Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:30.03 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
2 Mátyás Kuti 1:30.58 Hungary UK Open 2007
3 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
4 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:35.90 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:36.08 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
5 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:36.08 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
7 Mátyás Kuti 1:36.77 Hungary UK Open 2007
8 Frank Morris 1:37.58 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
9 Frank Morris 1:38.00 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
10 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:38.78 Japan Japan Open 2007
11 Frank Morris 1:39.65 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
12 Erik Akkersdijk 1:40.41 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
13 Mátyás Kuti 1:40.96 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
14 Mátyás Kuti 1:41.55 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
15 Frank Morris 1:41.64 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
16 Frank Morris 1:41.75 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
17 Mátyás Kuti 1:41.90 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
18 Erik Akkersdijk 1:42.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
19 Frank Morris 1:42.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
20 Frank Morris 1:42.32 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
21 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:42.51 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
22 Erik Akkersdijk 1:42.71 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
23 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.19 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
24 Frank Morris 1:43.31 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
25 Mátyás Kuti 1:43.68 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
26 Mátyás Kuti 1:43.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
27 Erik Akkersdijk 1:43.88 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
28 Mátyás Kuti 1:44.15 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
29 Frank Morris 1:44.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
30 Mátyás Kuti 1:44.33 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
30 Ron van Bruchem 1:44.33 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
32 Frédérick Badie 1:44.47 France Belgian Open 2007
33 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:44.53 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
34 Frank Morris 1:44.66 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
35 Mátyás Kuti 1:44.88 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
36 Mátyás Kuti 1:45.21 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
37 Mátyás Kuti 1:45.55 Hungary Polish Open 2007
38 Rama Temmink 1:45.66 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
39 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:45.71 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
40 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:45.86 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
41 Frank Morris 1:45.90 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
42 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:46.00 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
43 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.16 Netherlands German Open 2007
44 Bernett Orlando 1:46.27 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
45 Frank Morris 1:46.28 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
45 Frédérick Badie 1:46.28 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
47 Mátyás Kuti 1:46.33 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
48 Frédérick Badie 1:46.43 France Roissy competition 2007
49 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.58 Netherlands German Open 2007
50 Mátyás Kuti 1:46.65 Hungary Polish Open 2007
50 Mátyás Kuti 1:46.65 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
52 Mátyás Kuti 1:46.78 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
53 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.86 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
54 Mátyás Kuti 1:46.88 Hungary Polish Open 2007
55 Mátyás Kuti 1:47.01 Hungary Czech Open 2007
56 Ron van Bruchem 1:47.22 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
57 Mátyás Kuti 1:47.31 Hungary Polish Open 2007
58 Erik Akkersdijk 1:47.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
58 Frank Morris 1:47.40 United States US Nationals 2006
60 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:47.53 Japan Japan Open 2007
61 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:47.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
62 Frédérick Badie 1:47.84 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
63 Mátyás Kuti 1:48.00 Hungary UK Open 2007
64 Mátyás Kuti 1:48.14 Hungary Czech Open 2007
65 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:48.15 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
66 Frank Morris 1:48.41 United States Idaho Open 2007
67 Frédérick Badie 1:48.50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
68 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:48.52 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
69 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:48.56 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
70 Frank Morris 1:48.83 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
71 Rama Temmink 1:49.11 Netherlands UK Open 2007
72 Frank Morris 1:49.21 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
73 Frédérick Badie 1:49.34 France Roissy competition 2007
74 Frank Morris 1:49.71 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
75 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:49.75 Poland Polish Open 2007
76 Mátyás Kuti 1:49.78 Hungary Polish Open 2007
77 Frank Morris 1:50.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
78 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
79 Mátyás Kuti 1:50.40 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
80 Erik Akkersdijk 1:50.52 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
81 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.58 Japan Japan Open 2007
82 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
83 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:50.91 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
84 Frank Morris 1:51.02 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
85 Frank Morris 1:51.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
85 Frédérick Badie 1:51.08 France Lyon Open 2007
87 Frank Morris 1:51.41 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
88 Frédérick Badie 1:51.43 France Belgian Open 2007
88 Piotr Kózka 1:51.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
90 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:51.46 Poland Polish Open 2007
91 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:51.52 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
92 Frank Morris 1:51.68 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
93 Frédérick Badie 1:51.70 France Belgian Open 2007
94 Milán Baticz 1:51.71 Hungary German Open 2007
95 Frank Morris 1:51.78 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
96 Frank Morris 1:51.80 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
97 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:51.93 Japan Japan Open 2007
98 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
99 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:52.03 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
100 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.15 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
101 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
102 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:52.21 Poland Polish Open 2007
103 Frank Morris 1:52.24 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
104 Ron van Bruchem 1:52.39 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
105 Bernett Orlando 1:52.48 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
106 Mátyás Kuti 1:52.57 Hungary Czech Open 2007
107 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:52.58 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
108 Ron van Bruchem 1:52.59 Netherlands German Open 2007
109 Mátyás Kuti 1:52.63 Hungary UK Open 2007
110 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:53.02 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
111 Frank Morris 1:53.36 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
111 Frédérick Badie 1:53.36 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
113 Jonathan Choi 1:53.40 United States Virginia Open 2007
113 Olivier Gaucher 1:53.40 France Dutch Open 2005
115 Mátyás Kuti 1:53.50 Hungary UK Open 2007
116 Frédérick Badie 1:53.72 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
117 Frédérick Badie 1:53.77 France Lyon Open 2007
118 Bernett Orlando 1:54.03 India Japan Open 2007
119 Piotr Kózka 1:54.05 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
120 Frank Morris 1:54.15 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
121 Dan Cohen 1:54.32 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
122 Ron van Bruchem 1:54.52 Netherlands UK Open 2007
123 Ron van Bruchem 1:54.64 Netherlands UK Open 2007
124 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:54.66 Japan Japan Open 2007
125 Rama Temmink 1:54.90 Netherlands UK Open 2007
126 Rama Temmink 1:54.96 Netherlands UK Open 2007
127 Frédérick Badie 1:55.09 France Lyon Open 2007
128 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:55.11 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
129 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:55.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
130 Frank Morris 1:55.19 United States Idaho Open 2007
131 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:55.28 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
132 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:55.34 Japan Japan Open 2007
133 Ron van Bruchem 1:55.50 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
134 Ron van Bruchem 1:55.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
135 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:55.59 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
136 Frank Morris 1:55.67 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
137 Ron van Bruchem 1:55.69 Netherlands UK Open 2007
138 Mátyás Kuti 1:55.75 Hungary German Open 2007
139 Ron van Bruchem 1:55.78 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
140 Michael Gottlieb 1:55.95 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
141 Frank Morris 1:56.11 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
142 Frank Morris 1:56.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
143 Frank Morris 1:56.23 United States US Nationals 2006
144 Bernett Orlando 1:56.50 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
144 Frank Morris 1:56.50 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
146 Milán Baticz 1:56.56 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
147 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:56.59 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
148 Mátyás Kuti 1:56.61 Hungary German Open 2007
149 Jonathan Choi 1:56.62 United States Virginia Open 2007
150 Rama Temmink 1:56.66 Netherlands UK Open 2007
151 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:56.68 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
152 Rama Temmink 1:56.80 Netherlands UK Open 2007
153 Ron van Bruchem 1:56.94 Netherlands UK Open 2007
154 Mátyás Kuti 1:57.02 Hungary UK Open 2007
155 Mátyás Kuti 1:57.18 Hungary Czech Open 2007
156 Frank Morris 1:57.38 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
156 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:57.38 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
156 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:57.38 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
159 Frédérick Badie 1:57.43 France Dutch Open 2006
159 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.43 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
161 Joël van Noort 1:57.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
162 Frédérick Badie 1:57.66 France Roissy competition 2007
163 Rama Temmink 1:57.68 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
164 Erik Akkersdijk 1:57.77 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
165 Bernett Orlando 1:58.06 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
165 Frank Morris 1:58.06 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
167 Mátyás Kuti 1:58.11 Hungary German Open 2007
168 Frank Morris 1:58.18 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
169 Frank Morris 1:58.26 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
170 Erik Akkersdijk 1:58.30 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
171 Rama Temmink 1:58.44 Netherlands UK Open 2007
172 Frank Morris 1:58.56 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
173 Piotr Kózka 1:58.65 Poland Polish Open 2007
174 Michael Gottlieb 1:58.71 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
175 Dan Cohen 1:58.79 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
176 Frédérick Badie 1:58.90 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
177 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:58.94 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
178 Ron van Bruchem 1:59.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
179 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:59.13 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
180 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:59.15 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
181 Olivier Gaucher 1:59.21 France Dutch Open 2005
182 Frank Morris 1:59.26 United States US Nationals 2006
183 Michael Gottlieb 1:59.32 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
184 Erik Akkersdijk 1:59.38 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
185 Frank Morris 1:59.53 United States US Nationals 2006
186 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:59.71 Poland Polish Open 2007
187 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:59.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
188 Michael Fung 1:59.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
189 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:59.91 Poland Polish Open 2007
190 Frédérick Badie 1:59.93 France Dutch Open 2006
191 Michael Gottlieb 2:00.12 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
192 Ron van Bruchem 2:00.13 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
193 Frank Morris 2:00.23 United States US Nationals 2006
194 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:00.46 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
195 Rama Temmink 2:00.51 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
196 Frank Morris 2:00.57 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
197 Erik Akkersdijk 2:00.59 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
198 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:00.61 Japan Japan Open 2007
199 Frank Morris 2:00.62 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
200 Lars Vandenbergh 2:00.63 Belgium US Open 2007
201 Rama Temmink 2:00.71 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
202 Mátyás Kuti 2:00.75 Hungary Czech Open 2007
203 Ron van Bruchem 2:00.78 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
204 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:00.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
205 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:00.86 Japan Japan Open 2007
206 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:00.92 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
207 Michael Gottlieb 2:00.94 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
208 Mátyás Kuti 2:01.09 Hungary German Open 2007
208 Ron van Bruchem 2:01.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
210 Ron van Bruchem 2:01.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
211 Bernett Orlando 2:01.22 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
212 Frank Morris 2:01.31 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
213 Dan Harris 2:01.41 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
214 Erik Akkersdijk 2:01.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
214 Piotr Kózka 2:01.58 Poland Polish Open 2007
216 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:01.59 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
217 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:01.65 Japan Japan Open 2007
218 Frank Morris 2:01.80 United States US Nationals 2006
219 Frédérick Badie 2:01.82 France Roissy competition 2007
220 Rama Temmink 2:01.91 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
221 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:02.00 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
222 Jonathan Choi 2:02.10 United States Virginia Open 2007
223 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:02.19 Japan Japan Open 2007
224 Lars Vandenbergh 2:02.25 Belgium Polish Open 2007
225 Frank Morris 2:02.46 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
226 Frank Morris 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
227 Joël van Noort 2:02.57 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
228 Lars Vandenbergh 2:02.61 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
229 Lars Vandenbergh 2:02.65 Belgium UK Open 2007
230 Milán Baticz 2:02.69 Hungary German Open 2007
231 Frédérick Badie 2:02.82 France Dutch Open 2006
232 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:02.86 Japan Japan Open 2007
233 Jonathan Choi 2:02.92 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
234 Mátyás Kuti 2:02.96 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
234 Milán Baticz 2:02.96 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
236 Frank Morris 2:03.01 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
237 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:03.05 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
238 Frédérick Badie 2:03.06 France Lyon Open 2007
238 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:03.06 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
240 Ron van Bruchem 2:03.18 Netherlands German Open 2007
240 Ron van Bruchem 2:03.18 Netherlands UK Open 2006
242 Joël van Noort 2:03.19 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
243 Matt Walter 2:03.28 Canada US Open 2007
244 Michael Fung 2:03.37 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
245 Ron van Bruchem 2:03.40 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
246 Joël van Noort 2:03.53 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
247 Frank Morris 2:03.59 United States Idaho Open 2007
248 Frank Morris 2:03.74 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
249 Breandan Vallance 2:03.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
249 Erik Akkersdijk 2:03.77 Netherlands German Open 2007
251 Frédérick Badie 2:03.90 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
252 Frank Morris 2:04.03 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
253 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:04.05 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
254 Erik Akkersdijk 2:04.16 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
254 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:04.16 Japan Japan Open 2007
256 Dan Cohen 2:04.19 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
256 Ron van Bruchem 2:04.19 Netherlands UK Open 2006
258 Rama Temmink 2:04.26 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
259 Michael Fung 2:04.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
260 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:04.34 Poland Polish Open 2007
261 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:04.36 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
262 Frank Morris 2:04.40 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
263 Lars Vandenbergh 2:04.53 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
264 Bernett Orlando 2:04.94 India Japan Open 2007
265 Michael Fung 2:04.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
266 Michael Gottlieb 2:05.00 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
266 Rama Temmink 2:05.00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
268 Erik Akkersdijk 2:05.01 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
269 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:05.13 Japan Japan Open 2007
270 Jimmy Coll 2:05.21 Belgium German Open 2007
271 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:05.22 Japan Japan Open 2007
272 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.25 Belgium Rubik's World Championship 2005
273 Joël van Noort 2:05.28 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
274 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.31 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
275 Mátyás Kuti 2:05.33 Hungary Polish Open 2007
276 Frank Morris 2:05.41 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
276 Ron van Bruchem 2:05.41 Netherlands UK Open 2007
278 Ron van Bruchem 2:05.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
279 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:05.47 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
280 Joël van Noort 2:05.63 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
281 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.70 Belgium US Open 2007
282 Mátyás Kuti 2:05.74 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
283 Bernett Orlando 2:05.75 India Japan Open 2007
284 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.76 Belgium Polish Open 2006
285 Ron van Bruchem 2:05.84 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
286 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:05.91 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
287 Lars Vandenbergh 2:05.92 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
287 Michael Gottlieb 2:05.92 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
289 Matt Walter 2:06.11 Canada Cornell Spring competition 2007
290 Jonathan Choi 2:06.13 United States Virginia Open 2007
291 Lars Vandenbergh 2:06.15 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
291 Piotr Kózka 2:06.15 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
293 Rama Temmink 2:06.19 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
294 Ron van Bruchem 2:06.20 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
295 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:06.22 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
296 Frank Morris 2:06.31 United States Idaho Open 2007
297 Ron van Bruchem 2:06.42 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
298 Milán Baticz 2:06.46 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
299 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:06.47 Japan Japan Open 2007
300 Frank Morris 2:06.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
301 Mátyás Kuti 2:06.58 Hungary German Open 2007
301 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:06.58 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
303 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:06.59 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
304 Michael Gottlieb 2:06.60 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
305 Ron van Bruchem 2:06.71 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
305 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:06.71 Poland Polish Open 2007
307 Andrew Kang 2:06.77 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
307 Frank Morris 2:06.77 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
307 Joël van Noort 2:06.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
310 Frédérick Badie 2:06.86 France Belgian Open 2007
311 Derrick Eide 2:06.88 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
312 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:06.90 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
313 Lars Vandenbergh 2:07.13 Belgium German Open 2007
314 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:07.19 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
315 Rama Temmink 2:07.37 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
316 Rama Temmink 2:07.41 Netherlands UK Open 2007
317 Kim Hyung-Sub 2:07.53 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
317 Lars Vandenbergh 2:07.53 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
317 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:07.53 Poland Polish Open 2007
320 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:07.68 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
321 Lars Vandenbergh 2:07.82 Belgium Polish Open 2006
322 Ron van Bruchem 2:07.90 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
323 Frank Morris 2:07.93 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
324 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.01 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
325 Piotr Kózka 2:08.03 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
326 Piotr Kózka 2:08.05 Poland Polish Open 2007
326 Rafał Guzewicz 2:08.05 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
328 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.18 Belgium UK Open 2006
329 Rama Temmink 2:08.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
330 Piotr Kózka 2:08.21 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
331 Milán Baticz 2:08.27 Hungary German Open 2007
331 Piotr Kózka 2:08.27 Poland Polish Open 2007
333 Piotr Kózka 2:08.33 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
334 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.43 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
335 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.45 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
336 Piotr Kózka 2:08.49 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
337 Dan Cohen 2:08.52 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
338 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.54 Belgium Czech Open 2007
339 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.62 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
340 Dan Cohen 2:08.69 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
341 Lars Vandenbergh 2:08.73 Belgium Polish Open 2006
342 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.83 Netherlands German Open 2007
342 Ron van Bruchem 2:08.83 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
344 Matt Walter 2:08.84 Canada US Open 2007
345 Cory Loviglio 2:08.86 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
345 Jack Moseley 2:08.86 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
347 Michael Gottlieb 2:08.89 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
348 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.03 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
349 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
350 Lars Vandenbergh 2:09.17 Belgium Roissy competition 2007
351 Jimmy Coll 2:09.22 Belgium German Open 2007
351 Piotr Kózka 2:09.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
353 Michael Gottlieb 2:09.24 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
354 Lars Vandenbergh 2:09.31 Belgium German Open 2007
355 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.32 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
356 Bernett Orlando 2:09.33 India Japan Open 2007
357 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
358 Joël van Noort 2:09.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
359 Rama Temmink 2:09.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
360 Lars Vandenbergh 2:09.46 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
361 Rama Temmink 2:09.53 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
362 Frank Morris 2:09.55 United States Idaho Open 2007
363 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.56 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
364 Frank Morris 2:09.74 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
365 Frédérick Badie 2:09.75 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
366 Matt Walter 2:09.89 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
367 Michael Gottlieb 2:09.90 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
368 Rama Temmink 2:09.96 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
368 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.96 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
370 Ron van Bruchem 2:09.98 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
370 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:09.98 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
372 Dan Harris 2:10.00 United Kingdom German Open 2007
372 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:10.00 Poland Polish Open 2007
374 Frank Morris 2:10.01 United States US Nationals 2006
375 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.03 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
376 Joël van Noort 2:10.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
377 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.27 Netherlands UK Open 2006
377 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.27 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
379 Joël van Noort 2:10.28 Netherlands German Open 2007
380 Milán Baticz 2:10.30 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
381 Lars Vandenbergh 2:10.34 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
382 Frédérick Badie 2:10.36 France Dutch Open 2006
383 Rama Temmink 2:10.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
384 Matt Walter 2:10.41 Canada US Open 2007
384 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.41 Netherlands UK Open 2006
386 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.43 Netherlands UK Open 2007
387 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
388 Joël van Noort 2:10.50 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
389 Lars Vandenbergh 2:10.56 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
389 Ron van Bruchem 2:10.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
391 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:10.57 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
392 Rama Temmink 2:10.63 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
392 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:10.63 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
394 Michael Gottlieb 2:10.84 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
395 Andrew Kang 2:11.02 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
396 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:11.05 Japan Machida Open 2007
397 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:11.06 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
398 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:11.13 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
399 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:11.21 Japan Japan Open 2007
400 Joël van Noort 2:11.25 Netherlands German Open 2007
401 Lars Vandenbergh 2:11.31 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
402 Lars Vandenbergh 2:11.33 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
403 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:11.38 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
404 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:11.40 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
405 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:11.43 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
406 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:11.47 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
406 Mátyás Kuti 2:11.47 Hungary Polish Open 2007
406 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:11.47 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
409 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:11.53 Japan Japan Open 2007
410 Moon Soo-Chul 2:11.63 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
411 Derrick Eide 2:11.84 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
412 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:11.87 Japan Machida Open 2007
413 Derrick Eide 2:11.90 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
414 Ron van Bruchem 2:11.91 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
415 Mátyás Kuti 2:12.00 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
416 Lars Vandenbergh 2:12.03 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
417 Milán Baticz 2:12.05 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
418 Michael Fung 2:12.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
419 Frédérick Badie 2:12.25 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
420 Clément Gallet 2:12.28 France UK Open 2007
421 Breandan Vallance 2:12.46 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
421 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:12.46 Japan Japan Open 2007
423 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:12.53 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
424 Matt Walter 2:12.54 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
425 Mitchell Stern 2:12.62 United States Virginia Open 2007
426 Rafał Guzewicz 2:12.65 Poland Polish Open 2007
427 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:12.72 Japan Japan Open 2007
428 Joël van Noort 2:12.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
429 Clément Gallet 2:12.78 France German Open 2007
430 Joël van Noort 2:12.81 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
431 Lars Vandenbergh 2:12.87 Belgium Rubik's World Championship 2005
431 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:12.87 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
433 Cory Loviglio 2:12.93 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
433 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:12.93 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
435 Ron van Bruchem 2:12.97 Netherlands German Open 2006
436 Joël van Noort 2:12.99 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
437 Frank Morris 2:13.00 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
437 Moon Soo-Chul 2:13.00 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
439 Breandan Vallance 2:13.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
440 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:13.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
441 Ron van Bruchem 2:13.18 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
442 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:13.19 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
443 Ron van Bruchem 2:13.21 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
444 Lars Vandenbergh 2:13.27 Belgium German Open 2007
445 Breandan Vallance 2:13.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
446 Joël van Noort 2:13.39 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
447 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:13.49 Poland Polish Open 2006
448 Frédérick Badie 2:13.61 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
449 Olivier Gaucher 2:13.64 France Tokyo Open 2006
450 Bernett Orlando 2:13.69 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
450 Bernett Orlando 2:13.69 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
452 Dan Harris 2:13.72 United Kingdom German Open 2007
453 Bernett Orlando 2:13.80 India Japan Open 2007
454 Stefan Pochmann 2:13.83 Germany German Open 2007
455 Joël van Noort 2:13.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
455 Milán Baticz 2:13.84 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
457 Ron van Bruchem 2:14.09 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
458 Frédérick Badie 2:14.15 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
459 Mátyás Kuti 2:14.18 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
460 Milán Baticz 2:14.27 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
461 Ryan Zheng 2:14.28 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
462 Lars Vandenbergh 2:14.29 Belgium UK Open 2006
463 Jonathan Choi 2:14.32 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
464 Joël van Noort 2:14.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
465 Dan Harris 2:14.46 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
465 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:14.46 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
467 Clément Gallet 2:14.52 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
468 Joël van Noort 2:14.58 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
468 Rafał Guzewicz 2:14.58 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
470 Frank Morris 2:14.79 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
471 Piotr Kózka 2:14.81 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
472 Dan Harris 2:14.86 United Kingdom German Open 2007
473 Lars Vandenbergh 2:14.91 Belgium Czech Open 2007
474 Ron van Bruchem 2:15.02 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
475 Timothy Sun 2:15.04 United States Guangdong Open 2007
476 Michael Gottlieb 2:15.17 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
477 Ron van Bruchem 2:15.21 Netherlands UK Open 2006
478 Frank Morris 2:15.35 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
479 Mitchell Stern 2:15.44 United States Virginia Open 2007
480 Lars Vandenbergh 2:15.48 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
481 Lars Vandenbergh 2:15.53 Belgium Polish Open 2007
482 Ryan Zheng 2:15.61 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
483 Frank Morris 2:15.63 United States Idaho Open 2005
483 Michael Fung 2:15.63 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
485 Frank Morris 2:15.66 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
486 Kim Hyung-Sub 2:15.69 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
486 Piotr Kózka 2:15.69 Poland Polish Open 2007
488 Ron van Bruchem 2:15.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
489 Mitchell Stern 2:15.79 United States Virginia Open 2007
490 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:15.81 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
491 Olivier Gaucher 2:15.83 France Tokyo Open 2006
492 Dan Harris 2:15.84 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
493 Matt Walter 2:15.90 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
494 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:15.92 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
495 Ron van Bruchem 2:15.96 Netherlands German Open 2007
496 Lars Vandenbergh 2:16.03 Belgium Lyon Winter Open 2007
497 Joël van Noort 2:16.05 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
498 Milán Baticz 2:16.07 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
499 Cory Loviglio 2:16.12 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
500 Joël van Noort 2:16.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
501 Joël van Noort 2:16.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
502 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:16.38 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
503 Frank Morris 2:16.43 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
504 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:16.54 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
505 Ron van Bruchem 2:16.56 Netherlands German Open 2006
506 Dan Dzoan 2:16.59 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
507 Rafał Guzewicz 2:16.68 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
508 Erik Akkersdijk 2:16.70 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
509 Rafał Guzewicz 2:16.71 Poland Polish Open 2007
509 Ron van Bruchem 2:16.71 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
511 Joël van Noort 2:16.74 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
512 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:16.75 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
512 Ron van Bruchem 2:16.75 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
514 Milán Baticz 2:16.77 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
515 Lars Vandenbergh 2:16.81 Belgium Lyon Winter Open 2007
516 Dan Harris 2:16.84 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2007
517 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:16.86 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
518 Lars Vandenbergh 2:16.92 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
519 Lars Vandenbergh 2:17.00 Belgium Polish Open 2007
520 Rafał Guzewicz 2:17.03 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
521 Lars Vandenbergh 2:17.09 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
521 Milán Baticz 2:17.09 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
523 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:17.13 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
524 Frédérick Badie 2:17.33 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
525 Frank Morris 2:17.39 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
526 Jonathan Choi 2:17.41 United States US Open 2007
527 Lars Vandenbergh 2:17.47 Belgium UK Open 2007
528 Ron van Bruchem 2:17.48 Netherlands German Open 2006
529 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:17.50 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
530 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:17.55 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
531 Clément Gallet 2:17.61 France Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
532 Matt Walter 2:17.65 Canada Cornell Spring competition 2007
532 Michael Gottlieb 2:17.65 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
534 Koen Heltzel 2:17.66 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
535 Joël van Noort 2:17.77 Netherlands German Open 2007
536 Joël van Noort 2:17.86 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
537 Jonathan Choi 2:17.91 United States US Open 2007
538 Clément Gallet 2:17.95 France Lyon Open 2007
539 Lars Vandenbergh 2:17.98 Belgium Polish Open 2006
540 Matt Walter 2:18.02 Canada US Open 2007
541 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:18.03 Poland Czech Open 2007
542 Ron van Bruchem 2:18.06 Netherlands German Open 2006
543 Mitchell Stern 2:18.15 United States Virginia Open 2007
544 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:18.21 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
544 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:18.21 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
546 Ron van Bruchem 2:18.22 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
547 Lars Vandenbergh 2:18.27 Belgium Polish Open 2007
548 Joël van Noort 2:18.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
548 Matt Walter 2:18.31 Canada Canadian Open 2007
550 Lars Vandenbergh 2:18.38 Belgium Italian Open 2007
551 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:18.46 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
552 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:18.47 Poland Czech Open 2007
553 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:18.50 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
554 Lars Vandenbergh 2:18.57 Belgium German Open 2005
555 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:18.58 Japan Japan Open 2007
556 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:18.78 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
557 Dan Dzoan 2:18.85 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
558 Chris Hardwick 2:18.86 United States US Nationals 2006
558 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:18.86 Poland Polish Open 2006
560 Matt Walter 2:18.91 Canada US Open 2007
560 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:18.91 Japan Japan Open 2007
562 Rafał Guzewicz 2:18.97 Poland Polish Open 2007
563 Jonathan Choi 2:18.98 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
564 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.06 Belgium Polish Open 2007
565 Joël van Noort 2:19.08 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
566 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.12 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
566 Rama Temmink 2:19.12 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
568 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.16 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
569 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.19 Belgium German Open 2006
569 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:19.19 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
571 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.21 Belgium Czech Open 2007
572 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.24 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
573 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:19.30 Poland Polish Open 2006
574 Olivier Gaucher 2:19.31 France Tokyo Open 2006
574 Ron van Bruchem 2:19.31 Netherlands Rubik's World Championship 2005
576 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.40 Belgium UK Open 2007
577 Dan Harris 2:19.46 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
577 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:19.46 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
579 Ron van Bruchem 2:19.48 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
580 Michael Fung 2:19.55 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
581 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:19.58 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
582 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:19.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
583 David Wesley 2:19.69 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
584 Dan Dzoan 2:19.78 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
585 Ron van Bruchem 2:19.82 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
586 Lars Vandenbergh 2:19.93 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
586 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:19.93 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
588 Arnaud van Galen 2:19.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
589 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:20.23 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
590 Clément Gallet 2:20.36 France UK Open 2007
591 Jimmy Coll 2:20.50 Belgium German Open 2007
591 Rafał Guzewicz 2:20.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
593 Matt Walter 2:20.53 Canada Canadian Open 2007
594 Joshua Li 2:20.54 Australia Guangdong Open 2007
595 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:20.62 Poland Polish Open 2006
596 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:20.63 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
597 Lars Vandenbergh 2:20.72 Belgium Lyon Winter Open 2007
598 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:20.78 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
599 Erik Akkersdijk 2:20.90 Netherlands German Open 2007
600 Breandan Vallance 2:21.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
600 Derrick Eide 2:21.02 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
602 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:21.05 Poland Polish Open 2007
603 Ryan Zheng 2:21.11 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
604 Piotr Kózka 2:21.12 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
605 Rama Temmink 2:21.13 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
606 Craig Bouchard 2:21.16 Canada Canadian Open 2007
607 Michael Fung 2:21.31 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
607 Rama Temmink 2:21.31 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
609 Lars Vandenbergh 2:21.33 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
610 Olivier Gaucher 2:21.34 France Tokyo Open 2006
611 Jonathan Choi 2:21.40 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
612 Clément Gallet 2:21.41 France German Open 2007
613 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:21.45 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
614 Ron van Bruchem 2:21.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
615 Bertalan Bodor 2:21.63 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
616 Lars Vandenbergh 2:21.65 Belgium Rubik's World Championship 2005
617 Joël van Noort 2:21.82 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
618 Máté Horváth 2:21.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
619 Clément Gallet 2:22.00 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
620 Rafał Guzewicz 2:22.02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
621 Jonathan Choi 2:22.03 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
622 Lars Vandenbergh 2:22.05 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
622 Moon Soo-Chul 2:22.05 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
624 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:22.12 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
625 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:22.16 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
626 Emile Compion 2:22.19 South Africa Toronto Open Fall 2007
627 Joël van Noort 2:22.31 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
628 Clément Gallet 2:22.34 France Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
629 Matt Walter 2:22.40 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
629 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:22.40 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
631 Jimmy Coll 2:22.43 Belgium Roissy competition 2007
632 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:22.44 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
632 Lars Vandenbergh 2:22.44 Belgium UK Open 2007
634 Joël van Noort 2:22.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
635 Mateus Moitinho de Almeida 2:22.61 Portugal Berkeley Spring competition 2007
636 Milán Baticz 2:22.66 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
637 Koen Heltzel 2:22.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
638 Dan Dzoan 2:22.71 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
638 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:22.71 Japan Machida Open 2007
640 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:22.73 Poland Polish Open 2007
641 Jimmy Coll 2:22.81 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
642 Rafał Guzewicz 2:22.88 Poland Polish Open 2007
643 Dan Dzoan 2:22.90 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
643 Joël van Noort 2:22.90 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
645 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:22.96 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
645 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:22.96 Poland Polish Open 2007
647 Chris Hardwick 2:23.00 United States US Nationals 2006
648 Ron van Bruchem 2:23.06 Netherlands UK Open 2007
649 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:23.09 Poland Polish Open 2006
650 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:23.30 Poland Polish Open 2007
651 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:23.38 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
651 Lars Vandenbergh 2:23.38 Belgium Polish Open 2007
653 Michael Fung 2:23.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
654 Ron van Bruchem 2:23.48 Netherlands German Open 2005
655 Doug Li 2:23.52 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2007
656 Cory Loviglio 2:23.53 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
657 Emile Compion 2:23.55 South Africa Toronto Open Fall 2007
658 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:23.56 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
659 Lars Vandenbergh 2:23.61 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
660 Ron van Bruchem 2:23.66 Netherlands German Open 2006
661 Gunnar Krig 2:23.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
662 Mitchell Stern 2:23.71 United States Virginia Open 2007
663 Ron van Bruchem 2:23.75 Netherlands Polish Open 2005
664 Matt Walter 2:23.86 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
665 Ron van Bruchem 2:24.08 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
666 Kim Hyung-Sub 2:24.11 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
667 Clément Gallet 2:24.16 France German Open 2007
668 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:24.25 Poland Czech Open 2007
668 Lars Vandenbergh 2:24.25 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
670 Jonathan Choi 2:24.32 United States US Open 2007
671 Breandan Vallance 2:24.37 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
672 Lars Vandenbergh 2:24.42 Belgium Italian Open 2007
673 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:24.51 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
674 Clément Gallet 2:24.52 France German Open 2007
675 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:24.53 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
676 Bernett Orlando 2:24.63 India Dutch Open 2006
677 Matt Walter 2:24.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
678 Ryan Zheng 2:24.68 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
679 Dan Harris 2:24.75 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
680 Rafał Guzewicz 2:24.78 Poland Polish Open 2007
681 Craig Bouchard 2:24.79 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
682 Dan Harris 2:24.80 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
683 Rafał Guzewicz 2:24.81 Poland Polish Open 2007
683 Ryan Zheng 2:24.81 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
683 Stefan Pochmann 2:24.81 Germany German Open 2007
686 Joël van Noort 2:24.86 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
687 Clément Gallet 2:24.93 France Italian Open 2007
688 Ron van Bruchem 2:24.97 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
689 Lars Vandenbergh 2:25.04 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
690 Dan Harris 2:25.06 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2007
691 Adam Polkowski 2:25.09 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
692 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:25.10 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
693 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:25.11 Poland Polish Open 2006
694 Dan Cohen 2:25.13 United States US Open 2007
695 Lars Vandenbergh 2:25.15 Belgium Czech Open 2007
696 Matt Walter 2:25.20 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
697 Clément Gallet 2:25.21 France Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
698 Bernett Orlando 2:25.28 India Japan Open 2007
698 Matt Walter 2:25.28 Canada Czech Open 2006
700 Doug Li 2:25.43 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
701 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:25.52 Poland Polish Open 2007
702 Matt Walter 2:25.55 Canada Canadian Open 2007
703 Chris Hardwick 2:25.67 United States US Nationals 2006
704 Lars Vandenbergh 2:25.71 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
705 Jack Moseley 2:25.78 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
706 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:25.80 Japan Japan Open 2007
707 Doug Li 2:25.81 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2007
708 Olivier Gaucher 2:25.83 France Dutch Open 2005
708 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:25.83 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
710 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:25.90 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
710 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:25.90 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
712 Lars Vandenbergh 2:25.93 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
713 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:25.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
714 Olivér Perge 2:25.96 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
715 Dan Dzoan 2:25.97 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
716 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.12 Belgium Italian Open 2007
717 Michael Gottlieb 2:26.18 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
718 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.19 Belgium US Open 2007
718 Milán Baticz 2:26.19 Hungary German Open 2007
720 Bernett Orlando 2:26.21 India Dutch Open 2006
720 Jimmy Coll 2:26.21 Belgium German Open 2007
720 Ryan Zheng 2:26.21 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
723 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.27 Belgium German Open 2007
724 Ryan Zheng 2:26.30 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
725 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:26.41 Japan Japan Open 2007
726 Ron van Bruchem 2:26.42 Netherlands Rubik's World Championship 2005
727 Rafał Guzewicz 2:26.43 Poland Polish Open 2007
728 Frank Morris 2:26.45 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
729 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:26.46 Poland Czech Open 2007
730 Daniel Weierich 2:26.50 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
731 Ron van Bruchem 2:26.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
732 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.57 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
733 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:26.61 Poland Polish Open 2007
733 Joël van Noort 2:26.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
735 Emile Compion 2:26.66 South Africa Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
736 Clancy Cochran 2:26.71 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
737 Dan Cohen 2:26.72 United States US Open 2007
738 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.74 Belgium Polish Open 2007
739 Kim Hyung-Sub 2:26.75 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
740 Koen Heltzel 2:26.78 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
741 Emile Compion 2:26.84 South Africa Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
742 Jimmy Coll 2:26.86 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
743 Lars Vandenbergh 2:26.97 Belgium Polish Open 2006
744 Ryan Zheng 2:26.98 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
745 Dan Harris 2:27.07 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
746 Ryan Zheng 2:27.08 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
746 Stefan Pochmann 2:27.08 Germany US Open 2007
748 Lars Vandenbergh 2:27.10 Belgium Roissy competition 2007
749 Joël van Noort 2:27.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
750 Anthony Hsu 2:27.17 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2007
751 Bertalan Bodor 2:27.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
752 Jimmy Coll 2:27.39 Belgium Roissy competition 2007
753 Clément Gallet 2:27.40 France French Championship 2007
754 Lars Vandenbergh 2:27.41 Belgium UK Open 2007
755 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:27.46 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
755 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:27.46 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
757 Ryan Zheng 2:27.49 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
758 Lars Vandenbergh 2:27.50 Belgium Polish Open 2006
759 Ron van Bruchem 2:27.54 Netherlands Rubik's World Championship 2005
760 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:27.58 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
761 Clément Gallet 2:27.61 France French Championship 2007
762 Koen Heltzel 2:27.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
763 Clancy Cochran 2:27.72 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
763 Clément Gallet 2:27.72 France UK Open 2007
765 Koen Heltzel 2:27.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
766 Joël van Noort 2:27.93 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
766 Timothy Sun 2:27.93 United States Guangdong Open 2007
768 Clément Gallet 2:27.94 France French Championship 2007
768 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:27.94 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
770 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:27.96 Poland Polish Open 2007
771 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:28.02 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
772 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:28.05 Japan Japan Open 2007
773 Jimmy Coll 2:28.11 Belgium German Open 2007
774 Lars Vandenbergh 2:28.16 Belgium German Open 2005
775 Frank Morris 2:28.17 United States Caltech Winter competition 2005
776 Dan Harris 2:28.23 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
777 Ron van Bruchem 2:28.27 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
778 Dan Harris 2:28.34 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
779 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 2:28.38 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
780 Piotr Kózka 2:28.40 Poland Polish Open 2007
781 Lars Vandenbergh 2:28.46 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
782 Clément Gallet 2:28.53 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
783 Emile Compion 2:28.55 South Africa Toronto Open Fall 2007
784 Dan Harris 2:28.59 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2007
785 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:28.61 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
786 Clément Gallet 2:28.65 France UK Open 2007
787 Matt Walter 2:28.68 Canada Cornell Spring competition 2007
788 Lars Vandenbergh 2:28.74 Belgium UK Open 2006
789 Clancy Cochran 2:28.83 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
789 Doug Li 2:28.83 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
791 Máté Horváth 2:28.88 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
792 Ron van Bruchem 2:28.93 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
793 Joël van Noort 2:28.97 Netherlands German Open 2007
794 Michael Fung 2:29.02 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
795 Joël van Noort 2:29.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
796 Gunnar Krig 2:29.12 Sweden German Open 2007
797 Matt Walter 2:29.15 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
798 Ron van Bruchem 2:29.23 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
799 Emile Compion 2:29.28 South Africa Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
800 Koen Heltzel 2:29.34 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
801 Dan Harris 2:29.36 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
802 Olivér Perge 2:29.38 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
803 Clément Gallet 2:29.56 France Polish Open 2007
804 Clément Gallet 2:29.59 France Italian Open 2007
804 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:29.59 Japan Machida Open 2007
806 Dan Harris 2:29.62 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
807 Clément Gallet 2:29.69 France Italian Open 2007
807 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:29.69 Japan Japan Open 2007
809 Alexander Ooms 2:29.80 Netherlands German Open 2007
810 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:29.81 Poland Polish Open 2007
810 Koen Heltzel 2:29.81 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
812 Rafał Guzewicz 2:29.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
813 Joël van Noort 2:29.88 Netherlands German Open 2007
813 Ron van Bruchem 2:29.88 Netherlands Polish Open 2005
815 Clément Gallet 2:29.91 France Dutch Open 2007
816 Clément Gallet 2:29.97 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
817 Lars Vandenbergh 2:29.99 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
818 Clément Gallet 2:30.03 France German Open 2007
819 Olivier Gaucher 2:30.04 France Tokyo Open 2006
820 Jonathan Choi 2:30.07 United States US Open 2007
821 Bertalan Bodor 2:30.15 Hungary Polish Open 2007
821 Joël van Noort 2:30.15 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
823 Máté Horváth 2:30.16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
824 Doug Li 2:30.19 United States US Nationals 2006
825 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:30.28 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
826 Joël van Noort 2:30.37 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
827 Jonathan Choi 2:30.45 United States US Open 2007
828 Arnaud van Galen 2:30.52 Netherlands US Open 2007
829 Koen Heltzel 2:30.53 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
829 Ryan Zheng 2:30.53 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
831 Ron van Bruchem 2:30.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
832 Matt Walter 2:30.77 Canada Canadian Open 2007
833 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:30.85 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
834 Dan Harris 2:30.89 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
835 Frédérick Badie 2:30.91 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
836 Doug Li 2:30.92 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
837 Olivér Perge 2:30.97 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
837 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:30.97 Japan Japan Open 2007
839 Frédérick Badie 2:31.02 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
840 Jack Moseley 2:31.05 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
841 Dan Dzoan 2:31.06 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
842 Arnaud van Galen 2:31.07 Netherlands Italian Open 2007
843 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:31.09 Poland Polish Open 2006
844 Michael Gottlieb 2:31.16 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
844 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:31.16 Poland Polish Open 2007
846 Anthony Hsu 2:31.28 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
846 Daniel Weierich 2:31.28 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
848 Richard Patterson 2:31.31 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
849 Dan Cohen 2:31.33 United States US Open 2007
850 Piotr Kózka 2:31.41 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
851 Frank Morris 2:31.45 United States Idaho Open 2005
851 Ron van Bruchem 2:31.45 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
853 Milán Baticz 2:31.46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
854 Lars Vandenbergh 2:31.49 Belgium Czech Open 2007
855 Clément Gallet 2:31.51 France French Championship 2007
856 Arnaud van Galen 2:31.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
857 Ryan Zheng 2:31.65 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
857 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:31.65 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
859 Dan Dzoan 2:31.67 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
859 Ryan Zheng 2:31.67 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
861 Lars Vandenbergh 2:31.68 Belgium UK Open 2006
862 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:31.71 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
863 Koen Heltzel 2:31.74 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
864 Piotr Kózka 2:31.82 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
865 Doug Li 2:31.94 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2007
866 Arnaud van Galen 2:31.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
866 Stefan Pochmann 2:31.96 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
868 Lars Vandenbergh 2:31.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
869 Koen Heltzel 2:31.98 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
870 Andrew Kang 2:32.06 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
870 Frank Morris 2:32.06 United States Idaho Open 2005
872 Arnaud van Galen 2:32.09 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
872 Clément Gallet 2:32.09 France French Championship 2007
872 Jack Moseley 2:32.09 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
875 Lars Vandenbergh 2:32.16 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
876 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:32.21 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
877 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 2:32.28 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
878 Matt Walter 2:32.30 Canada Rutgers Fall competition 2006
878 Ron van Bruchem 2:32.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
880 Richard Patterson 2:32.33 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
881 Arnaud van Galen 2:32.40 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
882 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:32.47 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
883 Milán Baticz 2:32.48 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
884 Joël van Noort 2:32.53 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
885 Alan Chang 2:32.54 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
885 Stefan Pochmann 2:32.54 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
887 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:32.57 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
887 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:32.57 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
889 Lars Vandenbergh 2:32.62 Belgium Dutch Open 2005
889 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:32.62 Poland Polish Open 2006
891 Lars Vandenbergh 2:32.64 Belgium Rubik's World Championship 2005
892 Stefan Łapicki 2:32.72 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
893 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:32.76 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
894 Ron van Bruchem 2:32.81 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
895 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:32.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
896 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:32.93 Japan Japan Open 2007
897 Richard Patterson 2:32.96 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
898 Alan Chang 2:33.01 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
899 Clancy Cochran 2:33.06 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
900 Ryan Zheng 2:33.09 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
901 Ryan Zheng 2:33.17 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
902 Ryan Zheng 2:33.28 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
903 Gunnar Krig 2:33.30 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
904 Olivier Gaucher 2:33.35 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
905 Dan Harris 2:33.37 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
906 Dan Harris 2:33.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2007
907 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:33.41 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
908 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:33.46 Poland Polish Open 2006
909 Chris Hardwick 2:33.54 United States US Nationals 2006
910 Koen Heltzel 2:33.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
911 Erik Akkersdijk 2:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
912 Lars Vandenbergh 2:33.62 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
913 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:33.66 Belgium Polish Open 2007
914 Ron van Bruchem 2:33.85 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
915 Koen Heltzel 2:33.86 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
916 Lars Vandenbergh 2:33.88 Belgium UK Open 2006
917 Doug Li 2:33.91 United States US Nationals 2006
918 Dan Dzoan 2:34.00 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
918 Olivér Perge 2:34.00 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
920 Lars Vandenbergh 2:34.03 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
921 Stefan Pochmann 2:34.04 Germany German Open 2006
922 Dan Dzoan 2:34.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
923 Lars Vandenbergh 2:34.12 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
924 Lars Vandenbergh 2:34.15 Belgium UK Open 2007
924 Péter Róka 2:34.15 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
926 Lars Vandenbergh 2:34.20 Belgium Polish Open 2006
927 Matt Walter 2:34.23 Canada Czech Open 2006
928 Gunnar Krig 2:34.25 Sweden German Open 2007
929 Milán Baticz 2:34.42 Hungary Czech Open 2006
930 Clément Gallet 2:34.43 France Roissy competition 2007
931 Dan Cohen 2:34.45 United States US Open 2007
932 Dan Harris 2:34.49 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
933 Koen Heltzel 2:34.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
934 Olivér Perge 2:34.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
935 Erik Akkersdijk 2:34.68 Netherlands Belgian Open 2007
935 Joël van Noort 2:34.68 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
937 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:34.74 Japan Machida Open 2007
938 Milán Baticz 2:34.81 Hungary German Open 2007
939 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:34.88 Japan Rubik's World Championship 2005
940 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:34.90 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
941 Joshua Li 2:35.06 Australia Guangdong Open 2007
942 Lars Vandenbergh 2:35.10 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
943 Frank Morris 2:35.17 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
943 Stefan Pochmann 2:35.17 Germany US Open 2007
945 Arnaud van Galen 2:35.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
945 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.18 Netherlands German Open 2007
947 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:35.19 Japan Japanese Championship 2005
948 Arnaud van Galen 2:35.28 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
949 Gunnar Krig 2:35.40 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
949 Koen Heltzel 2:35.40 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
951 Lars Vandenbergh 2:35.53 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
952 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:35.60 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
952 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:35.60 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
954 Doug Li 2:35.68 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
955 Milán Baticz 2:35.81 Hungary Belgian Open 2007
956 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:35.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
957 Derrick Eide 2:35.88 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
958 Gunnar Krig 2:36.03 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
959 Moon Soo-Chul 2:36.08 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
960 Emile Compion 2:36.11 South Africa Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
961 Frank Morris 2:36.15 United States Caltech Winter competition 2005
962 Dan Cohen 2:36.17 United States US Open 2007
963 Ryan Zheng 2:36.18 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
964 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 2:36.27 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
965 Dan Dzoan 2:36.28 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
966 Koen Heltzel 2:36.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
967 Frank Morris 2:36.40 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
968 Ryan Zheng 2:36.41 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
968 Stefan Pochmann 2:36.41 Germany US Open 2007
970 Koen Heltzel 2:36.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
971 Joël van Noort 2:36.52 Netherlands Lyon Open 2007
971 Rama Temmink 2:36.52 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
973 Lars Vandenbergh 2:36.53 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
974 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:36.56 Japan Japan Open 2007
975 Clément Gallet 2:36.66 France UK Open 2007
976 Clément Gallet 2:36.71 France Belgian Open 2007
977 Chris Hardwick 2:36.85 United States US Nationals 2004
978 Zbigniew Zborowski 2:36.88 Poland Polish Open 2006
979 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:36.97 Poland Polish Open 2006
980 Andrew Kang 2:37.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
981 Ron van Bruchem 2:37.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
982 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:37.15 Japan Japan Open 2007
983 Frédérick Badie 2:37.29 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
984 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2:37.30 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
985 Piotr Kózka 2:37.43 Poland Polish Open 2007
986 Arnaud van Galen 2:37.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
986 Cory Loviglio 2:37.50 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
988 Arnaud van Galen 2:37.57 Netherlands US Open 2007
989 Lars Vandenbergh 2:37.61 Belgium US Open 2007
990 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:37.75 Japan Japanese Championship 2005
991 Lars Vandenbergh 2:37.77 Belgium Lyon Winter Open 2007
992 Ron van Bruchem 2:37.79 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
993 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:37.84 Poland Polish Open 2006
994 Matt Walter 2:37.85 Canada Czech Open 2006
995 Emile Compion 2:37.88 South Africa Toronto Open Fall 2007
996 Chris Hardwick 2:37.91 United States US Nationals 2006
997 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:37.93 Poland Polish Open 2006
998 Mateus Moitinho de Almeida 2:37.94 Portugal Berkeley Spring competition 2007
999 Doug Li 2:38.04 United States US Nationals 2006
1000 Dan Dzoan 2:38.06 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007