801 Breandan Vallance 1:06.58 United Kingdom United States National Championships 2012
802 Breandan Vallance 1:06.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
802 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.59 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
802 Michał Halczuk 1:06.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
802 Robert Yau 1:06.59 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
802 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.59 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
807 Breandan Vallance 1:06.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
807 Georgy Vershinin 1:06.61 Russia MPEI Open 2013
807 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.61 China Guangdong Open 2013
807 Mats Valk 1:06.61 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
807 Robert Yau 1:06.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
812 Kevin Costello III 1:06.62 United States GCC Fall 2014
813 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.63 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
813 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:06.63 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
815 Michał Halczuk 1:06.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
816 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:06.65 Russia Tula Open 2014
816 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:06.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
818 Michał Halczuk 1:06.66 Poland Polish Open 2013
818 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.66 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
818 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.66 Japan Kansai Open 2012
821 Dan Cohen 1:06.68 United States River Hill Summer 2012
821 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
821 Michał Halczuk 1:06.68 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
821 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.68 Japan Kanto Open 2012
825 Bence Barát 1:06.69 Hungary Czech Open 2014
825 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:06.69 Japan Kanto Open 2012
825 Robert Yau 1:06.69 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
825 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.69 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
829 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:06.70 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
830 Bence Barát 1:06.71 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
830 Kevin Hays 1:06.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
830 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.71 Japan Kanto Open 2012
830 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.71 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
834 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
834 Hunor Bózsing 1:06.72 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
834 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:06.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
837 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:06.73 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
838 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:06.74 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
839 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.75 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
840 Kevin Hays 1:06.77 United States Canadian Open 2011
841 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:06.79 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
841 Breandan Vallance 1:06.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
841 Michał Halczuk 1:06.79 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
841 Robert Yau 1:06.79 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
845 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:06.80 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
845 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:06.80 China Guangzhou HEMC Cubing Movement 2012
847 Dan Cohen 1:06.81 United States United States National Championships 2011
847 Michał Halczuk 1:06.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
847 Sameer Mahmood 1:06.81 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
850 Breandan Vallance 1:06.82 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
850 Breandan Vallance 1:06.82 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
850 Daniel Wannamaker 1:06.82 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
853 Breandan Vallance 1:06.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
853 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.83 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
853 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
853 Robert Yau 1:06.83 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
857 Mats Valk 1:06.84 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
857 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.84 Japan Kanto Open 2012
859 Robert Yau 1:06.85 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
859 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
861 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:06.86 Republic of Korea Grenoble Winter Open 2014
861 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
861 Louis Cormier 1:06.86 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
864 Edward Lin 1:06.88 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
864 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.88 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
864 Louis Cormier 1:06.88 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
864 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:06.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
868 Louis Cormier 1:06.89 Canada Cornell Open Spring 2014
869 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.90 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
870 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:06.91 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
870 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.91 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
870 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:06.91 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
870 Sebastian Weyer 1:06.91 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
870 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.91 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
870 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:06.91 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
876 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.93 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
876 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.93 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
876 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.93 Japan Kansai Open 2012
876 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.93 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
880 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.94 China Shanghai Summer 2013
880 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
880 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.94 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
883 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:06.95 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
883 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.95 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
883 Louis Cormier 1:06.95 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
886 Breandan Vallance 1:06.96 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
886 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.96 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
886 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:06.96 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
889 Hunor Bózsing 1:06.97 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
889 Hunor Bózsing 1:06.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
889 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.97 China Guangdong Open 2012
889 Martin Kraut 1:06.97 Germany German Nationals 2014
889 Michał Halczuk 1:06.97 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
889 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.97 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
889 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.97 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
896 Breandan Vallance 1:06.98 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
896 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.98 Finland Heureka Open 2013
898 Kevin Costello III 1:06.99 United States Lexington Fall 2014
899 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:07.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
899 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
901 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:07.01 Russia Dvina Open 2014
901 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:07.01 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
903 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:07.02 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
903 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
905 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:07.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
905 Sebastian Weyer 1:07.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
905 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:07.03 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
905 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.03 Japan Tokai Open 2012
909 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:07.04 China Guangdong Open 2014
910 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
911 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:07.06 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
911 Michał Halczuk 1:07.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
911 Robert Yau 1:07.06 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
914 Florian Harrer 1:07.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
914 Sebastian Weyer 1:07.09 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
914 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.09 Japan Kansai Open 2013
917 Daniel Wannamaker 1:07.10 United States US Nationals 2014
918 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.11 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
918 Simon Westlund 1:07.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
920 Michał Halczuk 1:07.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
920 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.13 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
922 Michał Halczuk 1:07.15 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
922 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.15 Japan Kanto Open 2012
922 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.15 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
925 Breandan Vallance 1:07.16 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
925 Mats Valk 1:07.16 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
925 Michał Halczuk 1:07.16 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
928 Breandan Vallance 1:07.18 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
928 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
928 Kevin Hays 1:07.18 United States Couve Cubing 2012
928 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:07.18 Japan Asian Championship 2014
928 Simon Westlund 1:07.18 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
928 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
928 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
935 Breandan Vallance 1:07.19 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
935 Kevin Costello III 1:07.19 United States River Hill Summer 2014
935 Kristopher De Asis 1:07.19 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
935 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.19 Japan Japan Contest 2012
935 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.19 Japan Japan Open 2013
940 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:07.20 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
941 Dan Cohen 1:07.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
941 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.21 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
943 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.22 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
943 Breandan Vallance 1:07.22 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
943 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.22 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
946 Niko Paavilainen 1:07.24 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
946 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.24 Taiwan Asian Championship 2012
948 Breandan Vallance 1:07.25 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
948 Dan Cohen 1:07.25 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
948 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:07.25 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
951 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:07.26 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
951 Michał Halczuk 1:07.26 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
951 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:07.26 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
954 Breandan Vallance 1:07.27 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
954 Hunor Bózsing 1:07.27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
954 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.27 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
954 Kevin Hays 1:07.27 United States US Nationals 2014
954 Louis Cormier 1:07.27 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
954 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:07.27 Russia MPEI Open 2013
954 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.27 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
961 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
962 Emily Wang 1:07.30 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
962 Georgy Vershinin 1:07.30 Russia MPEI Open 2014
962 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:07.30 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
962 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:07.30 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2014
962 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:07.30 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
962 Robert Yau 1:07.30 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
968 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.31 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
968 Giovanni Contardi 1:07.31 Italy Niddrie 2014
970 Breandan Vallance 1:07.32 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
971 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Asian Championship 2014
971 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
971 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.33 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
974 Dan Cohen 1:07.34 United States River Hill Winter 2012
974 Kevin Costello III 1:07.34 United States River Hill Summer 2014
974 Mats Valk 1:07.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
977 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
977 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.36 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
977 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:07.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
980 Breandan Vallance 1:07.37 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
980 Michał Halczuk 1:07.37 Poland Cube Factory 2013
982 Bence Barát 1:07.38 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
982 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.38 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
984 Breandan Vallance 1:07.39 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
984 Breandan Vallance 1:07.39 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
986 Niko Paavilainen 1:07.40 Finland Finnish Open 2013
986 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.40 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
988 Dan Cohen 1:07.41 United States Mall of America 2011
988 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.41 Netherlands ARGO Open 2013
988 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.41 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
991 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:07.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
992 Robert Yau 1:07.46 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
992 Sebastian Weyer 1:07.46 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
992 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.46 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
992 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.46 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
996 Breandan Vallance 1:07.48 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
997 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:07.49 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
997 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.49 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
999 Michał Halczuk 1:07.50 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
999 Sebastian Weyer 1:07.50 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014