Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
2 Feliks Zemdegs 44.83 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
3 Feliks Zemdegs 45.52 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 46.01 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
6 Feliks Zemdegs 47.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
7 Feliks Zemdegs 47.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
8 Feliks Zemdegs 47.45 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
9 Feliks Zemdegs 47.71 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
10 Max Park 47.81 United States Caltech Fall 2016
11 Feliks Zemdegs 48.01 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
12 Feliks Zemdegs 48.07 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
13 Feliks Zemdegs 48.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 48.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
15 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 48.30 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
18 Feliks Zemdegs 48.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
19 Feliks Zemdegs 48.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
20 Feliks Zemdegs 49.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
20 Feliks Zemdegs 49.08 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
22 Feliks Zemdegs 49.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
23 Feliks Zemdegs 49.16 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
24 Feliks Zemdegs 49.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
25 Feliks Zemdegs 49.25 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
26 Mats Valk 49.49 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
27 Feliks Zemdegs 49.75 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Kevin Hays 49.85 United States US Nationals 2016
29 Feliks Zemdegs 49.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
30 Mats Valk 49.98 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
31 Feliks Zemdegs 50.13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
32 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 50.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
33 Kevin Hays 50.33 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
34 Feliks Zemdegs 50.41 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
35 Max Park 50.42 United States Caltech Fall 2016
36 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
37 Feliks Zemdegs 50.57 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 50.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
39 Feliks Zemdegs 50.84 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
40 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 50.85 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
41 Feliks Zemdegs 50.98 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
42 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 51.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
43 Feliks Zemdegs 51.21 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
44 Feliks Zemdegs 51.27 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
45 Feliks Zemdegs 51.40 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
46 Alexandre Carlier 51.41 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
47 Sebastian Weyer 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
48 Kevin Hays 51.68 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
49 Sebastian Weyer 51.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
50 Feliks Zemdegs 51.72 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
51 Feliks Zemdegs 51.80 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
52 Feliks Zemdegs 51.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
53 Max Park 51.87 United States Caltech Fall 2016
54 Feliks Zemdegs 52.00 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
55 Kevin Hays 52.04 United States Asian Championship 2016
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.11 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
57 Mats Valk 52.13 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
58 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.18 Taiwan All is Well 2016
59 Max Park 52.22 United States Caltech Fall 2016
60 Kevin Hays 52.25 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
61 Feliks Zemdegs 52.30 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
62 Kevin Hays 52.32 United States US Nationals 2016
63 Mats Valk 52.39 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
64 Mats Valk 52.43 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
65 Feliks Zemdegs 52.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
66 Sebastian Weyer 52.56 Germany German Nationals 2016
67 Michał Halczuk 52.57 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
68 Feliks Zemdegs 52.59 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
69 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
70 Kevin Hays 52.70 United States Asian Championship 2016
71 Feliks Zemdegs 52.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
72 Mats Valk 52.79 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
73 Feliks Zemdegs 52.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
74 Feliks Zemdegs 52.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
74 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.85 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
76 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
77 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
78 Feliks Zemdegs 53.02 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
79 Mats Valk 53.07 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
79 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
81 Feliks Zemdegs 53.08 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
82 Feliks Zemdegs 53.32 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 53.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
83 Kevin Hays 53.34 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
85 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
86 Breandan Vallance 53.41 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
86 Kevin Hays 53.41 United States Asian Championship 2016
88 Feliks Zemdegs 53.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
89 Max Park 53.49 United States US Nationals 2016
90 Bill Wang 53.52 Canada US Nationals 2016
91 Breandan Vallance 53.55 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 53.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
93 Sebastian Weyer 53.57 Germany Sébra Open 2016
94 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
95 Feliks Zemdegs 53.61 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
96 Kevin Hays 53.70 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
97 Max Park 53.71 United States Skillcon 2016
98 Sebastian Weyer 53.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
99 Ciarán Beahan 53.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
100 Kevin Hays 53.77 United States Asian Championship 2016
101 Max Park 53.90 United States Skillcon 2016
102 Feliks Zemdegs 53.94 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
103 Sebastian Weyer 54.04 Germany Sébra Open 2016
103 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 54.04 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
105 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.08 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
106 Feliks Zemdegs 54.24 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
107 Kevin Hays 54.28 United States Asian Championship 2016
108 Breandan Vallance 54.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
109 Sebastian Weyer 54.32 Germany Sébra Open 2016
110 Sebastian Weyer 54.37 Germany PSKubing 2016
111 Bill Wang 54.48 Canada US Nationals 2016
112 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 54.49 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
112 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.49 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
114 Feliks Zemdegs 54.51 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
115 Breandan Vallance 54.54 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
116 Kevin Hays 54.55 United States US Nationals 2016
116 Sebastian Weyer 54.55 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
118 Kevin Hays 54.56 United States US Nationals 2016
119 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
120 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 54.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
121 Feliks Zemdegs 54.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
121 Mattia Furlan 54.73 Italy Vienna Open 2016
123 Feliks Zemdegs 54.74 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
124 Adrian Jorghy 54.76 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
125 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 54.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
126 Feliks Zemdegs 54.82 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
127 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
128 Mattia Furlan 54.88 Italy Vienna Open 2016
129 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 54.91 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
130 Kevin Hays 54.98 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
130 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 54.98 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
132 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 55.01 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
133 Sebastian Weyer 55.02 Germany German Nationals 2016
134 Breandan Vallance 55.10 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
135 Kevin Hays 55.12 United States US Nationals 2016
136 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
137 Mats Valk 55.16 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
138 Mattia Furlan 55.17 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
139 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
140 Michał Halczuk 55.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
141 Sebastian Weyer 55.26 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
142 Max Park 55.27 United States Caltech Fall 2016
142 Sebastian Weyer 55.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
144 Breandan Vallance 55.31 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
145 Mattia Furlan 55.32 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
146 Mats Valk 55.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
147 Ciarán Beahan 55.40 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
148 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
149 Kristopher De Asis 55.44 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
150 Kevin Hays 55.48 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
151 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 55.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
152 Feliks Zemdegs 55.51 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
152 Max Park 55.51 United States Caltech Fall 2016
152 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
155 Kevin Hays 55.58 United States US Nationals 2016
156 Michał Halczuk 55.59 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
157 Feliks Zemdegs 55.60 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
157 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
159 Lucas Etter 55.66 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
159 Mattia Furlan 55.66 Italy Italian Championship 2016
161 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.70 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
161 Mats Valk 55.70 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
163 Kevin Hays 55.71 United States US Nationals 2016
164 Alexandre Carlier 55.73 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
165 Feliks Zemdegs 55.74 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
166 Mats Valk 55.75 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
167 Lucas Wesche 55.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Mats Valk 55.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 55.88 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
170 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.89 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
171 Sebastian Weyer 55.90 Germany Munich Open 2016
172 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 55.91 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
173 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
173 Kailong Li (李开隆) 55.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
175 Max Park 55.94 United States US Nationals 2016
176 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.96 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
177 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.97 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
178 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.98 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
179 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 56.00 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
180 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 56.01 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
181 Kevin Hays 56.06 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
181 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.06 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
183 Mats Valk 56.07 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
184 Feliks Zemdegs 56.10 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
185 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 56.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
186 Sebastian Weyer 56.13 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
187 Max Park 56.16 United States Caltech Fall 2016
188 Mats Valk 56.18 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
189 Max Park 56.19 United States Skillcon 2016
190 Sebastian Weyer 56.22 Germany Munich Open 2016
191 Evan Liu 56.23 United States UK Championship 2016
192 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 56.24 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
192 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
194 Ciarán Beahan 56.25 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
195 Bill Wang 56.33 Canada Skillcon 2016
196 Breandan Vallance 56.34 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
196 Mitchell Lane 56.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
198 Breandan Vallance 56.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
199 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 56.38 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
200 Patrick Ponce 56.41 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
201 Breandan Vallance 56.43 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
201 Kevin Hays 56.43 United States US Nationals 2016
203 Mats Valk 56.44 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
204 Michał Halczuk 56.45 Poland Polish Championship 2016
205 Kevin Hays 56.46 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
206 Mattia Furlan 56.47 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
207 Cornelius Dieckmann 56.48 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
208 Alexandre Carlier 56.49 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
208 Kristopher De Asis 56.49 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
210 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 56.51 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
210 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 56.51 China Asian Championship 2016
212 Bill Wang 56.52 Canada US Nationals 2016
213 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 56.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
214 Alexandre Carlier 56.55 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
214 Max Park 56.55 United States Skillcon 2016
214 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 56.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
217 Sebastian Weyer 56.57 Germany Sébra Open 2016
218 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 56.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
219 Patrick Ponce 56.65 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
220 Sebastian Weyer 56.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
221 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.73 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
222 Kevin Hays 56.77 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
223 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.79 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
224 Bill Wang 56.81 Canada US Nationals 2016
225 Mats Valk 56.83 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
226 Lucas Wesche 56.86 Germany Hessen Open 2016
227 Kevin Hays 56.94 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
227 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.94 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
229 Lucas Wesche 57.01 Germany Cubelonia 2016
229 Michał Halczuk 57.01 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
231 Michał Halczuk 57.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
232 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
233 Kevin Hays 57.05 United States Asian Championship 2016
233 Sebastian Weyer 57.05 Germany PSKubing 2016
235 Max Park 57.08 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
236 Kevin Hays 57.09 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
236 Robert Yau 57.09 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
238 Mats Valk 57.13 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
238 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.13 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
240 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.16 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
241 Kevin Hays 57.17 United States Asian Championship 2016
241 Lucas Wesche 57.17 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
243 Mattia Furlan 57.18 Italy Italian Championship 2016
244 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.19 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
245 Sebastian Weyer 57.20 Germany Sébra Open 2016
246 Kevin Hays 57.21 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
247 Sebastian Weyer 57.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
247 Sebastian Weyer 57.22 Germany Munich Open 2016
249 Sebastian Weyer 57.23 Germany Munich Open 2016
250 Feliks Zemdegs 57.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
250 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.31 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
250 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
253 Kevin Hays 57.33 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
253 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
253 Sebastian Weyer 57.33 Germany German Nationals 2016
256 Sebastian Weyer 57.36 Germany Sébra Open 2016
257 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.37 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
258 Sebastian Weyer 57.40 Germany Munich Open 2016
258 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
260 Edward Lin 57.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
261 Abdelhak Kaddour 57.42 France Nancy Open 2016
262 Michał Halczuk 57.43 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
262 Michał Halczuk 57.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
262 Robert Yau 57.43 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
265 Mats Valk 57.45 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
266 Robert Yau 57.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
267 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.49 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
268 Kevin Hays 57.50 United States Asian Championship 2016
269 Bill Wang 57.52 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
270 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 57.54 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
270 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 57.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
272 Breandan Vallance 57.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
273 Michał Halczuk 57.60 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
273 Sebastian Weyer 57.60 Germany PSKubing 2016
275 Kevin Hays 57.61 United States Asian Championship 2016
276 Kevin Hays 57.65 United States Asian Championship 2016
277 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
278 Sebastian Weyer 57.69 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
279 Robert Yau 57.71 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
280 Mats Valk 57.72 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
280 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.72 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
282 Breandan Vallance 57.75 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
283 Anish Rajesh 57.77 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
284 Breandan Vallance 57.78 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
285 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 57.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
285 Mats Valk 57.79 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
287 Mats Valk 57.80 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
288 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.82 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
289 Sebastian Weyer 57.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
290 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
291 Bill Wang 57.86 Canada Michigan 2016
292 Alexandre Carlier 57.88 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
293 Kailong Li (李开隆) 57.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
294 Breandan Vallance 57.90 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
294 Sebastian Weyer 57.90 Germany Munich Open 2016
294 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 57.90 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
297 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 57.92 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
298 Kevin Hays 57.93 United States US Nationals 2016
299 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.96 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
300 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.99 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
301 Lucas Wesche 58.01 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
301 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 58.01 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
303 Sebastian Weyer 58.05 Germany German Open 2016
303 Sebastian Weyer 58.05 Germany PSKubing 2016
305 Sebastian Weyer 58.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
306 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
306 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 58.07 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
308 Robert Yau 58.08 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
309 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.11 Spain Arnold Open 2016
310 Dario Roa Sánchez 58.12 Spain Arnold Open 2016
311 Robert Yau 58.14 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
311 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 58.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
313 Breandan Vallance 58.16 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
313 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.16 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
315 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.17 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
315 Lucas Wesche 58.17 Germany Hessen Open 2016
317 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
317 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
319 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.20 China Hefei Open 2016
320 Breandan Vallance 58.22 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
320 Mats Valk 58.22 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
322 Mats Valk 58.24 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
323 Breandan Vallance 58.25 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
323 Vladislav Shavelskiy 58.25 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
325 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 58.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
325 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.26 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
327 Sebastian Weyer 58.27 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
328 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 58.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
329 Mattia Furlan 58.29 Italy Italian Championship 2016
330 Breandan Vallance 58.32 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
331 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.33 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
332 Max Park 58.35 United States US Nationals 2016
333 Kristopher De Asis 58.36 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2016
334 Martin Kraut 58.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
335 Kevin Hays 58.42 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
335 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.42 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
337 Cornelius Dieckmann 58.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
338 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 58.48 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
339 Michał Halczuk 58.51 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
340 Robert Yau 58.53 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
340 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
342 Alexandre Carlier 58.54 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
342 Patrick Ponce 58.54 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
344 Alexandre Carlier 58.55 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
344 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.55 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
346 Mats Valk 58.56 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
346 Robert Yau 58.56 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
348 Lucas Wesche 58.58 Germany Hessen Open 2016
348 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 58.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
350 Dmitry Dobrjakov 58.59 Russia SPB Winter 2016
350 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.59 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
350 Mats Valk 58.59 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
353 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.60 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
354 Feliks Zemdegs 58.62 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
355 Michał Halczuk 58.63 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
356 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.64 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
356 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.64 Taiwan All is Well 2016
358 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.67 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
359 Breandan Vallance 58.68 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
359 Ciarán Beahan 58.68 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
359 Mattia Furlan 58.68 Italy Italian Championship 2016
359 Michał Halczuk 58.68 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
363 Max Park 58.72 United States US Nationals 2016
364 Mattia Furlan 58.74 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
365 Alexandre Carlier 58.75 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
366 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
367 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 58.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
368 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 58.81 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
368 Max Park 58.81 United States Caltech Fall 2016
370 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.84 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
371 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
371 Mats Valk 58.86 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
371 Max Park 58.86 United States Caltech Fall 2016
371 Patrick Ponce 58.86 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
371 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.86 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
376 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 58.87 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
377 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 58.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
377 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 58.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
379 Aryan Kejriwal 58.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
379 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.89 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
381 Lucas Wesche 58.90 Germany Hessen Open 2016
381 Sebastian Weyer 58.90 Germany Cubelonia 2016
381 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.90 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
384 Abdelhak Kaddour 58.93 France Nancy Open 2016
384 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.93 Japan Japan Open 2016
386 Bill Wang 58.94 Canada US Nationals 2016
387 Sebastian Weyer 58.95 Germany PSKubing 2016
388 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.98 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
388 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 58.98 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
390 Breandan Vallance 59.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
390 Max Park 59.00 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
390 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.00 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
393 Aryan Kejriwal 59.02 United States New York City Summer 2016
393 Cornelius Dieckmann 59.02 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
395 Robert Yau 59.03 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
396 Kevin Hays 59.04 United States US Nationals 2016
397 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
397 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.07 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
397 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.07 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
400 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.09 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
401 Max Park 59.11 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
401 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.11 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
403 Ciarán Beahan 59.13 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
404 Ciarán Beahan 59.14 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
405 Breandan Vallance 59.16 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
405 Michał Halczuk 59.16 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
407 Feliks Zemdegs 59.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
408 Sebastian Weyer 59.20 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
409 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.22 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
410 Breandan Vallance 59.25 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
410 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.25 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
412 Breandan Vallance 59.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
412 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.26 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
414 Lucas Wesche 59.27 Germany Cubelonia 2016
415 Mattia Furlan 59.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
416 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.30 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
417 Ciarán Beahan 59.31 Ireland UK Championship 2016
417 Sebastian Weyer 59.31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
419 Kevin Hays 59.35 United States Asian Championship 2016
419 Lucas Wesche 59.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
421 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
422 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.37 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
423 Alexey Zharikov 59.38 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
424 Alexey Zharikov 59.39 Russia MPEI Open 2016
424 Alexey Zharikov 59.39 Russia MPEI Open 2016
424 Breandan Vallance 59.39 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
424 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 59.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
424 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.39 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
429 Mattia Furlan 59.41 Italy Vienna Open 2016
430 Alexandre Carlier 59.44 France Opal Open 2016
431 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.48 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
431 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
433 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
434 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.51 China One Night in Beijing 2016
435 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.53 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
436 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.54 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
437 Alexandre Carlier 59.55 France Nancy Open 2016
438 Vladislav Shavelskiy 59.56 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
439 Bill Wang 59.59 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
440 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.61 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
441 Alexandre Carlier 59.63 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
441 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 59.63 China Nanchang Open 2016
443 Breandan Vallance 59.67 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
444 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.68 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
445 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 59.69 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
446 Breandan Vallance 59.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
446 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.70 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
448 Adrian Jorghy 59.73 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
449 Kevin Hays 59.74 United States US Nationals 2016
450 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
450 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.75 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
452 Robert Yau 59.77 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
452 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 59.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
454 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 59.78 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
455 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.79 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
456 Max Park 59.80 United States US Nationals 2016
457 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.81 China Asian Championship 2016
457 Mats Valk 59.81 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
457 Mats Valk 59.81 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
460 Robert Yau 59.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
461 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.83 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
461 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
463 Lin Chen (陈霖) 59.84 China Suzhou Open 2016
464 Feliks Zemdegs 59.85 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
464 Mats Valk 59.85 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
464 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 59.85 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
467 Kevin Hays 59.86 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
467 Michał Halczuk 59.86 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
467 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.86 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
470 Max Park 59.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
471 Mats Valk 59.88 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
471 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
473 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
474 Ciarán Beahan 59.90 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
475 Edward Lin 59.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
475 Mats Valk 59.91 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
475 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.91 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
478 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.92 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
479 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.93 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
480 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
481 Robert Yau 59.95 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
482 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.97 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
483 Breandan Vallance 59.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
484 Mats Valk 1:00.01 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
485 Kevin Hays 1:00.03 United States US Nationals 2016
486 Michał Halczuk 1:00.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
487 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:00.07 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
488 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.08 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
489 Mats Valk 1:00.09 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
489 Pedro Roque 1:00.09 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
491 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.10 Germany UK Championship 2016
492 Bill Wang 1:00.11 Canada Michigan 2016
492 Bill Wang 1:00.11 Canada US Nationals 2016
492 Max Park 1:00.11 United States US Nationals 2016
495 Mats Valk 1:00.12 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
495 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
497 Michał Halczuk 1:00.14 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
498 Lucas Wesche 1:00.15 Germany Cubelonia 2016
499 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.16 Hungary Czech Open 2016
500 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:00.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
500 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:00.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
502 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:00.21 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
503 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:00.22 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
504 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.24 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
504 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
506 Anish Rajesh 1:00.25 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
506 Breandan Vallance 1:00.25 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
506 Kevin Costello III 1:00.25 United States Lexington Summer 2016
509 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.26 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
510 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
510 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.27 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
512 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
513 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:00.29 France Nancy Open 2016
513 Mattia Furlan 1:00.29 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
513 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.29 Germany Sébra Open 2016
516 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:00.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
516 Mattia Furlan 1:00.30 Italy Vienna Open 2016
518 Michał Halczuk 1:00.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
519 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:00.33 China Fuzhou Open 2016
519 John Brechon 1:00.33 United States US Nationals 2016
519 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.33 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
519 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.33 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
519 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.33 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
524 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.34 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
524 Mats Valk 1:00.34 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
524 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
527 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.35 France Nancy Open 2016
527 Lucas Wesche 1:00.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
529 Pedro Roque 1:00.36 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
529 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.36 Germany PSKubing 2016
529 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:00.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
532 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.37 Ireland UK Championship 2016
533 Edward Lin 1:00.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
533 Mats Valk 1:00.38 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
533 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:00.38 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
536 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.39 Taiwan All is Well 2016
537 Robert Yau 1:00.40 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
538 Lucas Wesche 1:00.41 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
538 Mats Valk 1:00.41 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
538 Robert Yau 1:00.41 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
538 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.41 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
542 Alexey Zharikov 1:00.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
543 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
544 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.45 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
545 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:00.46 Japan Kansai Open 2016
546 Anish Rajesh 1:00.47 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
546 Max Park 1:00.47 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
548 Mattia Furlan 1:00.48 Italy Vienna Open 2016
549 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.51 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
549 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:00.51 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
551 Kevin Hays 1:00.53 United States US Nationals 2016
551 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.53 Germany Cubelonia 2016
553 Bill Wang 1:00.54 Canada US Nationals 2016
553 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:00.54 China Asian Championship 2016
553 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
556 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.55 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
556 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
556 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.55 China Hefei Open 2016
559 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.57 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
559 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
561 Michał Halczuk 1:00.60 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
562 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
563 Lucas Wesche 1:00.62 Germany Hessen Open 2016
563 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:00.62 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
565 Mattia Furlan 1:00.63 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
565 Michał Halczuk 1:00.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
565 Robert Yau 1:00.63 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
568 Breandan Vallance 1:00.65 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
569 Mattia Furlan 1:00.67 Italy Vienna Open 2016
570 Bill Wang 1:00.68 Canada US Nationals 2016
570 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.68 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
570 Edward Lin 1:00.68 United States Reno Open 2016
570 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:00.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
574 Anish Rajesh 1:00.70 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
574 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.70 Germany Sébra Open 2016
576 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:00.71 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
576 Max Park 1:00.71 United States Caltech Fall 2016
576 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.71 Germany German Nationals 2016
576 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.71 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
580 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:00.72 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
581 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.73 Ireland UK Championship 2016
581 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:00.73 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
583 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:00.74 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
583 Mats Valk 1:00.74 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
585 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:00.75 China Suzhou Open 2016
586 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.76 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
587 Breandan Vallance 1:00.77 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
588 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.78 France Champagne Open 2016
588 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:00.78 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
588 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.78 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
588 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
592 Anish Rajesh 1:00.80 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
592 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016
594 Breandan Vallance 1:00.81 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
594 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:00.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
594 Martin Kraut 1:00.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
597 Bence Barát 1:00.82 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
597 Breandan Vallance 1:00.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
597 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
597 Mats Valk 1:00.82 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
597 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.82 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
602 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
603 Mats Valk 1:00.84 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
603 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.84 Germany Cubelonia 2016
605 Alexandre Carlier 1:00.86 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
606 Martin Kraut 1:00.88 Germany German Nationals 2016
606 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
608 Mats Valk 1:00.89 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
609 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:00.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
609 Mats Valk 1:00.90 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
611 Michał Halczuk 1:00.92 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
611 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
613 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:00.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
614 Breandan Vallance 1:00.94 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
615 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.95 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
615 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.95 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
615 Kevin Hays 1:00.95 United States Asian Championship 2016
615 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:00.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
619 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
620 Mitchell Lane 1:01.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
621 Michał Halczuk 1:01.02 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
622 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.03 China Hefei Open 2016
623 Anish Rajesh 1:01.04 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
623 Kevin Costello III 1:01.04 United States Lexington Summer 2016
625 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
626 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.06 Germany Cubelonia 2016
626 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.06 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
628 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.07 France Nancy Open 2016
628 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.07 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
630 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:01.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
630 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.08 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
632 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.09 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
632 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.09 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
632 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
635 Ciarán Beahan 1:01.11 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
635 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
637 Breandan Vallance 1:01.12 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
637 Lucas Etter 1:01.12 United States US Nationals 2016
639 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.15 France Nancy Open 2016
640 Mats Valk 1:01.16 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
641 Breandan Vallance 1:01.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
641 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:01.17 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
641 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.17 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
644 Samantha Raskind 1:01.19 United States Weston Spring 2016
645 Ciarán Beahan 1:01.20 Ireland UK Championship 2016
645 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.20 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
647 Lucas Etter 1:01.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
647 Mats Valk 1:01.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
649 Lucas Wesche 1:01.23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
650 Mats Valk 1:01.24 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
650 Mattia Furlan 1:01.24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
650 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.24 Taiwan All is Well 2016
653 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:01.25 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
654 Max Park 1:01.26 United States US Nationals 2016
655 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.27 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
655 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.27 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
655 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:01.27 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
655 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.27 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
659 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
660 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.29 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
660 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.29 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
662 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:01.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
662 Michał Halczuk 1:01.30 Poland Polish Championship 2016
662 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.30 Japan Kansai Open 2016
665 Michał Halczuk 1:01.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
666 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.32 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
667 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
668 Ciarán Beahan 1:01.35 Ireland UK Championship 2016
668 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:01.35 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
670 Michał Halczuk 1:01.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
671 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:01.38 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
671 Kevin Gerhardt 1:01.38 Germany PSKubing 2016
671 Mattia Furlan 1:01.38 Italy Italian Championship 2016
671 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:01.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
671 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
676 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:01.39 China Suzhou Open 2016
676 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.39 Taiwan All is Well 2016
676 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.39 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
679 Breandan Vallance 1:01.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
679 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.41 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
681 Max Park 1:01.42 United States US Nationals 2016
682 Kevin Costello III 1:01.43 United States Lexington Summer 2016
682 Michał Halczuk 1:01.43 Poland Polish Championship 2016
682 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
685 Breandan Vallance 1:01.45 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
685 Daniel Wannamaker 1:01.45 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
685 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
688 Breandan Vallance 1:01.46 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
688 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.46 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
688 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.46 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
691 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:01.47 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
691 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:01.47 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
691 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.47 Germany German Open 2016
691 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.47 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
695 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:01.50 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
696 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.51 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
697 Alexey Zharikov 1:01.53 Russia MPEI Open 2016
697 Jayden McNeill 1:01.53 Australia US Nationals 2016
699 Max Park 1:01.55 United States Skillcon 2016
699 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.55 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
699 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.55 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
702 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
703 Mattia Furlan 1:01.57 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
703 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.57 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
703 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:01.57 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
706 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.58 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
706 Mats Valk 1:01.58 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
708 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.59 Japan Kansai Open 2016
708 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
710 Breandan Vallance 1:01.60 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
711 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
712 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:01.65 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
712 Jayden McNeill 1:01.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
714 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.66 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
714 Lucas Wesche 1:01.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
716 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.67 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
716 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:01.67 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
716 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.67 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
719 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.68 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
720 Breandan Vallance 1:01.69 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
720 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:01.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
720 Wojciech Knott 1:01.69 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
723 Bill Wang 1:01.70 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
723 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:01.70 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
725 Bence Barát 1:01.71 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
725 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.71 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
727 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.72 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
727 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.72 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
727 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:01.72 China Asian Championship 2016
727 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
731 Bill Wang 1:01.74 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
731 Robert Yau 1:01.74 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
733 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:01.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
733 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.75 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
735 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.76 France Opal Open 2016
736 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
736 Mats Valk 1:01.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
736 Robert Yau 1:01.77 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
736 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.77 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
740 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.78 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
741 Edward Lin 1:01.80 United States Reno Open 2016
741 Mats Valk 1:01.80 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
743 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.81 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
743 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
745 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.82 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
745 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:01.82 Taiwan All is Well 2016
747 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:01.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
748 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:01.84 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
749 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:01.85 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
749 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.85 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
751 Mattia Furlan 1:01.86 Italy Italian Championship 2016
751 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:01.86 China Asian Championship 2016
751 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.86 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
754 Mats Valk 1:01.87 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
755 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:01.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
755 Robert Yau 1:01.89 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
757 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
758 Bill Wang 1:01.91 Canada US Nationals 2016
758 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.91 Japan Kansai Open 2016
760 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.92 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
761 Kevin Hays 1:01.93 United States Asian Championship 2016
761 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:01.93 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
761 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.93 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
764 Patrick Ponce 1:01.94 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
764 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
764 Sebastian Weyer 1:01.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
764 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:01.94 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
764 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.94 Japan Japan Open 2016
764 Wojciech Knott 1:01.94 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
770 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.95 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
770 Kevin Costello III 1:01.95 United States US Nationals 2016
772 Bill Wang 1:01.98 Canada Skillcon 2016
772 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:01.98 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
772 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:01.98 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
775 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.99 China Asian Championship 2016
776 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:02.00 Germany UK Championship 2016
776 Michał Halczuk 1:02.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
776 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.00 Germany German Open 2016
779 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.01 China Asian Championship 2016
780 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.03 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
781 Max Park 1:02.04 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
781 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
783 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.06 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
783 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.06 Taiwan All is Well 2016
785 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.07 France Opal Open 2016
786 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
787 Max Park 1:02.11 United States US Nationals 2016
787 Michał Halczuk 1:02.11 Poland Polish Championship 2016
789 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.12 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
790 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
790 Morten Arborg 1:02.13 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
792 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:02.14 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
792 Kevin Costello III 1:02.14 United States Lexington Summer 2016
794 Alexey Zharikov 1:02.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
795 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
795 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
795 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
795 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.16 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
799 Breandan Vallance 1:02.18 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
799 Luke Tycksen 1:02.18 United States US Nationals 2016
799 Mattia Furlan 1:02.18 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
802 Antonie Paterakis 1:02.19 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
802 Breandan Vallance 1:02.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
804 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.20 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
805 Emanuel Rheinert 1:02.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
805 Evan Liu 1:02.21 United States Manchester Open 2016
807 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.23 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
807 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
809 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:02.24 France Nancy Open 2016
809 Alexey Zharikov 1:02.24 Russia SPB Championship 2016
809 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.24 China Hefei Open 2016
812 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:02.28 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
813 Breandan Vallance 1:02.29 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
813 Daniel Wannamaker 1:02.29 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
813 Mattia Furlan 1:02.29 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
816 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.30 China Asian Championship 2016
817 Ciarán Beahan 1:02.32 Ireland UK Championship 2016
818 Mats Valk 1:02.33 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
818 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.33 China Hefei Open 2016
820 Mats Valk 1:02.35 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
821 Edward Lin 1:02.37 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
821 Mats Valk 1:02.37 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
821 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.37 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
821 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.37 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
825 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.38 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
826 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.39 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
827 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.40 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
828 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.41 China Asian Championship 2016
829 Breandan Vallance 1:02.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
830 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:02.43 China Xining Summer Open 2016
830 Ciarán Beahan 1:02.43 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
830 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:02.43 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
830 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
830 Mats Valk 1:02.43 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
835 Max Park 1:02.45 United States US Nationals 2016
835 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
837 Patrick Ponce 1:02.46 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
837 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:02.46 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
837 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.46 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
840 Anish Rajesh 1:02.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
840 Lucas Wesche 1:02.48 Germany Hessen Open 2016
840 Samantha Raskind 1:02.48 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
843 Jascha Bakarinow 1:02.49 Germany Cubelonia 2016
843 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:02.49 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
845 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
846 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.52 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
846 Mattia Furlan 1:02.52 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
848 Patrick Ponce 1:02.53 United States Cube4Cam 2016
848 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.53 Germany German Open 2016
848 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.53 China Asian Championship 2016
851 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:02.54 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
852 Breandan Vallance 1:02.55 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
852 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
852 Mats Valk 1:02.55 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
852 Wojciech Knott 1:02.55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
856 Breandan Vallance 1:02.56 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
857 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.57 France Nancy Open 2016
857 Kevin Hays 1:02.57 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
857 Lucas Wesche 1:02.57 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
857 Robert Yau 1:02.57 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
857 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.57 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
862 Mattia Furlan 1:02.58 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
863 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
863 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:02.60 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
863 Robert Yau 1:02.60 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
866 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:02.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
866 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.61 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
866 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.61 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
866 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.61 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
870 Breandan Vallance 1:02.62 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
870 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.62 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
870 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.62 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
873 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:02.63 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
874 Hunor Bózsing 1:02.64 Hungary Prague Open 2016
875 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.65 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
875 Evan Liu 1:02.65 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.65 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
875 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:02.65 China TKK Open 2016
879 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
879 Raphaël Pihet 1:02.66 France JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
879 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.66 Taiwan All is Well 2016
882 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.67 China Big 'n Blind 2016
883 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:02.68 Mexico Argetlam 2016
883 Aryan Kejriwal 1:02.68 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
883 Michał Halczuk 1:02.68 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
886 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
886 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.69 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
886 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.69 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
889 Jonah Crosby 1:02.70 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
889 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.70 China Asian Championship 2016
891 Evan Liu 1:02.73 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
891 Robert Yau 1:02.73 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
893 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.74 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
893 Evan Liu 1:02.74 United States North London Open 2016
893 Robert Yau 1:02.74 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
896 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:02.76 Germany Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
897 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.77 China Asian Championship 2016
897 Mats Valk 1:02.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
897 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.77 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
897 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
901 Bill Wang 1:02.78 Canada US Nationals 2016
901 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.78 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
901 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.78 Germany German Open 2016
901 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.78 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
905 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.79 China Shenyang Winter 2016
905 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:02.79 Japan Japan Open 2016
907 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.80 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
907 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
909 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.81 Germany PSKubing 2016
910 Bill Wang 1:02.82 Canada US Nationals 2016
910 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:02.82 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
910 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.82 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
913 Mats Valk 1:02.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
913 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.83 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
913 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:02.83 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
916 Hunor Bózsing 1:02.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
916 Sebastian Weyer 1:02.85 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
918 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.86 China Chongqing Open 2016
918 Mats Valk 1:02.86 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
918 Mats Valk 1:02.86 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
918 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.86 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
922 Evan Liu 1:02.87 United States Guildford Open 2016
922 Mattia Furlan 1:02.87 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
922 Michał Halczuk 1:02.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
922 Robert Yau 1:02.87 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
926 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.89 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
927 Bill Wang 1:02.90 Canada US Nationals 2016
928 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:02.91 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
928 Simon Stannek 1:02.91 Germany Munich Open 2016
930 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.94 China Asian Championship 2016
931 Max Park 1:02.95 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
931 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:02.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
933 Kevin Gerhardt 1:02.96 Germany German Nationals 2016
933 Patrick Ponce 1:02.96 United States Cube4Cam 2016
935 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.97 China Shanghai Spring 2016
935 Samantha Raskind 1:02.97 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
937 Alexandre Carlier 1:02.99 France Nancy Open 2016
938 Alexandre Carlier 1:03.00 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
939 Mattia Furlan 1:03.02 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
940 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:03.03 China Big 'n Blind 2016
940 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.03 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
942 Daniel Wannamaker 1:03.04 United States Cubing Knights 2016
943 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:03.05 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
943 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.05 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
945 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
946 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.08 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
947 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.09 Japan Kansai Open 2016
948 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:03.11 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
948 Max Park 1:03.11 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
948 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.11 China Hefei Open 2016
951 Breandan Vallance 1:03.12 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
952 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.13 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
953 Bill Wang 1:03.14 Canada Skillcon 2016
954 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:03.16 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
954 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:03.16 China Asian Championship 2016
956 Alexandre Carlier 1:03.17 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
957 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.18 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
958 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
958 Sameer Mahmood 1:03.19 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
960 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.21 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
961 Robert Yau 1:03.22 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
961 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.22 Japan Kansai Open 2016
963 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.23 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
963 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.23 Germany Munich Open 2016
965 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:03.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
965 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:03.24 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
967 Martin Kraut 1:03.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
967 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.25 Japan Kansai Open 2016
969 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.26 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
970 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.28 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
970 Michał Halczuk 1:03.28 Poland Polish Championship 2016
970 Robert Yau 1:03.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
973 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:03.29 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
973 Breandan Vallance 1:03.29 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
973 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
976 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:03.30 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
976 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.30 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
978 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:03.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
979 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:03.33 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
979 Morten Arborg 1:03.33 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
981 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
981 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.34 Japan Kansai Open 2016
983 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:03.35 Germany Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
983 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:03.35 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
985 Max Park 1:03.36 United States US Nationals 2016
986 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.37 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
987 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:03.38 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
987 Bence Barát 1:03.38 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
987 Drew Brads 1:03.38 United States US Nationals 2016
987 Mattia Furlan 1:03.38 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
987 Mitchell Lane 1:03.38 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
992 Alexandre Carlier 1:03.39 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
993 Sebastian Weyer 1:03.40 Germany Munich Open 2016
994 Daniel Wannamaker 1:03.41 United States US Nationals 2016
994 Kevin Costello III 1:03.41 United States US Nationals 2016
994 Robert Yau 1:03.41 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
997 Bence Barát 1:03.43 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
997 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:03.43 China Wuhan Open 2016
997 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.43 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
1000 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:03.44 China Asian Championship 2016