Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 48.42 Australia US Nationals 2014
2 Kevin Hays 53.18 United States US Nationals 2014
3 Breandan Vallance 55.50 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
4 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 56.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
5 Robert Yau 56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
6 Pedro Roque 56.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
8 Michał Halczuk 58.82 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
9 Mats Valk 58.97 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
10 Bence Barát 59.00 Hungary Minx Open 2014
11 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.50 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
12 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 59.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
13 Kristopher De Asis 59.83 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
14 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:00.25 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
15 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:00.42 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
16 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:00.45 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
17 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:00.57 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
18 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
19 Dan Cohen 1:00.83 United States US Nationals 2014
20 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.91 Japan Asian Championship 2014
21 Sebastian Weyer 1:00.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
22 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40 Italy Italian Championship 2014
22 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.40 Japan Asian Championship 2014
24 Mattia Furlan 1:01.81 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
25 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:02.16 Japan Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
26 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:02.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
27 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:02.58 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
28 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:02.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
29 Bill Wang 1:02.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
30 Lucas Wesche 1:02.90 Germany Munich Open 2014
31 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
32 Martin Kraut 1:03.28 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
33 Kevin Costello III 1:03.36 United States Starlight Open 2014
34 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
35 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
36 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.63 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
37 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.90 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
38 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.15 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
39 Philipp Weyer 1:04.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
40 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.91 Philippines BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
41 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
42 Niko Paavilainen 1:05.34 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
43 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
44 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:05.78 France Cannes Open 2014
45 Emanuel Rheinert 1:05.86 Germany Franconia Open 2014
45 Hunor Bózsing 1:05.86 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
47 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:05.93 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
48 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:06.06 China Hefei Spring 2014
49 Louis Cormier 1:06.07 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
50 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
51 Sameer Mahmood 1:06.81 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
52 Daniel Wannamaker 1:06.82 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
53 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:06.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
54 Edward Lin 1:06.88 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
55 Florian Harrer 1:07.09 Germany Munich Open 2014
56 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:07.30 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2014
57 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Asian Championship 2014
58 Jacob Hutnyk 1:07.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
59 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.69 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
60 Anson Lin 1:07.77 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
61 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:08.04 China Chongqing Open 2014
62 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:08.12 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
63 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.27 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
64 Keaton Ellis 1:08.39 United States US Nationals 2014
65 Ciarán Beahan 1:08.46 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
66 Mitchell Lane 1:08.57 United States US Nationals 2014
67 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.89 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
68 Jayden McNeill 1:09.03 Australia Niddrie 2014
69 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:09.29 China Nanjing Spring 2014
70 Jakub Kipa 1:09.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
71 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:09.84 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
72 Morten Arborg 1:10.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
73 John Brechon 1:10.04 United States US Nationals 2014
73 Wojciech Knott 1:10.04 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
75 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:10.08 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
76 Rowe Hessler 1:10.17 United States US Nationals 2014
77 Marcin Zalewski 1:10.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
78 Paolo Moriello 1:10.44 Italy Platform Open 2014
79 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:10.52 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
80 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:10.88 Spain Molina Open 2014
81 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:10.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
82 Simon Westlund 1:11.09 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
83 Simon Stannek 1:11.11 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
84 Balázs Bernát 1:11.15 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
84 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 1:11.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
86 Lucas Etter 1:11.16 United States US Nationals 2014
87 Tim Wong 1:11.38 United States GCC Fall 2014
88 Matic Omulec 1:11.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
89 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 1:11.79 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
90 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:11.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
91 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:12.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
92 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:12.34 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
93 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.90 Denmark Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
94 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:12.93 Vietnam CSP Open 2014
95 Cezary Rokita 1:13.03 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
96 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:13.16 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
97 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:13.19 Japan Asian Championship 2014
98 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:13.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
99 Massimiliano Iovane 1:13.28 Italy Minx Open 2014
100 Samantha Raskind 1:13.29 United States Lexington Fall 2014
101 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:13.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
102 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:13.44 China Guangdong Open 2014
103 Michael Gottlieb 1:13.71 United States River Hill Summer 2014
104 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:13.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
105 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:13.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
106 Antoine Cantin 1:13.98 Canada Starlight Open 2014
107 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:14.01 China Guangdong Open 2014
108 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:14.09 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
109 Evan Liu 1:14.21 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
110 Jakob Kogler 1:14.30 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
111 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
112 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:14.38 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
113 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:14.44 Germany Munich Open 2014
114 Raphaël Pihet 1:14.55 France Kansai Open 2014
115 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:14.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
116 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:14.94 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
117 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:15.11 Japan Kanto Open 2014
118 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:15.17 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
119 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:15.19 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
120 Benjamin Wong 1:15.24 Canada US Nationals 2014
121 Lê Trần Đức 1:15.30 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
122 Antonie Paterakis 1:15.31 Greece Dutch Open 2014
123 Blake Thompson 1:15.32 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
124 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:15.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
125 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:15.63 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
126 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:15.86 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
127 Adam Polkowski 1:15.89 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
128 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:16.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
129 Piotr Kózka 1:16.18 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
130 Daniel Sheppard 1:16.38 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
131 Ramón Dersch 1:16.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
132 Aryan Kejriwal 1:16.47 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
132 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:16.47 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
134 Adam Czech 1:16.53 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
135 Timothy Sun 1:16.58 United States US Nationals 2014
136 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:16.71 China Suzhou Open 2014
137 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:16.73 China Hefei Spring 2014
138 Michael Röhrer 1:16.77 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
139 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:16.79 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
140 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:16.80 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
141 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:16.88 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
142 Akash Rupela 1:16.96 India Mumbai Open 2014
142 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:16.96 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
144 Nithin Babu 1:17.12 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
145 Jonah Crosby 1:17.15 United States Harvard Fall 2014
146 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:17.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
147 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:17.25 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
147 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:17.25 Japan Thailand Championship 2014
149 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:17.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
150 Sergey Shmakov 1:17.44 Russia Ural Open 2014
151 Nico Wrodarczyk 1:17.46 Germany Munich Open 2014
152 Michael Angelo Zafra 1:17.59 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
153 Linqi Chen (陈琳琦) 1:17.66 China Shenyang Open 2014
153 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:17.66 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
155 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:17.71 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
156 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:17.75 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
157 Jure Gregorc 1:17.77 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
158 James Hildreth 1:17.84 United States US Nationals 2014
159 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:17.93 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
160 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
161 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:18.01 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
162 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:18.04 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
163 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:18.09 China Hefei Spring 2014
164 Dániel Varga 1:18.15 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
165 Manuel Nobis 1:18.17 Germany Hessen Open 2014
166 Philippe Virouleau 1:18.25 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
167 Timur Frolov 1:18.31 Russia Tula Open 2014
168 Elmo Tiitola 1:18.34 Finland Heureka Open 2014
168 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 1:18.34 Spain Archena Open 2014
170 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:18.38 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
171 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:18.53 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
172 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:18.55 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
173 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:18.58 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
174 Nick Stanton 1:18.61 United States US Nationals 2014
175 Fabian Löhle 1:18.69 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
176 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.75 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
176 Michael Young 1:18.75 United States Idaho Open 2014
178 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:18.84 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
178 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:18.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
180 Tim Schädel 1:18.86 Germany Munich Open 2014
181 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 1:18.90 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
182 Stefano Bevacqua 1:18.94 Italy Platform Open 2014
183 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:19.04 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
184 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:19.08 China BUAA Open 2014
185 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:19.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
186 Jakob Obleser 1:19.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
187 Björn Korbanka 1:19.28 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
188 Chris Chan 1:19.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
188 Leon Schmidtchen 1:19.36 Germany Berlin Open 2014
190 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:19.38 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
191 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:19.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
192 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:19.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
193 Walker Welch 1:19.56 United States US Nationals 2014
194 Edward Liu 1:19.74 United States Idaho Open 2014
195 Max Granlund 1:19.78 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
196 Jascha Bakarinow 1:19.80 Germany German Nationals 2014
197 Linus Frész 1:19.85 Germany Franconia Open 2014
198 Nathaniel Berg 1:19.89 Sweden Vantaa Open 2014
199 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.00 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
200 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:20.06 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
201 Sukesh Subaharan 1:20.09 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
202 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:20.11 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
203 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 1:20.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
204 Brandon Delacruz 1:20.19 United States US Nationals 2014
205 Michel Ye 1:20.21 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
206 Dávid Balog 1:20.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
207 Wilhelm Kilders 1:20.25 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
208 Nathan Dwyer 1:20.34 United States US Nationals 2014
209 Michal Vasko 1:20.43 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
210 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:20.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
211 Ottfried Kejs 1:20.50 Germany SwissScience Open 2014
212 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:20.65 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
213 Chris Wall 1:20.73 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
213 Jiang Wu (吴江) 1:20.73 China Fuzhou Open 2014
215 Juliusz Czakon 1:20.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
216 Riley Woo 1:20.88 United States US Nationals 2014
217 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.92 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
218 Jun-Hyuk Jang 1:20.95 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
219 Kim Jokinen 1:20.96 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
220 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:21.02 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
221 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:21.04 Malaysia Toronto Open Summer 2014
222 Isaac Wappes 1:21.09 United States Blizzard Town 2014
222 Viktor Kalmar 1:21.09 Austria Bratislava Open 2014
224 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:21.11 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
224 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:21.11 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
226 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:21.13 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
227 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 1:21.23 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
228 Christopher Olson 1:21.28 United States US Nationals 2014
229 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:21.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
230 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:21.39 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
231 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:21.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
232 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:21.46 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
233 Simon Crawford 1:21.51 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
234 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 1:21.58 Mexico Fénix 2014
235 Lukas Pohořelický 1:21.59 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2014
236 Kamil Zieliński 1:21.63 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
237 Finn Ickler 1:21.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
237 Pavel Yushkevich 1:21.71 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
239 Nikita Rakov 1:21.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
240 Erik Johnson 1:21.80 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
241 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:21.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
242 Shubham Kumar 1:21.90 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
243 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:21.92 China BUAA Open 2014
244 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:22.01 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
245 Szymon Mazur 1:22.04 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
246 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
246 Dmitry Aniskin 1:22.05 Russia MPEI Open 2014
248 Brady Metherall 1:22.06 Canada US Nationals 2014
249 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:22.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
250 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:22.30 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
251 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:22.44 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
252 Ishmam Mirza 1:22.56 United States River Hill Summer 2014
253 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 1:22.58 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
254 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:22.59 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
255 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:22.75 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
256 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:22.83 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
257 Linus Rieß 1:22.87 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
258 Reinier Schippers 1:22.91 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
259 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:22.92 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
260 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:22.93 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
261 Brock Hamann 1:22.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
261 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 1:22.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
263 Carlos Tapp 1:22.96 Spain UPV Open 2014
264 Kesava Kirupa 1:23.06 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
265 Drew Brads 1:23.08 United States US Nationals 2014
266 Sumeet Agarwal 1:23.10 United States Carroll Spring Open 2014
267 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:23.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
268 Ben Whitmore 1:23.13 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
269 Shonathon Collins 1:23.15 United States US Nationals 2014
270 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:23.18 Latvia MPEI Open 2014
271 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:23.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
272 Lukas Lange 1:23.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
273 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:23.33 Japan Kanto Open 2014
274 Hendry Cahyadi 1:23.34 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
275 Valentin Hoffmann 1:23.36 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
276 An Hu (胡安) 1:23.38 China Guangdong Open 2014
277 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 1:23.46 Japan Melaka Open 2014
278 Joey Gouly 1:23.60 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
279 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 1:23.63 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
280 Blaž Dobravec 1:23.69 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
281 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:23.75 Malaysia Asian Championship 2014
282 Andy Smith 1:23.78 United States Starlight Open 2014
283 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:23.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
284 Tanzer Balimtas 1:23.85 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
285 Maarten Smit 1:23.87 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
286 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:23.95 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
287 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:24.02 China Guangdong Open 2014
288 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 1:24.06 Hong Kong UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
289 Anatoly Kim 1:24.14 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
290 Jonathan Esparaz 1:24.15 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
291 Artur Holzmann 1:24.19 Germany Franconia Open 2014
292 Bryson Azzopardi 1:24.30 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
292 Flavian Glonț 1:24.30 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
292 Nathan Soria 1:24.30 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
295 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:24.34 Russia Tula Open 2014
296 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:24.43 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
297 Angelo Vega Castillo 1:24.48 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
298 Ivo Bakker 1:24.49 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
299 James Hamory 1:24.50 United States US Nationals 2014
299 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:24.50 Russia MPEI Open 2014
301 Sebastian Werb 1:24.56 Germany Franconia Open 2014
302 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:24.65 China Franconia Winter 2014
303 Jan Bentlage 1:24.66 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
304 Riccardo Simone 1:24.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
305 Simon Blanchard 1:24.72 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
306 Kevin Gerhardt 1:24.86 Germany German Nationals 2014
307 Miguel Angel López Nerio 1:24.96 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
308 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:25.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
309 Jorge Ströh 1:25.03 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
310 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:25.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
311 James Molloy 1:25.16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
312 Justin Mallari 1:25.24 United States US Nationals 2014
313 Sydney Weaver 1:25.25 United States US Nationals 2014
314 Ben Towers 1:25.26 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
315 Brandon Huang 1:25.27 United States US Nationals 2014
316 Jakub Sokołowski 1:25.33 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
316 Pavel Galaktionov 1:25.33 Russia MPEI Open 2014
318 Dan Selzer 1:25.47 United States US Nationals 2014
319 Matias Rasmussen 1:25.50 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
320 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:25.53 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
321 Alessandro Manopulo 1:25.66 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
322 Alex Thielemier 1:25.70 United States River Hill Summer 2014
323 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 1:25.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
323 Mateusz Fydrych 1:25.71 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
325 Patryk Szewczyk 1:25.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
326 Niko Ronkainen 1:25.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
327 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:25.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
328 Gaurav Taneja 1:25.92 India Mumbai Open 2014
329 Kalina Jakubowska 1:26.03 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
329 Rami Sbahi 1:26.03 United States Michigan 2014
329 Rok Glinšek 1:26.03 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
332 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:26.10 China Shenyang Open 2014
333 Chen Kee Yen 1:26.22 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
333 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.22 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
335 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:26.41 China BUAA Open 2014
336 Lasse Korbanka 1:26.44 Germany Munich Open 2014
337 Viktor Finogenov 1:26.53 Russia Ural Winter 2014
338 Andrey Ivanov 1:26.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
339 Olivér Perge 1:26.67 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
340 Rituraj Sohoni 1:26.70 India Mumbai Open 2014
341 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:26.75 China Hefei Spring 2014
342 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:26.76 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
343 Mateo Tiul 1:26.77 United States Lexington Fall 2014
344 Patrick Hetco 1:26.85 Germany Franconia Open 2014
345 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:26.87 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
346 Edoardo Disarò 1:26.90 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
347 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:26.97 Denmark Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
347 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:26.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
349 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.98 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
350 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:26.99 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
351 Zach Goldman 1:27.00 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
352 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:27.01 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
353 Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.07 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
354 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:27.08 China Chongqing Open 2014
355 Juan Camilo Vargas 1:27.19 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
356 Dylan Cook 1:27.41 United States US Nationals 2014
357 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:27.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
358 Marvin Llaneta 1:27.47 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
359 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:27.54 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
360 Joey Stahl 1:27.61 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
361 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:27.73 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
362 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:27.81 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
363 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 1:27.83 China Guangdong Open 2014
364 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:27.85 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
365 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 1:27.90 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
366 Henri Gerber 1:27.94 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
367 Michał Śliwiński 1:28.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
368 Gaspard Leleux 1:28.09 France Kingscube Toulouse Open 2014
369 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:28.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
369 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:28.15 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
371 Yang Li (李扬) 1:28.29 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
372 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:28.37 China Nanjing Spring 2014
373 Erwin Reyes 1:28.38 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
374 Dene Beardsley 1:28.46 New Zealand Melbourne Winter 2014
375 Daniel Maienshein 1:28.48 United States Starlight Open 2014
376 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:28.49 China Hefei Spring 2014
377 David Vos 1:28.53 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
378 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:28.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
379 Shane Grogan 1:28.61 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
380 Kotaro Nakakuma (中隈昂太郎) 1:28.80 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
380 Matthew Sheerin 1:28.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
382 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:28.84 Taiwan BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
383 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 1:28.90 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
383 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:28.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
385 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.91 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
386 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:28.95 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
387 Marek Wójtowicz 1:28.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
388 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 1:28.97 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
388 Tim Reynolds 1:28.97 United States Harvard Fall 2014
390 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.12 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
391 Robin Tschümperlin 1:29.18 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
392 Cezary Chełkowski 1:29.21 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
392 Theo Mayer 1:29.21 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
394 Corey Sakowski 1:29.24 United States Princeton Winter 2014
395 Angel Anampa 1:29.25 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
396 Barnabás Turi 1:29.27 Hungary Czech Open 2014
397 Digi Digiev 1:29.38 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
398 Ricardo Lutchman 1:29.46 United States US Nationals 2014
399 Oleg Martynov 1:29.47 Russia Ural Open 2014
400 Michał Dębski 1:29.51 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
401 Marco Signorini 1:29.59 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2014
402 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 1:29.63 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
403 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:29.65 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
404 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:29.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
405 Samuel Klingström 1:29.70 Sweden Linkub 2014
406 Jonathan Mauroy 1:29.78 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
407 Cédric Van Huffelen 1:29.83 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
407 Cristian Antoniu Leana 1:29.83 Romania Bucharest Rubik Open 2014
409 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 1:29.93 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
410 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:30.16 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
411 Dmitry Dergunov 1:30.20 Russia MPEI Open 2014
412 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:30.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
413 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:30.24 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
414 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 1:30.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
415 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 1:30.40 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
416 James Donahue 1:30.49 United States US Nationals 2014
417 AJ Blair 1:30.51 United States US Nationals 2014
418 Nick Rech 1:30.61 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
419 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:30.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
420 Tim Möller 1:30.75 Germany German Nationals 2014
421 Cyril Barigand 1:30.77 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
422 Manuel Barrientos López 1:30.81 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
422 Sarah Strong 1:30.81 Canada Blizzard Town 2014
424 Marcin Bloch 1:31.02 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
424 Paul Mahvi 1:31.02 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
426 SeongWon Shin (신승원) 1:31.14 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
427 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:31.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
428 Alexander Botz 1:31.30 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
429 Dana Yi 1:31.31 United States Princeton Winter 2014
430 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:31.48 China Chongqing Open 2014
430 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:31.48 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
432 Coren Broughton 1:31.49 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
432 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:31.49 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
434 Christoph Zistler 1:31.50 Germany Hessen Open 2014
435 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:31.59 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
436 Julien Gaboriaud 1:31.63 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
437 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:31.68 China Nanjing Spring 2014
437 Long Zhou (周隆) 1:31.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
439 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:31.71 Chile Las Lomas 2014
440 David Nguyen 1:31.72 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
441 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:31.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
442 Abbe Hansen 1:31.93 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
443 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 1:31.96 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
444 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:32.01 Peru TCG Lima 2014
445 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:32.10 China Nanjing Spring 2014
446 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:32.14 Russia Tula Open 2014
447 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 1:32.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
448 Guillermo Conde Gil 1:32.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
449 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 1:32.21 China Chongqing Open 2014
450 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:32.29 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
451 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:32.33 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
452 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:32.43 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
453 Andreas Pohl 1:32.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
453 Richie Lim 1:32.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
455 Joe Nowak 1:32.63 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
456 Gunnar Krig 1:32.69 Sweden Linkub 2014
457 Junliang Yan (颜俊梁) 1:32.72 China Nantong Open 2014
458 Antonio López 1:32.74 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
458 Kamil Pawlak 1:32.74 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
458 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:32.74 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
461 Ryan Jew 1:32.76 United States US Nationals 2014
462 Richard Meyer 1:32.80 United States Thailand Championship 2014
463 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:32.83 Russia Les Santes Open 2014
464 Jakub Cabaj 1:32.90 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
465 Trần Trung Hiếu 1:33.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
466 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:33.02 China BUAA Open 2014
467 Evan Brown 1:33.14 United States US Nationals 2014
468 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 1:33.15 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
469 Nicola Barbaro 1:33.18 Italy Platform Open 2014
470 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 1:33.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
471 Andrea Natale 1:33.33 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
472 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:33.38 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
472 Jonathan Hamstad 1:33.38 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
474 Manan Patel 1:33.40 India DJ Open 2014
475 James Markey Jr. 1:33.45 United States US Nationals 2014
476 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:33.47 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
477 Moritz Karl 1:33.50 Germany Franconia Open 2014
478 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.52 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
479 Guokang He (何国康) 1:33.58 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
480 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 1:33.68 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
481 Alese Devin 1:33.69 United States Lexington Fall 2014
481 Marco Iván Olea 1:33.69 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
483 Artem Yashkov 1:33.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
484 Ty Marshall 1:33.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
484 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:33.81 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
486 Ernie Pulchny 1:33.82 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
487 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:33.91 China Fuzhou Open 2014
488 Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) 1:33.92 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
489 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:33.93 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
490 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:33.95 China Guangdong Open 2014
491 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:33.96 Spain Gernika Open 2014
492 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:34.02 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
493 Filip Hrnko 1:34.03 Slovakia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
494 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 1:34.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
495 Stefan Stoiber 1:34.09 Austria Austrian Open 2014
496 Michał Pleskowicz 1:34.13 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
497 Péter Trombitás 1:34.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
497 Tolik Borisov 1:34.19 United States US Nationals 2014
499 Daniel Waldo 1:34.24 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
500 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:34.25 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
501 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 1:34.26 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
501 Thompson Clarke 1:34.26 Canada US Nationals 2014
503 Dhruv Suresh 1:34.35 India Mumbai Open 2014
504 Eduardo García Alarcón 1:34.36 Mexico Fénix 2014
505 Zong-Han Zhan (詹宗翰) 1:34.38 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
506 Róbert Maróti 1:34.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
507 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:34.51 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
508 Bruno Vervoort 1:34.58 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
509 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 1:34.59 China BUAA Open 2014
510 Jackson Warley 1:34.61 United States US Nationals 2014
511 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:34.62 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
512 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:34.78 China Chengdu Open 2014
513 Kirill Mamonov 1:34.79 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
514 Thomas Pouget 1:34.80 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
514 Wonder Dygico 1:34.80 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
516 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 1:34.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
517 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:34.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
518 Luigi Manzo 1:34.97 Italy Platform Open 2014
519 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:35.04 China Shenyang Open 2014
520 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:35.05 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
521 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:35.06 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
521 Conor Cronin 1:35.06 South Africa ABHC 2014
523 Weston Mizumoto 1:35.12 United States US Nationals 2014
524 Marco Rota 1:35.27 Italy Respighi Open 2014
524 Roy Lee 1:35.27 United States US Nationals 2014
526 Andrey Molchan 1:35.28 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
527 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:35.29 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
528 John Edison Ubaldo 1:35.34 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
529 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 1:35.45 China Shenyang Open 2014
530 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:35.59 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
531 Eli Lifland 1:35.60 United States River Hill Summer 2014
532 Ankush Kumar 1:35.61 India Indian Nationals 2014
533 Rehaan Rasheed 1:35.69 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
534 Mo Ji (季默) 1:35.74 China Guangdong Open 2014
535 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:35.93 China Guangdong Open 2014
536 Philipp Roth 1:35.94 Germany Hessen Open 2014
537 Patricia Li 1:35.97 United States US Nationals 2014
538 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.03 Japan Kanto Open 2014
539 Filip Pasławski 1:36.05 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
539 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:36.05 Japan Kanto Open 2014
541 Zheng Li (李征) 1:36.09 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
542 Lars Tschümperlin 1:36.10 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
543 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:36.15 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
544 Robbie Stevenson 1:36.21 United States US Nationals 2014
545 Kamil Pieczka 1:36.22 Poland Rumia Open 2014
546 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:36.26 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2014
547 Joris Mühlsteff 1:36.34 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
548 Konstantin Krämer 1:36.36 Germany German Nationals 2014
549 Semen Gridnev 1:36.37 Russia Dvina Open 2014
550 Bo Meng (孟博) 1:36.41 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
551 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:36.46 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
551 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:36.46 Japan Asian Championship 2014
551 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 1:36.46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
554 Jakub Janusz 1:36.53 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
555 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:36.55 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
556 Martin Köhler 1:36.58 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
557 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:36.70 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
558 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:36.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
558 Willi Mickein 1:36.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
560 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 1:36.87 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
561 Chester Lian 1:36.89 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
562 Maksim Vorobyev 1:36.91 Russia MPEI Open 2014
563 Arnaud van Galen 1:37.00 Netherlands Duisburg Winter 2014
564 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:37.02 China Nanjing Spring 2014
565 Andrew Hwang 1:37.04 United States US Nationals 2014
566 Andy Denney 1:37.08 United States US Nationals 2014
567 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:37.18 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
568 Azlysha Azmi 1:37.28 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
568 Carlos Macias Valadez 1:37.28 Mexico Fénix 2014
568 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:37.28 China Shenyang Open 2014
571 Nat Baylon 1:37.31 United States River Hill Winter 2014
571 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 1:37.31 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
573 Hilmar Magnusson 1:37.34 Iceland Norwegian Championship 2014
574 Patrick Hong 1:37.37 United States US Nationals 2014
575 Rui Liu (刘睿) 1:37.45 China Chongqing Open 2014
576 Dexter Estolonio 1:37.56 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
576 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:37.56 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
578 Tobias Christlieb 1:37.58 Germany Berlin Open 2014
579 Xavier Sagalongos 1:37.61 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
580 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:37.76 China Nanjing Spring 2014
581 Jonas Brzenczek 1:37.78 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
582 Eyal Alfasi 1:37.83 Israel Israel Championship 2014
583 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 1:37.89 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
584 Ben Yu 1:37.90 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
585 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:37.98 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
586 Henry Savich 1:37.99 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
587 Everest Shi 1:38.02 Canada Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
588 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:38.04 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
589 Patrick Kelly 1:38.08 United States Thailand Championship 2014
590 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:38.09 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
591 Emil Schwarz 1:38.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
591 Fabio Nakamura 1:38.16 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
591 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:38.16 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
594 Wun-Shuai Jueng (鄭文帥) 1:38.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
595 Guus de Wit 1:38.26 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
596 Alexander Kapustin 1:38.28 Russia Tula Open 2014
597 Adrian Walkowiak 1:38.31 Poland Poznan Open 2014
598 Howie Craig 1:38.33 United States Lexington Spring 2014
599 Stefan Huber 1:38.36 Austria Swiss Open 2014
600 Jai Gambhir 1:38.45 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2014
601 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:38.46 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
602 Alban Marchal 1:38.55 France French Championship 2014
603 Moses San Pascual 1:38.58 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
604 Kirt Protacio 1:38.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
605 Micha Zahnd 1:38.68 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
606 Quentin Savard 1:38.73 France French Championship 2014
607 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 1:38.75 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2014
608 Joshua Evely 1:38.77 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
609 Marco Minici 1:38.86 Italy Legnano Open 2014
610 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:39.05 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
611 Glenn Mark Salgado 1:39.08 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
612 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:39.13 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
613 Aaron Abramowitz 1:39.14 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
614 Piotr Pojda 1:39.15 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
615 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:39.19 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
616 Nora Christ 1:39.31 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
617 Thom Barlow 1:39.37 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
618 Nick Camillone 1:39.38 United States US Nationals 2014
618 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 1:39.38 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
620 Ville Kilpeläinen 1:39.39 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
621 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:39.41 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
622 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:39.44 China Fuzhou Open 2014
623 Charles Koebele 1:39.56 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
624 Haowei Wu (吴浩巍) 1:39.58 China Shenyang Open 2014
625 Fyodor Ivanov 1:39.59 Russia MPEI Open 2014
626 Brúnó Bereczki 1:39.69 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
627 Martin Fronescu 1:39.72 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
628 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 1:39.78 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
629 Gray Christie 1:39.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
630 Dmitry Lavrov 1:39.87 Russia MPEI Open 2014
631 Daniel Martinez Alba 1:39.90 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
632 Ruben Ramos 1:39.95 United States US Nationals 2014
632 Steffen Nielsen 1:39.95 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
634 Geng Xie (谢耿) 1:39.96 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
634 Juan Pablo Vanegas 1:39.96 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
636 Albin Sten 1:39.99 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
636 Wojciech Fydrych 1:39.99 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
638 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 1:40.03 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
638 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:40.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
640 Patrick Kern 1:40.05 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
641 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 1:40.20 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
642 Fritz Löhr 1:40.22 Germany Franconia Open 2014
643 Carlos Carneros Torner 1:40.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
644 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:40.32 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
645 Alessandro Nicolì 1:40.33 Italy Platform Open 2014
646 Thomas Allen 1:40.36 United States US Nationals 2014
647 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:40.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
648 Erdi Altınyay 1:40.50 Turkey Turkish Ankara Open 2014
649 Alex Asbery 1:40.55 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
650 Wei Yuen Teh 1:40.56 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
651 Dhanayush Raninga 1:40.62 India Indian Nationals 2014
652 Arturo Medina Abad 1:40.63 Mexico Fénix 2014
653 Lê Hoàng Minh 1:40.65 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Cubic 2014
654 Luke Cho 1:40.69 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
655 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:40.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
656 Qingkai Zhao (赵庆凯) 1:40.83 China Shenyang Open 2014
656 Vinit Nalhe 1:40.83 India DJ Open 2014
658 Márk Vecsernyés 1:40.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
659 Guilherme Barros Alexandre d'Almeida 1:40.90 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2014
660 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:40.93 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
661 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:41.06 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
662 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 1:41.09 China Shenyang Open 2014
663 Juš Mejaš 1:41.27 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
663 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1:41.27 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
665 Noah Arthurs 1:41.31 United States Williams Winter 2014
665 Renato Dean 1:41.31 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
667 Matěj Mužátko 1:41.36 Czech Republic Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
668 Dawid Jasiński 1:41.44 Poland Polish Open 2014
669 Fabian Auroux 1:41.46 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
669 Giulia Accorsi 1:41.46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
671 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 1:41.50 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
672 Bertalan Bodor 1:41.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
673 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:41.55 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
674 Agnes Maxelino 1:41.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
675 Vyacheslav Tokarev 1:41.71 Russia Ural Open 2014
676 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1:41.75 Mexico Fénix 2014
677 Alex Chen 1:41.78 Australia Niddrie 2014
678 Michał Mendocha 1:41.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
678 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:41.89 United States US Nationals 2014
680 Omry Noam 1:41.93 Israel SwissScience Open 2014
681 Shanglin Ye 1:42.04 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
682 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:42.25 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
683 Andy Tsao 1:42.36 United States Princeton Winter 2014
684 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 1:42.37 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
684 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:42.37 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
686 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 1:42.50 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
687 Denys Rybalchenko (Денис Рибальченко) 1:42.55 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
688 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 1:42.59 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
689 Kobe Balin 1:42.61 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
689 Sebastiano Tronto 1:42.61 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2014
691 Clark Cheng 1:42.70 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
691 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:42.70 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
693 Jian Zheng (郑健) 1:42.72 China Shenyang Open 2014
694 Frederik Dalgaard Moroder 1:42.74 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
695 Billy Jeffs 1:42.76 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
696 Alexandre Philiponet 1:42.82 France French Championship 2014
697 Andrew Park 1:42.88 United States River Hill Summer 2014
698 Anders Bogan 1:42.90 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
699 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 1:42.96 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
700 Sikai Xu (徐思凯) 1:43.00 China Shenyang Open 2014
701 Florian Truckenthanner 1:43.03 Austria Austrian Open 2014
702 Jack Moseley 1:43.04 Canada US Nationals 2014
703 Franco Silva 1:43.05 Chile Las Lomas 2014
704 Lucas Garron 1:43.11 Germany US Nationals 2014
705 Chris Meusburger 1:43.15 Austria Swiss Open 2014
706 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 1:43.25 China Guangdong Open 2014
707 Sebastian Astudillo 1:43.40 Chile Las Lomas 2014
708 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:43.43 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
709 Eric Limeback 1:43.47 Canada Michigan 2014
710 Alan Scott Camacho Baños 1:43.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
711 Julian Höfler 1:43.53 Germany Franconia Open 2014
712 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:43.54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
712 Michael McCarty 1:43.54 United States Blizzard Town 2014
714 Yevhen Abramov (Євген Абрамов) 1:43.55 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
715 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:43.58 Japan Asian Championship 2014
716 Victor Chenu 1:43.63 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
717 Andres Flügel 1:43.66 Germany Berlin Open 2014
718 Erik Paico Robles 1:43.70 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
719 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1:43.74 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
720 Péter Róka 1:43.79 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
721 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:43.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
722 Błażej Cichy 1:43.85 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
723 Jesper Nilsson 1:43.98 Sweden Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
723 Tiemen De Meester 1:43.98 Belgium Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
725 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 1:44.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
726 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 1:44.13 United States Mumbai Open 2014
727 Kevin Zeng 1:44.17 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
728 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:44.19 Armenia Oleksandriia Open 2014
729 Miłosz Gdula 1:44.24 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
730 Shikhar Mohan 1:44.26 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
731 Paweł Tomal 1:44.27 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
732 Daniel Schäfer 1:44.32 Germany Hessen Open 2014
732 Mufan Lü (吕慕凡) 1:44.32 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
734 Joshua Feran 1:44.33 United States US Nationals 2014
735 Daniel Wu 1:44.36 United States US Nationals 2014
736 Dylan Hughlett 1:44.39 United States US Nationals 2014
737 Callum Goodyear 1:44.43 United Kingdom Hasselt Open 2014
737 Piotr Janiuk 1:44.43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
739 Florian Herzog 1:44.44 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
740 Marion Gerard Bulanhagui 1:44.55 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
741 Giacomo Monco 1:44.56 Italy Respighi Open 2014
742 Kevin Gonzalez 1:44.59 Chile Las Lomas 2014
742 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:44.59 China BUAA Open 2014
744 Bartosz Sekulski 1:44.60 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
745 Peter Chau 1:44.69 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
746 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:44.70 China Suzhou Open 2014
747 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:44.73 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
747 Michał Herjan 1:44.73 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
749 Han Dong (董晗) 1:44.75 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
750 Tommy Szeliga 1:44.77 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
751 Chad Thut 1:44.89 United States US Nationals 2014
752 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1:44.90 China Harbin Open 2014
753 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:44.91 China Shenyang Open 2014
754 Leyner Jamauca 1:44.95 Colombia Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
755 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:44.96 China Shenyang Open 2014
756 Błażej Morgała 1:45.04 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
757 Oscar Javier Guerrero Cardenas 1:45.08 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
758 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1:45.10 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
759 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 1:45.13 China Harbin Open 2014
760 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:45.16 Portugal Coimbra Open 2014
761 Alexander Springhorn 1:45.24 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
761 Tomek Bogdanik 1:45.24 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
763 Pranjal Khan 1:45.28 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
764 Victor Eduardo Carbajal Vega 1:45.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
765 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:45.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
766 Mason Langenderfer 1:45.39 United States US Nationals 2014
767 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.47 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
768 Kirill Kharitonov 1:45.56 Russia MPEI Open 2014
769 Reto Bubendorf 1:45.69 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
770 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 1:45.70 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
771 Felix Lee 1:45.71 United States River Hill Summer 2014
772 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:45.72 Japan Kanto Open 2014
773 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 1:45.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
774 Laura Ohrndorf 1:45.81 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
775 Daniël Kassab 1:45.82 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2014
776 Dylan Clark 1:45.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
777 Dinh-Anh Tran 1:45.93 France Cannes Open 2014
777 Gil Merckx 1:45.93 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
779 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:46.02 China Shenyang Open 2014
780 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:46.03 China Zhengzhou Open 2014
781 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:46.11 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
781 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.11 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
783 Jakub Kubiak 1:46.15 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
784 Albert Quiñones 1:46.22 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
785 Max Day 1:46.24 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
786 Gonzalo Serrano 1:46.25 Chile Las Lomas 2014
787 Colin Wee 1:46.27 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
788 Monty Wain 1:46.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
789 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 1:46.40 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
790 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:46.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
791 Kian Barry 1:46.49 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
792 Louis Spencer 1:46.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
793 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:46.53 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
794 Di Li (李迪) 1:46.58 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
794 Giorgi Tarielashvili 1:46.58 Georgia Cuthberts Open 2014
796 Hong Seungbin 1:46.59 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
797 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:46.61 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
798 Alberto Masó Molina 1:46.66 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
799 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.76 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2014
800 Felician Putz 1:46.81 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
801 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:46.88 China LanZhou Winter 2014
802 Zoé de Moffarts 1:46.89 Belgium Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
803 Jonah Chen 1:46.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
803 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:46.93 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
805 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 1:46.96 China Fuzhou Open 2014
806 Anders Berggren 1:46.99 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
807 Holger Rasmussen 1:47.02 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
808 Thomas Visaya-Neville 1:47.05 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
809 Michael Fernandez 1:47.09 United States US Nationals 2014
810 Sebastian Häfner 1:47.11 Germany Hessen Open 2014
811 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 1:47.32 China Chongqing Open 2014
812 Ryan Jones 1:47.41 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
813 Joel Ulin 1:47.43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
814 Håkon Hanssen 1:47.47 Norway Trondheim Fall 2014
815 Samuel Chiu 1:47.58 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
816 Haoda Yang (杨昊达) 1:47.59 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
817 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 1:47.60 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
818 Jie Yu (余杰) 1:47.75 China Hefei Spring 2014
819 Emile Compion 1:47.77 South Africa Toronto Open Spring 2014
820 Omar Israel Campos Rodriguez 1:47.78 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
821 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:47.81 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
822 Qun Li (李群) 1:47.83 China Harbin Open 2014
823 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:47.88 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
824 Szymon Malinowski 1:47.91 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
825 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 1:47.97 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
826 Marvin Strehl 1:47.98 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
827 Anant Pingle 1:48.01 India Mumbai Open 2014
828 Tim Major 1:48.06 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
829 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 1:48.11 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
830 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:48.18 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
831 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:48.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
832 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 1:48.22 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
832 Ryan McIlhenny 1:48.22 United States River Hill Summer 2014
834 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:48.25 Italy Duisburg Winter 2014
835 Jackson Taylor 1:48.28 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
836 Rey Anthony Briguera 1:48.30 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
837 Diovery Ferreiras 1:48.34 Dominican Republic Santiago Open 2014
837 Eki González García 1:48.34 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
839 Jingkai Sun (孙靖凯) 1:48.44 China Xining Winter Open 2014
840 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 1:48.48 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
841 Maggie Jordan 1:48.50 United States US Nationals 2014
842 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:48.54 China BUAA Open 2014
843 Nick Fulham 1:48.57 United States Lexington Fall 2014
844 Christian Gómez Soria 1:48.58 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
845 Ruben dela Peña 1:48.60 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
846 Carsten Matheus 1:48.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
847 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:48.68 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
848 Wagner José de Lima Filho 1:48.72 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
849 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:48.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
850 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 1:48.77 Mexico Fénix 2014
851 Brandon Bustos García 1:48.78 Mexico Fénix 2014
852 Victor Colin 1:48.90 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
853 Niklas Spies 1:48.91 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
854 Alex Johnson 1:49.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
854 Anton Rostovikov 1:49.00 Russia Ural Winter 2014
856 Daniel Garza Garza 1:49.06 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
857 Erfan Moradi (عرفان مرادی) 1:49.09 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
858 Jeremy Fleischman 1:49.11 United States US Nationals 2014
859 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:49.13 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
860 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:49.14 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
860 Xiaobin Liu (刘晓斌) 1:49.14 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
862 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 1:49.15 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
863 Rustam Valeev 1:49.29 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
864 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:49.30 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
865 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:49.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
866 Aaron Cohen 1:49.33 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
867 Piotr Kuchta 1:49.34 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
868 Ildar Salakhetdinov 1:49.42 Russia MPEI Open 2014
868 Michael Kristel 1:49.42 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
870 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 1:49.44 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
871 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 1:49.46 Mongolia Asian Championship 2014
872 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 1:49.49 India Indian Nationals 2014
873 Shivam Bansal 1:49.57 India Mumbai Open 2014
874 Ben Adcock 1:49.59 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
874 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 1:49.59 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
876 Roman Strakhov 1:49.61 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
877 Ashwin Ramesh 1:49.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
878 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:49.69 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
879 Yannick Richter 1:49.72 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
880 David Lim 1:49.77 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
881 Hao Xu (徐豪) 1:49.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
882 Gabriel Marczak 1:49.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
883 Borja Perez 1:49.97 Spain Michigan 2014
884 Mateusz Zieliński 1:50.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
885 Rey-Ann Constantino 1:50.13 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
886 Kunyu Zhuang (庄堃宇) 1:50.17 China Fuzhou Open 2014
887 Tomáš Novotný 1:50.20 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
888 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:50.23 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
888 Greg Austin 1:50.23 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
890 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 1:50.26 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
891 Kirill Shalashov 1:50.27 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
892 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 1:50.28 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
893 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1:50.29 Brazil Maranhão Open 2014
893 Michał Rzewuski 1:50.29 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
895 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:50.33 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
895 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:50.33 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
895 Theodore Chow 1:50.33 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
898 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:50.41 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
898 Tim Habermaas 1:50.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
900 Jason Nguyen 1:50.42 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
901 Xerxes Sagalongos 1:50.46 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
902 Kacper Wybrański 1:50.50 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
903 Nguyễn Tuấn Tú 1:50.58 Vietnam CSP Open 2014
904 Nicolay Roness 1:50.71 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
905 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 1:50.80 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
906 Nguyễn Đức Huy 1:50.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
907 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:50.87 China Nanjing Spring 2014
908 Nicolas Fitzgerald Muñoz Herrera 1:50.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
909 Dharmesh Shahu 1:50.93 India Techfest Cube Mania 2014
909 Ricky Meiler 1:50.93 Germany Munich Open 2014
911 Ke Chi (池柯) 1:50.94 China Suzhou Open 2014
911 Oleg Sechko 1:50.94 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
913 Johnley Bibaoco 1:50.96 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
914 Marco Iamonte 1:51.08 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
915 Jonathan Adlam 1:51.14 New Zealand ABHC 2014
916 Riel Grumal 1:51.15 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2014
917 Emilien Fabre 1:51.18 France Hasselt Open 2014
918 Yiwei Peng (彭祎伟) 1:51.20 China Hefei Spring 2014
918 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1:51.20 China Guangdong Open 2014
920 Logan McGraw 1:51.29 United States Michigan 2014
921 Raffi Mirzoyan (Րաֆֆի Միրզոյան) 1:51.35 Armenia Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
922 Phạm Anh Khoa 1:51.41 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Cubic 2014
923 András Szermek 1:51.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
923 Ayhan Sarier 1:51.43 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
923 Matteo Provasi 1:51.43 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2014
926 Paweł Kowol 1:51.46 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
927 Juraj Kremser 1:51.58 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
927 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:51.58 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
929 Daniel Chudecki 1:51.59 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
930 Semyon Terskov 1:51.62 Russia Ural Open 2014
931 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:51.65 Spain Basauri Open 2014
932 Johan Svensson 1:51.66 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
933 Joël van Noort 1:51.75 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
933 Yang Li (李洋) 1:51.75 China Harbin Open 2014
935 Sijia He (贺思嘉) 1:51.77 China Shenyang Open 2014
936 Alexey Sudar 1:51.88 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
937 Tom Smith 1:51.94 United States US Nationals 2014
938 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:51.97 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
938 Jonas Lippert 1:51.97 Germany German Nationals 2014
940 Kit Clement 1:52.03 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
941 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:52.06 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
942 Yi-Kai Liao (廖億凱) 1:52.07 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
943 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1:52.12 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
944 Filip Vuković 1:52.19 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
945 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:52.32 China BUAA Open 2014
946 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:52.36 China BUAA Open 2014
947 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 1:52.38 Mexico Fénix 2014
948 Marco Antonio Lara Juárez 1:52.43 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
949 Brian Qiu 1:52.44 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
950 Simon Montrose 1:52.49 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
951 Michele Garuti 1:52.53 Italy Respighi Open 2014
952 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:52.69 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
953 Bennet Wichmann 1:52.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
954 Oleg Gritsenko 1:52.93 Russia Ural Winter 2014
955 Yi Song (宋毅) 1:52.94 China Zhengzhou Open 2014
956 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 1:53.05 Spain Castellon Open 2014
957 Jernej Omulec 1:53.11 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
958 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:53.22 Germany Berlin Open 2014
959 Christian Foyle 1:53.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
960 Adam Greenwood 1:53.26 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
960 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:53.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
962 Aditya Hari 1:53.27 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
962 Phillip Lewicki 1:53.27 United States US Nationals 2014
964 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:53.29 China Shenyang Open 2014
965 Pavel Černý 1:53.31 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
966 Joon Cha (차준혁) 1:53.32 Republic of Korea Toronto Open Spring 2014
967 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:53.38 Russia MPEI Open 2014
968 Matteo Mazzini 1:53.40 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
968 Pia Melloh 1:53.40 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
970 Kevin Montano 1:53.47 Italy Italian Championship 2014
970 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 1:53.47 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
972 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:53.49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
973 Kamil Galicki 1:53.52 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
974 Christopher Tolksdorf 1:53.55 Germany Munich Open 2014
975 Chris Brotzman 1:53.59 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2014
975 Rodion Sekerin 1:53.59 Russia Tula Open 2014
977 Lev Furin 1:53.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
978 Daniel Wallin 1:53.70 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
979 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:53.72 Colombia San Luis Gonzaga 2014
980 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:53.79 Taiwan Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
981 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1:53.88 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
982 Li Wang (王礼) 1:53.96 China BUAA Open 2014
983 Carlos Daniel Rincón Villegas 1:54.06 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
983 Cem Ünüvar 1:54.06 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2014
985 Gregor Billing 1:54.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
986 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
987 Oliver Frost 1:54.24 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
988 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 1:54.28 China BUAA Open 2014
989 JP Bulman 1:54.35 United States Lexington Fall 2014
990 Bobby D'Angelo 1:54.43 United States US Nationals 2014
991 Jeric Villanueva 1:54.47 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
992 Luis Fernando Mondragon Herrera 1:54.52 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
993 Dominik Vidaković 1:54.56 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
994 Semin Kwon (권세민) 1:54.64 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
995 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 1:54.69 China Suzhou Open 2014
996 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1:54.71 India DJ Open 2014
997 Hampus Hellqvist 1:54.75 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
998 Julian David 1:54.76 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
999 Adrian Lehmann 1:54.88 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
1000 Osvaldo Sánchez 1:54.93 Mexico Fénix 2014