Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 37.28 United States SacCubing IV 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 37.93 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
3 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 41.12 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 42.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 42.40 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
6 Ciarán Beahan 42.88 Ireland Peterborough Open 2018
7 Mats Valk 43.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
8 Sebastian Weyer 43.52 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
9 Patrick Ponce 44.02 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
10 Kevin Gerhardt 44.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
11 Bill Wang 45.03 Canada Niagara Select 2018
12 Kevin Hays 45.12 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
13 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 46.11 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Mattia Furlan 46.13 Italy Italian Open 2018
15 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 46.24 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
16 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 46.42 Taiwan Maru X 2018
17 Michał Halczuk 46.82 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
18 Philipp Weyer 47.77 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
19 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 47.92 China Jiujiang Open 2018
20 Aryan Kejriwal 48.05 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
21 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 48.22 China Pickering Spring 2018
22 Dario Roa Sánchez 48.40 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
23 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 48.57 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
24 Jan Staubach 48.97 Germany Elsass Open 2018
25 Alexandre Carlier 48.99 France FLIP Open 2018
25 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.99 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
27 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.15 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
28 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 49.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
29 Luke Tycksen 49.24 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
30 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 49.37 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
31 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 49.69 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
32 Brandon Nunez 49.82 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
33 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 50.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
34 Jayden McNeill 50.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
35 Robert Yau 50.13 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
36 Abdelhak Kaddour 50.42 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
37 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.46 Japan Japan Championship 2018
38 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 50.53 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
39 Adrian Jorghy 50.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
40 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.62 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 50.74 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
41 Karol Zakrzewski 50.74 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
43 Lucas Wesche 50.76 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
44 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
45 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 50.94 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
46 Michał Rzewuski 51.08 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
47 Alexey Zharikov 51.16 Russia MPEI Open 2018
48 Anish Rajesh 51.25 India Indian Nationals 2018
49 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
50 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 51.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
51 Jay Benedict Alfaras 51.50 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
52 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 51.62 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 51.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
54 Antonie Paterakis 51.76 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
55 Breandan Vallance 51.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
56 Arnav Arora 52.03 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
57 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 52.11 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
58 Jonah Crosby 52.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 52.18 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
60 Richmond Mico Rigor 52.22 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
60 Yap Jia Yang 52.22 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
62 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
63 Richard Delacoste 52.37 Switzerland Barby Cube Open 2018
64 Henri Gerber 52.41 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
65 Mahith Bandi 52.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
65 Simon Stannek 52.43 Germany Munich Open 2017
67 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 52.46 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
68 Hubert Kwasigroch 52.52 Poland Polish Championship 2018
69 Kailong Li (李开隆) 52.56 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
70 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 52.57 China HUST Open 2018
71 Artyom Martirosov 52.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
71 Phillip Lewicki 52.58 United States Imagination Station 2018
73 Paul Mahvi 52.61 United States Reno Fall 2017
74 Evan Liu 52.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
74 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
76 Eli Jay 52.66 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
77 Stanley Chapel 52.67 United States Michigan 2018
77 Wojciech Knott 52.67 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
79 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
80 Bo Wang (王擘) 52.85 China Nanjing Spring 2018
81 Celine Tran 52.87 Norway Lier Open 2018
82 Edward Lin 52.95 United States Skillcon 2017
83 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 52.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
84 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
85 Mitchell Lane 53.02 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
86 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 53.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
87 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
88 Hunor Mogyorósi 53.14 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
89 Nicolas Naing 53.20 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
90 Drew Brads 53.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Dana Yi 53.23 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
92 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 53.27 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
93 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 53.31 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
94 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 53.33 China China Championship 2018
95 DongSu Park (박동수) 53.37 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
96 Sean Belke 53.60 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
97 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 53.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
98 Przemysław Kaleta 53.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
99 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 53.67 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
100 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada Halifax Open 2018
101 Szymon Malinowski 54.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
102 Matěj Grohmann 54.01 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
103 Daniel Karnaukh 54.15 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
104 Matty Hiroto Inaba 54.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
105 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.35 Poland Polish Open 2018
106 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 54.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
107 Simon Westlund 54.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
108 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 54.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
109 Danny SungIn Park 54.45 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
110 Nathan Soria 54.47 United States Newport Summer 2018
111 Benjamin Wei 54.53 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
112 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 54.54 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
113 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.58 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
114 Amos Nordman 54.63 Finland Lande Open 2018
115 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 54.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
116 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 54.69 China China Championship 2018
116 Jonathan Esparaz 54.69 Canada Michigan 2017
118 Daniel Wannamaker 54.76 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
119 Isaac Wong Chang Man 54.77 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
119 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 54.77 China Jiujiang Open 2018
121 Keaton Ellis 54.80 United States WCA European Championship 2018
122 Cornelius Dieckmann 54.82 Germany Munich Open 2017
123 Daniel Rose-Levine 54.83 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
124 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 54.89 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
125 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 54.91 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
126 Jonathan Chng 54.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
127 Ishaan Lal 54.97 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
128 Alexander Botz 55.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
129 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 55.06 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
130 Katie Hull 55.08 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
131 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 55.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
132 Maciej Czapiewski 55.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
133 Martin Kraut 55.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
134 Luigi Soriano 55.18 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
135 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.22 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
136 Max Siauw 55.25 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
137 Tomoya Firman 55.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
138 Kunal Oak 55.42 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
139 Walker Welch 55.44 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
140 Victor Chenu 55.49 France L'Open du Berry 2018
141 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
142 Lucas Etter 55.66 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
143 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.67 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
144 Bence Barát 55.71 Hungary German Nationals 2017
144 John Brechon 55.71 United States Dixon Winter 2017
146 Andrey Che 55.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
146 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
148 Laura Holzhauer 55.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
149 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 55.84 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
150 Ryan Minjun Cho 55.89 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
151 Antonio López 55.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
152 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
153 Yu Tang (唐语) 55.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
154 Samantha Raskind 55.99 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
155 Kai Su (苏锴) 56.03 China GDSY Open 2018
156 Paris Dorn 56.11 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
157 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
158 Doyul Kim (김도율) 56.32 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
159 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 56.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
160 Sean Hartman 56.35 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
161 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 56.46 China Fushun Open 2018
162 David Nguyen 56.49 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
163 János Bereczki 56.50 Romania Italian Championship 2018
164 Morten Arborg 56.51 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
165 Daniel Wallin 56.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
166 Zachary White 56.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
167 Michel Ye 56.74 France Paris Open 2018
168 Livia Kleiner 56.77 United States New York City Fall 2018
168 Tommy Cherry 56.77 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
170 Yibo Xu (许一博) 56.79 China Meizhou Open 2018
171 Kim Min (김민) 56.80 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
172 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 56.82 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
172 Jeremy Singson 56.82 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
174 Tobias Peter 56.83 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2018
175 Steven Kearns 56.91 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
176 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
177 Nicolás Sánchez 57.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Jared Stinson 57.21 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
179 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 57.33 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
180 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 57.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
181 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 57.36 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
181 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 57.36 China Jiujiang Open 2018
183 Dylan Miller 57.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
184 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
185 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.46 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
186 Łukasz Burliga 57.54 Poland Polish Open 2018
187 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 57.55 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
188 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 57.58 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
189 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 57.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
190 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.60 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
191 Christopher Olson 57.63 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
192 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
193 Eric Limeback 57.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
194 Marek Majerik 57.86 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
195 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 57.88 China Ningxia Open 2017
196 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 57.92 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
196 Milán Baticz 57.92 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
198 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 57.97 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018
199 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 58.01 Japan Japan Championship 2018
200 Jong Hun Kim 58.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
201 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
201 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 58.07 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
203 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.08 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
204 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 58.12 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
205 Hunor Bózsing 58.14 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
206 Dylan Wang 58.15 Canada Welcome to 2019
207 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 58.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
208 Frank Zhou 58.24 United States New York City Fall 2018
209 David Adams 58.28 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
210 James Hildreth 58.35 United States Shaker Spring 2018
211 Chris Choi 58.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
212 Ben Whitmore 58.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
213 Oliver Fritz 58.41 Germany French Championship 2018
214 Sergey Shitov 58.44 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
215 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 58.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
216 Andrew Park 58.51 United States Maryland 2018
217 Jacob Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
218 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
219 Blake Thompson 58.56 United States Shaker Fall 2017
220 Daryl Tan Hong An 58.58 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
221 Dmitry Dobrjakov 58.59 Russia SPB Winter 2016
222 Marco Vorländer 58.60 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
223 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 58.64 China Fujian Championship 2018
224 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
225 Alwin Rölz 58.75 Switzerland Hotel Cube 2018
226 Rami Sbahi 58.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
227 Stephen Christopher Suba 58.81 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
228 Leon Schmidtchen 58.88 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
229 Ty Marshall 58.89 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
230 Jordan Mosakowski 58.93 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
231 Justin Mallari 58.99 United States Brooklyn 2018
232 Bautista Bonazzola 59.01 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
233 Shivam Bansal 59.02 India Pink City Open 2018
234 Lee Hoween 59.13 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
234 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 59.13 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
236 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.20 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
237 Mattias Uvesten 59.23 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
238 Róbert Maróti 59.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
239 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 59.29 China China Championship 2018
240 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 59.30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
241 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 59.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
242 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 59.36 Indonesia Philippine Championship 2018
243 Tymon Kolasiński 59.37 Poland Polish Championship 2018
244 Carlos Tapp 59.40 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
244 Sam Jacklin 59.40 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
246 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
247 Daniel Sheppard 59.43 United Kingdom Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
248 Malte Ihlefeld 59.45 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
249 Carter Kucala 59.46 United States Race the Clock 2018
249 Yu Feng (冯煜) 59.46 China China Championship 2018
251 Callum Hales-Jepp 59.47 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
252 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 59.48 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
253 Shane Grogan 59.50 United States Newport Summer 2018
254 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 59.51 Spain Riberas del Guadaíra 2018
254 Elian Beguec 59.51 France WCA European Championship 2018
256 Louis Fertier 59.52 France Elsass Open 2018
257 Fabian Löhle 59.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
257 Muhammad Badruddin 59.53 Indonesia Kobe Open 2018
259 Harry Savage 59.57 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
260 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 59.71 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
261 Theo Mayer 59.75 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
261 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 59.75 China Weihai Open 2018
263 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 59.82 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
264 Clément Cherblanc 59.83 France Swiss Nationals 2018
265 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 59.85 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
266 Caleb Tay 59.87 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
267 Andreas Gröbmayr 59.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
268 Cairon Sumadchat 59.89 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
269 Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.90 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
270 Felipe Medel 59.93 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
271 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
272 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 59.97 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
273 Nathaniel Berg 59.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
274 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:00.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
275 Hong Tan Lam 1:00.04 Norway Bartebyen 2018
276 Miguel Reyes 1:00.05 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
277 Jaden Lim 1:00.12 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
277 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:00.12 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
279 Jules Desjardin 1:00.13 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
280 Gabriel LaForte 1:00.16 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
280 Jason Lee 1:00.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
282 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:00.20 Austria Slovakian Spring 2018
283 Jan Zych 1:00.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
283 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:00.24 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
285 Julián García Sánchez 1:00.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
285 Reinier Schippers 1:00.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
287 Elias Fischer 1:00.30 Germany German Nationals 2018
288 Eric Zhao 1:00.32 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
289 Zach Goldman 1:00.35 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
290 Will Gurnett 1:00.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
291 Joe Ewbank 1:00.41 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
292 Eva Kato 1:00.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
293 Sameer Mahmood 1:00.54 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
294 Valentin Hoffmann 1:00.55 France Hessen Open 2018
295 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:00.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
296 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:00.61 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
297 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
298 Adam Łyskawa 1:00.64 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
298 Emanuel Rheinert 1:00.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
300 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:00.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
301 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:00.68 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
302 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:00.71 China Nanjing Spring 2017
303 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:00.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
304 Kari Hyttinen 1:00.74 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
305 Antoine Cantin 1:00.79 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
306 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:00.80 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
307 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.81 China China Championship 2018
308 Luboš Bartík 1:00.82 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
309 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:00.85 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
310 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.86 Taiwan Maru X 2018
311 Quinten Andelhofs 1:00.88 Belgium WCA European Championship 2018
312 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:00.89 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
313 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:00.94 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
314 Fabio Schwandt 1:01.01 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
314 Tommy Kiprillis 1:01.01 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
316 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.09 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2018
317 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:01.13 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
318 Andrew Xie 1:01.14 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
319 Quan Nguyen 1:01.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
320 Jakub Kipa 1:01.17 Poland Polish Open 2018
321 Dan Tran 1:01.22 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
322 Jascha Bakarinow 1:01.27 Germany German Nationals 2018
323 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
323 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:01.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
325 Finn Ickler 1:01.31 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
326 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:01.36 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
326 Daniel Escobar 1:01.36 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
326 Nathaniel Ortega 1:01.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
329 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
330 Micah Walker 1:01.42 United States Shaker Spring 2018
331 Mauro Moises López 1:01.47 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
332 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:01.48 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
333 Anthony Lafourcade 1:01.50 France Paris Open 2018
334 Aryan Chhabra 1:01.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
334 Ryan Driscoll 1:01.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
336 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:01.61 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
336 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.61 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
338 Martin Fronescu 1:01.64 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
338 Simon Blanchard 1:01.64 France UK Championship 2018
340 Patrick Le 1:01.69 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
341 Axel Brisse 1:01.72 France Paris Open 2018
342 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:01.74 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
342 Shubham Kumar 1:01.74 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
344 Marcus Figueiredo 1:01.75 Brazil CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2017
345 Ben Yu 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
345 Brandon Delacruz 1:01.78 United States New York City Winter 2018
347 Raphaël Pihet 1:01.79 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
348 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
349 Pahul Singh 1:01.89 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
350 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:01.91 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
351 Jostin Alvarez 1:01.96 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
351 Marcos Aparicio Caro 1:01.96 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
353 Mateo Tiul 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
354 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:02.05 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
355 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.08 United States Latvian Open 2018
356 Tomáš Zatroch 1:02.09 Slovakia WCA European Championship 2018
356 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:02.09 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
358 Philippe Virouleau 1:02.12 France Nantes Open 2018
359 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:02.15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
360 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:02.16 China Dalian Open 2018
361 Sameer Aggarwal 1:02.18 United States Welcome to 2019
362 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:02.19 Iran Icy Summer 2018
363 Will Callan 1:02.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
364 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.30 China Xi'an Open 2018
365 Andy Denney 1:02.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
365 Smeling Becerra 1:02.34 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
367 Tanzer Balimtas 1:02.35 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
368 Brian Johnson 1:02.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
369 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:02.38 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
370 Jure Gregorc 1:02.39 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
371 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:02.42 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
371 Sukesh Subaharan 1:02.42 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
373 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:02.49 China Zhuhai Open 2017
374 Ray Bai 1:02.50 United States Pennsylvania 2018
375 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:02.56 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
376 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
376 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:02.58 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
378 AJ Kamal 1:02.59 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
379 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.65 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
379 Tristan Chua Yong 1:02.65 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
381 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:02.76 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
381 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:02.76 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
383 Sheldon Rego 1:02.79 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
384 Timur Frolov 1:02.80 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
385 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:02.83 China Fujian Championship 2018
386 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:02.86 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
387 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:02.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
388 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.89 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
389 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:02.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
390 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:02.95 China China Championship 2018
391 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:02.99 China Hefei Summer 2018
392 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:03.00 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
392 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:03.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
394 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.02 France Paris Open 2018
395 Christopher Yen 1:03.03 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
396 Tyler Halgren 1:03.04 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
397 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:03.06 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
398 Rituraj Sohoni 1:03.08 India Japan Championship 2018
399 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:03.09 Taiwan Maru X 2018
400 An Hu (胡安) 1:03.10 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
401 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:03.16 Malaysia Yeehaw 2017
401 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:03.16 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
403 Wilhelm Kilders 1:03.17 Germany Elsass Open 2018
404 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:03.18 India SRM Cube Open 2018
404 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:03.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
404 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:03.18 China Meizhou Open 2018
407 Peter Grassard 1:03.21 France Chambéry Cube 2018
408 Andy Gong 1:03.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
409 Erik Bryland 1:03.27 Sweden Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
410 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:03.28 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
411 Andrey Molchan 1:03.30 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
412 Finn Trass 1:03.35 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
413 Pavel Galaktionov 1:03.36 Russia MPEI Open 2018
414 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:03.38 China Shanghai Winter 2018
415 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
416 Preston Nguyen 1:03.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
417 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
418 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.45 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
418 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:03.45 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
420 Chong Feng (冯崇) 1:03.50 China Ningbo Open 2018
421 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:03.59 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
422 Bernardo Torres 1:03.60 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
423 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
424 Kevin Lee 1:03.78 United States Newport Summer 2018
424 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:03.78 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
426 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
427 Yang Li (李扬) 1:03.84 China Shanghai Winter 2018
428 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:03.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
429 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:03.90 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
430 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:03.91 Iran Icy Summer 2018
430 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:03.91 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
432 Alaik Bhatia 1:03.92 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
432 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:03.92 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
432 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:03.92 China Guangdong Open 2018
435 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:03.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
435 Zhi Li (李志) 1:03.93 China Jinan Open 2017
437 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:03.96 China Xi'an Open 2018
438 Abishua James Thomas 1:03.98 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
438 Ben Kirby 1:03.98 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
438 Dhruv Suresh 1:03.98 India Indian Nationals 2017
441 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:03.99 Italy Sicily Open 2018
442 Dhruv Arora 1:04.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
443 Tyler Robinson 1:04.02 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
444 Daniel Yang 1:04.03 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
445 Bartosz Sekulski 1:04.04 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
446 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:04.05 China Beijing Summer 2018
447 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:04.06 China Chengdu Open 2018
447 Wonder Dygico 1:04.06 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
449 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:04.09 China China Championship 2018
450 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:04.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
451 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:04.12 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
452 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
453 Ismael Lorente 1:04.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
453 Louie Jay Quibote 1:04.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
455 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:04.17 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
455 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:04.17 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
457 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.20 France Paris Open 2018
458 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:04.23 China Fuzhou Open 2018
459 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.26 United States Imagination Station 2018
460 Alex Asbery 1:04.28 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
460 Daniel Goodman 1:04.28 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
462 Midas Kiebert 1:04.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
463 Luca Rizzi 1:04.31 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018
463 Reto Bubendorf 1:04.31 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
465 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:04.35 India SRM Cube Open 2018
466 Garret von Gaffron 1:04.38 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
467 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
468 Raymond Goslow 1:04.45 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
469 Ernesto Camus Jr. 1:04.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
469 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:04.47 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
471 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:04.48 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
471 William Tao 1:04.48 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
473 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:04.49 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
474 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:04.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
475 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:04.62 China Asian Championship 2016
476 Caleb Hoffman 1:04.64 United States Newport Summer 2018
477 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:04.66 Taiwan Maru X 2018
478 Joel Cetra 1:04.69 Germany Meppel Open 2018
479 Robbie Villarica 1:04.70 Philippines Poly Cubed 2018
480 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:04.71 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
480 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
480 Kacper Rafalski 1:04.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
483 Charles Koebele 1:04.72 United States Fargo Fall 2018
484 Louis Cormier 1:04.76 Canada National Capital Region 2016
485 Nela Sendlerová 1:04.77 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
486 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:04.85 Finland Lande Open 2018
487 Alessio Giuliano 1:04.86 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
487 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:04.86 Taiwan Maru X 2018
489 Bryan Eng 1:04.87 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
489 Kook Ming-Jo 1:04.87 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
491 David Armstrong 1:04.89 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018
491 Florian Harrer 1:04.89 Germany German Nationals 2017
493 Leon Achata 1:04.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
494 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:04.94 China Chengdu Open 2018
495 Ryan Wu 1:04.97 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
496 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
496 Christopher Morris 1:04.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
498 Yuji Yoshida 1:04.99 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
499 Albert Philip Bulao 1:05.01 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
500 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:05.03 Japan Japan Open 2017
501 Matic Omulec 1:05.04 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
502 Ricardo Lutchman 1:05.06 United States New York City Winter 2017
503 Yi Jiang (蒋羿) 1:05.07 China Chengdu Open 2018
504 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:05.08 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
505 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:05.09 China Nanchang Spring 2017
506 Francisco Alonso 1:05.10 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
507 Lucas Déglise 1:05.12 France Barby Cube Open 2018
507 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.12 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
509 Adrian Walkowiak 1:05.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
510 Chan Ting Yan 1:05.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
511 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:05.20 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
512 George Scholey 1:05.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
512 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:05.21 Japan Japan Championship 2018
514 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
515 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:05.27 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
516 Marie Vincent 1:05.28 France Montpellier Open 2018
517 Constantin Lüske 1:05.33 Germany Cologne Open 2018
518 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:05.34 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
519 Michał Mlostek 1:05.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
520 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:05.37 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
521 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:05.40 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
522 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
523 Ethan Littlejohn 1:05.48 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
524 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:05.49 China Ningbo Open 2018
524 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:05.49 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
526 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:05.50 China China Championship 2018
527 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:05.52 China Nanchang Spring 2017
528 Cory Yurkovic 1:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
528 Jolo Endona 1:05.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
528 Nathan Peck 1:05.53 United States Weston Fall 2017
531 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:05.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.58 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
533 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:05.61 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
534 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:05.68 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
535 Trần Thanh Phong 1:05.74 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Spring Open 2018
536 Balázs Bernát 1:05.75 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
536 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:05.75 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
538 Christian König 1:05.77 Germany Hessen Open 2018
538 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:05.77 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2018
540 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:05.81 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
541 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:05.83 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
542 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:05.84 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
542 David Woner 1:05.84 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
542 Robin Tschümperlin 1:05.84 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
545 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:05.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
545 Michael Gottlieb 1:05.86 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
547 Mukund Karthik 1:05.87 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
548 Isaac Langer 1:05.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
549 Hendry Cahyadi 1:05.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
550 Phan Tu Nghi 1:05.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Spring Open 2018
551 Justin He 1:06.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
551 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:06.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
553 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:06.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
554 Vinny Vecchio 1:06.05 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
554 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:06.05 China Taiyuan Open 2017
556 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
557 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.07 Poland Polish Open 2018
558 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:06.08 United States Imagination Station 2018
559 Micha Zahnd 1:06.09 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
560 Gustav Wälivaara 1:06.16 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
560 Jonathan Hamstad 1:06.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
560 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.16 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
563 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:06.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
563 Pietro Gasparetto 1:06.21 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
565 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:06.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
566 Diego Boasso Vera 1:06.23 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
567 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:06.24 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
567 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:06.24 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
569 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:06.25 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
570 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.27 China Beijing Open 2018
571 Kévin Cagnon 1:06.29 France Zentralschweiz 2018
571 Ng Jia Quan 1:06.29 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
573 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:06.34 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
574 Azhar Virani 1:06.40 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
575 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
576 Cristian Huamaní 1:06.46 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
577 Micah Morrison 1:06.47 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
577 Pavel Yushkevich 1:06.47 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
577 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:06.47 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
580 Ottfried Kejs 1:06.52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
580 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:06.52 Japan Japan Championship 2018
582 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:06.53 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
583 Matthew Lowe 1:06.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
584 Jurgen Lara 1:06.55 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
584 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:06.55 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018
584 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:06.55 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
587 Dávid Balog 1:06.56 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
588 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57 United States Oregon 2016
588 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:06.57 Mongolia Baikal Cubing 2018
590 Marcel Pfeuti 1:06.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
590 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:06.58 China China Championship 2018
592 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:06.59 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
593 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:06.61 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
593 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:06.61 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
595 Wesley Miller 1:06.62 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
596 Axel Aronsson 1:06.65 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
596 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:06.65 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
598 Daniel Grabski 1:06.66 Austria Swiss Science Open 2018
598 Glib Vedmid 1:06.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
598 John Edison Ubaldo 1:06.66 Philippines Cagayan Valley Open 2016
598 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.66 China China Championship 2015
602 Jacob Ambrose 1:06.68 United States WCA European Championship 2018
603 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.72 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
604 Feng Luo (骆枫) 1:06.75 China Big 'n Blind 2017
605 James Quinn 1:06.77 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
606 Matthew Shay 1:06.80 United States Poly Cubed 2018
607 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:06.81 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
607 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:06.81 China China Championship 2018
609 Joshua Feran 1:06.82 United States Race the Clock 2018
610 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.85 Vietnam Puget Sound Spring 2018
611 Rowe Hessler 1:06.89 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
612 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:06.90 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
613 Esteban Elías González Méndez 1:06.91 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
614 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:06.93 China Weihai Open 2018
615 Artem Yashkov 1:06.95 Russia MPEI Open 2016
616 Connor Brandt 1:07.01 United States Flag City Fall 2018
617 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.02 Russia MPEI Open 2018
618 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:07.09 China Ningxia Open 2018
619 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:07.10 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
620 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:07.11 China China Championship 2018
620 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:07.11 China China Championship 2018
622 Jonathan Mauroy 1:07.17 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
623 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:07.18 China Shenzhen Open 2018
623 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
625 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:07.19 China Hangzhou Open 2018
625 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:07.19 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018
627 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:07.20 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
627 Ignacy Buczek 1:07.20 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
629 Ramón Dersch 1:07.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
629 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:07.22 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
631 Melker Larsson 1:07.23 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
631 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:07.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
633 Mattheo de Wit 1:07.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
634 David Ludwig 1:07.26 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
635 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:07.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
636 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
636 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:07.29 China Beijing Open 2018
638 Ulrik Bredland 1:07.30 Norway WCA European Championship 2018
639 Lê Trần Đức 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
640 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:07.34 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
641 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:07.35 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
642 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.36 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
643 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:07.38 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
644 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:07.39 Russia Almet Open 2018
645 Dániel Varga 1:07.41 Hungary Austrian Open 2017
645 Lukas Lange 1:07.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
647 Michał Krasowski 1:07.42 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
648 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:07.43 Russia Munich Open 2018
649 Cormac Farrell 1:07.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
650 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:07.53 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
651 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:07.54 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
652 James Molloy 1:07.57 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
653 Alvin Yang 1:07.58 China Weihai Open 2018
654 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
654 Staš Zupanc 1:07.59 Slovenia WCA European Championship 2018
656 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:07.64 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
657 Byron Jin 1:07.65 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
657 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:07.65 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
659 Toni Beljo 1:07.66 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
660 Ilia Murmulyak 1:07.68 Russia MPEI Open 2018
660 Mark Aeron Santos 1:07.68 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
662 Cameron Soulagnet 1:07.70 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
663 Cezary Rokita 1:07.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
663 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:07.74 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
663 Will Newhoff 1:07.74 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
663 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:07.74 China Tangshan Open 2018
667 Kim Jokinen 1:07.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
668 Anson Lin 1:07.77 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
669 Maxim Ilin 1:07.79 Russia White City Cubing 2018
670 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.83 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
670 Tomáš Nguyen 1:07.83 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
672 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
673 Alejandro Gallar Caballero 1:07.86 Spain Canarias Open 2018
674 Jan Smarschevski 1:07.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
674 Oscar Nieto 1:07.91 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
674 Rey-Ann Constantino 1:07.91 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
677 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:07.93 Iran Icy Summer 2018
678 Muhammad Rafly 1:07.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
679 Bo Li (李博) 1:07.96 China Tangshan Open 2016
680 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 1:07.97 Mexico Return Open 2017
681 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:07.98 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
681 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:07.98 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
683 Joel Ulin 1:07.99 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
684 Mason Langenderfer 1:08.04 United States Michigan 2018
685 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:08.06 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
686 Jason White 1:08.07 United States Welcome to 2019
686 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:08.07 China Meizhou Open 2018
688 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:08.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
689 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:08.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
689 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:08.10 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
691 Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
692 Hong Xiang Loke 1:08.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
693 Deniz Atak 1:08.16 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
694 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:08.17 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
695 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:08.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
696 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:08.20 China Xi'an Open 2018
697 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:08.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
698 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:08.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
699 Đỗ Quang Hưng 1:08.26 Vietnam CSP Open 2018
700 Tomas Jankauskas 1:08.27 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2018
701 Arush Singh 1:08.30 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
702 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:08.32 China China Championship 2017
702 Ian Bourn 1:08.32 United States US Nationals 2016
704 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:08.33 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
705 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:08.34 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
706 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:08.37 China Fuzhou Open 2018
707 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.43 China Guangdong Open 2018
708 Chris Deng 1:08.45 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
709 Akash Rupela 1:08.46 India CubeHub Open 2017
709 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:08.46 United States Welcome to 2019
709 Carsten Matheus 1:08.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
712 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.47 Portugal Rijswijk Open 2018
713 Kevin Matthews 1:08.49 Canada Berkeley Winter 2018
714 Aaron Ariff 1:08.52 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
715 Daniel Delgado Candia 1:08.56 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
715 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:08.56 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
717 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:08.60 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
718 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:08.62 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
718 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:08.62 China Wuxi Open 2017
720 Francisco Hamlin 1:08.63 Argentina Meppel Open 2018
721 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:08.67 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
722 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:08.68 China Ningbo Open 2018
723 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:08.71 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
723 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:08.71 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
725 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:08.73 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
725 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 1:08.73 China China Championship 2018
727 Nicolas Gertner 1:08.74 France Montpellier Open 2018
728 Jasper Baguio 1:08.76 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
729 Ilya Nazarov 1:08.77 Russia MPEI Open 2018
730 Isabella Corona 1:08.80 United States Poly Cubed 2018
730 Justin Gou 1:08.80 United States Pennsylvania 2018
732 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:08.81 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
733 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 1:08.83 China Hefei Open 2017
733 Jakub Zarębski 1:08.83 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
733 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:08.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
733 Sean Moran 1:08.83 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
737 Ethan Davis 1:08.90 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
737 Linus Laurén 1:08.90 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
739 Bruno Vervoort 1:08.91 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
740 Jan Martin Villostas 1:08.95 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
740 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.95 China HDU Open 2017
742 Jeffrey Li 1:08.97 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
743 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:08.98 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
743 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:08.98 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
745 Brian Acuña 1:09.02 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
745 Jarek Orzeł 1:09.02 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
745 Nicholas Pena 1:09.02 United States Turning in Texas 2018
748 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:09.05 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
749 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:09.06 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
750 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:09.09 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
751 Antoine Isselin 1:09.10 France Paris Open 2018
751 Chew Yun Sheng 1:09.10 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
751 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.10 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
754 John O'Connell 1:09.11 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
755 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:09.13 Norway Bartebyen 2018
756 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:09.15 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
756 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:09.15 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
758 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:09.18 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
758 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:09.18 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
760 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:09.22 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
760 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:09.22 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
760 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:09.22 China Fuzhou Open 2018
763 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:09.23 Iran Icy Summer 2018
764 Brady Metherall 1:09.24 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
764 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:09.24 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
766 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:09.26 China Chengdu Open 2018
767 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.28 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
768 Sam Myung 1:09.30 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
769 Piotr Tokarski 1:09.31 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
770 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:09.33 China China Championship 2018
771 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:09.35 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
771 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:09.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
773 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:09.36 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
774 Benjamin Wong 1:09.42 Canada South East Texas Open 2016
775 Sui Gao (高随) 1:09.43 China Tangshan Open 2016
776 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:09.44 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
777 Michael Röhrer 1:09.45 Austria Munich Open 2018
778 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:09.46 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
778 Paul Taylor 1:09.46 United States BU Spring 2018
778 Sydney Weaver 1:09.46 United States South Carolina 2017
781 Miguel Angel López Nerio 1:09.47 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
781 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:09.47 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
783 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:09.49 Japan Kansai Open 2018
784 Brendon Hemsley 1:09.54 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
784 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Dalian Open 2018
786 Florian Truckenthanner 1:09.55 Austria Austrian Open 2017
787 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:09.56 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
788 Samuel Knoll 1:09.57 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
789 Ethan Jan 1:09.63 United States Taiwan Championship 2018
789 Franklin Ronquillo 1:09.63 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
791 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:09.64 Russia Ural Open 2018
791 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:09.64 China Beijing Open 2018
791 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.64 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
794 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:09.65 China Hangzhou Open 2018
795 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:09.68 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
795 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1:09.68 India Indian Nationals 2017
797 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:09.69 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
797 Ryan Jew 1:09.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
799 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:09.70 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
799 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:09.70 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
801 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 1:09.72 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
802 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:09.73 Brazil Villa Open 2018
803 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:09.74 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
803 Siddharth Rawat 1:09.74 India SNU Open 2018
805 Calix Tang 1:09.76 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
806 Thompson Clarke 1:09.79 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
807 Corey Sakowski 1:09.80 United States Maryland 2018
808 Kieran Dizon 1:09.82 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
808 Patrick Hetco 1:09.82 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
810 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:09.83 China Nanning Open 2015
810 Samuel Brenner 1:09.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
810 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:09.83 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
813 Noel Kim 1:09.84 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
814 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:09.85 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
815 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:09.86 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
815 William Jensen 1:09.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
817 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:09.87 China Guangdong Open 2018
817 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:09.87 Spain La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
819 Andreas Wagner 1:09.90 Austria Xlingen Open 2018
820 Patryk Zawieja 1:09.91 Poland Polish Championship 2018
821 Agustín Bernasconi 1:09.93 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
822 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:09.94 Iran Marmara Spring 2018
822 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:09.94 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
824 Hadif Hary Bin Hasfia 1:09.97 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
825 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:09.98 China China Championship 2018
826 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 1:09.99 China Fuzhou Open 2018
827 Nick Stanton 1:10.01 United States US Nationals 2015
828 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 1:10.06 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
828 Sumeet Agarwal 1:10.06 United States Yeehaw 2017
828 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:10.06 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
831 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:10.09 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
832 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:10.10 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
833 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:10.11 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
834 Philipp Roth 1:10.12 Germany Munich Open 2017
834 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:10.12 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
834 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:10.12 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
837 Jakub Kubiak 1:10.14 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
837 Yaozhang Liu (刘曜彰) 1:10.14 China Maoming Open 2018
839 Maxence Baudry 1:10.16 France Champagne Open 2018
840 Jan Bentlage 1:10.20 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
840 Jithin Prakash 1:10.20 India Indian Nationals 2016
842 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 1:10.24 China Lanzhou Open 2018
843 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.25 China China Championship 2015
844 Kacper Wybrański 1:10.26 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
845 Aman Bhutani 1:10.27 United States VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
846 Suhyeon Lee 1:10.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
847 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
848 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:10.33 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
849 Alese Devin 1:10.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
850 Brock Hamann 1:10.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
851 John Eppley 1:10.42 United States Niagara Select 2018
852 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:10.45 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
853 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:10.46 India Indian Nationals 2018
853 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:10.46 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
855 Mark Ostrom 1:10.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
855 Piotr Kózka 1:10.49 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
857 Edoardo Disarò 1:10.50 Italy Italian Open 2015
857 Roan Paone 1:10.50 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
859 Jack Doyle 1:10.56 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
860 Burak Erdil Biçer 1:10.58 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
860 Logan McGraw 1:10.58 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
862 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:10.59 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
863 Tripp Peters 1:10.60 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
863 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 1:10.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
865 Guido Dipietro 1:10.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
865 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.61 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
865 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:10.61 China Fuzhou Open 2016
868 Ryan Yasinko 1:10.62 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
869 Luke Cho 1:10.63 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
870 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:10.64 Bolivia WCA South American Championship 2018
871 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:10.65 Brazil Capivara 2017
871 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
871 Magdalena Pabisz 1:10.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
871 Niko Ronkainen 1:10.65 Finland Lande Open 2018
875 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:10.66 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
876 Stephen Griggs 1:10.67 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
876 Tim Wong 1:10.67 United States US Nationals 2016
878 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.68 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
879 Cristian Nieves 1:10.70 United States Winter Warmup 2018
880 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:10.71 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
881 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:10.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
882 Jishnu Jeevan 1:10.75 India Venice of the East Open 2018
882 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:10.75 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
882 Ye Xu (许烨) 1:10.75 China China Championship 2017
885 Vilius Ribinskas 1:10.76 Lithuania GLS Cup III 2018
886 Renjian Chen (陈仁键) 1:10.78 China Zhanjiang Open 2018
887 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:10.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
888 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:10.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
888 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:10.80 China Chongqing Open 2016
890 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:10.81 Latvia Vilnius Open 2018
891 Weston Mizumoto 1:10.82 United States Northwest Championships 2017
892 Henry Savich 1:10.85 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
893 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:10.86 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
893 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:10.86 Taiwan Japan Championship 2018
895 Shonathon Collins 1:10.90 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
896 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 1:10.92 Brazil Parnamirim Open 2018
897 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
898 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:10.95 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
898 Tommy Szeliga 1:10.95 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
900 Jackson Warley 1:10.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
901 Riley Woo 1:10.99 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
902 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:11.01 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
903 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:11.02 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
904 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:11.05 Russia Ural Open 2018
905 Enzo Mattos 1:11.06 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
905 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 1:11.06 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
907 Billy Palaiologos 1:11.08 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
907 Nithin Babu 1:11.08 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
909 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:11.10 Poland Polish Championship 2018
910 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 1:11.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
910 Lorenzo Mauro 1:11.12 Italy Italian Open 2018
912 Cale Schoon 1:11.13 United States Lions Cubing 2018
912 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 1:11.13 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
912 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:11.13 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
915 Charlie van Ooran 1:11.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
915 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:11.15 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
915 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:11.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
918 Ang Chin Xiang 1:11.17 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
919 Oliver Brookes 1:11.18 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
920 Richie Lim 1:11.19 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
921 Katie Davies 1:11.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
922 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:11.21 China San Francisco Bay Open 2017
923 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:11.22 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
923 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:11.22 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
925 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 1:11.24 Singapore Batam Open 2018
925 Tim Reynolds 1:11.24 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
927 Darja Makurina 1:11.25 Latvia Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
928 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:11.27 China Hangzhou Open 2018
928 Pol González Sierras 1:11.27 Spain Arnold Open 2018
930 Austin Reed 1:11.29 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
930 Helmer Ewert 1:11.29 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
932 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:11.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
933 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:11.31 China Japan Championship 2018
934 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.32 China Hefei Summer 2018
934 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:11.32 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
936 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:11.36 China Fushun Open 2018
937 Daniel Gutierrez 1:11.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
937 Kevin Min 1:11.37 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
937 Timur Kakhanovich 1:11.37 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
940 Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:11.39 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
941 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:11.40 Venezuela Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
942 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.41 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
943 Maxime Josse 1:11.42 France Croissy Open 2018
943 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:11.42 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
945 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:11.43 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
945 Linus Frész 1:11.43 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
945 Long Zhou (周隆) 1:11.43 China TKK Open 2016
948 Leo Högh 1:11.44 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
948 Stefan Stoiber 1:11.44 Austria Bratislava Open 2017
948 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:11.44 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
951 Edrian Oralde Tepait 1:11.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
952 Martin Brath 1:11.52 Germany Cubelonia 2017
953 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:11.53 China Hangzhou Open 2018
953 Jake Geren 1:11.53 United States Cubetcha 2017
953 Victor Colin 1:11.53 France Hessen Open 2017
956 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:11.57 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
956 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:11.57 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
958 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:11.58 China TKK Open 2016
959 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:11.59 China China Championship 2017
960 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.61 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
961 Pavel Grigoryev 1:11.64 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
962 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:11.69 Philippines Malaysia Cube Open 2017
963 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
964 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1:11.76 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
965 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:11.77 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
966 Nathan Cho 1:11.78 United States Oklahoma Fall 2018
967 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:11.79 China Xi'an Open 2018
968 Mihai Căpăţinescu 1:11.80 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
969 Eyal Alfasi 1:11.81 Israel Israel Championship 2015
970 Lucas O'Connell 1:11.83 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
971 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:11.88 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
971 Matheus de Souza Rezende 1:11.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
971 Rushil Dalal 1:11.88 India Indian Nationals 2018
971 Xiangyi Zheng (郑祥熠) 1:11.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
975 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:11.91 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
975 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 1:11.91 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
977 Aedelle Vice Staley R. Anunciacion 1:11.92 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
977 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:11.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
979 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:11.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
979 Owen Widdis 1:11.93 United States Flag City Fall 2018
981 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:11.96 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
981 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:11.96 China Shanghai Winter 2018
981 Kim Jun Hwi 1:11.96 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
984 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:11.97 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
985 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:11.98 China China Championship 2018
986 Jackson DeVico 1:12.01 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
987 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 1:12.02 Singapore Forest City Johor Open 2018
988 Jihu Mun 1:12.03 United States Brooklyn 2018
989 Evgeniy Kabanov 1:12.04 Russia Saratov Open 2018
990 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:12.08 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
990 José Enrique Jiménez 1:12.08 El Salvador CONIA Internacional 2018
992 Daniël Kassab 1:12.10 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
992 Haluk Ulkusal 1:12.10 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
994 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:12.11 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
994 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:12.11 Malaysia Cambridge Open 2018
996 Aarav Gandhi 1:12.12 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
996 Zachary Friedman 1:12.12 United States Cubing Knights 2017
998 Will Faust 1:12.13 United States Rose City 2018
999 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 1:12.15 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
1000 Michael (謝富亦) 1:12.18 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018