Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 48.42 Australia US Nationals 2014
2 Kevin Hays 51.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
3 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
5 Breandan Vallance 55.50 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
6 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 56.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
8 Robert Yau 56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
9 Pedro Roque 56.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
10 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
11 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.69 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
12 Michał Halczuk 58.30 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
13 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
14 Mats Valk 58.97 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
15 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
16 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.11 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
17 Sebastian Weyer 59.39 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
18 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
19 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
20 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:00.25 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
21 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.42 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
22 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.57 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
23 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.91 Japan Asian Championship 2014
24 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.19 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
25 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
25 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.40 Japan Asian Championship 2014
27 Mattia Furlan 1:01.81 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
28 Hong Tan Lam 1:01.91 Norway Swedish Cube Days 2013
29 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.16 Japan Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
30 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
31 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
32 Bill Wang 1:02.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
33 Lucas Wesche 1:02.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
34 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
35 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
36 Martin Kraut 1:03.28 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
37 Kevin Costello III 1:03.36 United States Starlight Open 2014
38 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
39 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
40 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:03.68 China Wenzhou Open 2013
41 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.86 Japan Asian Championship 2012
42 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.90 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
43 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.15 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
44 Philipp Weyer 1:04.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
45 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
46 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
47 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.91 Philippines BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
48 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:04.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
49 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
50 Niko Paavilainen 1:05.34 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
51 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
52 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
53 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:05.78 France Cannes Open 2014
54 Emanuel Rheinert 1:05.86 Germany Franconia Open 2014
54 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.86 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:05.93 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
57 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
57 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:06.06 China Hefei Spring 2014
59 Louis Cormier 1:06.07 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
60 Edward Lin 1:06.44 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
60 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
62 Milán Baticz 1:06.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
63 Sameer Mahmood 1:06.81 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
64 Daniel Wannamaker 1:06.82 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
65 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
66 Florian Harrer 1:07.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
67 Simon Westlund 1:07.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
68 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
69 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
70 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.36 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
71 Jacob Hutnyk 1:07.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
72 Anson Lin 1:07.77 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
73 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:07.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
74 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
75 Jan Smarschevski 1:07.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
76 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:08.04 China Chongqing Open 2014
77 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:08.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
78 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:08.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
79 Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
80 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:08.12 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
81 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.27 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
82 Keaton Ellis 1:08.39 United States US Nationals 2014
83 Ciarán Beahan 1:08.46 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
84 Mitchell Lane 1:08.57 United States US Nationals 2014
85 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.89 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
86 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:08.96 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
87 Jayden McNeill 1:09.03 Australia Niddrie 2014
88 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:09.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
89 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:09.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
90 Jakub Kipa 1:09.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
91 Rowe Hessler 1:09.72 United States Levittown Open 2012
92 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:09.84 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
93 Morten Arborg 1:10.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
94 John Brechon 1:10.04 United States US Nationals 2014
94 Wojciech Knott 1:10.04 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
96 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
97 Paolo Moriello 1:10.28 Italy Legnano Open 2013
98 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
99 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:10.38 Philippines Melbourne Cube Day 2011
100 Jascha Bakarinow 1:10.49 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
101 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:10.52 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
102 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:10.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
103 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
104 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:10.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
105 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
106 Simon Stannek 1:11.11 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
107 Balázs Bernát 1:11.15 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
107 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:11.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
109 Alexandre Carlier 1:11.16 France La Montagne Open 2013
109 Lucas Etter 1:11.16 United States US Nationals 2014
111 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:11.18 Japan Kansai Open 2013
112 Tim Wong 1:11.38 United States GCC Fall 2014
113 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:11.40 China Shantou Open 2013
114 Matic Omulec 1:11.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
115 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:11.52 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
116 Benjamin Wong 1:11.61 Canada Canadian Open 2013
117 Antoine Cantin 1:11.63 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
118 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:11.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
119 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:11.94 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
120 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:12.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
121 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:12.22 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
122 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:12.34 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
123 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
124 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:12.43 Japan Tokai Open 2012
125 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
126 Björn Korbanka 1:12.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
126 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:12.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
128 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.90 Denmark Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
129 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:12.93 Vietnam CSP Open 2014
129 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:12.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
131 Cezary Rokita 1:13.03 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
132 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:13.16 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
132 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:13.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
134 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:13.19 Japan Asian Championship 2014
135 Samantha Raskind 1:13.29 United States Lexington Fall 2014
136 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:13.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
137 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:13.44 China Guangdong Open 2014
138 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.47 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
139 Dániel Varga 1:13.52 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
140 Michael Gottlieb 1:13.71 United States River Hill Summer 2014
141 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:13.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
141 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:13.83 Japan Japan Contest 2012
143 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:13.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
144 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:13.94 Colombia Cubing Mérida 2013
145 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:14.01 China Guangdong Open 2014
146 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:14.09 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
147 Evan Liu 1:14.21 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
148 Jakob Kogler 1:14.30 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
149 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
150 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:14.38 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
151 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:14.44 Germany Munich Open 2014
152 Raphaël Pihet 1:14.55 France Kansai Open 2014
153 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:14.61 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
154 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:14.72 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
155 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
156 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:14.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
157 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:14.93 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
158 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:14.94 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
159 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
160 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:15.11 Japan Kanto Open 2014
161 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:15.17 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
162 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:15.19 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
163 Kamil Zieliński 1:15.21 Poland Jura Open 2012
164 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
165 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:15.25 Taiwan Shanghai Summer 2013
166 Lê Trần Đức 1:15.30 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
167 Antonie Paterakis 1:15.31 Greece Dutch Open 2014
168 Blake Thompson 1:15.32 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
169 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
170 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:15.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
171 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:15.72 Colombia Guildford Open 2013
172 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:15.83 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
173 Lasse Korbanka 1:15.84 Germany Munich Open 2011
174 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:15.86 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
175 Adam Polkowski 1:15.89 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
176 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 1:15.90 Spain UAM Open 2013
177 Bálint Bodor 1:15.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
178 Sergey Shmakov 1:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
179 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:16.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
180 Stefan Retzlaff 1:16.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
181 Brock Hamann 1:16.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
182 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:16.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
183 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:16.19 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
184 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:16.25 Russia MPEI Open 2012
185 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.38 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
186 Ramón Dersch 1:16.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
187 Brandon Delacruz 1:16.43 United States Princeton Spring 2013
188 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
189 Aryan Kejriwal 1:16.47 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
190 Adam Czech 1:16.53 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
190 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:16.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
192 Timothy Sun 1:16.58 United States US Nationals 2014
193 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
194 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:16.71 China Suzhou Open 2014
195 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:16.73 China Hefei Spring 2014
196 Sumeet Agarwal 1:16.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
197 Michael Röhrer 1:16.77 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
198 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:16.79 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
199 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:16.88 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
200 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:16.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
201 Akash Rupela 1:16.96 India Mumbai Open 2014
201 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.96 France Naoned Open 2010
201 Muhammad Badruddin 1:16.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
201 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:16.96 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
205 Nithin Babu 1:17.12 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
206 Isaac Wappes 1:17.13 United States Harvard Spring 2012
207 Jonah Crosby 1:17.15 United States Harvard Fall 2014
208 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:17.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
208 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:17.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
210 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:17.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
211 Nico Wrodarczyk 1:17.46 Germany Munich Open 2014
212 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:17.59 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
213 Linqi Chen (陈琳琦) 1:17.66 China Shenyang Open 2014
213 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:17.66 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
213 Vinny Vecchio 1:17.66 United States Levittown Open 2012
216 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:17.71 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
217 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:17.72 China Beijing Winter 2012
218 Norbert Héjja 1:17.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
219 Jure Gregorc 1:17.77 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
220 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:17.80 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
221 James Hildreth 1:17.84 United States US Nationals 2014
222 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:17.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
223 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
224 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:18.04 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
225 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:18.09 China Xi'an Winter 2013
225 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:18.09 China Hefei Spring 2014
227 Manuel Nobis 1:18.17 Germany Hessen Open 2014
228 Philippe Virouleau 1:18.25 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
229 Timur Frolov 1:18.31 Russia Tula Open 2014
230 Elmo Tiitola 1:18.34 Finland Heureka Open 2014
231 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:18.38 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
232 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:18.40 Japan Kansai Open 2013
233 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:18.53 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
234 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:18.58 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
235 Nick Stanton 1:18.61 United States US Nationals 2014
236 Fabian Löhle 1:18.69 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
237 Drew Brads 1:18.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
238 Michael Young 1:18.75 United States Idaho Open 2014
239 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:18.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
240 Tim Schädel 1:18.86 Germany Munich Open 2014
241 Stefano Bevacqua 1:18.94 Italy Platform Open 2014
242 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:19.04 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
243 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:19.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
244 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:19.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
245 Reinier Schippers 1:19.08 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2013
246 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:19.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
247 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:19.12 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
248 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:19.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
249 Jakob Obleser 1:19.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
250 Chris Chan 1:19.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
250 Leon Schmidtchen 1:19.36 Germany Berlin Open 2014
252 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:19.38 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
253 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:19.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
254 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:19.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
255 Walker Welch 1:19.56 United States US Nationals 2014
256 Julien Rochette 1:19.61 France French Championship 2012
257 Linus Rieß 1:19.65 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
258 Edward Liu 1:19.74 United States Idaho Open 2014
259 Max Granlund 1:19.78 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
260 Linus Frész 1:19.85 Germany Franconia Open 2014
261 David Woner 1:19.88 United States Cubetcha 2011
262 Nathaniel Berg 1:19.89 Sweden Vantaa Open 2014
263 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.00 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
264 James Hamory 1:20.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
265 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:20.06 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
266 Sukesh Subaharan 1:20.09 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
267 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:20.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
268 Michel Ye 1:20.21 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
269 Dávid Balog 1:20.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
270 Piotr Tomczyk 1:20.25 Poland Cube Factory 2013
270 Wilhelm Kilders 1:20.25 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
272 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:20.27 China Suzhou Open 2012
273 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:20.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
273 Nathan Dwyer 1:20.34 United States US Nationals 2014
275 Dene Beardsley 1:20.43 New Zealand Melbourne Winter 2012
275 Michal Vasko 1:20.43 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
277 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:20.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
278 Ottfried Kejs 1:20.50 Germany SwissScience Open 2014
279 Phillip Espinoza 1:20.66 United States United States National Championships 2012
279 Szymon Mazur 1:20.66 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
281 Mohamad Azraei 1:20.71 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
282 Chris Wall 1:20.73 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
282 Jiang Wu (吴江) 1:20.73 China Fuzhou Open 2014
284 Juliusz Czakon 1:20.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
285 Jun-Hyuk Jang 1:20.85 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
286 Riley Woo 1:20.88 United States US Nationals 2014
287 Luke Tycksen 1:20.89 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
288 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.92 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
289 Kim Jokinen 1:20.96 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
290 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:21.01 China Xi'an Winter 2013
291 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
291 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:21.02 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
293 Luke Bruce 1:21.06 Australia Melbourne Winter 2012
294 Viktor Kalmar 1:21.09 Austria Bratislava Open 2014
295 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:21.11 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
295 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:21.11 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
297 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:21.13 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
298 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:21.20 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
299 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 1:21.23 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
300 Christopher Olson 1:21.28 United States US Nationals 2014
301 Yi Lee (李屹) 1:21.31 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
302 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:21.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
303 Justin Mallari 1:21.35 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
304 John Edison Ubaldo 1:21.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
305 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:21.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
306 Maarten Smit 1:21.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
307 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 1:21.50 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
308 Simon Crawford 1:21.51 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
309 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:21.56 China Guangdong Open 2012
310 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 1:21.58 Mexico Fénix 2014
311 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
311 Lukas Pohořelický 1:21.59 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
313 Finn Ickler 1:21.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
313 Joey Gouly 1:21.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
313 Pavel Yushkevich 1:21.71 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
316 Nikita Rakov 1:21.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
317 Erik Johnson 1:21.80 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
318 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:21.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
319 Shubham Kumar 1:21.90 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
320 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:21.92 China BUAA Open 2014
321 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:21.94 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
322 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 1:22.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
323 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:22.01 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
324 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
324 Dmitry Aniskin 1:22.05 Russia MPEI Open 2014
326 Brady Metherall 1:22.06 Canada US Nationals 2014
327 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.09 Russia MPEI Open 2013
328 Dan Selzer 1:22.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
329 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:22.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
330 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:22.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
331 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:22.30 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
332 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:22.33 China Shanghai Summer 2012
332 Tobias Christlieb 1:22.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
334 Patrick Jameson 1:22.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
335 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 1:22.36 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
336 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:22.44 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
337 Gianluca Veschi 1:22.47 Italy Italian Open 2011
338 Ishmam Mirza 1:22.56 United States River Hill Summer 2014
339 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
339 Riccardo Simone 1:22.65 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
341 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:22.67 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
342 Jay Cumming 1:22.69 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
343 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:22.75 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
344 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:22.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
345 Nick Pappas 1:22.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
346 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:22.93 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
347 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:22.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
348 Carlos Tapp 1:22.96 Spain UPV Open 2014
349 Leong Wing Sik 1:23.02 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
350 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:23.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
351 Kesava Kirupa 1:23.06 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
352 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:23.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
353 Ben Whitmore 1:23.13 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
354 Florian Kreyssig 1:23.15 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
354 Olivér Perge 1:23.15 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
354 Shonathon Collins 1:23.15 United States US Nationals 2014
357 Han Lin (林涵) 1:23.16 China Guangdong Open 2012
357 Jonathan Leistner 1:23.16 Germany Munich Open 2011
359 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:23.18 Latvia MPEI Open 2014
360 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1:23.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
361 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:23.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
362 Lukas Lange 1:23.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
362 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:23.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
364 Mariano D'Imperio 1:23.30 Italy Italian Championship 2012
365 Valentin Hoffmann 1:23.36 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
366 An Hu (胡安) 1:23.38 China Guangdong Open 2014
367 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:23.50 Macau Guangdong Open 2012
367 Waris Ali 1:23.50 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
369 Pablo Grasböck 1:23.52 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
370 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:23.54 China Guangdong Open 2013
371 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:23.55 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
372 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 1:23.59 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
373 Rowan Kinneavy 1:23.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
374 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:23.63 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
375 Blaž Dobravec 1:23.69 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
375 Thom Barlow 1:23.69 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
377 Vasilis Vasileris 1:23.73 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
378 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:23.75 Malaysia Asian Championship 2014
379 Andy Smith 1:23.78 United States Starlight Open 2014
379 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:23.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
381 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 1:23.83 China Hefei Open 2013
382 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:23.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
383 Tanzer Balimtas 1:23.85 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
384 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
385 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:23.95 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
386 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.97 China Nanchang Open 2013
387 Zach Goldman 1:24.01 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
388 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:24.02 China Guangdong Open 2014
389 Nils Feuer 1:24.05 Germany BW Open 2012
390 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:24.06 Hong Kong UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
391 Anatoly Kim 1:24.14 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
392 Jonathan Esparaz 1:24.15 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
393 Gaspard Leleux 1:24.16 France Phalsbourg Open 2012
394 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 1:24.18 Georgia Georgian Open 2013
395 Artur Holzmann 1:24.19 Germany Franconia Open 2014
396 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:24.21 France Yingkou Open 2013
397 Bryson Azzopardi 1:24.30 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
397 Flavian Glonț 1:24.30 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
397 Nathan Soria 1:24.30 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
400 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:24.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
401 Christian Kaserer 1:24.40 Italy Italian Open 2012
402 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:24.43 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
403 Angelo Vega Castillo 1:24.48 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
404 Ivo Bakker 1:24.49 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
405 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:24.50 Russia MPEI Open 2014
406 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:24.56 China Qingdao Open 2012
406 Sebastian Werb 1:24.56 Germany Franconia Open 2014
408 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:24.62 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
409 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 1:24.63 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
409 Lianqi Zhan (詹炼棋) 1:24.63 China Chongqing Open 2013
411 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:24.65 China Franconia Winter 2014
412 Jan Bentlage 1:24.66 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
413 Simon Blanchard 1:24.72 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
414 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 1:24.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
415 Holger Stadel Borum 1:24.80 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
416 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:24.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
416 Kevin Gerhardt 1:24.86 Germany German Nationals 2014
416 Yang Li (李扬) 1:24.86 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
419 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:24.89 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
420 Miguel Angel López Nerio 1:24.96 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
420 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
422 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
423 Alexey Adamov 1:25.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
423 Jorge Ströh 1:25.03 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
425 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:25.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
426 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
427 James Molloy 1:25.16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
427 Péter Róka 1:25.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
429 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 1:25.23 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
430 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:25.24 China Xi'an Winter 2013
431 Sydney Weaver 1:25.25 United States US Nationals 2014
432 Ben Towers 1:25.26 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
433 Brandon Huang 1:25.27 United States US Nationals 2014
433 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:25.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
435 Matthias Gruber 1:25.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
436 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:25.32 Russia MPEI Open 2013
437 Jakub Sokołowski 1:25.33 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
437 Janis Leineweber 1:25.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
437 Pavel Galaktionov 1:25.33 Russia MPEI Open 2014
440 Daniel Grabski 1:25.34 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
441 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
442 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 China TUT 2013
443 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:25.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
444 Matias Rasmussen 1:25.50 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
445 Chen Kee Yen 1:25.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
446 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:25.54 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
447 Jack Moseley 1:25.55 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
448 Austin Reed 1:25.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
449 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:25.59 China Tianjin Open 2011
449 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 1:25.59 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
451 Alessandro Manopulo 1:25.66 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
452 Alex Thielemier 1:25.70 United States River Hill Summer 2014
453 Andrew Sopchak 1:25.71 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
453 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 1:25.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
453 Mateusz Fydrych 1:25.71 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
456 Moritz Karl 1:25.72 Germany German Open 2011
457 Patryk Szewczyk 1:25.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
458 Niko Ronkainen 1:25.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
459 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:25.84 China Wuxi Open 2013
460 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:25.86 Brazil Americana Open 2012
460 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:25.86 China Guangdong Open 2013
462 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:25.87 China China Tourism Day 2012
463 Gaurav Taneja 1:25.92 India Mumbai Open 2014
464 Teo Kai Xiang 1:25.93 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
465 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:25.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
466 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:26.02 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
467 Kalina Jakubowska 1:26.03 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
467 Rami Sbahi 1:26.03 United States Michigan 2014
467 Rok Glinšek 1:26.03 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
470 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 1:26.06 China Shanghai Summer 2013
471 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:26.10 China Shenyang Open 2014
472 Dániel Fodor 1:26.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
473 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:26.14 China Guangdong Open 2013
474 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:26.16 China Nanjing Spring 2012
475 Dorian Stein 1:26.19 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
475 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:26.19 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
477 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.22 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
478 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:26.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
479 Viktor Finogenov 1:26.53 Russia Ural Winter 2014
480 Bin Li (李宾) 1:26.60 China Guilin Open 2013
481 Andrey Ivanov 1:26.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
481 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:26.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
483 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:26.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
484 Rituraj Sohoni 1:26.70 India Mumbai Open 2014
485 Ali Mohammadpour Shojai (علی محمدپورشجاعی) 1:26.75 Iran Turkish Open 2013
486 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:26.76 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
487 Mateo Tiul 1:26.77 United States Lexington Fall 2014
488 Kevin Zeng 1:26.82 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
489 Patrick Hetco 1:26.85 Germany Franconia Open 2014
490 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:26.87 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
491 Benjamin Schnepf 1:26.88 Germany BW Open 2013
492 Edoardo Disarò 1:26.90 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
493 Myles Casanas 1:26.94 United States Indiana 2011
493 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 1:26.94 Iran Iran Open 2013
495 Adrian Walkowiak 1:26.97 Poland Polish Open 2013
495 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:26.97 Denmark Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
495 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
498 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.98 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
499 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:26.99 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
500 Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.07 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
501 Angga Atrie 1:27.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
502 Aaron LoPrete 1:27.11 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
503 Derrick Eide 1:27.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
504 Kai Gabriel 1:27.21 Germany Hessen Open 2012
504 Mihail Myshkin 1:27.21 Russia MPEI Open 2012
506 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:27.25 China Shanghai Summer 2013
507 James Donahue 1:27.27 United States Harvard Fall 2013
508 Jai Gambhir 1:27.30 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
509 Ahn Chang-Bae 1:27.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
510 Dylan Cook 1:27.41 United States US Nationals 2014
511 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:27.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
512 Marvin Llaneta 1:27.47 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
513 Samuel Chiu 1:27.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
514 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:27.54 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
515 Ville Seppänen 1:27.56 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
515 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 1:27.56 China Hefei Open 2013
517 Daniil Lee 1:27.57 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
518 Joey Stahl 1:27.61 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
519 Daniel Mazurek 1:27.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
520 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:27.90 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
521 Henri Gerber 1:27.94 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
522 Bertalan Bodor 1:27.97 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
523 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:28.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
523 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:28.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
525 Michał Śliwiński 1:28.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
526 Robin Blöhm 1:28.02 Germany East German Open 2010
526 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:28.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
528 John Dirks 1:28.08 Germany Munich Open 2011
529 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:28.12 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
530 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:28.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
530 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:28.15 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
532 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:28.16 China Nanjing Spring 2011
533 Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 1:28.18 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
534 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:28.37 China Nanjing Spring 2014
535 Erwin Reyes 1:28.38 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
536 Jimmy Coll 1:28.40 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
537 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 1:28.46 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
538 Daniel Maienshein 1:28.48 United States Starlight Open 2014
539 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:28.49 China Hefei Spring 2014
540 David Vos 1:28.53 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
541 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:28.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
542 Shane Grogan 1:28.61 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
543 Mátyás Kuti 1:28.68 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
544 Christopher Ness 1:28.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
545 Phan Tu Nghi 1:28.77 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2012
546 Kotaro Nakakuma (中隈昂太郎) 1:28.80 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
546 Matthew Sheerin 1:28.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
548 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:28.84 Taiwan BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
548 Phil Thomas 1:28.84 United States Yale Fall 2013
550 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.91 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
551 Azlysha Azmi 1:28.93 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
552 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:28.95 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
553 Marek Wójtowicz 1:28.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
554 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 1:28.97 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
554 Tim Reynolds 1:28.97 United States Harvard Fall 2014
556 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:28.99 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
557 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:29.02 China Hangzhou Open 2011
558 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:29.08 China Qinghai Open 2012
559 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.12 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
560 JianHan Choong 1:29.16 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
561 Robin Tschümperlin 1:29.18 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
562 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:29.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
563 Cezary Chełkowski 1:29.21 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
563 Theo Mayer 1:29.21 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
565 Corey Sakowski 1:29.24 United States Princeton Winter 2014
566 Angel Anampa 1:29.25 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
567 Barnabás Turi 1:29.27 Hungary Czech Open 2014
568 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:29.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
569 Digi Digiev 1:29.38 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
569 Sarah Strong 1:29.38 Canada Canadian Open 2013
571 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:29.41 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
572 Ricardo Lutchman 1:29.46 United States US Nationals 2014
573 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:29.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
573 Oleg Martynov 1:29.47 Russia Ural Open 2014
575 Michał Dębski 1:29.51 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
576 Gabriel LaForte 1:29.52 United States Cubetcha 2013
577 Max Park 1:29.56 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
578 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:29.58 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
579 Marco Signorini 1:29.59 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2014
580 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:29.61 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
580 Stefan Huber 1:29.61 Austria Munich Open 2013
582 Daniel Song 1:29.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
583 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:29.65 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
584 Brendon Hemsley 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
585 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:29.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
585 Nguyễn Đức Huy 1:29.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
587 Samuel Klingström 1:29.70 Sweden Linkub 2014
588 Péter Trombitás 1:29.72 Hungary Czech Open 2012
589 Jonathan Mauroy 1:29.78 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
589 Pierre Lauprêtre 1:29.78 France La Montagne Open 2013
591 Cédric Van Huffelen 1:29.83 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
591 Cristian Antoniu Leana 1:29.83 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
593 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:29.86 China Qingdao Open 2012
594 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 1:29.93 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
594 Jemco Casquejo 1:29.93 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012
594 Márk Vecsernyés 1:29.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
597 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:30.03 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
597 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:30.03 China Nanning Open 2013
597 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:30.03 China Beijing Winter 2012
600 Patrick Ponce 1:30.11 United States Starlight Open 2013
601 Wen-Sheng Wang (王文生) 1:30.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
602 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:30.16 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
603 Jakub Cabaj 1:30.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
603 Thomas Millen 1:30.18 Austria Munich Open 2012
605 Dmitry Dergunov 1:30.20 Russia MPEI Open 2014
606 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:30.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
607 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:30.24 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
608 Leo Barcenas Jr. 1:30.25 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
609 Dhanasit Srijamorn 1:30.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
610 András Bényi 1:30.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
610 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 1:30.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
612 Everett Kelly 1:30.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
613 Michał Pleskowicz 1:30.38 Poland Polish Open 2012
614 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:30.40 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
615 AJ Blair 1:30.51 United States US Nationals 2014
616 Thibaut Jacquinot 1:30.53 France Lyon Open 2011
617 Jacob Chenitz 1:30.55 United States United States National Championships 2011
618 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
619 Nick Rech 1:30.61 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
620 Hilmar Magnusson 1:30.65 Iceland Iceland Open 2012
621 Miha Rajter 1:30.71 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
622 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:30.72 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
623 Tim Möller 1:30.75 Germany German Nationals 2014
624 Preston Nguyen 1:30.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
625 Cyril Barigand 1:30.77 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
626 Luke Hudlass-Galley 1:30.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
626 Manuel Barrientos López 1:30.81 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
628 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:30.82 China Yingkou Open 2013
629 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 1:30.87 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
630 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:30.91 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
631 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
632 Harald Stiff 1:30.97 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
632 Thompson Clarke 1:30.97 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
634 Marcin Bloch 1:31.02 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
634 Paul Mahvi 1:31.02 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
636 Andrea Natale 1:31.09 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
637 SeongWon Shin (신승원) 1:31.14 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
638 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:31.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
639 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:31.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
640 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:31.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
641 Alexander Botz 1:31.30 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
641 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:31.30 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
641 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 1:31.30 China Nanjing Spring 2012
644 Dana Yi 1:31.31 United States Princeton Winter 2014
644 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:31.31 Poland Kraków Open 2013
646 Roy Lee 1:31.33 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
647 Chester Lian 1:31.36 Malaysia St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
648 Ian Bourn 1:31.38 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
649 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:31.48 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
650 Coren Broughton 1:31.49 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
650 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:31.49 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
652 Christoph Zistler 1:31.50 Germany Hessen Open 2014
652 Rama Temmink 1:31.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
654 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:31.59 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
655 Emile Compion 1:31.61 South Africa Motor City Open 2009
656 Julien Gaboriaud 1:31.63 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
657 Kevin Montano 1:31.68 Italy Italian Open 2013
657 Long Zhou (周隆) 1:31.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
659 Andy Tsao 1:31.69 United States US Nationals 2009
660 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:31.71 Chile Las Lomas 2014
660 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:31.71 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
660 Ling Huang (黃零) 1:31.71 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
663 David Nguyen 1:31.72 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
664 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:31.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
665 Tang Lee (李唐) 1:31.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
665 Valentin Havlovec 1:31.81 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
667 Mitchell Stern 1:31.84 United States US Nationals 2009
667 Trevor Petersen 1:31.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
669 Ravi Fernando 1:31.90 United States United States National Championships 2011
670 Abbe Hansen 1:31.93 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
671 Tanto Prabowo 1:31.94 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
672 Andrew Kang 1:31.96 United States Marietta Open 2010
672 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:31.96 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
674 Gaël Servignat 1:32.00 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
675 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:32.01 Peru TCG Lima 2014
676 Meng Wang (王猛) 1:32.02 China Shandong Open 2011
677 Felix Gebauer 1:32.08 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
678 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:32.09 China Luoyang Open 2013
679 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:32.14 Russia Tula Open 2014
680 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.16 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
681 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:32.21 China Chongqing Open 2014
682 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:32.22 China Shantou Open 2013
683 Erwan de Lépinau 1:32.28 France Bussières Open 2013
684 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:32.29 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
685 Harris Chan 1:32.30 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
686 Arnaud van Galen 1:32.36 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2013
687 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:32.43 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
688 Andreas Pohl 1:32.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
688 Richie Lim 1:32.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
690 Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 1:32.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
691 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 1:32.56 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
692 Johan Holmedahl 1:32.61 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
693 Joe Nowak 1:32.63 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
694 Kamil Pawlak 1:32.68 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
695 Gunnar Krig 1:32.69 Sweden Linkub 2014
696 Junliang Yan (颜俊梁) 1:32.72 China Nantong Open 2014
696 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:32.72 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
698 Antonio López 1:32.74 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
698 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:32.74 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
700 Ryan Jew 1:32.76 United States US Nationals 2014
701 Richard Meyer 1:32.80 United States Thailand Championship 2014
702 Swann Castel 1:32.83 France French Championship 2012
702 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:32.83 Russia Les Santes Open 2014
704 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:32.85 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
705 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:32.90 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
706 David Quach 1:32.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
707 Michael 1:33.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
707 Trần Trung Hiếu 1:33.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
709 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:33.02 China BUAA Open 2014
710 Evan Brown 1:33.14 United States US Nationals 2014
711 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 1:33.15 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
712 Guillain Potron 1:33.18 France Dauphiné Open 2009
712 Nicola Barbaro 1:33.18 Italy Platform Open 2014
714 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:33.21 China Hangzhou Open 2011
715 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 1:33.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
716 Albert You 1:33.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
717 Shuming Liu (刘纾铭) 1:33.35 China Chongqing Open 2013
718 Jonathan Hamstad 1:33.38 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
719 Lucas Garron 1:33.40 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
719 Manan Patel 1:33.40 India DJ Open 2014
721 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:33.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
722 James Markey Jr. 1:33.45 United States US Nationals 2014
723 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:33.46 Japan Japan Open 2012
724 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:33.47 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
725 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.52 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
726 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 1:33.53 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
727 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.54 China Human Rights Day 2011
728 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 1:33.58 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
728 Guokang He (何国康) 1:33.58 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
730 Frank Morris 1:33.65 United States San Francisco Open 2009
731 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 1:33.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
731 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:33.68 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
733 Alese Devin 1:33.69 United States Lexington Fall 2014
733 Marco Iván Olea 1:33.69 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
735 Artem Yashkov 1:33.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
735 Ronnel Datlag 1:33.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
737 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:33.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
737 Maciej Durański 1:33.78 Poland Polish Open 2012
739 Alexey Oblaukhov 1:33.80 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
740 Ty Marshall 1:33.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
741 Ernie Pulchny 1:33.82 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
742 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:33.84 Japan Kansai Open 2013
743 Bernett Orlando 1:33.88 India Mumbai Open 2010
744 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:33.91 China Fuzhou Open 2014
744 Zheng Li (李征) 1:33.91 China Weifang Open 2013
746 Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) 1:33.92 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
747 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:33.93 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
747 Seth Nigus 1:33.93 United States United States National Championships 2012
749 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:33.95 China Guangdong Open 2014
750 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:33.96 Spain Gernika Open 2014
751 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 1:34.02 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
752 Filip Hrnko 1:34.03 Slovakia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
752 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:34.03 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
754 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:34.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
755 Stefan Stoiber 1:34.09 Austria Austrian Open 2014
756 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 1:34.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
756 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 1:34.13 China Inner Mongolia 2010
758 Tolik Borisov 1:34.19 United States US Nationals 2014
759 Erwan Kohler 1:34.21 Switzerland La Montagne Open 2013
759 Trevor Mahoney 1:34.21 United States UIUC Fall 2012
761 Daniel Waldo 1:34.24 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
762 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:34.25 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
763 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:34.27 Japan Japan Open 2013
764 Dhruv Suresh 1:34.35 India Mumbai Open 2014
765 Eduardo García Alarcón 1:34.36 Mexico Fénix 2014
766 Zong-Han Zhan (詹宗翰) 1:34.38 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
767 Richard Tola 1:34.39 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
768 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 1:34.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
768 Róbert Maróti 1:34.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
770 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:34.46 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
771 Subin Park (박수빈) 1:34.47 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
772 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:34.51 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
773 Bruno Vervoort 1:34.58 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
774 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:34.59 China BUAA Open 2014
775 Jackson Warley 1:34.61 United States US Nationals 2014
775 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:34.61 China Hefei Open 2013
777 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:34.62 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
778 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 1:34.65 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
779 Frédérick Badie 1:34.68 France Danish Open 2009
780 Adam Kjörk 1:34.79 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
780 Kirill Mamonov 1:34.79 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
782 Rudolf Wehofer 1:34.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
782 Thomas Pouget 1:34.80 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
782 Wonder Dygico 1:34.80 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
785 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 1:34.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
786 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:34.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
787 Luigi Manzo 1:34.97 Italy Platform Open 2014
788 Ke Sun (孙珂) 1:35.01 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
789 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:35.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
790 Luis Davila 1:35.03 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
791 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:35.04 China Shenyang Open 2014
792 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:35.05 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
792 Denji Cortez Bautista 1:35.05 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
794 Conor Cronin 1:35.06 South Africa ABHC 2014
795 Niklas Spies 1:35.08 Germany Altbier 2011
796 Weston Mizumoto 1:35.12 United States US Nationals 2014
797 Martias Try Wardhana 1:35.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
798 Neil Morales 1:35.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
799 John Nowak 1:35.27 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
799 Marco Rota 1:35.27 Italy Respighi Open 2014
799 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:35.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
802 Andrey Molchan 1:35.28 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
803 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:35.29 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
804 Pierre Lemerle 1:35.33 France Galeries Dorian Open 2012
805 Máté Horváth 1:35.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
806 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 1:35.45 China Shenyang Open 2014
807 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:35.46 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
808 John Doeden 1:35.51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
809 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 1:35.58 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
810 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:35.59 China Henan Open 2010
810 Viktor Stepanovich 1:35.59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
812 Eli Lifland 1:35.60 United States River Hill Summer 2014
813 Ankush Kumar 1:35.61 India Indian Nationals 2014
814 Eric Limeback 1:35.69 Canada Canadian Open 2009
814 Rehaan Rasheed 1:35.69 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
816 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:35.72 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
817 Mo Ji (季默) 1:35.74 China Guangdong Open 2014
818 Joshua Larson 1:35.84 United States River Hill Summer 2012
819 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:35.92 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
820 Philipp Roth 1:35.94 Germany Hessen Open 2014
821 Patricia Li 1:35.97 United States US Nationals 2014
822 Filip Pasławski 1:36.05 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
822 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 1:36.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
824 Willy Hericson 1:36.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
825 Lars Tschümperlin 1:36.10 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
826 André Tillmans 1:36.13 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
827 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:36.15 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
828 Felix Lee 1:36.16 United States Long Island 2010
829 Robbie Stevenson 1:36.21 United States US Nationals 2014
830 Kamil Pieczka 1:36.22 Poland Rumia Open 2014
831 Sebastian Häfner 1:36.23 Germany Munich Open 2012
832 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:36.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2014
833 Taku Yamada (山田卓) 1:36.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
834 Joris Mühlsteff 1:36.34 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
835 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:36.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
835 Konstantin Krämer 1:36.36 Germany German Nationals 2014
837 Semen Gridnev 1:36.37 Russia Dvina Open 2014
838 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1:36.40 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
839 Bo Meng (孟博) 1:36.41 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
839 Łukasz Cichecki 1:36.41 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
839 Nathaniel Knopf 1:36.41 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
842 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:36.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
843 Ron van Bruchem 1:36.44 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
844 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:36.46 Japan Asian Championship 2014
844 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:36.46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
846 Jakub Janusz 1:36.53 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
847 Martin Köhler 1:36.58 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
848 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1:36.59 China Antelope Valley Fall 2013
849 Alexander Kapustin 1:36.60 Russia MPEI Open 2013
850 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:36.61 Spain Montpellier Open 2011
851 Dexter Estolonio 1:36.63 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
852 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:36.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
853 Noldi Khaidir Ali 1:36.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
854 Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 1:36.70 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
855 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:36.72 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
856 Anton Bedrichenko 1:36.75 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
856 Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:36.75 China Nanchang Open 2013
858 Oskar Åsbrink 1:36.81 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
859 Anthony Orji 1:36.83 Nigeria Monmouth County Open 2013
859 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.83 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
861 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:36.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
861 Willi Mickein 1:36.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
863 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 1:36.87 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
864 Hippolyte Moreau 1:36.88 France Diñs Open 2012
864 Péter Pozsgai 1:36.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
866 Chan Wai Khiew 1:36.91 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
866 Maksim Vorobyev 1:36.91 Russia MPEI Open 2014
868 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:36.94 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
869 Garret von Gaffron 1:36.96 Germany BW Open 2012
870 Yang Feng (冯扬) 1:36.97 China Human Rights Day 2011
871 Andrew Hwang 1:37.04 United States US Nationals 2014
872 Anthony Hsu 1:37.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
873 Andy Denney 1:37.08 United States US Nationals 2014
873 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:37.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
875 Michał Orylski 1:37.13 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
876 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:37.18 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
877 Dan Dzoan 1:37.24 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
878 Raphael Talatala 1:37.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
879 Carlos Macias Valadez 1:37.28 Mexico Fénix 2014
879 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:37.28 China Shenyang Open 2014
881 Andres Felipe Triviño 1:37.30 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
882 Nat Baylon 1:37.31 United States River Hill Winter 2014
882 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:37.31 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
884 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 1:37.36 China Guangdong Open 2010
885 Patrick Hong 1:37.37 United States US Nationals 2014
886 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:37.38 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
886 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:37.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
888 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:37.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
888 Rui Liu (刘睿) 1:37.45 China Chongqing Open 2014
890 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:37.47 China Henan Open 2010
891 Rui Yang (杨睿) 1:37.52 China Beijing Winter 2009
892 Brennan Arnold 1:37.53 United States Cubetcha 2013
893 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:37.56 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
894 Xavier Sagalongos 1:37.61 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
895 Guus de Wit 1:37.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
895 James Sangil 1:37.69 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
897 Jonas Brzenczek 1:37.78 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
898 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 1:37.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
899 Eyal Alfasi 1:37.83 Israel Israel Championship 2014
900 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 1:37.89 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
901 Ben Yu 1:37.90 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
902 Błażej Morgała 1:37.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
903 James Sulaiman 1:37.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
904 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:37.98 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
905 Henry Savich 1:37.99 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
906 Everest Shi 1:38.02 Canada Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
907 Peter Chau 1:38.05 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
908 Patrick Kelly 1:38.08 United States Thailand Championship 2014
909 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:38.09 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
910 Emil Schwarz 1:38.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
910 Fabio Nakamura 1:38.16 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
910 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:38.16 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
913 Jonathan Papa 1:38.18 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
914 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:38.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
915 Rafał Guzewicz 1:38.21 Poland European Championship 2008
916 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:38.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
917 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:38.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
918 Howie Craig 1:38.33 United States Lexington Spring 2014
919 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:38.34 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
920 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 1:38.36 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
921 Alban Marchal 1:38.55 France French Championship 2014
922 Larry Zuo 1:38.56 China Magic Cube Days 2012
923 Moses San Pascual 1:38.58 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
924 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:38.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
925 Kirt Protacio 1:38.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
926 Micha Zahnd 1:38.68 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
927 Quentin Savard 1:38.73 France French Championship 2014
928 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 1:38.75 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
928 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 1:38.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
930 Joshua Evely 1:38.77 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
931 Zhengyi Wu (吴政佚) 1:38.80 China Chongqing Open 2013
932 Andres Flügel 1:38.81 Germany German Nationals 2011
933 Marco Minici 1:38.86 Italy Legnano Open 2014
934 Jiadong Chen (陈家栋) 1:38.88 China Guangdong Open 2013
935 Glenn Mark Salgado 1:39.08 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
936 Kacper Szumigaj 1:39.12 Poland GLS Summer 2013
937 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:39.13 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
938 Aaron Abramowitz 1:39.14 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
939 Piotr Pojda 1:39.15 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
940 Carlo Nicolai Abana 1:39.18 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
941 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:39.19 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
942 Justin Jaffray 1:39.21 Canada United States National Championships 2011
943 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:39.22 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
943 Trần Minh Quân 1:39.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
945 Dániel Kui 1:39.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
946 Marko Nikolic 1:39.28 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
947 Nora Christ 1:39.31 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
948 Nick Camillone 1:39.38 United States US Nationals 2014
948 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 1:39.38 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
950 Ville Kilpeläinen 1:39.39 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
951 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:39.41 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
952 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:39.44 China Fuzhou Open 2014
953 Noah Arthurs 1:39.50 United States Harvard Fall 2013
954 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 1:39.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
955 Charles Koebele 1:39.56 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
956 Haowei Wu (吴浩巍) 1:39.58 China Shenyang Open 2014
957 Fyodor Ivanov 1:39.59 Russia MPEI Open 2014
958 Chris Foster 1:39.65 United States Marietta Open 2010
959 Brúnó Bereczki 1:39.69 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
960 Martin Fronescu 1:39.72 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
961 Daniel Wu 1:39.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
962 Gray Christie 1:39.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
963 Marco Iamonte 1:39.86 Italy Italian Open 2012
964 Dmitry Lavrov 1:39.87 Russia MPEI Open 2014
965 Daniel Martinez Alba 1:39.90 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
966 Ruben Ramos 1:39.95 United States US Nationals 2014
966 Steffen Nielsen 1:39.95 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
968 Geng Xie (谢耿) 1:39.96 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
968 Juan Pablo Vanegas 1:39.96 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
968 Sam Nave 1:39.96 United States Dixon Summer 2013
971 Albin Sten 1:39.99 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
971 Wojciech Fydrych 1:39.99 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
973 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 1:40.03 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
973 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 1:40.03 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
975 Patrick Kern 1:40.05 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
976 Kuan-Ying Li (李冠穎) 1:40.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
977 Andreas Bahr 1:40.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
977 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:40.08 China Beijing Summer 2012
979 Claes Hedin 1:40.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
979 Evgeny Sharov 1:40.11 Russia Bussières Open 2013
979 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 1:40.11 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2012
982 Hersh Shrivastava 1:40.19 United States Princeton Fall 2012
983 Rex Zaldy Aytona 1:40.20 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
984 Agnes Maxelino 1:40.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
984 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:40.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
986 Fritz Löhr 1:40.22 Germany Franconia Open 2014
987 Carlos Carneros Torner 1:40.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
987 Tommaso Zoffoli 1:40.31 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
987 Zoé de Moffarts 1:40.31 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
990 Alessandro Nicolì 1:40.33 Italy Platform Open 2014
991 Thomas Allen 1:40.36 United States US Nationals 2014
992 Erik Paico Robles 1:40.39 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
993 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:40.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
994 Erdi Altınyay 1:40.50 Turkey Turkish Ankara Open 2014
994 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:40.50 Germany Aachen Open 2011
996 Alex Asbery 1:40.55 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
997 Wei Yuen Teh 1:40.56 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
998 Petter Karlsson 1:40.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
999 Dhanayush Raninga 1:40.62 India Indian Nationals 2014
1000 Arturo Medina Abad 1:40.63 Mexico Fénix 2014