Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
3 Max Park 47.81 United States Caltech Fall 2016
4 Mats Valk 49.49 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
5 Kevin Hays 49.85 United States US Nationals 2016
6 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
7 Alexandre Carlier 51.41 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
8 Sebastian Weyer 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
9 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.18 Taiwan All is Well 2016
10 Breandan Vallance 52.21 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
11 Michał Halczuk 52.57 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
12 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
13 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
14 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
15 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
16 Bill Wang 53.52 Canada US Nationals 2016
17 Ciarán Beahan 53.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
18 Lucas Wesche 53.77 Germany Munich Open 2015
19 Mattia Furlan 54.73 Italy Vienna Open 2016
20 Adrian Jorghy 54.76 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
21 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
22 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
23 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
24 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
25 Lucas Etter 55.66 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
26 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
27 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
27 Kailong Li (李开隆) 55.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
29 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.97 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
30 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 56.06 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
31 Evan Liu 56.23 United States UK Championship 2016
32 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 56.24 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
32 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
34 Mitchell Lane 56.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
35 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 56.38 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
36 Patrick Ponce 56.41 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
37 Cornelius Dieckmann 56.48 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
38 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 56.51 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 56.51 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 56.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
41 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.19 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
42 Edward Lin 57.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
43 Abdelhak Kaddour 57.42 France Nancy Open 2016
44 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
45 Anish Rajesh 57.77 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
46 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 57.92 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
47 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
48 Martin Kraut 58.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
49 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 58.48 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
50 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
51 Dmitry Dobrjakov 58.59 Russia SPB Winter 2016
52 Aryan Kejriwal 58.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
53 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
54 Alexey Zharikov 59.38 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
55 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
57 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 59.69 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
58 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
59 Hunor Bózsing 1:00.16 Hungary Czech Open 2016
60 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:00.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
61 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:00.22 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
62 John Brechon 1:00.33 United States US Nationals 2016
63 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:00.51 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
64 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.55 China Hefei Open 2016
65 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:00.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
66 Hong Tan Lam 1:00.71 Norway Bergen Open 2015
67 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:00.73 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
68 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:00.76 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
69 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
70 Sameer Mahmood 1:01.17 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
71 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
72 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
73 Kevin Gerhardt 1:01.38 Germany PSKubing 2016
74 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
75 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:01.43 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
76 Daniel Wannamaker 1:01.45 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
77 Jayden McNeill 1:01.53 Australia US Nationals 2016
78 Wojciech Knott 1:01.69 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
79 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.99 China Asian Championship 2016
80 Morten Arborg 1:02.13 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
81 Luke Tycksen 1:02.18 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Antonie Paterakis 1:02.19 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
83 Emanuel Rheinert 1:02.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
84 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:02.28 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
85 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.43 Poland Polish Championship 2015
86 Jascha Bakarinow 1:02.49 Germany Cubelonia 2016
86 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:02.49 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
88 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
89 Antoine Cantin 1:02.59 Canada Canadian Open 2015
90 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.65 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
90 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:02.65 China TKK Open 2016
92 James Hildreth 1:02.66 United States Michigan 2015
92 Raphaël Pihet 1:02.66 France JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
94 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.67 China Big 'n Blind 2016
95 Jonah Crosby 1:02.70 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
96 Simon Stannek 1:02.91 Germany Munich Open 2016
97 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
98 Simon Westlund 1:03.11 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
98 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:03.11 China Hefei Open 2016
100 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:03.30 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
101 Drew Brads 1:03.38 United States US Nationals 2016
102 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
103 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
104 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:03.48 China Shenyang Winter 2016
105 Antonio López 1:03.53 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
106 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:03.56 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
107 Nathan Dwyer 1:03.62 United States US Nationals 2016
108 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
109 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:03.75 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
110 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:03.79 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
111 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:03.96 China Asian Championship 2016
112 Eric Limeback 1:03.98 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
113 Jonathan Esparaz 1:04.00 Canada US Nationals 2016
114 Philipp Weyer 1:04.02 Germany Velbert Open 2015
115 Keaton Ellis 1:04.07 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
116 Sean Belke 1:04.08 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
117 Oliver Fritz 1:04.11 Germany Munich Open 2016
118 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
119 Walker Welch 1:04.41 United States Cubetcha 2016
120 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
121 Ernesto Camus Jr. 1:04.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
121 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
123 Shubham Kumar 1:04.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
124 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:04.62 China Asian Championship 2016
125 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
126 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:04.65 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
127 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:04.70 Hungary Vienna Open 2016
128 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
129 Louis Cormier 1:04.76 Canada National Capital Region 2016
130 Jay Benedict Alfaras 1:04.88 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
131 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:04.91 China Asian Championship 2016
131 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.91 Philippines BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
133 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
134 Matic Omulec 1:05.12 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
135 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
136 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
137 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:05.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
138 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:05.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
139 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:05.37 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
140 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
141 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.47 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
141 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
143 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:05.49 China Nanchang Open 2016
144 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:05.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
145 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:05.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
146 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:05.69 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
147 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:05.77 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
148 Brandon Delacruz 1:05.84 United States Melrose Summer 2016
149 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:05.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
149 Michael Gottlieb 1:05.86 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
151 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:06.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
152 Jure Gregorc 1:06.05 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
153 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
154 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:06.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
154 Micha Zahnd 1:06.09 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
156 Henri Gerber 1:06.13 Germany German Open 2016
156 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.13 Poland Polish Championship 2016
158 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:06.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
159 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:06.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
160 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:06.24 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
161 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.28 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
162 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:06.34 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
163 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
164 Nathaniel Berg 1:06.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
165 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:06.49 China One Night in Beijing 2016
166 Victor Chenu 1:06.55 France Nancy Open 2016
167 Milán Baticz 1:06.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
168 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57 United States Oregon 2016
169 Jan Staubach 1:06.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
170 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:06.63 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
171 John Edison Ubaldo 1:06.66 Philippines Cagayan Valley Open 2016
171 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.66 China China Championship 2015
173 Andrey Molchan 1:06.77 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
174 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:06.81 China TKK Open 2016
175 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
176 Artem Yashkov 1:06.95 Russia MPEI Open 2016
177 Jakub Kipa 1:06.98 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
178 Luboš Bartík 1:06.99 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
179 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:07.01 China Asian Championship 2016
180 Florian Harrer 1:07.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
181 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:07.14 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
182 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:07.16 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
183 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
184 Ramón Dersch 1:07.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
185 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:07.24 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
186 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:07.26 China Nanjing Spring 2016
187 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:07.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
188 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
189 Jacob Hutnyk 1:07.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
190 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:07.67 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
191 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:07.72 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
191 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:07.72 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
193 Reinier Schippers 1:07.73 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
194 Cezary Rokita 1:07.74 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
195 Anson Lin 1:07.77 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
196 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:07.78 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
197 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:07.83 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
197 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:07.83 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
197 Justin Mallari 1:07.83 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
197 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:07.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
201 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
202 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:07.86 China Fuzhou Open 2016
203 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:07.87 China Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
204 Valentin Hoffmann 1:07.88 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
205 Jan Smarschevski 1:07.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
206 Bo Li (李博) 1:07.96 China Tangshan Open 2016
207 Clément Cherblanc 1:07.98 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
208 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:08.00 China Asian Championship 2016
209 Marcus Figueiredo 1:08.04 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
209 Ricardo Lutchman 1:08.04 United States US Nationals 2016
211 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:08.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
212 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:08.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
213 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:08.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
214 Nathan Soria 1:08.11 United States Caltech Fall 2016
214 Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
216 David Woner 1:08.22 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
217 Matěj Grohmann 1:08.23 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
218 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:08.30 China China Championship 2015
219 Ian Bourn 1:08.32 United States US Nationals 2016
220 Marco Vorländer 1:08.34 Germany German Nationals 2016
221 Alaik Bhatia 1:08.43 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
222 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.45 China Asian Championship 2016
223 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.47 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
224 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:08.56 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
224 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:08.56 China Shantou Open 2015
226 Fabian Löhle 1:08.65 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
227 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:08.73 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
228 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:08.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
228 Robin Tschümperlin 1:08.80 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2015
230 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.84 Japan Japan Open 2016
231 Pavel Galaktionov 1:08.87 Russia MPEI Open 2016
232 Daniel Karnaukh 1:08.88 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
233 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:08.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
234 Joel Ulin 1:08.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
235 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:08.99 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
236 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:09.05 China Shenyang Open 2016
237 Akash Rupela 1:09.06 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
238 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:09.35 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
239 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:09.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
240 Benjamin Wong 1:09.42 Canada South East Texas Open 2016
240 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:09.42 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
242 Sui Gao (高随) 1:09.43 China Tangshan Open 2016
243 Shane Grogan 1:09.48 United States US Nationals 2016
244 Michel Ye 1:09.57 France Champagne Open 2016
245 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:09.67 China Shanghai Spring 2016
246 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:09.69 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
246 Zach Goldman 1:09.69 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
248 Rowe Hessler 1:09.72 United States Levittown Open 2012
249 Dhruv Suresh 1:09.76 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
250 Blake Thompson 1:09.81 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
251 Miguel Reyes 1:09.82 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
252 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.83 Iran Iran Open 2016
252 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:09.83 China Nanning Open 2015
254 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:09.84 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
255 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:09.86 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
256 Frank Zhou 1:09.93 United States Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
257 Andy Denney 1:09.96 United States Michigan 2015
258 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:09.97 Iran Iran Open 2016
258 Samuel Brenner 1:09.97 United States Lexington Summer 2016
260 Nick Stanton 1:10.01 United States US Nationals 2015
261 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1:10.08 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
262 Carlos Tapp 1:10.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
262 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:10.09 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
264 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:10.10 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
265 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:10.12 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
266 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:10.13 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
267 Tomoya Firman 1:10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
268 Jithin Prakash 1:10.20 India Indian Nationals 2016
269 Sydney Weaver 1:10.21 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
270 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.25 China China Championship 2015
271 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:10.27 Germany Hessen Open 2015
272 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
273 Daniel Wallin 1:10.39 Sweden Danish Open 2016
274 Brock Hamann 1:10.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
275 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:10.45 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
276 Edoardo Disarò 1:10.50 Italy Italian Open 2015
277 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:10.61 China Fuzhou Open 2016
278 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:10.64 Japan Japan Open 2016
279 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:10.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
279 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:10.65 China Big 'n Blind 2016
281 Tim Wong 1:10.67 United States US Nationals 2016
282 Kim Jokinen 1:10.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
283 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:10.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
283 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:10.80 China Chongqing Open 2016
285 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:10.82 China One Night in Beijing 2016
286 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
286 Ty Marshall 1:10.84 United States US Nationals 2016
288 Bartosz Sekulski 1:10.85 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
289 Thompson Clarke 1:10.90 Canada National Capital Region 2016
290 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:10.93 China Asian Championship 2016
291 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
292 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:10.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
293 Tanzer Balimtas 1:11.01 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
294 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.07 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
294 Sukesh Subaharan 1:11.07 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
296 Billy Palaiologos 1:11.08 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
296 Nithin Babu 1:11.08 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
296 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:11.08 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
299 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:11.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
299 Hendry Cahyadi 1:11.11 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
301 Balázs Bernát 1:11.15 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
301 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:11.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
303 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:11.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
304 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:11.18 Japan Kansai Open 2013
305 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:11.24 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
306 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:11.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
307 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:11.29 China US Nationals 2016
308 Katie Hull 1:11.33 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
309 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:11.38 China Asian Championship 2016
310 Laura Holzhauer 1:11.43 Germany PSKubing 2016
310 Long Zhou (周隆) 1:11.43 China TKK Open 2016
312 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:11.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
313 Isaac Langer 1:11.45 United States Caltech Fall 2016
314 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:11.47 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
315 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:11.48 Denmark Danish Open 2016
316 Muhammad Badruddin 1:11.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
317 Paul Mahvi 1:11.51 United States Skillcon 2016
318 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:11.56 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2015
319 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:11.58 China TKK Open 2016
320 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.61 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
320 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.61 Germany Sébra Open 2015
322 Lê Trần Đức 1:11.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
323 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.66 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
324 Michael Röhrer 1:11.67 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
325 Simon Blanchard 1:11.75 France Champagne Open 2016
326 Eyal Alfasi 1:11.81 Israel Israel Championship 2015
327 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.82 China China Championship 2015
328 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:11.88 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
329 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:11.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
330 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:11.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
331 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:11.94 Iran Iran Open 2016
332 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:11.97 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
333 David Nguyen 1:12.06 United States Cubetcha 2016
334 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
334 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:12.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
336 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:12.09 China Wuhan Open 2016
337 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:12.10 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
338 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:12.22 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
339 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:12.28 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
340 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:12.30 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
341 Timur Frolov 1:12.32 Russia Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
342 Staš Zupanc 1:12.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
343 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
343 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:12.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
345 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:12.43 Japan Tokai Open 2012
346 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:12.47 Brazil Capivara 2016
347 Róbert Maróti 1:12.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
348 James Molloy 1:12.50 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
349 Alese Devin 1:12.54 United States US Nationals 2016
350 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:12.60 China Big 'n Blind 2016
351 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
352 Björn Korbanka 1:12.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
353 Philipp Roth 1:12.67 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
354 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:12.68 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
355 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.69 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
356 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:12.71 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
357 Adam Czech 1:12.76 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
358 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:12.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
359 Jeremy Singson 1:12.84 India Cubing Complexity 2016
360 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:12.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
361 Aryan Chhabra 1:12.89 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
362 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:12.90 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
363 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:12.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
364 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:12.94 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
365 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:12.95 China Xi'an Open 2016
366 Ryan Driscoll 1:12.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
367 Rituraj Sohoni 1:12.98 India Kyushu Open 2016
368 Dávid Balog 1:13.00 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
368 Rey-Ann Constantino 1:13.00 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
370 Ishmam Mirza 1:13.01 United States Cube4Cam 2016
370 Theo Mayer 1:13.01 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
372 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:13.02 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
373 Michal Vasko 1:13.04 Slovakia Brno Open 2015
374 Albert Philip Bulao 1:13.08 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
375 Dylan Cook 1:13.10 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
375 Rami Sbahi 1:13.10 United States US Nationals 2016
377 Jakob Kogler 1:13.13 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
378 David Ludwig 1:13.28 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
378 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:13.28 China Changchun Open 2016
380 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:13.38 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
381 Fabio Schwandt 1:13.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
382 Jonathan Mauroy 1:13.41 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
383 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:13.43 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
384 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:13.50 China Big 'n Blind 2016
384 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:13.50 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
386 Dániel Varga 1:13.52 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
387 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:13.55 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
388 Angel Anampa 1:13.57 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
389 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:13.64 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
390 Andrew Park 1:13.68 United States US Nationals 2016
391 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.71 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
392 Finn Ickler 1:13.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
393 Alexander Botz 1:13.75 Germany Munich Open 2016
394 William Tao 1:13.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
395 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:13.82 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
396 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:13.83 Japan Japan Contest 2012
397 Christopher Olson 1:13.87 United States Cubetcha 2016
397 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.87 France Annecy Open 2016
399 Austin Reed 1:13.91 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
400 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
400 Sukant Koul 1:13.94 India Cubing Complexity 2016
402 Reto Bubendorf 1:14.04 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
403 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:14.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
404 João Victor dos Santos de Andrade 1:14.11 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
405 Carsten Matheus 1:14.15 Germany PSKubing 2016
406 Daniel Waldo 1:14.18 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
407 Ben Yu 1:14.19 United States US Nationals 2016
408 Phan Tu Nghi 1:14.22 Vietnam Cubetcha 2016
409 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:14.24 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
410 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:14.27 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
410 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:14.27 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
412 Alessandro Manopulo 1:14.28 Italy Italian Championship 2015
412 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:14.28 Japan Japan Open 2015
414 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
415 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:14.38 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
416 James Hamory 1:14.43 United States US Nationals 2015
417 Linus Frész 1:14.55 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
418 Teo Kai Xiang 1:14.61 Singapore Johor Lunar New Year 2016
419 Maggie Jordan 1:14.63 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
420 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:14.65 China Big 'n Blind 2016
420 Kevin Matthews 1:14.65 Canada Indiana 2016
422 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:14.68 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
423 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:14.69 China Tianjin Open 2016
424 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:14.72 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
425 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:14.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
426 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:14.80 India Indian Nationals 2016
427 Dmitry Aniskin 1:14.82 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
428 An Hu (胡安) 1:14.83 China China Championship 2015
429 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:14.84 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
429 Robbie Villarica 1:14.84 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
431 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:14.87 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
432 Erwin Reyes 1:14.91 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
432 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:14.91 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
434 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:14.93 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
434 Pavel Yushkevich 1:14.93 Belarus VSU Open 2016
436 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:14.96 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
437 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
438 Phillip Lewicki 1:15.07 United States Shaker Fall 2016
439 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:15.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
439 Neil Morales 1:15.09 United States Nub Open 2015
441 Jiang Wu (吴江) 1:15.11 China Fuzhou Open 2016
442 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:15.13 Latvia Estonian Open 2015
443 Norbert Héjja 1:15.20 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
444 Kamil Zieliński 1:15.21 Poland Jura Open 2012
445 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
446 Matěj Mužátko 1:15.27 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
447 Kevin Cuellar 1:15.44 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
448 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:15.45 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
449 Maarten Smit 1:15.50 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
450 Elian Beguec 1:15.51 France Nancy Open 2016
451 Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.52 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
452 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:15.56 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
453 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
454 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:15.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
455 Mattias Uvesten 1:15.63 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
456 Alex Johnson 1:15.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
457 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:15.70 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
458 Conor Cronin 1:15.72 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
459 Gen Li (李根) 1:15.74 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
460 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:15.78 Japan Changchun Open 2016
461 Tobias Peter 1:15.83 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
462 Lasse Korbanka 1:15.84 Germany Munich Open 2011
463 Bálint Bodor 1:15.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
464 Adam Polkowski 1:15.89 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
465 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 1:15.90 Spain UAM Open 2013
466 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:15.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
467 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:15.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
468 Sergey Shmakov 1:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
469 Rok Glinšek 1:16.01 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
470 Stefan Retzlaff 1:16.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
471 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:16.06 Spain Arnold Open 2016
472 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:16.08 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
473 Sumeet Agarwal 1:16.09 United States South East Texas Open 2016
474 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:16.10 China Asian Championship 2016
475 Trần Thanh Phong 1:16.11 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
476 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:16.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
477 Tomas Jankauskas 1:16.14 Lithuania Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
478 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:16.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
479 Kesava Kirupa 1:16.23 India Indian Nationals 2015
479 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:16.23 China Chongqing Open 2016
481 Jay Cumming 1:16.24 United States Princeton Winter 2016
482 Amos Nordman 1:16.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
482 Leon Schmidtchen 1:16.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
482 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:16.25 Russia MPEI Open 2012
485 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:16.29 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
486 Nico Wrodarczyk 1:16.31 Germany Munich Open 2015
487 Ricky Meiler 1:16.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
488 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:16.40 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
489 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
490 Chong Feng (冯崇) 1:16.47 China Xining Summer Open 2016
491 Matúš Buffa 1:16.49 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
492 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:16.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
493 Felipe Medel 1:16.54 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
494 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 1:16.55 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
495 Oliver Brookes 1:16.57 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
496 Josh Perkins 1:16.58 United States Music City Winter 2016
496 Timothy Sun 1:16.58 United States US Nationals 2014
498 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
498 Jan Bentlage 1:16.66 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
500 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:16.70 China China Championship 2015
500 Elmo Tiitola 1:16.70 Finland Finnish Open 2015
500 Henry Savich 1:16.70 United States US Nationals 2016
503 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:16.71 China Suzhou Open 2014
504 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:16.73 China Changchun Open 2016
505 Danny SungIn Park 1:16.75 Republic of Korea TFTI San Diego 2016
506 Borja Perez 1:16.76 Spain Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
507 Cai Ying (应才) 1:16.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
508 Gaspard Leleux 1:16.84 France Hasselt Open 2015
509 Shonathon Collins 1:16.86 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
510 Rodson Lingad 1:16.92 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
511 Monty Wain 1:16.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
512 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.96 France Naoned Open 2010
512 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:16.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
514 Shivam Bansal 1:17.10 India Cubing Complexity 2016
515 Edward Liu 1:17.11 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
516 Isaac Wappes 1:17.13 United States Harvard Spring 2012
517 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:17.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
518 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:17.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
519 Paris Dorn 1:17.17 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
519 Sebastian Werb 1:17.17 Germany Dutch Open 2015
521 Richard Delacoste 1:17.18 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
521 Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) 1:17.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
523 David Vos 1:17.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
524 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:17.38 China Wuhan Open 2015
524 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:17.38 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
524 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:17.38 Kazakhstan Ekb Open 2015
527 Gabriel LaForte 1:17.54 United States Cubetcha 2016
527 Mateo Tiul 1:17.54 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
527 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 1:17.54 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
530 Yao Zou (邹耀) 1:17.55 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
531 Riley Woo 1:17.59 United States BASC 7 2015
532 Joey Stahl 1:17.62 United States US Nationals 2015
533 Maximilian Hartl 1:17.65 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
534 Linqi Chen (陈琳琦) 1:17.66 China Shenyang Open 2014
534 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:17.66 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
534 Vinny Vecchio 1:17.66 United States Levittown Open 2012
537 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:17.69 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
538 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:17.71 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
539 Patricky Albani de Souza 1:17.75 Brazil Capivara 2016
540 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:17.77 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
541 Eric Zhao 1:17.82 United States US Nationals 2016
542 Dan Selzer 1:17.83 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
542 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:17.83 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
544 Swann Castel 1:17.86 France Nancy Open 2015
545 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:17.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
546 Alex Thielemier 1:17.94 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
546 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
548 Ben Whitmore 1:17.98 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
548 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:17.98 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
550 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:18.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
551 Alex Chen 1:18.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
552 Dmitry Dergunov 1:18.03 Russia Vrn Spring 2015
552 Livia Kleiner 1:18.03 United States New York City Summer 2016
554 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:18.09 China Hefei Spring 2014
555 Kunal Oak 1:18.13 India Cubing Complexity 2016
556 Roy Lee 1:18.14 United States New York City Summer 2016
557 Manuel Nobis 1:18.17 Germany Hessen Open 2014
558 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:18.20 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
559 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:18.23 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
560 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:18.24 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
561 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:18.25 China Shanghai Spring 2016
562 Jakob Obleser 1:18.27 Germany Hessen Open 2015
562 Moses San Pascual 1:18.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
562 Pavan Ravindra 1:18.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
565 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:18.39 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
566 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:18.40 China Big 'n Blind 2016
566 Moritz Karl 1:18.40 Germany Hessen Open 2016
566 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:18.40 Japan Kansai Open 2013
569 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:18.41 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
569 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:18.41 China China Championship 2015
571 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:18.42 China Big 'n Blind 2016
572 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:18.46 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
573 Chris Brotzman 1:18.48 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
574 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:18.53 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
575 José David Castiblanco Marin 1:18.55 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
575 Nela Sendlerová 1:18.55 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
575 Rhys Campbell 1:18.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
578 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
579 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:18.59 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
580 Elias Jesús Velásquez Lozano 1:18.60 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
580 Oleg Martynov 1:18.60 Russia Ural Open 2016
582 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:18.68 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
583 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:18.70 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
584 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:18.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
585 Michael Young 1:18.75 United States Idaho Open 2014
586 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:18.76 China One Night in Beijing 2016
587 Benjamin Schnepf 1:18.77 Germany Phalsbourg Winter Open 2016
588 Bautista Bonazzola 1:18.78 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
588 Sarah Strong 1:18.78 Canada Cube4Cam 2016
590 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:18.79 China Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
591 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:18.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
592 Tim Schädel 1:18.86 Germany Munich Open 2014
593 Yuji Yoshida 1:18.90 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
594 Ryan Jones 1:18.94 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
594 Stefano Bevacqua 1:18.94 Italy Platform Open 2014
596 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:18.96 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2016
597 Łukasz Burliga 1:18.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
598 Adrian Walkowiak 1:19.05 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
598 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:19.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
600 Mateusz Bytner 1:19.06 Poland Polish Championship 2015
601 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:19.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
602 Wonder Dygico 1:19.10 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
603 Iván Pérez 1:19.11 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
604 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:19.13 Austria Munich Open 2016
605 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:19.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
606 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:19.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
607 Matthew Sheerin 1:19.31 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
608 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 1:19.34 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
609 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:19.35 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
610 Chris Chan 1:19.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
611 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:19.38 China Big 'n Blind 2016
612 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 1:19.41 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
613 Richard Tola 1:19.44 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
614 Anatoly Kim 1:19.54 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
614 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:19.54 Mexico European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
614 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:19.54 China Beijing Open 2015
617 Mukund Karthik 1:19.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
618 Henry Helmuth 1:19.60 United States US Nationals 2016
619 Julien Rochette 1:19.61 France French Championship 2012
620 Linus Rieß 1:19.65 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
621 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:19.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
621 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:19.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
623 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:19.69 China China Championship 2015
624 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:19.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
625 Tommy Szeliga 1:19.72 United States Princeton Winter 2016
626 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:19.74 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
627 Max Granlund 1:19.78 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
628 Corey Sakowski 1:19.80 United States River Hill Winter 2015
628 Dominik Vidaković 1:19.80 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
630 Jake Geren 1:19.87 United States Cubetcha 2016
631 Sophie Chan 1:19.95 United States US Nationals 2016
632 Victor Colin 1:19.97 France Schwandorf Open 2016
633 Andrey Che 1:20.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
634 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:20.05 Argentina Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
634 Joshua Feran 1:20.05 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
636 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:20.06 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
637 Viktor Kalmar 1:20.07 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
638 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:20.11 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
639 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:20.13 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
639 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:20.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
641 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:20.14 China Xi'an Open 2016
642 Jackson Warley 1:20.24 United States US Nationals 2016
643 Piotr Tomczyk 1:20.25 Poland Cube Factory 2013
644 Harry Savage 1:20.27 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
644 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:20.27 China Suzhou Open 2012
646 Martias Try Wardhana 1:20.30 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
647 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:20.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
648 Daniel Escobar 1:20.35 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
648 Diego Zeballos 1:20.35 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2015
648 Jim Oscares 1:20.35 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
651 Cale Schoon 1:20.37 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
651 Szymon Mazur 1:20.37 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
653 Kirill Mamonov 1:20.42 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
654 Dene Beardsley 1:20.43 New Zealand Melbourne Winter 2012
655 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:20.47 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
656 Eva Kato 1:20.49 United States US Nationals 2016
657 Ottfried Kejs 1:20.50 Germany SwissScience Open 2014
658 Mateusz Zieliński 1:20.57 Poland Polish Championship 2016
659 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:20.59 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
660 Phillip Espinoza 1:20.66 United States United States National Championships 2012
661 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:20.69 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
662 Mohamad Azraei 1:20.71 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
663 Chris Wall 1:20.73 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
664 Daniel Martinez Alba 1:20.74 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
665 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.75 China Shenzhen Open 2015
666 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:20.77 Taiwan All is Well 2015
667 Lemuel Generoso 1:20.78 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
667 Luis Davila 1:20.78 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
669 Juliusz Czakon 1:20.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
669 Kalina Jakubowska 1:20.80 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
669 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:20.80 China Asian Championship 2016
672 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:20.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
673 Jun-Hyuk Jang 1:20.85 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
674 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:20.88 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
675 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 1:20.90 China Shenyang Winter 2016
676 Jakub Kubiak 1:21.00 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
677 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:21.01 China Xi'an Winter 2013
678 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
678 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:21.02 China Chongqing Open 2016
680 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1:21.03 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
681 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:21.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
682 Luke Bruce 1:21.06 Australia Melbourne Winter 2012
683 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:21.14 China Berkeley Fall 2016
684 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:21.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
685 Raymond Goslow 1:21.18 United States Skillcon 2016
686 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 1:21.19 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
687 Jackson Taylor 1:21.20 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
687 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:21.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
689 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 1:21.23 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
690 Maciej Czapiewski 1:21.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
691 Andreas Wagner 1:21.29 Austria Munich Open 2016
691 Niko Ronkainen 1:21.29 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
693 Francisco Hamlin 1:21.30 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
694 Dana Yi 1:21.31 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
694 Kirill Litvinov 1:21.31 Russia Ural Open 2016
694 Yi Lee (李屹) 1:21.31 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
697 Edrian Oralde Tepait 1:21.32 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
698 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:21.33 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
699 Ian Nanney 1:21.34 United States UW Spring 2015
699 Viktor Finogenov 1:21.34 Russia Ural Winter 2016
701 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 1:21.35 China China Championship 2015
702 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:21.38 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
703 Eli Jay 1:21.39 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
704 Aridai Gomez Cisneros 1:21.40 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
705 Jorge Ströh 1:21.41 Germany German Open 2016
705 Yee Wei Ji 1:21.41 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
707 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:21.42 China Tangshan Open 2016
708 Jared Stinson 1:21.44 United States Cubing Knights 2016
709 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 1:21.50 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
710 Simon Crawford 1:21.51 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
711 Jian Zheng (郑健) 1:21.55 China Changchun Open 2016
712 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:21.56 China Guangdong Open 2012
713 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:21.58 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
713 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 1:21.58 Mexico Fénix 2014
715 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
715 Konstantin Krämer 1:21.59 Germany Hessen Open 2015
715 Suhyeon Lee 1:21.59 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
718 Piotr Tokarski 1:21.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
719 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:21.64 Brazil Capivara 2016
719 Sam Myung 1:21.64 United States Melrose Winter 2016
721 Wei Wang (王炜) 1:21.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
722 Joey Gouly 1:21.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
722 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:21.71 China Xi'an New Year 2015
724 Nikita Rakov 1:21.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
725 Blaž Dobravec 1:21.73 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
726 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:21.75 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
727 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:21.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
728 Erik Johnson 1:21.80 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
728 Lukas Lange 1:21.80 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
730 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:21.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
731 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:21.94 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
732 Sergey Chirin 1:21.98 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
733 Facundo Finola 1:21.99 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
734 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 1:22.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
735 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
736 Brady Metherall 1:22.06 Canada US Nationals 2014
737 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:22.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
738 Mayron Blain 1:22.08 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
739 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:22.13 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
740 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:22.23 China Xi'an New Year 2015
741 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:22.25 China Shanghai Spring 2016
742 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:22.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
743 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 1:22.29 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
744 Artem Ryabikin 1:22.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
745 Bruno Vervoort 1:22.31 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
746 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:22.33 China Shanghai Summer 2012
746 Tobias Christlieb 1:22.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
748 Patrick Jameson 1:22.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
749 Hector Salvador Perez Gutiérrez 1:22.36 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
749 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 1:22.36 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
751 Ahsanul Wildan 1:22.37 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
752 Lars Tschümperlin 1:22.39 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
753 Gianluca Veschi 1:22.47 Italy Italian Open 2011
754 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:22.50 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
755 Fritz Löhr 1:22.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
755 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:22.52 China Xi'an Open 2016
755 Mason Langenderfer 1:22.52 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
755 Tomáš Novotný 1:22.52 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
759 Kennan LeJeune 1:22.54 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
760 Kamil Pawlak 1:22.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
760 Ye Xu (许烨) 1:22.61 China Tianjin Open 2016
762 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:22.62 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
763 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 1:22.63 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
763 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:22.63 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
765 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:22.64 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
765 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:22.64 China Tianjin Open 2016
767 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
767 Riccardo Simone 1:22.65 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
769 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:22.67 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
770 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:22.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
771 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.72 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
772 Christopher Morris 1:22.73 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
773 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:22.75 Chile Los Lagos Open 2016
774 Zelin Wang (王泽霖) 1:22.76 China Changchun Open 2016
775 Juliette Sébastien 1:22.83 France Opal Open 2016
776 Nick Pappas 1:22.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
776 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:22.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
778 Oscar Nieto 1:22.85 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
779 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:22.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
779 Cédric Van Huffelen 1:22.86 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
781 Malte Ihlefeld 1:22.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
782 Gaurav Taneja 1:22.90 India Indian Nationals 2015
783 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:22.91 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
784 Matias Rasmussen 1:22.93 Denmark German Open 2015
784 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:22.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
784 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:22.93 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
787 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:22.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
788 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:22.95 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
789 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:22.99 China Asian Championship 2016
790 Zach Ramer 1:23.01 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
791 Leong Wing Sik 1:23.02 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
792 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:23.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
793 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:23.08 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
794 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:23.14 China China Championship 2015
794 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:23.14 China China Championship 2015
796 Florian Kreyssig 1:23.15 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
796 Olivér Perge 1:23.15 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
796 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 1:23.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
799 Han Lin (林涵) 1:23.16 China Guangdong Open 2012
799 Jonathan Leistner 1:23.16 Germany Munich Open 2011
801 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:23.17 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2016
802 Renato Dean 1:23.18 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
803 Tolik Borisov 1:23.19 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
804 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1:23.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
805 AJ Blair 1:23.23 United States Colorado Springs Open 2015
805 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 1:23.23 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
807 Mariano D'Imperio 1:23.30 Italy Italian Championship 2012
808 Ivo Bakker 1:23.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
809 Ishaan Lal 1:23.35 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
810 Luke Holt 1:23.37 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
811 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 1:23.38 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
812 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:23.39 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
813 Isaac Wong Chang Man 1:23.41 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
814 Elias Fischer 1:23.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
815 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:23.46 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
816 Kaixin Lin (林凯新) 1:23.47 China Shantou Open 2015
817 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:23.50 Macau Guangdong Open 2012
817 Waris Ali 1:23.50 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
819 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:23.51 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
820 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:23.52 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
820 Pablo Grasböck 1:23.52 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
822 Edward Vakula 1:23.56 United States Indiana 2016
823 Kévin Cagnon 1:23.57 France Opal Open 2016
824 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:23.59 China Wuhan Open 2016
824 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 1:23.59 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
826 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:23.61 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
826 Rowan Kinneavy 1:23.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
828 Hong Seungbin 1:23.65 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
828 Jarek Orzeł 1:23.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
830 Vincent Wong 1:23.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
831 Thom Barlow 1:23.69 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
832 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 1:23.70 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
833 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:23.72 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
833 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:23.72 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
835 Vasilis Vasileris 1:23.73 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
836 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:23.74 Italy Italian Open 2015
836 Bernardo Torres 1:23.74 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
838 Andy Smith 1:23.78 United States Starlight Open 2014
838 Logan Ying 1:23.78 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
838 Sébastien Auroux 1:23.78 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
841 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 1:23.83 China Hefei Open 2013
842 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:23.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
843 Panos Gkotsis 1:23.86 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
844 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 1:23.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
845 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
846 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:23.93 China Asian Championship 2016
847 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:23.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
847 Yunnan Li (李运南) 1:23.94 China Xi'an Open 2016
849 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:23.95 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
850 Péter Róka 1:23.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
851 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.97 China Nanchang Open 2013
852 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:23.99 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
853 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:24.05 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
853 Nils Feuer 1:24.05 Germany BW Open 2012
855 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:24.06 Hong Kong UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
856 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:24.07 China Big 'n Blind 2016
857 Kim Jun Hwi 1:24.08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
858 Taufan Aditomo 1:24.12 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
859 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:24.14 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
860 Robbie Stevenson 1:24.15 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
861 Dan Tran 1:24.16 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
861 Ernest Seroczyński 1:24.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
863 Patryk Szewczyk 1:24.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
864 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 1:24.18 Georgia Georgian Open 2013
864 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1:24.18 China Big 'n Blind 2016
866 Artur Holzmann 1:24.19 Germany Franconia Open 2014
867 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:24.21 France Yingkou Open 2013
868 Martin Brath 1:24.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
868 Wei Yuen Teh 1:24.25 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
870 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 1:24.27 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
870 Patrick Hetco 1:24.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
872 Bryson Azzopardi 1:24.30 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
872 Flavian Glonț 1:24.30 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
872 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:24.30 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
875 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:24.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
876 Leo Högh 1:24.35 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
877 Ashish Rawat 1:24.36 India Indian Nationals 2016
878 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:24.37 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
879 Christian Kaserer 1:24.40 Italy Italian Open 2012
880 Angelo Vega Castillo 1:24.48 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
881 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.49 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
882 Marcin Jakubowski 1:24.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
883 Michał Dębski 1:24.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
884 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:24.54 China China Championship 2015
885 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:24.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
885 Thomas Pouget 1:24.55 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
887 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:24.56 China Qingdao Open 2012
888 Gang Yong-Jin 1:24.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
888 Noah Arthurs 1:24.58 United States Italian Championship 2015
890 Ahmet Güzel 1:24.60 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
890 Anders Berggren 1:24.60 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
892 Coren Broughton 1:24.61 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
893 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:24.62 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
894 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 1:24.63 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
894 Lianqi Zhan (詹炼棋) 1:24.63 China Chongqing Open 2013
896 Derek Sears 1:24.65 United States US Nationals 2015
896 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:24.65 China Franconia Winter 2014
898 Han Dong (董晗) 1:24.66 China Hefei Open 2016
899 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:24.67 Russia SPB Championship 2016
900 Erwan Kohler 1:24.68 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
901 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:24.72 China Big 'n Blind 2016
902 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:24.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
903 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 1:24.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
904 Alex Asbery 1:24.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
904 Holger Stadel Borum 1:24.80 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
906 John Paul Lomtong 1:24.81 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
907 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 1:24.84 Taiwan All is Well 2016
908 Nicolas Gertner 1:24.85 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
909 Yang Li (李扬) 1:24.86 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
910 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:24.87 China Asian Championship 2016
911 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:24.89 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
911 Auel Yakubu 1:24.89 Germany PSKubing 2016
913 Christoph Prasch 1:24.95 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
914 Miguel Angel López Nerio 1:24.96 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
914 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
916 Callum Goodyear 1:24.97 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
916 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 1:24.97 China Hefei Open 2016
916 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
919 Alexey Adamov 1:25.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
919 Danang Adianto 1:25.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
921 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:25.05 China Chongqing Open 2016
922 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
922 Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 1:25.11 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
924 Wei Luo (罗巍) 1:25.15 China Nanchang Open 2016
924 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 1:25.15 China Beijing Open 2015
926 Piyush Passi 1:25.16 India Cubing Complexity 2016
927 Brandon Lin 1:25.21 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
928 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:25.23 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
929 Lalit Silwal 1:25.25 India MathSoc Open 2016
929 Lê Hoàng Minh 1:25.25 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
929 Louie Jay Quibote 1:25.25 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
932 Ben Towers 1:25.26 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
933 Brandon Huang 1:25.27 United States US Nationals 2014
933 Manuel Bühler 1:25.27 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
935 Anthony Lafourcade 1:25.28 France Nancy Open 2016
935 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:25.28 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2016
937 Matthias Gruber 1:25.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
938 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:25.32 Russia MPEI Open 2013
939 Atanas Petkov 1:25.33 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
939 Cyrez Ronquillo 1:25.33 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
939 Jakub Sokołowski 1:25.33 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
939 Janis Leineweber 1:25.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
943 Daniel Grabski 1:25.34 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
944 Ryan Jew 1:25.35 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
945 Anders Bogan 1:25.38 United States Caltech Fall 2016
946 Everett Kelly 1:25.39 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
947 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
948 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:25.42 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
949 Julián García Sánchez 1:25.43 Mexico Argetlam 2016
950 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 China TUT 2013
951 Eddy Deturche 1:25.50 France Big CubingItaly 2016
952 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:25.51 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
952 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:25.51 Iran Iran Open 2016
954 Chen Kee Yen 1:25.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
955 Tingrui Xu (许庭瑞) 1:25.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
956 Jack Moseley 1:25.55 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
957 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:25.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
958 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:25.57 China Shenyang Winter 2016
959 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:25.59 Italy Italian Championship 2016
959 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 1:25.59 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
961 David Vujasić 1:25.63 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
962 Mervin Villaceran 1:25.64 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
963 Genesis Vertudez 1:25.65 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
964 Robert Clarke 1:25.67 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
965 Andrew Sopchak 1:25.71 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
965 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 1:25.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
967 Dylan Hughlett 1:25.79 United States Skillcon 2016
968 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:25.81 China Hefei Open 2016
968 Ignacy Buczek 1:25.81 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
968 Tanto Prabowo 1:25.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
971 Tommy Kiprillis 1:25.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
971 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:25.84 China Wuxi Open 2013
973 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:25.86 Brazil Americana Open 2012
974 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:25.87 China China Tourism Day 2012
975 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:25.88 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
975 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:25.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
977 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:25.93 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
978 Piotr Pojda 1:25.98 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
979 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:26.00 Mexico Argetlam 2016
980 Tim Reynolds 1:26.01 United States Lexington Summer 2016
981 Bas Verseveldt 1:26.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
982 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:26.04 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
983 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 1:26.05 China Hefei Open 2016
984 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 1:26.06 China Shanghai Summer 2013
985 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
986 Ramesh Vidyasagar 1:26.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
987 Bence János Csuti 1:26.11 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
988 Dániel Fodor 1:26.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
988 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:26.13 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
990 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:26.16 China Nanjing Spring 2012
991 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1:26.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
992 Logan McGraw 1:26.18 United States US Nationals 2016
993 Dorian Stein 1:26.19 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
993 Timur Kakhanovich 1:26.19 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
993 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:26.19 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
996 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 1:26.20 China Qingdao Open 2016
996 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:26.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
998 In Guk Lee 1:26.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
999 Dexter Estolonio 1:26.33 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
999 Ernie Pulchny 1:26.33 United States Big Apple Spring 2016