Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 50.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
2 Kevin Hays 51.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
3 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
5 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
6 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.69 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
8 Michał Halczuk 58.30 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
9 Breandan Vallance 58.70 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
10 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 59.06 Thailand Bangkok 2012
11 Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.11 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
12 Sebastian Weyer 59.39 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
13 Mats Valk 1:00.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
14 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.19 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
15 Hong Tan Lam 1:01.91 Norway Swedish Cube Days 2013
16 Robert Yau 1:02.40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
17 Bence Barát 1:02.68 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
18 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.92 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
19 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
20 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:03.14 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
21 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:03.68 China Wenzhou Open 2013
22 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.86 Japan Asian Championship 2012
23 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:04.16 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
24 Giovanni Contardi 1:04.18 Italy Italian Championship 2012
25 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:04.47 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
26 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
27 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
28 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:04.91 Japan Kanto Open 2012
29 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:04.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
30 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:05.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
31 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.64 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
32 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.75 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
33 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
34 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:06.16 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
35 Edward Lin 1:06.44 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
36 Milán Baticz 1:06.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
37 Georgy Vershinin 1:06.61 Russia MPEI Open 2013
38 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:06.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
39 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:06.80 China Guangzhou HEMC Cubing Movement 2012
40 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.97 China Guangdong Open 2012
41 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.98 Finland Heureka Open 2013
42 Simon Westlund 1:07.11 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
43 Justin Thomas 1:07.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
44 Louis Cormier 1:07.27 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
44 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:07.27 Russia MPEI Open 2013
46 Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.29 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
47 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.36 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
48 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:07.83 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
49 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:07.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
50 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:07.86 Japan Japan Open 2013
51 Jan Smarschevski 1:07.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
52 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:08.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
52 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:08.09 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
54 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:08.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
55 Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
56 Hunor Bózsing 1:08.43 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
56 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:08.43 China Shanghai Summer 2013
58 Philipp Weyer 1:08.54 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
59 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:08.96 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
60 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:09.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
61 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:09.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
62 Bill Wang 1:09.46 Canada Canadian Open 2013
63 Pedro Roque 1:09.66 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
64 Rowe Hessler 1:09.72 United States Levittown Open 2012
65 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:09.88 Russia Minsk Open 2013
66 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
67 John Brechon 1:10.24 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
68 Paolo Moriello 1:10.28 Italy Legnano Open 2013
69 Kevin Costello III 1:10.29 United States Starlight Open 2013
70 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:10.38 Philippines Melbourne Cube Day 2011
71 Jascha Bakarinow 1:10.49 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
72 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:10.55 Spain Castellon Open 2013
73 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:10.63 Philippines SNES Open 2013
74 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:10.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
75 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
76 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 1:10.94 China Shenzhen University 2011
77 Alexandre Carlier 1:11.16 France La Montagne Open 2013
78 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:11.18 Japan Kansai Open 2013
79 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:11.39 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
80 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:11.40 China Shantou Open 2013
81 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:11.52 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
82 Benjamin Wong 1:11.61 Canada Canadian Open 2013
83 Antoine Cantin 1:11.63 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
84 Florian Harrer 1:11.68 Germany Munich Open 2012
85 Martin Kraut 1:11.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
86 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:11.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
87 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:11.91 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
88 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:11.94 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
89 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:12.08 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
90 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:12.22 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
91 Keaton Ellis 1:12.28 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
92 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:12.40 Japan Tsukuba 2012
93 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:12.43 Japan Tokai Open 2012
94 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
95 Björn Korbanka 1:12.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
95 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:12.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
97 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:12.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
98 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:13.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
99 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:13.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
100 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:13.38 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
101 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.47 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
102 Dániel Varga 1:13.52 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
103 Morten Arborg 1:13.61 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
104 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:13.83 Japan Japan Contest 2012
105 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:13.94 Colombia Cubing Mérida 2013
106 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:14.15 Thailand Bangkok 2012
107 Matic Omulec 1:14.16 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
108 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:14.49 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
109 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:14.61 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
110 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:14.65 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
111 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:14.72 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
112 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
113 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 1:14.93 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
114 Piotr Kózka 1:15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
115 Sameer Mahmood 1:15.09 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
116 Kamil Zieliński 1:15.21 Poland Jura Open 2012
117 So Chi Leung 1:15.22 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
118 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:15.25 Taiwan Shanghai Summer 2013
119 Michael Gottlieb 1:15.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
120 Evan Liu 1:15.47 United States Canadian Open 2013
121 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
122 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:15.63 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
123 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:15.68 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
124 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:15.72 Colombia Guildford Open 2013
125 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:15.83 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
126 Lasse Korbanka 1:15.84 Germany Munich Open 2011
127 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 1:15.90 Spain UAM Open 2013
128 Bálint Bodor 1:15.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
129 Sergey Shmakov 1:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
130 Stefan Retzlaff 1:16.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
131 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.08 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
132 Brock Hamann 1:16.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
133 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 1:16.16 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
134 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:16.19 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
134 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.19 Poland Radom Open 2013
136 Balázs Bernát 1:16.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
137 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:16.25 Russia MPEI Open 2012
138 Brandon Delacruz 1:16.43 United States Princeton Spring 2013
138 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:16.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
140 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.44 Italy Italian Open 2013
141 Lê Trần Đức 1:16.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
142 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:16.53 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
143 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:16.63 Japan Japan Open 2012
144 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
145 Sumeet Agarwal 1:16.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
146 Raphaël Pihet 1:16.88 France West Japan Big Cube 2013
147 Mitchell Lane 1:16.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
148 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:16.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
149 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1:16.96 France Naoned Open 2010
149 Muhammad Badruddin 1:16.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
151 Isaac Wappes 1:17.13 United States Harvard Spring 2012
152 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 1:17.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
153 Timothy Sun 1:17.57 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
154 Michael Röhrer 1:17.66 Austria Dutch Open 2012
154 Vinny Vecchio 1:17.66 United States Levittown Open 2012
156 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:17.72 China Beijing Winter 2012
157 Norbert Héjja 1:17.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
158 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:17.80 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
159 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:18.00 Iran Iran Open 2013
160 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:18.02 China Nanchang Open 2013
160 Daniel Sheppard 1:18.02 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
162 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:18.09 China Xi'an Winter 2013
163 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:18.40 Japan Kansai Open 2013
164 Ramón Dersch 1:18.68 Germany Hessen Open 2013
165 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:18.72 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
166 Drew Brads 1:18.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
167 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:19.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
168 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:19.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
169 Reinier Schippers 1:19.08 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2013
170 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:19.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
171 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:19.12 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
172 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:19.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
173 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:19.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
174 Cezary Rokita 1:19.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
174 Julien Rochette 1:19.61 France French Championship 2012
176 Linus Rieß 1:19.65 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
177 Emanuel Rheinert 1:19.77 Germany Munich Open 2013
178 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:19.79 Russia Podolian Open 2013
179 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:19.84 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
180 David Woner 1:19.88 United States Cubetcha 2011
181 Stefano Bevacqua 1:19.94 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
182 James Hamory 1:20.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
183 Lucas Etter 1:20.22 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
184 Piotr Tomczyk 1:20.25 Poland Cube Factory 2013
185 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:20.27 China Suzhou Open 2012
186 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:20.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
187 Dene Beardsley 1:20.43 New Zealand Melbourne Winter 2012
188 Jayden McNeill 1:20.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
189 Phillip Espinoza 1:20.66 United States United States National Championships 2012
189 Szymon Mazur 1:20.66 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
191 Tim Wong 1:20.68 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
192 Mohamad Azraei 1:20.71 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
193 Jun-Hyuk Jang 1:20.85 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
194 Luke Tycksen 1:20.89 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
195 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:21.01 China Xi'an Winter 2013
196 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 1:21.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
197 Luke Bruce 1:21.06 Australia Melbourne Winter 2012
198 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:21.11 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
199 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:21.20 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
200 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:21.27 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
201 Leon Schmidtchen 1:21.30 Germany German Nationals 2013
202 Yi Lee (李屹) 1:21.31 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
203 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:21.35 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
203 Justin Mallari 1:21.35 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
205 Juliusz Czakon 1:21.38 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
206 Elmo Tiitola 1:21.40 Finland Heureka Open 2013
207 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:21.41 China Qingdao Open 2012
208 John Edison Ubaldo 1:21.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
209 Maarten Smit 1:21.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
210 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 1:21.50 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
211 Chris Wall 1:21.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
211 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:21.56 China Guangdong Open 2012
213 Simon Stannek 1:21.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
214 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
215 Joey Gouly 1:21.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
216 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:21.80 China Shanghai Summer 2013
217 James Hildreth 1:21.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
218 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:21.94 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
219 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 1:22.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
220 Lucas Wesche 1:22.08 Germany Munich Open 2013
221 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.09 Russia MPEI Open 2013
222 Dan Selzer 1:22.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
223 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:22.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
224 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:22.32 China Wuhan Open 2012
225 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:22.33 China Shanghai Summer 2012
225 Tobias Christlieb 1:22.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
227 Patrick Jameson 1:22.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
228 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 1:22.36 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
229 Simon Crawford 1:22.41 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
230 Gianluca Veschi 1:22.47 Italy Italian Open 2011
231 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:22.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
232 Daniel Wannamaker 1:22.56 United States Raleigh Open 2013
233 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:22.57 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
234 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
234 Riccardo Simone 1:22.65 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
236 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:22.67 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
237 Jay Cumming 1:22.69 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
238 Nick Pappas 1:22.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
239 Jure Gregorc 1:22.91 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2013
240 Leong Wing Sik 1:23.02 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
241 Max Granlund 1:23.03 Finland Heureka Open 2013
241 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:23.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
243 Jacob Hutnyk 1:23.08 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
244 Timur Frolov 1:23.11 Russia MPEI Open 2013
245 Florian Kreyssig 1:23.15 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
245 Olivér Perge 1:23.15 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
247 Han Lin (林涵) 1:23.16 China Guangdong Open 2012
247 Jonathan Leistner 1:23.16 Germany Munich Open 2011
249 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 1:23.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
250 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:23.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
251 Mariano D'Imperio 1:23.30 Italy Italian Championship 2012
252 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:23.50 Macau Guangdong Open 2012
252 Waris Ali 1:23.50 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
254 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:23.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
254 Pablo Grasböck 1:23.52 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
256 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:23.54 China Guangdong Open 2013
257 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:23.55 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
258 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:23.58 China Guangdong Open 2013
259 Dávid Balog 1:23.59 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
259 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 1:23.59 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
261 Rowan Kinneavy 1:23.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
262 Ben Whitmore 1:23.63 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
263 Thom Barlow 1:23.69 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
264 Vasilis Vasileris 1:23.73 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
265 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:23.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
266 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 1:23.83 China Hefei Open 2013
267 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
268 Edward Liu 1:23.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
269 Antonie Paterakis 1:23.97 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
269 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:23.97 China Nanchang Open 2013
271 Zach Goldman 1:24.01 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
272 Jakub Kipa 1:24.02 Poland Radom Open 2013
273 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:24.03 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
274 Nils Feuer 1:24.05 Germany BW Open 2012
275 Ottfried Kejs 1:24.10 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
276 Gaspard Leleux 1:24.16 France Phalsbourg Open 2012
277 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 1:24.18 Georgia Georgian Open 2013
278 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:24.21 France Yingkou Open 2013
279 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:24.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
280 Christian Kaserer 1:24.40 Italy Italian Open 2012
281 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.48 Ireland Cuthberts Open 2013
282 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:24.56 China Qingdao Open 2012
283 Philippe Virouleau 1:24.59 France French Championship 2012
284 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:24.62 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
285 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 1:24.63 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
285 Lianqi Zhan (詹炼棋) 1:24.63 China Chongqing Open 2013
285 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:24.63 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
288 Flavian Glonț 1:24.66 Romania Romanian Open 2013
288 Nick Stanton 1:24.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
290 Michael Young 1:24.72 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
291 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 1:24.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
292 Holger Stadel Borum 1:24.80 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
293 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:24.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
293 Yang Li (李扬) 1:24.86 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
295 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:24.89 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
296 Erik Johnson 1:24.90 United States Newark Head to Head 2012
297 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:24.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
298 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:24.97 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
298 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.97 Japan Japan Open 2011
300 Alexey Adamov 1:25.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
301 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:25.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
302 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
303 Péter Róka 1:25.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
304 Christopher Olson 1:25.20 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
305 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 1:25.23 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
306 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:25.24 China Xi'an Winter 2013
307 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:25.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
308 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.28 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
309 Matthias Gruber 1:25.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
310 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:25.32 Russia MPEI Open 2013
311 Janis Leineweber 1:25.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
312 Daniel Grabski 1:25.34 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
313 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 1:25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
314 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 China TUT 2013
315 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:25.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
316 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:25.50 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
317 Chen Kee Yen 1:25.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
318 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:25.54 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
319 Jack Moseley 1:25.55 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
320 Austin Reed 1:25.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
321 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:25.59 China Tianjin Open 2011
321 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 1:25.59 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
323 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:25.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
324 Andrew Sopchak 1:25.71 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
325 Moritz Karl 1:25.72 Germany German Open 2011
326 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:25.84 China Wuxi Open 2013
327 Artur Holzmann 1:25.86 Germany Franconia Open 2013
327 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:25.86 Brazil Americana Open 2012
327 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:25.86 China Guangdong Open 2013
330 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:25.87 China China Tourism Day 2012
331 Teo Kai Xiang 1:25.93 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
332 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:25.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
333 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:25.97 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
334 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:26.02 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
335 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 1:26.06 China Shanghai Summer 2013
336 Dániel Fodor 1:26.13 Hungary Polish Open 2009
337 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:26.14 China Guangdong Open 2013
338 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 1:26.16 China Nanjing Spring 2012
339 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:26.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
340 Dorian Stein 1:26.19 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
340 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 1:26.19 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
342 Valentin Hoffmann 1:26.25 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
343 Wojciech Knott 1:26.40 Poland Cube Factory 2013
344 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:26.44 China Hefei Spring 2012
345 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:26.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
346 Bin Li (李宾) 1:26.60 China Guilin Open 2013
347 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:26.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
348 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:26.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
349 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:26.66 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
350 Ali Mohammadpour Shojai (علی محمدپورشجاعی) 1:26.75 Iran Turkish Open 2013
351 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:26.81 Germany Franconia Open 2013
352 Kevin Zeng 1:26.82 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
353 Anson Lin 1:26.83 China Auckland Autumn Open 2011
354 Benjamin Schnepf 1:26.88 Germany BW Open 2013
355 Myles Casanas 1:26.94 United States Indiana 2011
355 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 1:26.94 Iran Iran Open 2013
355 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:26.94 China Wenzhou Open 2013
358 Adrian Walkowiak 1:26.97 Poland Polish Open 2013
359 Akash Rupela 1:27.06 India Indian Open 2013
360 Angga Atrie 1:27.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
361 Aaron LoPrete 1:27.11 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
361 Jan Bentlage 1:27.11 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
363 Nico Wrodarczyk 1:27.13 Germany Munich Open 2013
364 Derrick Eide 1:27.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
365 Kai Gabriel 1:27.21 Germany Hessen Open 2012
365 Mihail Myshkin 1:27.21 Russia MPEI Open 2012
367 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:27.25 China Shanghai Summer 2013
368 James Donahue 1:27.27 United States Harvard Fall 2013
369 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:27.28 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
370 Jai Gambhir 1:27.30 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
371 Ahn Chang-Bae 1:27.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
372 Fabian Löhle 1:27.44 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
373 Sukesh Subaharan 1:27.47 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
374 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:27.48 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
375 Samuel Chiu 1:27.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
376 Ville Seppänen 1:27.56 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
376 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 1:27.56 China Hefei Open 2013
378 Daniil Lee 1:27.57 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
379 Walker Welch 1:27.69 United States Indiana 2013
380 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:27.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
381 Daniel Mazurek 1:27.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
382 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:27.81 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
383 Alex Thielemier 1:27.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
384 Bertalan Bodor 1:27.97 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
385 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:28.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
385 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:28.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
387 Robin Blöhm 1:28.02 Germany East German Open 2010
387 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:28.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
389 John Dirks 1:28.08 Germany Munich Open 2011
390 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:28.12 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
391 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:28.16 China Nanjing Spring 2011
392 Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 1:28.18 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
393 Marvin Llaneta 1:28.19 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012
394 Jimmy Coll 1:28.40 Belgium Dutch Open 2008
395 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 1:28.46 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
396 Jakob Obleser 1:28.63 Germany Munich Open 2013
397 Mátyás Kuti 1:28.68 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
398 Riley Woo 1:28.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
399 Christopher Ness 1:28.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
400 Phan Tu Nghi 1:28.77 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2012
401 Phil Thomas 1:28.84 United States Yale Fall 2013
402 Jakub Sokołowski 1:28.88 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
403 Azlysha Azmi 1:28.93 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
404 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:28.99 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
405 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:29.02 China Hangzhou Open 2011
406 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:29.08 China Qinghai Open 2012
407 JianHan Choong 1:29.16 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
408 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:29.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
409 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:29.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
410 Sarah Strong 1:29.38 Canada Canadian Open 2013
411 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:29.41 Japan Japan Open 2013
411 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:29.41 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
413 Tim Reynolds 1:29.44 United States United States National Championships 2012
414 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:29.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
415 Gabriel LaForte 1:29.52 United States Cubetcha 2013
416 Max Park 1:29.56 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
417 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:29.57 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
418 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:29.58 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
419 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:29.61 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
419 Stefan Huber 1:29.61 Austria Munich Open 2013
421 Daniel Song 1:29.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
422 Brendon Hemsley 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
423 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:29.68 China Beijing Summer 2013
424 Nguyễn Đức Huy 1:29.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
425 Bryson Azzopardi 1:29.72 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
425 Péter Trombitás 1:29.72 Hungary Czech Open 2012
427 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:29.77 Poland Silesia Open 2012
428 Pierre Lauprêtre 1:29.78 France La Montagne Open 2013
429 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:29.86 China Qingdao Open 2012
430 Jemco Casquejo 1:29.93 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012
430 Márk Vecsernyés 1:29.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
430 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:29.93 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
433 Gaurav Taneja 1:29.98 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
434 Jakob Kogler 1:30.00 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
435 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:30.01 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
436 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:30.03 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
436 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:30.03 China Nanning Open 2013
436 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:30.03 China Beijing Winter 2012
439 Lukas Lange 1:30.05 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
439 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:30.05 China Hefei Open 2013
441 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:30.08 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
442 Patrick Ponce 1:30.11 United States Starlight Open 2013
443 Wen-Sheng Wang (王文生) 1:30.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
444 Jakub Cabaj 1:30.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
444 Thomas Millen 1:30.18 Austria Munich Open 2012
446 Leo Barcenas Jr. 1:30.25 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
447 Dhanasit Srijamorn 1:30.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
448 András Bényi 1:30.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
449 Everett Kelly 1:30.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
449 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:30.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
451 Anatoly Kim 1:30.38 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
451 Michał Pleskowicz 1:30.38 Poland Polish Open 2012
453 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:30.47 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
454 Thibaut Jacquinot 1:30.53 France Lyon Open 2011
455 Jacob Chenitz 1:30.55 United States United States National Championships 2011
456 Adam Czech 1:30.57 Poland Radom Open 2013
456 Andy Smith 1:30.57 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
458 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
459 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:30.60 Japan Asian Championship 2012
460 Samuel Klingström 1:30.61 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
461 Hilmar Magnusson 1:30.65 Iceland Iceland Open 2012
462 Miha Rajter 1:30.71 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
463 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:30.72 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
464 Preston Nguyen 1:30.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
465 Luke Hudlass-Galley 1:30.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
466 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:30.82 China Yingkou Open 2013
467 Brady Metherall 1:30.84 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
468 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 1:30.87 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
469 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:30.91 Taiwan MARU Cube for kid Day 2013
470 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
471 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:30.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
471 Nick Rech 1:30.94 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
473 Harald Stiff 1:30.97 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
473 Thompson Clarke 1:30.97 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
475 AJ Blair 1:31.05 United States Dixon Summer 2013
476 Andrea Natale 1:31.09 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
477 Jonathan Esparaz 1:31.15 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
478 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:31.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
479 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:31.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
480 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:31.30 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
480 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 1:31.30 China Nanjing Spring 2012
482 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:31.31 Poland Kraków Open 2013
483 Roy Lee 1:31.33 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
484 Chester Lian 1:31.36 Malaysia St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
485 Ian Bourn 1:31.38 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
486 Michel Ye 1:31.43 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
487 Rama Temmink 1:31.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
488 Linus Frész 1:31.59 Germany German Nationals 2013
489 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:31.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
490 Emile Compion 1:31.61 South Africa Motor City Open 2009
491 Kevin Montano 1:31.68 Italy Italian Open 2013
492 Andy Tsao 1:31.69 United States US Nationals 2009
493 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:31.71 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
493 Ling Huang (黃零) 1:31.71 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
495 Tang Lee (李唐) 1:31.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
495 Valentin Havlovec 1:31.81 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
497 Mitchell Stern 1:31.84 United States US Nationals 2009
497 Trevor Petersen 1:31.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
499 Shane Grogan 1:31.88 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
500 Ravi Fernando 1:31.90 United States United States National Championships 2011
501 Tanto Prabowo 1:31.94 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
502 Andrew Kang 1:31.96 United States Marietta Open 2010
503 Jorge Ströh 1:31.97 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
504 Gaël Servignat 1:32.00 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
505 Ishmam Mirza 1:32.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
505 Meng Wang (王猛) 1:32.02 China Shandong Open 2011
507 Felix Gebauer 1:32.08 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
508 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:32.09 China Luoyang Open 2013
509 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:32.13 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
510 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.16 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
511 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:32.22 China Shantou Open 2013
512 Erwan de Lépinau 1:32.28 France Bussières Open 2013
513 Harris Chan 1:32.30 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
514 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:32.31 China Yingkou Open 2013
515 Arnaud van Galen 1:32.36 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2013
516 Digi Digiev 1:32.41 Russia MPEI Open 2013
517 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:32.43 China Lanzhou Open 2013
518 Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 1:32.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
519 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 1:32.56 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
520 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:32.60 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
521 Johan Holmedahl 1:32.61 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
522 Marcin Jakubowski 1:32.62 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
523 Joe Nowak 1:32.65 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
524 Kamil Pawlak 1:32.68 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
525 Ivo Bakker 1:32.71 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
526 Jiang Wu (吴江) 1:32.72 China Fuzhou Open 2013
526 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:32.72 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
528 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:32.75 Poland Cube Factory 2013
529 Swann Castel 1:32.83 France French Championship 2012
530 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:32.85 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
531 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:32.90 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
532 David Quach 1:32.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
532 Tim Möller 1:32.91 Germany German Nationals 2013
534 Michael 1:33.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
535 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:33.02 China Shanghai Summer 2013
536 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:33.08 China Beijing Summer 2013
537 Guillain Potron 1:33.18 France Dauphiné Open 2009
538 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:33.21 China Hangzhou Open 2011
539 Albert You 1:33.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
540 Shuming Liu (刘纾铭) 1:33.35 China Chongqing Open 2013
541 Nathan Soria 1:33.36 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
542 Lucas Garron 1:33.40 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
543 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:33.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
544 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:33.46 Japan Japan Open 2012
545 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 1:33.53 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
546 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.54 China Human Rights Day 2011
547 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 1:33.58 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
548 Frank Morris 1:33.65 United States San Francisco Open 2009
548 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.65 Germany German Nationals 2013
550 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 1:33.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
551 Ronnel Datlag 1:33.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
552 Daniel Jamrużka 1:33.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
553 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:33.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
553 Maciej Durański 1:33.78 Poland Polish Open 2012
555 Alexey Oblaukhov 1:33.80 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
556 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:33.84 Japan Kansai Open 2013
557 Adam Polkowski 1:33.86 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
558 Bernett Orlando 1:33.88 India Mumbai Open 2010
559 Zheng Li (李征) 1:33.91 China Weifang Open 2013
560 Seth Nigus 1:33.93 United States United States National Championships 2012
561 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 1:33.94 China Lanzhou Open 2013
562 Sydney Weaver 1:34.00 United States Harvard Fall 2013
563 Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) 1:34.02 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
564 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:34.03 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
565 Gunnar Krig 1:34.11 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
566 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 1:34.13 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
566 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 1:34.13 China Inner Mongolia 2010
568 Guokang He (何国康) 1:34.20 China Nanchang Open 2013
569 Erwan Kohler 1:34.21 Switzerland La Montagne Open 2013
569 Trevor Mahoney 1:34.21 United States UIUC Fall 2012
571 Jonathan Mauroy 1:34.27 Belgium Hasselt Open 2013
571 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:34.27 Japan Japan Open 2013
573 Richard Tola 1:34.39 Greece V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
574 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 1:34.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
575 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:34.46 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
576 Subin Park (박수빈) 1:34.47 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
577 Richard Meyer 1:34.50 United States River Hill Winter 2013
578 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:34.61 China Hefei Open 2013
579 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 1:34.65 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
580 Frédérick Badie 1:34.68 France Danish Open 2009
581 Jackson Warley 1:34.69 United States United States National Championships 2012
582 Adam Kjörk 1:34.79 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
583 Rudolf Wehofer 1:34.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
584 Ke Sun (孙珂) 1:35.01 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
585 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:35.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
586 Luis Davila 1:35.03 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
587 Denji Cortez Bautista 1:35.05 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
588 Niklas Spies 1:35.08 Germany Altbier 2011
588 Pavel Yushkevich 1:35.08 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
590 Martias Try Wardhana 1:35.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
591 Neil Morales 1:35.18 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
592 John Nowak 1:35.27 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
592 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:35.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
594 Pierre Lemerle 1:35.33 France Galeries Dorian Open 2012
595 Niko Ronkainen 1:35.34 Finland Estonian Open 2013
596 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:35.38 China Shandong Open 2012
597 Kesava Kirupa 1:35.39 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
598 Máté Horváth 1:35.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
599 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1:35.46 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
600 John Doeden 1:35.51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
601 Bruno Vervoort 1:35.53 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
602 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 1:35.58 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
603 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:35.59 China Henan Open 2010
603 Viktor Stepanovich 1:35.59 Russia MPEI Open 2012
605 Eric Limeback 1:35.69 Canada Canadian Open 2009
606 Shonathon Collins 1:35.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
607 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:35.72 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
608 Joshua Larson 1:35.84 United States River Hill Summer 2012
609 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:35.92 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
610 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:36.02 Russia MPEI Open 2013
611 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 1:36.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
612 Nathan Dwyer 1:36.06 United States Indiana 2013
613 Willy Hericson 1:36.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
614 André Tillmans 1:36.13 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
615 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:36.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
616 Felix Lee 1:36.16 United States Long Island 2010
617 Sebastian Häfner 1:36.23 Germany Munich Open 2012
618 Taku Yamada (山田卓) 1:36.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
619 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:36.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
620 Jonah Crosby 1:36.40 United States Harvard Fall 2013
620 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1:36.40 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
622 Łukasz Cichecki 1:36.41 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
622 Nathaniel Knopf 1:36.41 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
624 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:36.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
625 Matthew Sheerin 1:36.43 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
626 Ron van Bruchem 1:36.44 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
627 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:36.48 China Hefei Open 2013
628 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1:36.59 China Antelope Valley Fall 2013
629 Alexander Kapustin 1:36.60 Russia MPEI Open 2013
630 Marek Wójtowicz 1:36.61 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
630 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:36.61 Spain Montpellier Open 2011
632 Dexter Estolonio 1:36.63 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
633 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:36.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
634 Noldi Khaidir Ali 1:36.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
635 Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 1:36.70 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
636 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:36.72 China Guangdong Open 2013
636 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:36.72 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
638 Anton Bedrichenko 1:36.75 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
638 Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:36.75 China Nanchang Open 2013
640 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:36.79 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
641 Ankush Kumar 1:36.80 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
641 Marco Rota 1:36.80 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
641 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:36.80 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
644 Oskar Åsbrink 1:36.81 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
644 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:36.81 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
646 Anthony Orji 1:36.83 Nigeria Monmouth County Open 2013
646 James Molloy 1:36.83 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
646 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:36.83 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
649 Angelo Vega Castillo 1:36.88 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
649 Hippolyte Moreau 1:36.88 France Diñs Open 2012
649 Péter Pozsgai 1:36.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
652 Chan Wai Khiew 1:36.91 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
653 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:36.94 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
654 Garret von Gaffron 1:36.96 Germany BW Open 2012
655 Yang Feng (冯扬) 1:36.97 China Human Rights Day 2011
656 Corey Sakowski 1:37.03 United States Starlight Open 2013
657 Anthony Hsu 1:37.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
658 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:37.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
659 Michał Orylski 1:37.13 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
660 Erwin Reyes 1:37.22 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
661 Dylan Cook 1:37.23 United States Starlight Open 2013
662 Dan Dzoan 1:37.24 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
663 Patryk Szewczyk 1:37.27 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
663 Raphael Talatala 1:37.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
665 Andres Felipe Triviño 1:37.30 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
666 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 1:37.36 China Guangdong Open 2010
667 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:37.38 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
667 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:37.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
669 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.40 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
670 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:37.45 Peru Trujillo Open 2013
670 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:37.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
672 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:37.47 China Henan Open 2010
673 Rui Yang (杨睿) 1:37.52 China Beijing Winter 2009
673 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:37.52 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
675 Brennan Arnold 1:37.53 United States Cubetcha 2013
676 Guus de Wit 1:37.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
676 James Sangil 1:37.69 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
678 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:37.73 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
679 Róbert Maróti 1:37.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
680 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 1:37.78 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
681 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 1:37.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
682 Joris Mühlsteff 1:37.90 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
683 Błażej Morgała 1:37.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
684 James Sulaiman 1:37.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
685 Peter Chau 1:38.05 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
686 Jonathan Papa 1:38.18 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
687 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:38.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
688 Rafał Guzewicz 1:38.21 Poland European Championship 2008
689 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:38.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
690 Wilhelm Kilders 1:38.28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
691 Sebastian Werb 1:38.31 Germany Dutch Open 2013
692 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:38.34 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
693 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 1:38.36 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
694 Robin Tschümperlin 1:38.52 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
695 Larry Zuo 1:38.56 China Magic Cube Days 2012
696 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:38.57 China Xi'an Winter 2013
697 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 1:38.61 Japan Kansai Open 2013
698 Pavel Galaktionov 1:38.70 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
699 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 1:38.75 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
699 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 1:38.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
701 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 1:38.78 China Shanghai Summer 2013
702 Zhengyi Wu (吴政佚) 1:38.80 China Chongqing Open 2013
703 Andres Flügel 1:38.81 Germany German Nationals 2011
704 Jiadong Chen (陈家栋) 1:38.88 China Guangdong Open 2013
705 Kacper Szumigaj 1:39.12 Poland GLS Summer 2013
706 Samantha Raskind 1:39.16 United States Harvard Fall 2013
707 Carlo Nicolai Abana 1:39.18 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
708 Justin Jaffray 1:39.21 Canada United States National Championships 2011
709 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:39.22 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
709 Luigi Manzo 1:39.22 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
709 Trần Minh Quân 1:39.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
712 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:39.24 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
713 Dániel Kui 1:39.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
714 Marko Nikolic 1:39.28 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
715 Barnabás Turi 1:39.31 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
715 Viktor Finogenov 1:39.31 Russia MPEI Open 2013
717 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:39.33 China Fuzhou Open 2013
718 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:39.44 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
719 Marco Signorini 1:39.47 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
720 Noah Arthurs 1:39.50 United States Harvard Fall 2013
721 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 1:39.55 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
722 Chris Foster 1:39.65 United States Marietta Open 2010
723 Stefan Stoiber 1:39.66 Austria Slovenian Open 2012
724 Daniel Wu 1:39.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
725 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:39.80 Spain Dual Games 2013
726 Marco Iamonte 1:39.86 Italy Italian Open 2012
727 Sam Nave 1:39.96 United States Dixon Summer 2013
728 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 1:40.03 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
729 Jakub Janusz 1:40.06 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
729 Kuan-Ying Li (李冠穎) 1:40.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
731 Andreas Bahr 1:40.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
731 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:40.08 China Beijing Summer 2012
733 Claes Hedin 1:40.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
733 Evgeny Sharov 1:40.11 Russia Bussières Open 2013
733 Nora Christ 1:40.11 Germany Twente Open 2013
733 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 1:40.11 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2012
737 Finn Ickler 1:40.13 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
738 Hersh Shrivastava 1:40.19 United States Princeton Fall 2012
739 Rex Zaldy Aytona 1:40.20 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
740 Agnes Maxelino 1:40.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
740 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:40.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
742 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:40.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
743 Tommaso Zoffoli 1:40.31 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
743 Zoé de Moffarts 1:40.31 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
745 Eli Lifland 1:40.33 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
745 Manuel Nobis 1:40.33 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
747 Erik Paico Robles 1:40.39 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
748 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:40.43 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
749 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:40.50 Germany Aachen Open 2011
750 Petter Karlsson 1:40.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
750 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:40.58 China Yingkou Open 2013
752 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:40.61 China Fuzhou Open 2013
753 Facundo Finola 1:40.65 Argentina Dista Open II 2013
754 Yi Wei (危毅) 1:40.68 China Guangzhou HEMC Cubing Movement 2012
755 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1:40.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
756 Can Gücüyener 1:40.77 Turkey Georgian Open 2013
756 Franco Silva 1:40.77 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
758 Yahya Reza 1:40.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
759 Dana Yi 1:40.83 United States Princeton Fall 2012
759 Jonas Lippert 1:40.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
761 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 1:40.87 China Nanjing Spring 2011
762 Dmitry Aniskin 1:40.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
763 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:41.02 China TUT 2013
764 Jishnu Jeevan 1:41.05 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
765 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:41.06 Denmark Hasselt Open 2012
766 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 1:41.08 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
767 Robbie Stevenson 1:41.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
768 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 1:41.13 China Guangdong Open 2012
769 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:41.18 China Changsha Open 2011
770 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 1:41.20 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
771 Ernie Pulchny 1:41.21 United States Princeton Fall 2012
772 Tom Smith 1:41.22 United States Princeton Fall 2012
773 Kevin Gonzalez 1:41.25 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
774 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 1:41.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
775 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.32 China Wenzhou Open 2013
776 Brúnó Bereczki 1:41.34 Hungary Zune Open 2012
777 Kamil Fus 1:41.36 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
778 Tam Ming Ki 1:41.38 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
779 Jin Yang (杨晋) 1:41.40 China Hefei Spring 2012
780 Sui Gao (高随) 1:41.41 China TUT 2013
781 Tristan Wright 1:41.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
782 Antoine Piau 1:41.50 France Naoned Open 2012
783 Di Li (李迪) 1:41.55 China BUAA Open 2013
783 Marshal Nathan 1:41.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
785 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:41.60 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
785 Tomas Jankauskas 1:41.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2013
787 Ke Wang (王珂) 1:41.63 China Zhejiang University 2013
788 Adrian Englhardt 1:41.65 Germany Saarland Open 2012
788 Quentin Savard 1:41.65 France French Open 2013
790 Patrick Hetco 1:41.66 Germany Munich Open 2013
791 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:41.67 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
792 Bobby D'Angelo 1:41.68 United States River Hill Winter 2013
793 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 1:41.69 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
794 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:41.70 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
795 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:41.77 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
796 Nathan Azaria 1:41.81 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
797 Ville Kilpeläinen 1:41.82 Finland Heureka Open 2013
798 Christian Dirks 1:41.84 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
799 Santiago Mejia Chacon 1:41.89 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
800 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 1:41.91 China Shandong Open 2012
801 Glenn Mark Salgado 1:41.93 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
802 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 1:41.96 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
803 Anton Rostovikov 1:41.97 Russia Ural Open 2012
804 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.03 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
805 Albin Sten 1:42.05 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2013
805 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 1:42.05 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
805 Deyan Hong (洪德衍) 1:42.05 China Wenzhou Open 2013
808 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 1:42.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
808 Jonathan Choi 1:42.08 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
808 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 1:42.08 Japan Kanto Open 2012
811 Bo Wang (王波) 1:42.09 China Inner Mongolia 2012
811 James Markey Jr. 1:42.09 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
813 Davide Merli 1:42.11 Italy Italian Championship 2013
813 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 1:42.11 China ShenYang Open 2011
815 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:42.15 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
816 Shubham Kumar 1:42.25 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
816 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:42.25 China Beijing Summer 2013
818 Viktor Kalmar 1:42.28 Austria Austrian Open 2013
819 Alexander Lin 1:42.33 United States Eagle Peak - San Diego Open 2012
820 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:42.35 China Hefei Open 2013
821 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:42.45 China TUT 2013
822 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:42.50 China Shantou Open 2010
823 Josh Larsen 1:42.52 United States MIT Fall 2009
824 Everest Shi 1:42.58 Canada Berkeley Spring 2013
825 David Lim 1:42.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
826 Wagner José de Lima Filho 1:42.62 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
827 Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源) 1:42.65 China Shantou Open 2013
827 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 1:42.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
829 Nóra Szepes 1:42.71 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
829 Ziyue Liao (廖梓跃) 1:42.71 China Shantou Open 2013
831 Andreas Pohl 1:42.77 Germany Munich Open 2013
832 Bo Li (李博) 1:42.78 China Nanjing Spring 2011
833 Malte von Mehren 1:42.84 Denmark Danish Open 2011
834 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:42.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
835 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:42.97 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
836 Jason Nguyen 1:43.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
837 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:43.03 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
837 Julian Höfler 1:43.03 Germany Franconia Open 2013
839 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:43.06 China Shanghai Summer 2012
840 Shikhar Mohan 1:43.07 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
841 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:43.08 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
842 Edvard Hove 1:43.09 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
843 Patrick Kelly 1:43.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
844 Tae Kyung Kwak 1:43.13 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
844 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:43.13 China Hefei Open 2013
846 Alex Asbery 1:43.15 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
847 Isagani Esteron 1:43.18 Philippines Thailand Championship 2013
848 Kian Barry 1:43.22 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
849 Yijun Liang (梁怿君) 1:43.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
850 Neel Shah 1:43.27 Canada Canadian Open 2013
851 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 1:43.36 China Yingkou Open 2013
852 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 1:43.41 China Hefei Spring 2012
852 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:43.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
854 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:43.48 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
855 David Vos 1:43.50 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
856 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.53 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
857 Alexandre Philiponet 1:43.63 France French Open 2013
858 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 1:43.78 China Wenzhou Open 2013
859 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:43.81 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
859 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:43.81 China UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
861 Fabian Auroux 1:43.83 Germany Altbier 2012
862 Alexander Springhorn 1:43.88 Germany Aachen Open 2011
862 Michael Wittwer 1:43.88 Germany Munich Open 2013
862 Tim Schwaderer 1:43.88 Germany BW Open 2013
865 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 1:43.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
866 Marvin Strehl 1:43.94 Germany Altbier 2012
866 Nithin Babu 1:43.94 India VIT Rubik's Challenge 2013
868 Cody Heise 1:43.97 United States Caltech Winter 2011
869 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:44.00 Mexico Goku Open 2013
870 Kim Jokinen 1:44.02 Finland Finnish Open 2013
871 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 1:44.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
871 Nick Young 1:44.05 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
873 Dmitry Dergunov 1:44.09 Russia Podolian Open 2013
873 Mateusz Fydrych 1:44.09 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
873 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:44.09 China Beijing Summer 2013
876 Anthony McKnight 1:44.15 United States Denver Open 2009
877 Marco Willems 1:44.18 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
878 Cyril Barigand 1:44.22 Belgium Hasselt Open 2013
878 Phạm Việt Dũng 1:44.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
880 Jason Kilbourn 1:44.28 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
881 Balázs Kuthi 1:44.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
882 Ruben dela Peña 1:44.33 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
882 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:44.33 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
884 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:44.36 Japan Tsukuba 2012
885 Xi Liu (刘浠) 1:44.38 China Chongqing Open 2013
886 Erik Shakirov 1:44.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
887 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 1:44.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
888 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 1:44.42 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
889 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:44.56 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
890 David Schult 1:44.58 Germany Altbier 2012
891 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:44.59 Spain Basauri Open 2012
891 Kevin Zhou 1:44.59 United States Hefei After Term Open 2011
893 Maksim Vorobyev 1:44.62 Russia MPEI Open 2012
893 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:44.62 Russia MPEI Open 2013
895 Eduard Betanyan 1:44.63 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
896 Thomas Pouget 1:44.65 France Puy de Dôme Open 2013
897 Louis Spencer 1:44.66 Germany Hessen Open 2013
898 Cristian Antoniu Leana 1:44.69 Romania Romanian Open 2012
899 Cameron Brown 1:44.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
900 Christian Foyle 1:44.80 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
901 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:44.81 Japan Japan Open 2008
902 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:44.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
903 Anssi Vanhala 1:44.84 Finland Estonian Open 2012
904 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:44.86 Iran Iran Open 2013
905 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:44.88 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
906 Alvin Febrianth 1:44.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
907 Evan Brown 1:44.93 United States UIUC Fall 2013
908 Rishan Huang (黄日山) 1:44.96 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
909 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:45.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
910 Alberto Masó Molina 1:45.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
911 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:45.16 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
912 Mike Kotch 1:45.18 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
913 Alban Marchal 1:45.19 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
913 Johnley Bibaoco 1:45.19 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
915 Tim Habermaas 1:45.30 Germany Dutch Open 2011
916 Gaël Dusser 1:45.31 France French Championship 2013
916 Jian Shi (时间) 1:45.31 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
916 Niek Kamalian 1:45.31 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
919 Kirt Protacio 1:45.34 Australia Canberra Summer 2013
920 Ben Yu 1:45.41 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
921 Huy Dao 1:45.43 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
922 Jillian Fraser 1:45.46 United States MIT Fall 2012
923 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 1:45.52 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
924 Fritz Löhr 1:45.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
925 Michał Gmyrek 1:45.58 Poland Polish Open 2010
926 Quentin Lefebvre 1:45.61 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
927 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 1:45.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
928 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 1:45.72 Japan Kansai Open 2012
929 Joon Cha (차준혁) 1:45.78 Republic of Korea Canadian Open 2013
930 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:45.84 Spain MIR Open 2013
930 Weston Mizumoto 1:45.84 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
932 Andreas Farenbruch 1:45.90 Germany German Nationals 2009
932 Trần Trung Hiếu 1:45.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
934 Clément Gallet 1:45.93 France Nantes Open 2009
935 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:46.03 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
936 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:46.04 Hong Kong UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
937 David Felipe Rodríguez Gutierrez 1:46.15 Colombia IV Bogota 2012
938 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:46.22 China Hefei Spring 2012
939 Duje Ćosić 1:46.25 Croatia Ljubljana Open 2013
940 Alex VanderGriend 1:46.34 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
941 Ha Chan Uy 1:46.43 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2012
942 Lai Jiun Yuan 1:46.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
942 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 1:46.46 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
944 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:46.47 Venezuela Venezuela Open 2013
945 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:46.50 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
946 Alexander Petrov 1:46.52 Russia MPEI Open 2013
946 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 1:46.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
946 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 1:46.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
949 Joshua Evely 1:46.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
950 Blake Thompson 1:46.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
950 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:46.54 China TUT 2013
952 Mattia Francardi 1:46.59 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
953 Shuo Zhang (张硕) 1:46.63 China Xiamen Open 2011
954 Phạm Thế Quyền 1:46.68 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
955 Majid Alizadeh (مجید علیزاده) 1:46.72 Iran Iran Open 2013
956 Matthew Dioso 1:46.75 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
957 Christoph Zistler 1:46.77 Germany Hessen Open 2013
958 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:46.78 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
958 Park Byung-Gu 1:46.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
960 Joshua Feran 1:46.80 United States Cubetcha 2013
961 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 1:46.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
961 Leon Parfitt 1:46.81 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
961 Sergey Ryabko 1:46.81 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2012
964 Jonas Brzenczek 1:46.83 Germany Berlin Open 2012
965 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:46.85 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
966 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:46.89 China Xi'an Winter 2013
967 Kai Retzmann 1:46.91 Germany German Open 2012
968 Cezary Chełkowski 1:46.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
968 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 1:46.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
968 Jonathan L. Chu 1:46.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
971 Alex McIntosh 1:46.97 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
972 Kevin Matthews 1:47.03 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
973 Robin Kwant 1:47.09 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2012
974 Justin Badua 1:47.11 United States Dixon Summer 2013
974 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 1:47.11 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
976 Tao Yu (喻韬) 1:47.18 China Northern Irish Open 2013
977 Julien Gaboriaud 1:47.22 Canada Montréal Open 2013
977 Pau Vela García 1:47.22 Spain MIR Open 2013
979 Sumit Sarkar 1:47.25 India DJ SpeedCubing Open 2012
980 Kazi Ahmed 1:47.27 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
981 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:47.30 Brazil DRACO 2013
982 Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 1:47.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
983 Alexander Kupfer 1:47.38 Austria Dutch Open 2013
984 Shai Ziv 1:47.40 Israel Bristol Spring 2010
985 Matias Macaya 1:47.44 Chile SSCC Open 2011
985 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:47.44 China BUAA Open 2013
987 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:47.46 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
988 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:47.55 Denmark Danish Open 2010
989 Eduardo Bernieri Schiavon de Andrade 1:47.61 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
990 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:47.63 India VIT Rubik's Challenge 2013
991 Alexander Lau 1:47.64 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
992 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:47.65 Poland Cube Factory 2013
993 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:47.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
994 Kirill Mamonov 1:47.69 Belarus NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
995 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:47.71 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
996 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 1:47.74 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
996 Simon Blanchard 1:47.74 France La Montagne Open 2013
998 Lester Law Chong Harn 1:47.80 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
999 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 1:47.82 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
1000 Nat Baylon 1:47.84 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013