Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dan Cohen 1:07.25 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
2 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
3 Dan Cohen 1:10.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
4 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
5 Dan Cohen 1:10.83 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
7 Dan Cohen 1:11.03 United States MIT Fall 2009
8 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.52 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
9 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
10 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
11 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
12 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:12.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
13 Dan Cohen 1:12.94 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
14 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
15 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
16 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
17 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
18 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
19 Dan Cohen 1:13.96 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
20 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.00 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
21 Dan Cohen 1:14.08 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
22 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
23 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
24 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
25 Dan Cohen 1:14.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
26 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.78 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
27 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:14.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
28 Dan Cohen 1:15.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
29 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.06 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
30 Dan Cohen 1:15.21 United States MIT Fall 2009
31 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
32 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.46 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
33 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:15.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
34 Dan Cohen 1:15.63 United States US Nationals 2009
34 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
36 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.97 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
37 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:16.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
38 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:16.08 China Guangdong Open 2009
39 Dan Cohen 1:16.18 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
40 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.21 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
41 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
42 Bence Barát 1:16.31 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
43 Dan Cohen 1:16.36 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.36 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
43 Michał Halczuk 1:16.36 Poland Galanta Open 2009
46 Dan Cohen 1:16.38 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
47 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:16.41 Japan Osaka Open 2009
48 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.47 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
49 Dan Cohen 1:16.53 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
50 Kamil Zieliński 1:16.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
51 Milán Baticz 1:16.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
52 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.93 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
53 Dan Cohen 1:17.05 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
54 Dan Cohen 1:17.06 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
54 Dan Cohen 1:17.06 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
56 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
57 Dan Cohen 1:17.16 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
57 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.16 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
59 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:17.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
60 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
61 Dan Cohen 1:17.53 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
61 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.53 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
63 Dan Cohen 1:17.77 United States MIT Fall 2009
64 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.81 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
65 Erik Akkersdijk 1:17.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
66 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
67 Dan Cohen 1:18.02 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
68 Dan Cohen 1:18.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
69 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
70 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
70 Michał Halczuk 1:18.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
72 Dan Cohen 1:18.33 United States Newark Winter 2009
73 Dan Cohen 1:18.34 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
74 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.59 Netherlands European Championship 2008
75 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:18.61 Japan Osaka Open 2009
76 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:18.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
77 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:18.68 China Guangdong Open 2009
78 Michał Halczuk 1:18.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
79 Michael Gottlieb 1:18.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
80 Erik Akkersdijk 1:18.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
81 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:18.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
82 Dan Cohen 1:19.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
83 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
84 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:19.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
85 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:19.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
85 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:19.11 Japan Osaka Open 2009
87 Dan Cohen 1:19.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
88 Dan Cohen 1:19.34 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
89 Dan Cohen 1:19.36 United States Newark Winter 2009
89 Michał Halczuk 1:19.36 Poland Lublin Open 2009
91 Dan Cohen 1:19.44 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
91 Dan Cohen 1:19.44 United States US Nationals 2009
93 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.47 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
94 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.50 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
94 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
94 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:19.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
97 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.52 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
98 Dan Cohen 1:19.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
99 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:19.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
100 Kamil Zieliński 1:19.75 Poland Silesia Open 2009
101 Dan Cohen 1:19.77 United States Ohio Open 2009
102 Dan Cohen 1:19.88 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
103 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:19.91 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
104 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.93 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
105 Erik Akkersdijk 1:19.97 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
106 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:20.06 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
106 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:20.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
108 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:20.08 Japan Japan Open 2009
109 Kamil Zieliński 1:20.13 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
110 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:20.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
111 Dan Cohen 1:20.21 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
112 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.31 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
113 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:20.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
114 Michał Halczuk 1:20.38 Poland Galanta Open 2009
115 Michał Halczuk 1:20.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
116 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:20.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
117 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:20.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
118 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
119 Dan Cohen 1:20.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
120 Kamil Zieliński 1:20.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
121 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:20.69 Japan Osaka Open 2009
122 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:20.77 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
123 Dan Cohen 1:20.81 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
124 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:20.83 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
125 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.90 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
126 Michał Halczuk 1:20.96 Poland Galanta Open 2009
127 Erik Akkersdijk 1:20.97 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
127 Kamil Zieliński 1:20.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
129 Dan Cohen 1:20.98 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
130 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:21.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
131 Dan Cohen 1:21.06 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
132 Dan Cohen 1:21.11 United States Ohio Open 2009
132 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:21.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
134 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.13 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
134 Kamil Zieliński 1:21.13 Poland Polish Open 2009
134 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:21.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
137 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
138 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.25 Netherlands German Open 2009
138 Michał Halczuk 1:21.25 Poland Silesia Open 2009
140 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.27 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
141 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.28 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
141 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:21.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
143 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.38 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
144 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
144 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:21.40 China Guangdong Open 2009
146 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:21.50 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
146 Michał Halczuk 1:21.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
146 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:21.50 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
149 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.52 Netherlands German Open 2009
150 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:21.53 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
151 Dan Cohen 1:21.58 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
152 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.62 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
153 Michał Halczuk 1:21.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
154 Michał Halczuk 1:21.80 Poland Galanta Open 2009
155 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.81 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
156 Dan Cohen 1:21.84 United States US Nationals 2009
157 Bence Barát 1:21.86 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
157 Erik Akkersdijk 1:21.86 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
157 Michał Halczuk 1:21.86 Poland Lublin Open 2009
160 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:21.93 Japan Japan Open 2008
161 Michał Halczuk 1:21.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
162 Dan Cohen 1:22.05 United States US Nationals 2009
162 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.05 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
162 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:22.05 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
165 Timothy Sun 1:22.13 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
166 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:22.16 China Guangdong Open 2009
166 Mats Valk 1:22.16 Netherlands French Open 2009
166 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.16 Japan Osaka Open 2009
169 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.18 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
170 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
171 Kamil Zieliński 1:22.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
172 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.22 Japan Osaka Open 2009
173 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:22.28 Japan Osaka Open 2009
174 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:22.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
175 Breandan Vallance 1:22.40 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
175 Dan Cohen 1:22.40 United States Newark Winter 2009
177 Breandan Vallance 1:22.43 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
178 Bence Barát 1:22.44 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
179 Dan Cohen 1:22.46 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
180 Michael Gottlieb 1:22.47 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
181 Dan Cohen 1:22.53 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
181 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.53 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
183 Michał Halczuk 1:22.56 Poland Poznan Open 2009
184 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
185 Kamil Zieliński 1:22.61 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
186 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:22.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
187 Michał Halczuk 1:22.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
188 Dan Cohen 1:22.75 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
189 Milán Baticz 1:22.81 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
190 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:22.83 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
191 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:22.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
192 Kamil Zieliński 1:22.86 Poland Poznan Open 2009
193 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
194 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:22.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
195 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.03 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
196 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.05 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
196 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.05 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
198 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:23.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
199 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:23.09 Japan Osaka Open 2009
200 Dan Cohen 1:23.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
201 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:23.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
202 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:23.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
203 Dan Cohen 1:23.16 United States US Nationals 2009
204 Mohamad Azraei 1:23.19 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
205 Mats Valk 1:23.22 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
206 Dan Cohen 1:23.27 United States MIT Fall 2009
207 Dan Cohen 1:23.28 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
208 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:23.33 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
208 Michael Gottlieb 1:23.33 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
210 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
211 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.36 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
212 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:23.41 Japan Osaka Open 2009
213 Milán Baticz 1:23.43 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
214 Bence Barát 1:23.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
215 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:23.45 Japan Osaka Open 2009
216 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:23.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
216 Kamil Zieliński 1:23.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
218 Bence Barát 1:23.50 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
218 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:23.50 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
220 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:23.52 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
221 Kristopher De Asis 1:23.55 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
222 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:23.61 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
223 Michael Gottlieb 1:23.71 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
224 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.80 Netherlands European Championship 2008
224 Michael Gottlieb 1:23.80 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
224 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:23.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
227 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.83 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
227 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:23.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
227 Kamil Zieliński 1:23.83 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
230 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:23.84 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
230 Kamil Zieliński 1:23.84 Poland Silesia Open 2009
232 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:23.88 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
233 Dan Cohen 1:23.91 United States US Nationals 2009
234 Edward Liu 1:23.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
235 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:23.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
235 Milán Baticz 1:23.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
237 Michał Halczuk 1:23.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
238 Erik Akkersdijk 1:23.97 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
239 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:24.05 France Dauphiné Open 2009
239 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:24.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
241 Bence Barát 1:24.11 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
241 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.11 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
243 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:24.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
244 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.18 Netherlands European Championship 2008
244 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.18 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
244 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:24.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
247 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:24.22 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
248 Milán Baticz 1:24.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
249 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.27 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
250 Michał Halczuk 1:24.28 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
251 Dan Cohen 1:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
251 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
253 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:24.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
254 Patrick Jameson 1:24.34 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
255 Dan Cohen 1:24.40 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
256 Dan Cohen 1:24.43 United States Ohio Open 2009
257 Michael Gottlieb 1:24.46 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
258 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.50 Japan Japan Open 2009
259 Bence Barát 1:24.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
260 Dan Cohen 1:24.53 United States Ohio Open 2009
261 Balázs Bernát 1:24.55 Hungary Czech Open 2009
262 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.58 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
262 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
264 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.61 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
265 Michał Halczuk 1:24.65 Poland Silesia Open 2009
265 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:24.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
267 Dan Cohen 1:24.66 United States MIT Fall 2009
267 Mohamad Azraei 1:24.66 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
269 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.69 Netherlands European Championship 2008
269 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2009
271 Michał Halczuk 1:24.82 Poland Poznan Open 2009
272 Dan Cohen 1:24.83 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
273 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:24.88 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
274 Breandan Vallance 1:24.93 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
275 Erik Akkersdijk 1:24.97 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
276 Patrick Jameson 1:25.02 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
277 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:25.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
278 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:25.09 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
279 Mats Valk 1:25.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
280 Robert Yau 1:25.19 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
281 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:25.21 China Guangdong Open 2009
282 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:25.30 Japan Japan Open 2009
282 Milán Baticz 1:25.30 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
284 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
285 Michael Gottlieb 1:25.44 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
285 Robert Yau 1:25.44 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
287 Bence Barát 1:25.46 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
287 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
287 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.46 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
290 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
291 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:25.52 Japan Japan Open 2009
292 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:25.53 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
293 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:25.55 China Guangdong Open 2009
294 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:25.56 Japan Japan Open 2009
295 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:25.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
296 Michał Halczuk 1:25.61 Poland Poznan Open 2009
297 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.65 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
298 Dan Cohen 1:25.69 United States US Nationals 2009
299 Michael Gottlieb 1:25.71 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
299 Michał Halczuk 1:25.71 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
299 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:25.71 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
302 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.72 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
303 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.78 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
304 Dan Cohen 1:25.86 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
304 Kamil Zieliński 1:25.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
306 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:25.91 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
306 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:25.91 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
308 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
309 Michał Halczuk 1:25.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
309 Milán Baticz 1:25.94 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
311 Robert Yau 1:25.96 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
312 Erik Akkersdijk 1:25.97 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
313 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.00 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
313 Norbert Héjja 1:26.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
315 Dan Cohen 1:26.02 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
316 Michał Halczuk 1:26.06 Poland Poznan Open 2009
316 Michał Halczuk 1:26.06 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
318 Dan Cohen 1:26.08 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
318 Michał Halczuk 1:26.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
320 Dániel Fodor 1:26.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
320 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:26.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
322 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:26.14 China Guangdong Open 2009
323 Breandan Vallance 1:26.15 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
323 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:26.15 Japan Japan Open 2008
325 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
326 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.25 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
327 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
327 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:26.27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
329 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:26.33 Japan Japan Open 2008
329 Michał Halczuk 1:26.33 Poland Poznan Open 2009
331 Dan Cohen 1:26.34 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
332 Michael Gottlieb 1:26.36 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
333 Bence Barát 1:26.40 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
333 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.40 Japan Japan Open 2009
335 Norbert Héjja 1:26.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
336 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
337 Michał Halczuk 1:26.46 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
338 Timothy Sun 1:26.47 United States Qingming Festival Open 2009
339 Michael Gottlieb 1:26.53 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
340 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.55 Netherlands German Open 2009
340 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:26.55 Japan Japan Open 2009
340 Michał Halczuk 1:26.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
343 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.56 Netherlands European Championship 2008
343 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:26.56 Japan Japan Open 2009
345 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.61 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
346 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.63 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
347 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.66 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
347 Michael Gottlieb 1:26.66 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
347 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:26.66 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
350 Bence Barát 1:26.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
350 Dan Cohen 1:26.68 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
350 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.68 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
353 Bence Barát 1:26.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
354 Kamil Zieliński 1:26.71 Poland Polish Open 2009
355 Robert Yau 1:26.77 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
356 Balázs Bernát 1:26.78 Hungary Czech Open 2009
357 Kamil Zieliński 1:26.80 Poland Silesia Open 2009
357 Mats Valk 1:26.80 Netherlands French Open 2009
359 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.91 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
360 Jan Smarschevski 1:26.94 Germany German Nationals 2009
361 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
361 Erik Akkersdijk 1:26.97 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
363 Bence Barát 1:27.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
364 Dan Cohen 1:27.02 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
364 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.02 Netherlands European Championship 2008
364 Michał Halczuk 1:27.02 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
367 Michael Gottlieb 1:27.03 United States Caltech Fall 2008
368 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.05 Netherlands European Championship 2008
369 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.06 Poland Silesia Open 2009
370 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
371 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.09 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
371 Mats Valk 1:27.09 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
373 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.11 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
373 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:27.11 Japan Japan Open 2009
375 Breandan Vallance 1:27.13 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
376 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:27.15 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
377 Dan Cohen 1:27.19 United States Ohio Open 2009
377 Derrick Eide 1:27.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
377 So Chi Leung 1:27.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
380 Patrick Jameson 1:27.21 United States Drexel Winter 2009
381 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
382 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.25 Poland Silesia Open 2009
383 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:27.27 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
384 Breandan Vallance 1:27.28 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
385 Bence Barát 1:27.30 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
385 Dan Cohen 1:27.30 United States US Nationals 2009
387 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.33 Japan Osaka Open 2009
388 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.36 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
389 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:27.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
390 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:27.43 Japan Osaka Open 2008
391 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:27.44 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
392 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:27.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
393 So Chi Leung 1:27.50 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
394 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:27.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
395 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.56 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
396 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:27.58 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
397 Bence Barát 1:27.59 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
398 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
398 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:27.61 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
400 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:27.63 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
401 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:27.66 Japan Japan Open 2009
402 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:27.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
403 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.69 Japan Osaka Open 2009
404 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:27.71 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
405 Breandan Vallance 1:27.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
406 Isaac Wappes 1:27.77 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
407 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.78 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
408 Breandan Vallance 1:27.83 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
408 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.83 Poland Polish Open 2009
408 Milán Baticz 1:27.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
411 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:27.88 Taiwan Qingming Festival Open 2009
412 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:27.90 Japan Osaka Open 2009
413 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:27.91 Japan Osaka Open 2009
413 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:27.91 Japan Japan Open 2009
415 Patrick Jameson 1:27.93 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
415 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:27.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
417 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:27.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
418 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.97 Netherlands German Open 2008
418 Waris Ali 1:27.97 United States Cubetcha 2009
420 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
420 Michael Gottlieb 1:28.00 United States Caltech Fall 2008
420 Piotr Kózka 1:28.00 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
423 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:28.01 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
424 Bence Barát 1:28.02 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
424 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:28.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
426 Breandan Vallance 1:28.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
427 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.05 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
428 Robert Yau 1:28.09 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
429 Jan Smarschevski 1:28.11 Germany German Nationals 2009
430 Kristopher De Asis 1:28.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
431 Breandan Vallance 1:28.15 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
432 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.16 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
432 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.16 Poland Poznan Open 2009
434 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.18 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
435 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.19 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
436 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:28.21 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
437 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:28.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
438 So Chi Leung 1:28.33 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
439 Michał Halczuk 1:28.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
440 Jimmy Coll 1:28.40 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
440 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:28.40 Japan Japan Open 2008
442 Dániel Fodor 1:28.43 Hungary Polish Open 2009
443 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.44 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
444 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:28.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
445 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:28.50 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
446 Dan Cohen 1:28.52 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
447 Breandan Vallance 1:28.53 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
447 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:28.53 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
449 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:28.55 Japan Osaka Open 2009
450 Breandan Vallance 1:28.56 United Kingdom Obei Obei Open 2009
451 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.58 Netherlands German Open 2009
452 Bence Barát 1:28.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
453 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:28.63 Poland Czech Open 2009
454 So Chi Leung 1:28.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
455 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.66 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
455 Michał Halczuk 1:28.66 Poland Lublin Open 2009
457 Mátyás Kuti 1:28.68 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
458 Balázs Bernát 1:28.69 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
459 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.71 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
460 Breandan Vallance 1:28.72 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
460 Erik Akkersdijk 1:28.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
462 Dan Cohen 1:28.73 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
463 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:28.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
463 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:28.77 Japan Japan Open 2008
465 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:28.78 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
466 Mats Valk 1:28.81 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
467 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:28.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
468 Balázs Bernát 1:28.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
469 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:28.88 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
470 Balázs Bernát 1:28.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
470 Kamil Zieliński 1:28.90 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
472 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:28.93 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
473 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:28.94 France Czech Open 2009
474 Breandan Vallance 1:28.96 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
474 Isaac Wappes 1:28.96 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
476 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:29.01 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
477 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:29.05 Japan Osaka Open 2009
478 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:29.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
479 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:29.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
480 Michał Halczuk 1:29.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
481 Breandan Vallance 1:29.11 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
481 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:29.11 Japan Japan Open 2009
483 Balázs Bernát 1:29.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
483 Michał Halczuk 1:29.15 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
483 Philippe Virouleau 1:29.15 France French Championship 2009
486 Jan Smarschevski 1:29.18 Germany German Nationals 2009
487 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:29.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
488 Balázs Bernát 1:29.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
488 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:29.22 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
490 Michael Gottlieb 1:29.27 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
491 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:29.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
492 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:29.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
493 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.33 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
494 Dan Cohen 1:29.38 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
494 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:29.38 Taiwan Qingming Festival Open 2009
496 Michał Halczuk 1:29.41 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
496 Norbert Héjja 1:29.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
496 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:29.41 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
499 Piotr Kózka 1:29.44 Poland Silesia Open 2009
500 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:29.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
501 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.50 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
502 Kamil Zieliński 1:29.52 Poland Polish Open 2009
502 Michał Halczuk 1:29.52 Poland Galanta Open 2009
504 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:29.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
505 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:29.56 Japan Japan Open 2009
506 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:29.58 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
506 Jimmy Coll 1:29.58 Belgium Benelux Open 2009
508 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.61 Netherlands European Championship 2008
509 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:29.63 Japan Japan Open 2008
510 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:29.65 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
511 Kamil Zieliński 1:29.68 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
511 Milán Baticz 1:29.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
513 Dan Cohen 1:29.71 United States US Nationals 2009
514 Kamil Zieliński 1:29.72 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
515 Bence Barát 1:29.75 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
515 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:29.75 France Dauphiné Open 2009
515 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:29.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
518 Michał Halczuk 1:29.79 Poland Poznan Open 2009
519 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:29.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
519 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:29.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
519 Michał Halczuk 1:29.83 Poland Lublin Open 2009
519 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:29.83 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
523 Erik Akkersdijk 1:29.84 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
524 Kamil Zieliński 1:29.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
524 Michael Gottlieb 1:29.86 United States San Francisco Open 2009
524 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:29.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
527 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:29.94 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
528 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:29.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
529 Brendon Hemsley 1:29.97 Canada Canadian Open 2009
530 Jan Smarschevski 1:30.02 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
531 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.03 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
532 Dan Cohen 1:30.04 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2008
533 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:30.05 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
533 Robert Yau 1:30.05 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
535 Michał Halczuk 1:30.06 Poland Galanta Open 2009
536 Kamil Zieliński 1:30.08 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
537 Dan Cohen 1:30.09 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
538 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:30.11 France Clermont Open 2009
538 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:30.11 Japan Osaka Open 2009
540 Michael Gottlieb 1:30.15 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
541 Norbert Héjja 1:30.16 Hungary Czech Open 2009
541 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:30.16 Japan Japan Open 2008
543 Kamil Zieliński 1:30.18 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
543 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:30.18 Japan Japan Open 2009
545 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:30.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
546 Dan Cohen 1:30.21 United States Washington DC Open 2008
546 Robert Yau 1:30.21 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
548 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:30.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
549 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:30.27 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
549 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:30.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
549 Piotr Kózka 1:30.27 Poland Polish Open 2009
552 András Bényi 1:30.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
553 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:30.33 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
554 Christopher Ness 1:30.34 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
555 Kamil Zieliński 1:30.36 Poland Lublin Open 2009
555 Robert Yau 1:30.36 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
557 Milán Baticz 1:30.38 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
558 Milán Baticz 1:30.43 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
559 Bence Barát 1:30.44 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
559 Erik Johnson 1:30.44 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
561 Kamil Zieliński 1:30.47 Poland Lublin Open 2009
561 Timothy Sun 1:30.47 United States MIT Fall 2009
561 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:30.47 Japan Osaka Open 2009
564 Bence Barát 1:30.50 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
564 Michael Gottlieb 1:30.50 United States San Francisco Open 2009
564 Milán Baticz 1:30.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
567 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.52 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
568 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:30.53 Japan Osaka Open 2009
569 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:30.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
570 Dan Cohen 1:30.58 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
570 Mátyás Kuti 1:30.58 Hungary UK Open 2007
572 Milán Baticz 1:30.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
573 Dan Cohen 1:30.63 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
573 Dan Cohen 1:30.63 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
575 Bence Barát 1:30.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
576 Michał Halczuk 1:30.66 Poland Silesia Open 2009
576 Norbert Héjja 1:30.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
578 Norbert Héjja 1:30.68 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
579 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
579 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:30.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
581 Dan Cohen 1:30.72 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
582 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:30.75 France Dauphiné Open 2009
582 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:30.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
584 Edward Liu 1:30.78 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
585 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:30.81 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
586 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:30.84 Japan Japan Open 2009
587 Breandan Vallance 1:30.86 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
588 Michał Halczuk 1:30.90 Poland Lublin Open 2009
588 Milán Baticz 1:30.90 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
588 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:30.90 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
591 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:30.91 China Guangdong Open 2009
592 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:30.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
593 Kamil Zieliński 1:30.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
594 Michael Gottlieb 1:31.00 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
594 Timothy Sun 1:31.00 United States US Nationals 2009
596 Dan Cohen 1:31.03 United States US Nationals 2009
597 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:31.05 France Madrid Open 2009
598 Patrick Jameson 1:31.08 United States Drexel Fall 2008
599 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:31.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
600 Milán Baticz 1:31.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
601 Michał Halczuk 1:31.15 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
602 Bence Barát 1:31.19 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
602 Dániel Fodor 1:31.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
604 Milán Baticz 1:31.20 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
605 Michael Gottlieb 1:31.21 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
606 Bence Barát 1:31.25 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
606 Dan Cohen 1:31.25 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
608 Breandan Vallance 1:31.27 United Kingdom Italian Open 2009
609 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:31.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
610 Piotr Kózka 1:31.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
611 Rowe Hessler 1:31.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
612 Milán Baticz 1:31.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
613 Breandan Vallance 1:31.36 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
613 Mats Valk 1:31.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
615 Milán Baticz 1:31.38 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
615 Waris Ali 1:31.38 United States Cubetcha 2009
615 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:31.38 Japan Japan Open 2009
618 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:31.40 Japan Japan Open 2008
619 Bence Barát 1:31.41 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
620 Dániel Fodor 1:31.43 Hungary Polish Open 2009
621 Kamil Zieliński 1:31.44 Poland Poznan Open 2009
622 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.45 Poland European Championship 2008
623 Dan Cohen 1:31.46 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2008
623 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:31.46 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
623 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.46 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
626 Derrick Eide 1:31.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
626 Jimmy Coll 1:31.50 Belgium Aachen Open 2009
626 Rama Temmink 1:31.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
629 Derrick Eide 1:31.52 Canada Canadian Open 2009
629 Piotr Kózka 1:31.52 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
631 Erik Akkersdijk 1:31.53 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
631 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:31.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
633 Dániel Fodor 1:31.56 Hungary Polish Open 2009
634 Bence Barát 1:31.58 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
634 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:31.58 Japan Osaka Open 2009
634 Timothy Sun 1:31.58 United States Xi'an Open 2009
637 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:31.59 Japan Japan Open 2009
638 Emile Compion 1:31.61 South Africa Motor City Open 2009
639 Erik Akkersdijk 1:31.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
640 Bálint Bodor 1:31.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
641 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:31.68 Japan Osaka Open 2009
642 Andy Tsao 1:31.69 United States US Nationals 2009
643 Michał Halczuk 1:31.72 Poland Silesia Open 2009
644 Dan Cohen 1:31.75 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
645 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:31.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
646 Breandan Vallance 1:31.78 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
646 Mats Valk 1:31.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
646 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:31.78 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
649 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:31.80 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
649 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:31.80 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
651 Tang Lee (李唐) 1:31.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
651 Timothy Sun 1:31.81 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
653 Norbert Héjja 1:31.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
654 Bence Barát 1:31.84 Hungary Czech Open 2009
654 Mitchell Stern 1:31.84 United States US Nationals 2009
654 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.84 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
657 Breandan Vallance 1:31.86 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
657 Dan Cohen 1:31.86 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
657 Philippe Virouleau 1:31.86 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
660 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:31.88 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
660 Michał Halczuk 1:31.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
662 Timothy Sun 1:31.90 United States Nanjing Open 2008
662 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:31.90 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
664 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:31.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
665 Bence Barát 1:32.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
666 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:32.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
666 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:32.02 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
666 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:32.02 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
669 Kamil Zieliński 1:32.03 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
669 Mats Valk 1:32.03 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
671 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:32.05 Japan Japan Open 2009
671 Timothy Sun 1:32.05 United States US Nationals 2009
673 Jimmy Coll 1:32.08 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
674 Breandan Vallance 1:32.09 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
674 Robert Yau 1:32.09 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
674 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.09 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
674 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.09 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
678 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:32.11 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
679 Mats Valk 1:32.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
679 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:32.13 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
681 Bence Barát 1:32.15 Hungary Czech Open 2009
681 Breandan Vallance 1:32.15 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
681 Erik Akkersdijk 1:32.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
684 Breandan Vallance 1:32.16 United Kingdom French Open 2009
684 Michał Halczuk 1:32.16 Poland Galanta Open 2009
686 Timothy Sun 1:32.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
687 Breandan Vallance 1:32.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
687 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:32.19 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
689 Bence Barát 1:32.21 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
689 Piotr Kózka 1:32.21 Poland Polish Open 2009
691 Michael Gottlieb 1:32.22 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
692 Norbert Héjja 1:32.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
692 Simon Westlund 1:32.25 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
694 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:32.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
694 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:32.27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
696 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:32.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
697 Harris Chan 1:32.30 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
697 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:32.30 Japan Osaka Open 2008
699 Bence Barát 1:32.31 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
700 Timothy Sun 1:32.33 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
701 Waris Ali 1:32.34 United States Minnesota Open 2009
702 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:32.36 Japan Osaka Open 2009
703 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:32.38 France Czech Open 2009
703 Mitchell Stern 1:32.38 United States US Nationals 2009
705 Dan Cohen 1:32.40 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
705 Derrick Eide 1:32.40 Canada Canadian Open 2009
707 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:32.41 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
708 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:32.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
708 Mats Valk 1:32.43 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
708 Timothy Sun 1:32.43 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
711 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:32.44 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
711 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:32.44 Japan Japan Open 2009
711 Piotr Kózka 1:32.44 Poland Polish Open 2009
714 Jimmy Coll 1:32.46 Belgium French Open 2009
715 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:32.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
716 Piotr Kózka 1:32.52 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
717 Derrick Eide 1:32.53 Canada Canadian Open 2009
718 Andy Tsao 1:32.58 United States US Nationals 2009
718 Erik Akkersdijk 1:32.58 Netherlands Belgian Open 2008
720 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:32.59 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
721 Johan Holmedahl 1:32.61 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
721 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:32.61 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
723 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:32.63 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
723 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:32.63 Japan Japan Open 2009
723 Michael Gottlieb 1:32.63 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
723 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:32.63 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
727 Erik Johnson 1:32.69 United States US Nationals 2009
728 Dan Cohen 1:32.75 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2008
728 Patrick Jameson 1:32.75 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
730 Breandan Vallance 1:32.78 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
730 Timothy Sun 1:32.78 United States MIT Fall 2009
732 Michael Gottlieb 1:32.80 United States San Francisco Open 2009
732 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:32.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
734 Dániel Fodor 1:32.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
734 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:32.81 China Guangdong Open 2009
734 Norbert Héjja 1:32.81 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
737 Bence Barát 1:32.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
737 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:32.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
737 Dan Cohen 1:32.83 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2008
737 Dan Cohen 1:32.83 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2008
741 Patrick Jameson 1:32.86 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
742 Jimmy Coll 1:32.88 Belgium French Open 2009
742 Milán Baticz 1:32.88 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
742 Norbert Héjja 1:32.88 Hungary Czech Open 2009
745 Erik Akkersdijk 1:32.90 Netherlands German Open 2008
746 Dan Cohen 1:32.94 United States Washington DC Open 2008
746 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.94 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
746 Piotr Kózka 1:32.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
749 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:32.96 Japan Osaka Open 2009
749 Timothy Sun 1:32.96 United States US Nationals 2009
751 Erik Akkersdijk 1:32.99 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
752 Bence Barát 1:33.02 Hungary Czech Open 2009
752 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.02 Netherlands German Open 2009
752 Mats Valk 1:33.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
752 Rowe Hessler 1:33.02 United States MIT Fall 2009
756 Piotr Kózka 1:33.05 Poland Silesia Open 2009
756 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:33.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
758 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:33.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
759 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:33.11 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
760 Jack Moseley 1:33.13 Canada Canadian Open 2009
760 Michael Gottlieb 1:33.13 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
760 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:33.13 Japan Japan Open 2009
760 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:33.13 Japan Toyama Open 2009
764 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.15 Taiwan Qingming Festival Open 2009
765 Dan Cohen 1:33.16 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
765 Mats Valk 1:33.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
765 Mats Valk 1:33.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
765 Piotr Kózka 1:33.16 Poland Polish Open 2009
765 Piotr Kózka 1:33.16 Poland Polish Open 2009
770 Guillain Potron 1:33.18 France Dauphiné Open 2009
770 Phil Thomas 1:33.18 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
770 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:33.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
773 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:33.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
774 Dan Cohen 1:33.21 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
774 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:33.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
774 Piotr Kózka 1:33.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
774 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:33.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
778 Balázs Bernát 1:33.22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
778 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.22 Poland Poznan Open 2009
778 Norbert Héjja 1:33.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
781 Dan Cohen 1:33.23 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
782 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.25 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
783 Rowe Hessler 1:33.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
784 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.28 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
784 Kristopher De Asis 1:33.28 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
786 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.31 Poland Poznan Open 2009
786 Maarten Smit 1:33.31 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
786 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:33.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
789 Christopher Ness 1:33.33 United Kingdom French Open 2009
789 Erik Johnson 1:33.33 United States US Nationals 2009
789 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:33.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
792 Isaac Wappes 1:33.34 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
792 Norbert Héjja 1:33.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
792 Timothy Sun 1:33.34 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
792 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:33.34 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
796 Jimmy Coll 1:33.36 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
797 Lucas Garron 1:33.40 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
797 Norbert Héjja 1:33.40 Hungary German Open 2009
799 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:33.41 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
800 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.43 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
800 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.43 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
800 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
800 Norbert Héjja 1:33.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
804 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.46 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
805 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
805 Michał Halczuk 1:33.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
807 Milán Baticz 1:33.49 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
808 So Chi Leung 1:33.50 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
809 Bálint Bodor 1:33.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
810 Christopher Ness 1:33.53 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
810 Norbert Héjja 1:33.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
812 Patrick Jameson 1:33.55 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
813 Mats Valk 1:33.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
814 Bence Barát 1:33.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
814 Milán Baticz 1:33.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
816 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:33.59 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
816 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:33.59 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
818 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:33.61 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
818 Dan Cohen 1:33.61 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
820 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
821 Frank Morris 1:33.65 United States San Francisco Open 2009
821 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.65 Poland Polish Open 2009
823 Timothy Sun 1:33.69 United States Guangdong Open 2008
823 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:33.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
825 Bence Barát 1:33.77 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
826 Michał Halczuk 1:33.80 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
827 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:33.81 Japan Japan Open 2009
827 Patrick Jameson 1:33.81 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
827 Timothy Sun 1:33.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
830 Andy Tsao 1:33.83 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
830 Bence Barát 1:33.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
832 Kamil Zieliński 1:33.84 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
833 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:33.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
833 Milán Baticz 1:33.88 Hungary European Championship 2008
835 Timothy Sun 1:33.90 United States MIT Fall 2009
835 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:33.90 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
837 So Chi Leung 1:33.96 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
838 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:33.97 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
839 Frank Morris 1:34.00 United States San Francisco Open 2009
840 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 1:34.02 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
840 Maarten Smit 1:34.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
842 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:34.03 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
842 Piotr Kózka 1:34.03 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
842 So Chi Leung 1:34.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
845 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.06 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
845 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:34.06 Japan Osaka Open 2009
847 Jan Smarschevski 1:34.08 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
848 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.09 Poland Lublin Open 2009
849 Dániel Fodor 1:34.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
849 So Chi Leung 1:34.13 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
851 Jimmy Coll 1:34.15 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
852 Jimmy Coll 1:34.16 Belgium Aachen Open 2009
852 Patrick Jameson 1:34.16 United States Drexel Winter 2009
854 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:34.18 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
855 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:34.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
856 Bence Barát 1:34.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
857 Brendon Hemsley 1:34.22 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
858 Timothy Sun 1:34.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
859 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:34.27 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
860 Erik Akkersdijk 1:34.28 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
860 Phil Thomas 1:34.28 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
862 Péter Róka 1:34.30 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
862 Philippe Virouleau 1:34.30 France Dauphiné Open 2009
864 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.31 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
865 Erik Johnson 1:34.33 United States US Nationals 2009
866 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:34.34 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
867 Dániel Varga 1:34.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
868 Breandan Vallance 1:34.44 United Kingdom French Open 2009
868 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:34.44 France Madrid Open 2009
870 Johan Holmedahl 1:34.50 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
870 Maarten Smit 1:34.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
872 Patrick Jameson 1:34.53 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
873 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:34.55 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
874 Dániel Fodor 1:34.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
874 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:34.56 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
874 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:34.56 France Clermont Open 2009
877 Balázs Bernát 1:34.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
878 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.61 Poland Polish Open 2009
879 Bence Barát 1:34.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
879 Bence Barát 1:34.63 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
879 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.63 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
879 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.63 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
883 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:34.65 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
883 Patrick Jameson 1:34.65 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
883 Philippe Virouleau 1:34.65 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
886 Bence Barát 1:34.66 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
887 Frédérick Badie 1:34.68 France Danish Open 2009
887 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:34.68 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
889 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:34.69 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
890 Mats Valk 1:34.71 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
890 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.71 Poland European Championship 2008
892 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:34.72 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
892 Milán Baticz 1:34.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
894 Brendon Hemsley 1:34.75 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
895 Norbert Héjja 1:34.78 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
896 Erik Johnson 1:34.83 United States MIT Fall 2009
896 Michał Halczuk 1:34.83 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
898 Kamil Zieliński 1:34.84 Poland Polish Open 2009
898 Michael Gottlieb 1:34.84 United States San Francisco Open 2009
898 Michał Halczuk 1:34.84 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
901 Jimmy Coll 1:34.86 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
901 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:34.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
901 Michael Gottlieb 1:34.86 United States Caltech Fall 2008
901 Philippe Virouleau 1:34.86 France Dauphiné Open 2009
905 Breandan Vallance 1:34.88 United Kingdom Obei Obei Open 2009
906 Breandan Vallance 1:34.90 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
907 Breandan Vallance 1:34.91 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
908 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:34.93 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
908 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:34.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
910 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:34.96 Japan Osaka Open 2008
911 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
912 Breandan Vallance 1:35.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
912 Patrick Jameson 1:35.02 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
912 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:35.02 Japan Japan Open 2009
915 Timothy Sun 1:35.03 United States Xi'an Open 2009
916 Kamil Zieliński 1:35.05 Poland Lublin Open 2009
917 Philippe Virouleau 1:35.06 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
918 Robert Yau 1:35.09 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
918 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:35.09 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
918 Timothy Sun 1:35.09 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
921 Dániel Fodor 1:35.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
921 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:35.11 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
923 Jimmy Coll 1:35.15 Belgium French Open 2009
924 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:35.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
924 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:35.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
926 Michael Gottlieb 1:35.18 United States San Francisco Open 2009
927 Michael Gottlieb 1:35.19 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
928 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:35.21 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
928 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:35.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
930 Michael Gottlieb 1:35.22 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
931 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:35.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
932 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:35.27 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
933 Milán Baticz 1:35.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
934 Bence Barát 1:35.34 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
934 Mats Valk 1:35.34 Netherlands German Open 2009
934 Péter Trombitás 1:35.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
937 Dan Cohen 1:35.35 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
938 Milán Baticz 1:35.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
939 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.41 Netherlands German Open 2008
939 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:35.41 Japan Osaka Open 2009
941 Olivér Perge 1:35.44 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
942 Mitchell Stern 1:35.46 United States US Nationals 2009
943 Patrick Jameson 1:35.47 United States Drexel Winter 2009
944 Mats Valk 1:35.50 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
945 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.52 Netherlands European Championship 2008
945 Mitchell Stern 1:35.52 United States US Nationals 2009
945 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:35.52 Japan Toyama Open 2009
948 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:35.53 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer Open 2008
948 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:35.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
950 Dan Cohen 1:35.55 United States Newark Winter 2009
951 Bence Barát 1:35.58 Hungary German Open 2009
952 Dan Cohen 1:35.59 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
952 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:35.59 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
954 Patrick Jameson 1:35.61 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
955 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:35.63 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
955 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.63 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
955 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:35.63 Japan Japan Open 2009
958 Breandan Vallance 1:35.65 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
958 Rowe Hessler 1:35.65 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
958 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.65 Poland Polish Open 2009
961 Balázs Bernát 1:35.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
961 Norbert Héjja 1:35.66 Hungary German Open 2009
963 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:35.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
964 Eric Limeback 1:35.69 Canada Canadian Open 2009
964 Jimmy Coll 1:35.69 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
964 Mitchell Stern 1:35.69 United States US Nationals 2009
964 Rowe Hessler 1:35.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
964 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:35.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
969 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.71 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
970 Erik Akkersdijk 1:35.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
971 Michał Halczuk 1:35.78 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
971 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:35.78 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
973 Mats Valk 1:35.80 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
974 Frank Morris 1:35.81 United States Denver Open 2008
974 Milán Baticz 1:35.81 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
974 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.81 Japan Japan Open 2008
977 Waris Ali 1:35.83 United States Minnesota Open 2009
978 Frédérick Badie 1:35.84 France French Championship 2009
979 Balázs Bernát 1:35.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
979 Bence Barát 1:35.88 Hungary Czech Open 2009
979 Breandan Vallance 1:35.88 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
982 Johan Holmedahl 1:35.90 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
982 Philippe Virouleau 1:35.90 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
982 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:35.90 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
982 Timothy Sun 1:35.90 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
986 Balázs Bernát 1:35.93 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
986 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:35.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
988 Breandan Vallance 1:35.96 United Kingdom German Open 2009
988 Leo Barcenas Jr. 1:35.96 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
990 Michał Halczuk 1:35.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
991 Christopher Ness 1:36.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
992 Erik Akkersdijk 1:36.05 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
993 Kamil Zieliński 1:36.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
993 Timothy Sun 1:36.06 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
995 Erik Akkersdijk 1:36.08 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
995 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:36.08 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
997 Bence Barát 1:36.11 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
997 Norbert Héjja 1:36.11 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
997 Norbert Héjja 1:36.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
1000 Balázs Bernát 1:36.15 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009