Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 56.22 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
2 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
3 Feliks Zemdegs 58.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
4 Feliks Zemdegs 58.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
5 Feliks Zemdegs 58.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
7 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 58.86 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
8 Feliks Zemdegs 59.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
9 Dan Cohen 59.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
9 Feliks Zemdegs 59.53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
11 Feliks Zemdegs 59.59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
13 Michał Halczuk 1:01.58 Poland Cube Factory 2011
14 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.59 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:01.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
16 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.94 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
17 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.22 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
18 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
21 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.36 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.40 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
23 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
25 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
26 Michał Halczuk 1:02.69 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
27 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
28 Kevin Hays 1:03.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
29 Kevin Hays 1:03.19 United States Canadian Open 2011
30 Michał Halczuk 1:03.28 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
31 Dan Cohen 1:03.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
32 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 Australia Asian Championship 2010
33 Dan Cohen 1:03.58 United States Princeton Fall 2011
34 Kevin Hays 1:03.94 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
35 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
37 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.21 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
38 Dan Cohen 1:04.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Dan Cohen 1:04.44 United States United States National Championships 2011
40 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
40 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.50 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
42 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:04.53 Japan United States National Championships 2011
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
44 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
45 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
46 Dan Cohen 1:04.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
47 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.18 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
48 Michał Halczuk 1:05.36 Poland Lodz Open 2011
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
51 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.52 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
52 Kristopher De Asis 1:05.65 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
53 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
54 Dan Cohen 1:05.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
55 Erik Akkersdijk 1:05.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
56 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.88 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
57 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:05.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
58 Dan Cohen 1:05.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
59 Giovanni Contardi 1:06.00 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
60 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.02 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
61 Dan Cohen 1:06.05 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
61 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.05 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
63 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
64 Kevin Hays 1:06.13 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
65 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
66 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.28 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
67 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.38 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
68 Dan Cohen 1:06.50 United States MIT Fall 2011
68 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
70 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52 Australia Asian Championship 2010
71 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.59 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
71 Michał Halczuk 1:06.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
73 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
74 Kevin Hays 1:06.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
75 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.75 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
76 Kevin Hays 1:06.77 United States Canadian Open 2011
77 Dan Cohen 1:06.81 United States United States National Championships 2011
77 Michał Halczuk 1:06.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
79 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.93 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
80 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.97 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
81 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
82 Michał Halczuk 1:07.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
83 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.11 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
84 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
85 Dan Cohen 1:07.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
86 Dan Cohen 1:07.25 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
87 Emily Wang 1:07.30 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
88 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.31 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
89 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
90 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.36 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
91 Dan Cohen 1:07.41 United States Mall of America 2011
91 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:07.41 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
93 Emily Wang 1:07.52 Canada Canadian Open 2011
93 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
95 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.55 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
96 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
97 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.61 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
98 Dan Cohen 1:07.65 United States Princeton Fall 2010
99 Dan Cohen 1:07.71 United States Captain's Cove competition 2011
100 Kevin Hays 1:07.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
101 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.86 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
102 Michał Halczuk 1:07.90 Poland Lodz Open 2011
103 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.97 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
103 Kristopher De Asis 1:07.97 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
105 Bence Barát 1:08.02 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
105 Kevin Hays 1:08.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
107 Kevin Hays 1:08.06 United States Canadian Open 2011
108 Michał Halczuk 1:08.09 Poland Lodz Open 2011
109 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.15 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
110 Kevin Hays 1:08.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
111 Kevin Hays 1:08.27 United States United States National Championships 2011
112 Bence Barát 1:08.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
113 Kevin Hays 1:08.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
114 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.40 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
115 Dan Cohen 1:08.41 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
115 Michał Halczuk 1:08.41 Poland Lodz Open 2011
117 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
118 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States Hackley Summer 2011
118 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
120 Dan Cohen 1:08.53 United States United States National Championships 2011
121 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
121 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.56 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
123 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.59 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
124 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:08.66 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
124 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
126 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.69 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
127 Michał Halczuk 1:08.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
128 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
129 Kevin Hays 1:08.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
130 Dan Cohen 1:08.81 United States Captain's Cove competition 2011
131 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Bence Barát 1:08.88 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
132 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
134 Kevin Hays 1:08.93 United States United States National Championships 2011
135 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:08.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
136 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.00 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
137 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:09.02 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
138 Michał Halczuk 1:09.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
139 Kevin Hays 1:09.08 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
140 Giovanni Contardi 1:09.11 Italy Italian Open 2011
141 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.22 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
142 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:09.28 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
142 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.28 Japan United States National Championships 2011
144 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:09.31 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
144 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:09.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
146 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.33 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
147 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:09.36 Japan Japan Open 2011
148 Michał Halczuk 1:09.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
149 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.43 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
150 Dan Cohen 1:09.44 United States Princeton Fall 2010
151 Bence Barát 1:09.47 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
152 Dan Cohen 1:09.61 United States Hackley Summer 2011
152 Kevin Hays 1:09.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
152 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.61 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
155 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
156 Michał Halczuk 1:09.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
157 Dan Cohen 1:09.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
157 Michał Halczuk 1:09.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
159 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:09.69 China Shenzhen University 2011
160 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.72 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
160 Michał Halczuk 1:09.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
162 Kevin Hays 1:09.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
163 Kevin Hays 1:09.80 United States Canadian Open 2011
164 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:09.83 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
165 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
165 Michał Halczuk 1:09.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
167 Dan Cohen 1:09.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:09.91 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
169 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.97 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
170 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.00 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
171 Bence Barát 1:10.02 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
172 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.05 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
173 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
174 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.08 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
174 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.08 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
176 Dan Cohen 1:10.15 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
176 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
178 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.16 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
179 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:10.19 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
180 Dan Cohen 1:10.21 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
181 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.22 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
181 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.22 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
183 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.25 Japan United States National Championships 2011
184 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.28 Japan United States National Championships 2011
185 Michał Halczuk 1:10.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
186 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.36 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
186 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
188 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:10.38 Philippines Melbourne Cube Day 2011
188 Michał Halczuk 1:10.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
190 Dan Cohen 1:10.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
190 Dan Cohen 1:10.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
192 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
192 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
194 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.44 Australia Asian Championship 2010
194 Michał Halczuk 1:10.44 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
196 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.46 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
197 Dan Cohen 1:10.50 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
197 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.50 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
199 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
199 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
201 Kevin Hays 1:10.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
202 Dan Cohen 1:10.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
202 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.61 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
204 Giovanni Contardi 1:10.63 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
205 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
206 Dan Cohen 1:10.68 United States Chicago Open 2010
206 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:10.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
208 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
208 Michał Halczuk 1:10.69 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
210 Dan Cohen 1:10.72 United States MIT Spring 2011
210 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.72 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
212 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.75 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
212 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
214 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.77 Japan United States National Championships 2011
215 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
216 Emily Wang 1:10.81 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
217 Dan Cohen 1:10.83 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
218 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:10.84 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
219 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:10.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
219 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.86 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
221 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
222 Bence Barát 1:10.90 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
222 Michał Halczuk 1:10.90 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
224 Breandan Vallance 1:10.91 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
225 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
225 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:10.94 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
225 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:10.94 Japan Taipei Open 2011
228 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
228 Kevin Hays 1:10.97 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
230 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
230 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.02 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
232 Dan Cohen 1:11.03 United States MIT Fall 2009
233 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
234 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
234 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
234 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
237 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Open 2011
238 Dan Cohen 1:11.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
238 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
238 Michał Halczuk 1:11.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
241 Bence Barát 1:11.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
242 Dan Cohen 1:11.34 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
242 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.34 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
242 Kevin Hays 1:11.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
245 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.38 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
246 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.40 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
247 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.41 Australia Asian Championship 2010
248 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:11.44 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
249 Dan Cohen 1:11.47 United States UIUC Spring 2011
250 Emily Wang 1:11.52 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
250 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.52 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
252 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:11.55 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
253 Bence Barát 1:11.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
253 Dan Cohen 1:11.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
255 Kevin Hays 1:11.58 United States Canadian Open 2011
256 Dan Cohen 1:11.63 United States United States National Championships 2011
256 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.63 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
256 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.63 Japan Taipei Open 2011
259 Emily Wang 1:11.65 Canada Canadian Open 2011
259 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:11.65 Japan Japan Open 2011
261 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:11.68 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
262 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
262 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:11.69 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
264 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
264 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:11.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
264 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:11.77 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
267 Dan Cohen 1:11.78 United States Hackley Summer 2011
268 Emily Wang 1:11.81 Canada Canadian Open 2011
268 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.81 Japan Taipei Open 2011
270 Dan Cohen 1:11.83 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
271 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:11.84 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
272 Bence Barát 1:11.86 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
272 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.86 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
274 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.93 Netherlands German Open 2011
274 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:11.93 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
276 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
277 Jan Smarschevski 1:11.96 Germany German Nationals 2011
278 Dan Cohen 1:11.97 United States United States National Championships 2011
279 Dan Cohen 1:12.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
279 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.00 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
279 Michał Halczuk 1:12.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
282 Milán Baticz 1:12.05 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
283 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
284 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.08 Australia Asian Championship 2010
285 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:12.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
286 Kevin Hays 1:12.16 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
286 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:12.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
288 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
289 Milán Baticz 1:12.19 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
290 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:12.21 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
291 Dan Cohen 1:12.22 United States MIT Spring 2011
292 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
293 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
294 Dan Cohen 1:12.28 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
295 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
296 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
297 Kevin Hays 1:12.40 United States Canadian Open 2011
298 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.41 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
298 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:12.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
300 Mats Valk 1:12.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
300 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.47 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
302 Michał Halczuk 1:12.49 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
303 Bence Barát 1:12.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
303 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:12.52 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
305 Jan Smarschevski 1:12.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
306 Bence Barát 1:12.55 Hungary Czech Open 2011
306 Dan Cohen 1:12.55 United States Chicago Open 2010
306 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.55 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
309 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
310 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
311 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:12.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
312 Dan Cohen 1:12.65 United States United States National Championships 2011
312 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.65 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
314 Dan Cohen 1:12.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
315 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:12.68 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
315 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.68 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
317 Bence Barát 1:12.69 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
317 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.69 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
317 Michał Halczuk 1:12.69 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
320 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:12.72 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
321 Kevin Hays 1:12.75 United States Canadian Open 2011
321 Michał Halczuk 1:12.75 Poland Cube Factory 2011
323 Michał Halczuk 1:12.77 Poland Cube Factory 2011
323 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:12.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
325 Kevin Hays 1:12.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
326 Bence Barát 1:12.83 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
326 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.83 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
328 Bence Barát 1:12.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
328 Bence Barát 1:12.84 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
330 Bence Barát 1:12.86 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
331 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.88 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
331 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.88 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
333 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.90 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
333 Kevin Hays 1:12.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
335 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:12.91 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
336 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:12.93 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
337 Dan Cohen 1:12.94 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
338 Dan Cohen 1:12.96 United States Captain's Cove competition 2011
339 Milán Baticz 1:12.97 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
340 Bence Barát 1:13.00 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
341 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.02 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
342 Dan Cohen 1:13.03 United States United States National Championships 2011
342 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
344 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.05 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
345 Dan Cohen 1:13.06 United States Chicago Open 2010
345 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
347 Dan Cohen 1:13.08 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
347 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.08 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
349 Dan Cohen 1:13.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
350 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.13 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
351 Dan Cohen 1:13.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
352 Dan Cohen 1:13.22 United States Princeton Fall 2011
352 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
354 Michał Halczuk 1:13.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
355 Michał Halczuk 1:13.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
356 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
357 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.30 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
357 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
359 Emily Wang 1:13.31 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
360 Dan Cohen 1:13.33 United States Captain's Cove competition 2011
360 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:13.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
362 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.36 Australia Asian Championship 2010
362 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:13.36 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
364 Dan Cohen 1:13.38 United States Princeton Fall 2011
364 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
364 Michał Halczuk 1:13.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
367 Mats Valk 1:13.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
367 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.41 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
369 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.43 Germany German Nationals 2011
369 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:13.43 Hong Kong Shenzhen University 2011
369 Kristopher De Asis 1:13.43 Canada Canadian Open 2011
372 Dan Cohen 1:13.44 United States MIT Spring 2011
372 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
374 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.47 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
375 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
375 Michał Halczuk 1:13.50 Poland Cube Factory 2011
375 Milán Baticz 1:13.50 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
375 Robert Yau 1:13.50 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
379 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:13.52 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
380 Robert Yau 1:13.53 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
380 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.53 Japan United States National Championships 2011
382 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
383 Michał Halczuk 1:13.58 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
383 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.58 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
385 Bence Barát 1:13.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
385 Dan Cohen 1:13.61 United States United States National Championships 2011
387 Kristopher De Asis 1:13.63 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
388 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.65 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
389 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.69 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
389 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.69 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
391 Breandan Vallance 1:13.71 United Kingdom Amstelveen Open 2011
391 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.71 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
393 Bence Barát 1:13.72 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
393 Kevin Hays 1:13.72 United States Canadian Open 2011
395 Bence Barát 1:13.77 Hungary Czech Open 2011
396 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:13.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
397 Bence Barát 1:13.80 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
397 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
399 Bence Barát 1:13.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
400 Bence Barát 1:13.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
400 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.83 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
400 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.83 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
400 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:13.83 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
404 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:13.86 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
405 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
405 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.88 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
405 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
405 Kevin Hays 1:13.88 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
409 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:13.90 China Shenzhen University 2011
410 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:13.91 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
411 Michał Halczuk 1:13.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
412 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:13.94 China Hangzhou Open 2011
413 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.95 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
414 Bence Barát 1:13.96 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
414 Dan Cohen 1:13.96 United States MIT Fall 2011
414 Dan Cohen 1:13.96 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
414 Michał Halczuk 1:13.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
414 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.96 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
419 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:13.97 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
420 Dan Cohen 1:14.00 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
420 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.00 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
422 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.02 Japan Osaka 2011
423 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:14.03 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
423 Dan Cohen 1:14.03 United States Mall of America 2011
423 Michał Halczuk 1:14.03 Poland Cube Factory 2011
426 Dan Cohen 1:14.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
427 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.06 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
427 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:14.06 China Shenzhen University 2011
429 Dan Cohen 1:14.08 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
430 Bence Barát 1:14.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
431 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.11 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
432 Mats Valk 1:14.13 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
432 Milán Baticz 1:14.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
434 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.15 Japan Osaka 2011
435 Jan Smarschevski 1:14.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
435 Michał Halczuk 1:14.16 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
437 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
437 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:14.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
439 Kevin Hays 1:14.21 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
440 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.27 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
441 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:14.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
442 Bence Barát 1:14.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
442 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.30 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
442 Michał Halczuk 1:14.30 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
445 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.31 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
445 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.31 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
447 Giovanni Contardi 1:14.33 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
447 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:14.33 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
449 Kevin Hays 1:14.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
450 Dan Cohen 1:14.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
450 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:14.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
450 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.43 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
453 Bence Barát 1:14.46 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
453 Dan Cohen 1:14.46 United States Chicago Open 2010
453 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.46 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
453 Feliks Zemdegs 1:14.46 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
453 Milán Baticz 1:14.46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
458 Bence Barát 1:14.47 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
459 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
460 Michał Halczuk 1:14.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
461 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.58 Japan Japan Open 2011
461 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.58 Japan Taipei Open 2011
463 Dan Cohen 1:14.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
463 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
463 Robert Yau 1:14.59 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
463 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.59 Japan United States National Championships 2011
467 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.61 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
467 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.61 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
469 Jan Smarschevski 1:14.63 Germany Alania Open 2011
469 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:14.63 China Shenzhen University 2011
471 Bence Barát 1:14.65 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
472 Dan Cohen 1:14.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
472 Emily Wang 1:14.66 Canada Canadian Open 2011
474 Dan Cohen 1:14.68 United States UIUC Spring 2011
474 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.68 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
474 Jascha Bakarinow 1:14.68 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
477 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
477 Milán Baticz 1:14.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
477 Robert Yau 1:14.71 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
480 Dan Cohen 1:14.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
480 Feliks Zemdegs 1:14.77 Australia Asian Championship 2010
480 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:14.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
480 Kristopher De Asis 1:14.77 Canada Canadian Open 2011
480 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.77 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
485 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.78 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
485 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
487 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:14.80 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
487 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.80 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
489 Bence Barát 1:14.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
489 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.81 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
489 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.81 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
492 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.83 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
493 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:14.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
494 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:14.86 China Hangzhou Open 2011
494 Kevin Hays 1:14.86 United States Canadian Open 2011
494 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:14.86 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
497 Bence Barát 1:14.88 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
498 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:14.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
499 Bence Barát 1:14.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
499 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:14.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
501 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:14.93 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
502 Bence Barát 1:14.94 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
502 Dan Cohen 1:14.94 United States MIT Fall 2011
504 Michał Halczuk 1:14.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
504 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.96 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
506 Dan Cohen 1:15.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
506 Emily Wang 1:15.00 Canada Canadian Open 2011
506 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
506 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:15.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
506 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.00 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
506 Michał Halczuk 1:15.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
512 Michał Halczuk 1:15.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
512 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
514 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:15.03 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
514 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
514 Milán Baticz 1:15.03 Hungary Czech Open 2011
517 Bence Barát 1:15.05 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
518 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.06 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
518 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:15.06 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
520 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
520 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:15.08 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
522 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:15.11 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
523 Dan Cohen 1:15.13 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
523 Dan Cohen 1:15.13 United States United States National Championships 2011
523 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.13 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
526 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.15 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
527 Bence Barát 1:15.16 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
527 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.16 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
527 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:15.16 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
527 Milán Baticz 1:15.16 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
527 Piotr Kózka 1:15.16 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
532 Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.18 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
533 Mats Valk 1:15.19 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
534 Dan Cohen 1:15.21 United States MIT Fall 2009
534 Milán Baticz 1:15.21 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
536 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
537 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.23 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
538 Emily Wang 1:15.25 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
539 Dan Cohen 1:15.27 United States Mall of America 2011
539 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.27 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
539 Michał Halczuk 1:15.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
539 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:15.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
543 Bence Barát 1:15.28 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
543 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
545 Bence Barát 1:15.30 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
545 Kevin Hays 1:15.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 Dan Cohen 1:15.31 United States Princeton Fall 2010
548 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.32 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
549 Dan Cohen 1:15.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
549 Emily Wang 1:15.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
551 Mats Valk 1:15.38 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
552 Bence Barát 1:15.41 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
552 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.41 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
554 Dan Cohen 1:15.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
554 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:15.43 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
554 Mats Valk 1:15.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
557 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.46 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
557 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.46 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
557 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:15.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
560 Dan Cohen 1:15.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
560 Michał Halczuk 1:15.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
562 Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.50 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
563 Bence Barát 1:15.53 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
563 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
563 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:15.53 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
563 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:15.53 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
567 Bence Barát 1:15.55 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
567 Giovanni Contardi 1:15.55 Italy Italian Open 2011
569 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:15.58 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
569 Michał Halczuk 1:15.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
571 Bence Barát 1:15.59 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
571 Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.59 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
571 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
571 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:15.59 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
575 Bence Barát 1:15.63 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
575 Dan Cohen 1:15.63 United States US Nationals 2009
575 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
578 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:15.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
578 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:15.65 China Suzhou Open 2011
578 Milán Baticz 1:15.65 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
578 Robert Yau 1:15.65 United Kingdom French Open 2011
582 Dan Cohen 1:15.66 United States United States National Championships 2011
582 Michał Halczuk 1:15.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
584 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:15.68 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
584 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
586 Michał Halczuk 1:15.69 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
587 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
588 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:15.74 China Shenzhen University 2011
589 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.75 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
589 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.75 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
591 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.77 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
591 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:15.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
593 Feliks Zemdegs 1:15.78 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
594 Milán Baticz 1:15.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
595 Bence Barát 1:15.83 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
595 Bence Barát 1:15.83 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
595 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.83 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
598 Lasse Korbanka 1:15.84 Germany Munich Open 2011
599 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.88 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
599 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:15.88 Thailand Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
601 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.90 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
601 Kevin Hays 1:15.90 United States United States National Championships 2011
601 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:15.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
604 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.91 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
605 Bence Barát 1:15.93 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
605 Dan Cohen 1:15.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
605 Dan Cohen 1:15.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
605 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:15.93 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
605 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:15.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
605 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:15.93 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
605 Michał Halczuk 1:15.93 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
612 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.96 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
612 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.96 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
612 Michał Halczuk 1:15.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
612 Michał Halczuk 1:15.96 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
616 Dan Cohen 1:15.97 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
616 Dan Cohen 1:15.97 United States United States National Championships 2011
616 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.97 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
616 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.97 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
616 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:15.97 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
616 Jan Smarschevski 1:15.97 Germany Munich Open 2011
616 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:15.97 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
623 Dan Cohen 1:15.99 United States Princeton Fall 2011
624 Mats Valk 1:16.00 Netherlands German Open 2011
624 Michał Halczuk 1:16.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
626 Bence Barát 1:16.02 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
626 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:16.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
628 Jan Smarschevski 1:16.05 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
628 Stefan Retzlaff 1:16.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
630 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.06 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
631 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:16.08 China Guangdong Open 2009
631 Kevin Hays 1:16.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
633 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.09 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
633 Mats Valk 1:16.09 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
635 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.11 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
635 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:16.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
637 Bence Barát 1:16.13 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
637 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.13 Netherlands German Open 2010
637 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:16.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
640 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:16.15 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
640 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.15 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
640 Jan Smarschevski 1:16.15 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
640 Kevin Hays 1:16.15 United States Canadian Open 2011
644 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:16.16 China Suzhou Open 2011
644 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:16.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
644 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
644 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
648 Dan Cohen 1:16.18 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
649 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:16.19 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
649 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.19 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
649 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:16.19 China Shenzhen University 2011
652 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.21 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
652 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.21 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
654 Balázs Bernát 1:16.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
654 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.22 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
656 Dan Cohen 1:16.25 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
656 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
656 Kristopher De Asis 1:16.25 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
656 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.25 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
660 Bence Barát 1:16.27 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
660 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.27 Netherlands German Open 2011
660 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
663 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:16.28 Germany German Nationals 2011
663 Giovanni Contardi 1:16.28 Italy Italian Open 2011
665 Emily Wang 1:16.30 Canada Canadian Open 2011
665 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:16.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
667 Bence Barát 1:16.31 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
667 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.31 Japan Osaka 2011
669 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:16.33 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
670 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.34 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
671 Dan Cohen 1:16.36 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
671 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.36 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
671 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.36 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
671 Michał Halczuk 1:16.36 Poland Galanta Open 2009
675 Dan Cohen 1:16.38 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
675 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:16.38 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
677 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:16.41 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
677 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:16.41 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
677 Michał Halczuk 1:16.41 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
677 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:16.41 Japan Osaka Open 2009
681 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.43 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
681 Robert Yau 1:16.43 United Kingdom French Open 2011
683 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.44 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
683 Milán Baticz 1:16.44 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
685 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.47 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
685 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:16.47 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
685 Lasse Korbanka 1:16.47 Germany German Nationals 2011
688 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.49 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
689 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:16.50 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
689 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:16.50 Japan Japan Open 2011
691 Dan Cohen 1:16.53 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
691 Kevin Hays 1:16.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
691 Mats Valk 1:16.53 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
691 Robert Yau 1:16.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
695 Bence Barát 1:16.55 Hungary East German Open 2010
696 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:16.58 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
696 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:16.58 Hong Kong Shenzhen University 2011
698 Bence Barát 1:16.59 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
698 Bence Barát 1:16.59 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
698 Bence Barát 1:16.59 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
698 Breandan Vallance 1:16.59 United Kingdom Amstelveen Open 2011
702 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
703 Bence Barát 1:16.65 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
704 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.66 Netherlands German Open 2010
704 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.66 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
704 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
704 Kevin Hays 1:16.66 United States United States National Championships 2011
708 Dan Cohen 1:16.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
709 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
710 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.72 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
710 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.72 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
710 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.72 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
713 Milán Baticz 1:16.75 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
714 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:16.77 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
714 Milán Baticz 1:16.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
716 Giovanni Contardi 1:16.78 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
716 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:16.78 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
718 Bence Barát 1:16.83 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
718 Michał Halczuk 1:16.83 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
720 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:16.84 Thailand Lampang Open 2011
721 Milán Baticz 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
722 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.90 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
722 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.90 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
722 Giovanni Contardi 1:16.90 Italy Italian Open 2011
725 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:16.91 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
726 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.93 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
726 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:16.93 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
726 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:16.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
729 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
730 Bence Barát 1:16.96 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
730 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:16.96 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
730 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.96 France Naoned Open 2010
733 Giovanni Contardi 1:17.00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
734 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.02 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
735 Michał Halczuk 1:17.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
736 Breandan Vallance 1:17.05 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
736 Dan Cohen 1:17.05 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
738 Dan Cohen 1:17.06 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
738 Dan Cohen 1:17.06 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
740 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.08 Germany Alania Open 2011
741 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:17.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
742 Milán Baticz 1:17.13 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
743 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
743 Kevin Hays 1:17.15 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
745 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:17.16 China Suzhou Open 2011
745 Dan Cohen 1:17.16 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
745 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.16 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
745 Lasse Korbanka 1:17.16 Germany German Nationals 2011
749 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:17.18 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
750 Bence Barát 1:17.19 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
750 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:17.19 China Suzhou Open 2011
752 Bence Barát 1:17.21 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
752 Kevin Hays 1:17.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
752 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
755 Dan Cohen 1:17.22 United States Mall of America 2011
755 Emily Wang 1:17.22 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
755 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:17.22 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
755 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:17.22 China Shenzhen University 2011
755 Michał Halczuk 1:17.22 Poland Polish Open 2010
755 Milán Baticz 1:17.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
755 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:17.22 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
762 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.27 Germany Munich Open 2011
762 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.27 Japan United States National Championships 2011
764 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.28 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
764 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:17.28 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
766 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:17.30 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
766 Bence Barát 1:17.30 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
766 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:17.30 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
769 Kevin Hays 1:17.33 United States United States National Championships 2011
770 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
770 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:17.34 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
772 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.36 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
772 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.36 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
774 Bence Barát 1:17.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
774 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:17.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
774 Michał Halczuk 1:17.38 Poland Polish Open 2010
774 Michał Halczuk 1:17.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
778 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
778 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.40 Germany Munich Open 2011
778 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.40 Japan United States National Championships 2011
781 Bence Barát 1:17.41 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
781 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.41 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
781 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
781 Feliks Zemdegs 1:17.41 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
785 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.44 Germany German Nationals 2011
786 Bence Barát 1:17.47 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
786 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:17.47 China Shenzhen University 2011
786 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:17.47 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
789 Giovanni Contardi 1:17.52 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
789 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:17.52 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
791 Bence Barát 1:17.53 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
791 Dan Cohen 1:17.53 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
791 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.53 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
794 Dan Cohen 1:17.58 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
794 Jascha Bakarinow 1:17.58 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
796 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.59 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
797 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
797 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.61 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
797 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.61 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
800 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
800 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.63 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
800 Kamil Zieliński 1:17.63 Poland Cube Factory 2011
800 Milán Baticz 1:17.63 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
804 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.65 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
805 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
805 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.66 Germany Munich Open 2011
807 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:17.68 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
807 Dan Cohen 1:17.68 United States Mall of America 2011
809 Dan Cohen 1:17.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
809 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.69 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
811 Emily Wang 1:17.71 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
811 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:17.71 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
811 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:17.71 China Xiamen Open 2011
811 Michał Halczuk 1:17.71 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
815 Bence Barát 1:17.72 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
815 Michał Halczuk 1:17.72 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
817 Bence Barát 1:17.75 Hungary Czech Open 2011
817 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.75 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
817 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:17.75 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
817 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:17.75 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
817 Norbert Héjja 1:17.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
822 Breandan Vallance 1:17.77 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
822 Dan Cohen 1:17.77 United States MIT Fall 2009
822 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.77 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
822 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:17.77 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
826 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:17.78 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
827 Bence Barát 1:17.80 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
827 Jan Smarschevski 1:17.80 Germany Munich Open 2011
829 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.81 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
830 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:17.83 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
830 Kristopher De Asis 1:17.83 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
830 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.83 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
833 Bence Barát 1:17.84 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
833 Bence Barát 1:17.84 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
835 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
835 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:17.86 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
837 Bence Barát 1:17.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
837 Bence Barát 1:17.88 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
837 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.88 Germany German Nationals 2011
840 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:17.90 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
841 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
842 Emily Wang 1:17.93 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
843 Bence Barát 1:17.94 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
843 Emily Wang 1:17.94 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
845 Bence Barát 1:17.96 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
845 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.96 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
845 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
845 Kevin Hays 1:17.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
845 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
850 Bence Barát 1:17.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
850 Bence Barát 1:17.97 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
850 Bence Barát 1:17.97 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
850 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.97 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
854 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
855 Dan Cohen 1:18.02 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
855 Dan Cohen 1:18.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
855 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.02 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
855 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:18.02 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
859 Bence Barát 1:18.03 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
859 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:18.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
861 Bence Barát 1:18.05 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
861 Dan Cohen 1:18.05 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
863 Dan Cohen 1:18.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
864 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
864 Milán Baticz 1:18.08 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
866 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:18.09 Thailand Lampang Open 2011
866 Kristopher De Asis 1:18.09 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
868 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
868 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.11 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
870 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.15 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
870 Michał Halczuk 1:18.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
870 Milán Baticz 1:18.15 Hungary Czech Open 2011
873 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.19 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
873 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:18.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
873 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:18.19 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
873 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:18.19 Japan Japan Open 2011
877 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:18.21 Japan Japan Open 2011
878 Breandan Vallance 1:18.22 United Kingdom Amstelveen Open 2011
879 Bence Barát 1:18.23 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
880 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.25 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
880 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.25 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
880 Kevin Hays 1:18.25 United States United States National Championships 2011
883 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:18.26 Hong Kong One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
884 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.27 China Hangzhou Open 2011
884 Mats Valk 1:18.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
886 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:18.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
887 Bence Barát 1:18.30 Hungary Czech Open 2011
887 Bence Barát 1:18.30 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
889 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
889 Michał Halczuk 1:18.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
889 Milán Baticz 1:18.31 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
889 Paolo Moriello 1:18.31 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
889 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:18.31 Japan Taipei Open 2011
894 Bence Barát 1:18.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
894 Breandan Vallance 1:18.33 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
894 Dan Cohen 1:18.33 United States Newark Winter 2009
894 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.33 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
898 Dan Cohen 1:18.34 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
898 Milán Baticz 1:18.34 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
898 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:18.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
901 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.36 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
901 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.36 China Shenzhen University 2011
903 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:18.38 Thailand Lampang Open 2011
903 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:18.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
905 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:18.40 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
906 Dan Cohen 1:18.41 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
906 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
906 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:18.41 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
909 Breandan Vallance 1:18.43 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
909 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.43 Netherlands German Open 2011
909 Jan Smarschevski 1:18.43 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
909 Mats Valk 1:18.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
909 Robert Yau 1:18.43 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
914 Dan Cohen 1:18.44 United States UIUC Spring 2011
915 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.46 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
915 Kristopher De Asis 1:18.46 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
915 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:18.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
918 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.47 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
918 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.47 Italy Italian Open 2011
918 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:18.47 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
918 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:18.47 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
918 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:18.47 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
923 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.52 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
923 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:18.52 Japan Osaka 2011
925 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.53 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
926 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.55 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
926 Jan Smarschevski 1:18.55 Germany German Nationals 2011
926 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:18.55 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
926 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:18.55 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
926 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:18.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
931 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:18.56 China Shenzhen University 2011
932 Jan Smarschevski 1:18.58 Germany Alania Open 2011
932 Mats Valk 1:18.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
932 Michał Halczuk 1:18.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
932 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:18.58 Japan Osaka 2011
936 Emily Wang 1:18.59 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
936 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.59 Netherlands European Championship 2008
936 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.59 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
936 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:18.59 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
936 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:18.59 Thailand Changsha Open 2011
941 Mats Valk 1:18.61 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
941 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:18.61 Japan Osaka Open 2009
943 Bence Barát 1:18.63 Hungary Czech Open 2010
943 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.63 Poland Polish Open 2010
943 Lasse Korbanka 1:18.63 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
943 Robert Yau 1:18.63 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
943 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:18.63 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
948 Bence Barát 1:18.65 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
948 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:18.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
948 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:18.65 China Xiamen Open 2011
948 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:18.65 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
952 Hong Tan Lam 1:18.66 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
952 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:18.66 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
952 Kevin Hays 1:18.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
952 Michał Halczuk 1:18.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
956 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.68 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
956 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:18.68 China Guangdong Open 2009
956 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:18.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
959 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:18.69 Hong Kong Shenzhen University 2011
959 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:18.69 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
961 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:18.71 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
962 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:18.72 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
963 Michał Halczuk 1:18.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
964 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:18.76 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
965 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.77 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
965 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
965 Hong Tan Lam 1:18.77 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
968 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:18.80 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
968 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:18.80 Japan Japan Open 2011
968 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:18.80 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
971 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:18.81 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
972 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.84 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
972 Jascha Bakarinow 1:18.84 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
972 Michael Gottlieb 1:18.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
972 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:18.84 Japan Osaka 2011
976 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.86 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
976 Lasse Korbanka 1:18.86 Germany Austrian Open 2011
976 Michał Halczuk 1:18.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
979 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
979 Giovanni Contardi 1:18.88 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
979 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:18.88 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
979 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:18.88 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
983 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
983 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:18.90 China Shenzhen University 2011
983 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:18.90 Japan United States National Championships 2011
986 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:18.93 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
986 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.93 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
986 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:18.93 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
986 Milán Baticz 1:18.93 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
986 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:18.93 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
991 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.94 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
991 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.94 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
991 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:18.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
991 Milán Baticz 1:18.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
995 Bence Barát 1:18.96 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
996 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:18.97 Malaysia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
997 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:19.02 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
997 Dan Cohen 1:19.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
997 Kevin Hays 1:19.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
997 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:19.02 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011