Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 34.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 37.93 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
3 Ciarán Beahan 38.96 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
4 Tymon Kolasiński 39.82 Poland LLS III v2 2020
5 Patrick Ponce 40.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 40.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 41.53 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
8 Bill Wang 41.60 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
9 Sebastian Weyer 41.72 Germany German Nationals 2019
10 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 42.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
11 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
12 Kevin Hays 42.36 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 42.40 Peru WCA Euro 2018
14 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 43.18 China Shaoxing Open 2019
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.23 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
16 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 43.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
17 Brandon Nunez 43.57 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
18 János Bereczki 43.77 Romania LLS III v2 2020
19 Matty Hiroto Inaba 43.99 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
20 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.12 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
21 Kevin Gerhardt 44.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
22 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 45.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
23 Mattia Furlan 45.38 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
24 Luke Tycksen 45.56 United States Washington Championship 2020
25 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.92 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
26 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 46.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021
27 Eli Jay 46.08 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
28 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 46.11 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
29 Michał Halczuk 46.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
30 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 46.36 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
31 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 46.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
32 Abdelhak Kaddour 46.53 France Seraing Open 2019
33 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 46.65 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
34 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.78 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
35 Yibo Xu (许一博) 46.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
36 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 46.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
37 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.05 Spain Martorell Open 2019
38 Aryan Kejriwal 47.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Matěj Grohmann 47.63 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
40 Lucas Etter 47.64 United States Princeton Winter 2020
41 Philipp Weyer 47.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
42 Mahith Bandi 47.75 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
43 Anish Rajesh 47.77 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
44 Max Siauw 48.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Alexey Zharikov 48.04 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
46 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 48.22 China Pickering Spring 2018
47 Yu Feng (冯煜) 48.29 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
48 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
49 Dario Roa Sánchez 48.40 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
50 Mateusz Szulik 48.47 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
51 Richard Delacoste 48.51 Switzerland WCA World Championship 2019
52 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.53 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 48.58 Japan Kansai Open 2019
54 Celine Tran 48.63 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
55 Pahul Singh 48.67 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
55 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 48.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
57 Paul Mahvi 48.74 United States Mudd Winter 2020
58 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 48.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
59 Jan Staubach 48.97 Germany Elsass Open 2018
60 Alexandre Carlier 48.99 France FLIP Open 2018
61 Ben Kirby 49.03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
62 Hunor Mogyorósi 49.06 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
62 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 49.06 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
64 Karol Zakrzewski 49.16 Poland LLS III v2 2020
65 Robert Yau 49.21 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
66 Livia Kleiner 49.23 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
67 Antonie Paterakis 49.27 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
67 Arnav Arora 49.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
69 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 49.34 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
70 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 49.37 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
71 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 49.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Stanley Chapel 49.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Bautista Bonazzola 49.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
74 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 49.69 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
75 Kai Su (苏锴) 49.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
76 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 49.78 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
77 Benjamin Wei 49.79 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
78 DongSu Park (박동수) 49.80 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
79 Yu Tang (唐语) 49.87 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Przemysław Kaleta 49.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
81 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 49.96 China China Championship 2019
82 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 50.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
83 Jayden McNeill 50.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
83 Sean Hartman 50.04 United States Florida 2020
85 Jonah Crosby 50.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
86 Andrey Che 50.28 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
87 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 50.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
88 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.36 China Parity at Charis 2020
89 Zachary White 50.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 50.53 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2018
91 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 50.54 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
92 Adrian Jorghy 50.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
93 Paris Dorn 50.59 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
94 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 50.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
95 Evan Liu 50.73 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
96 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.74 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
97 Lucas Wesche 50.76 Germany World Championship 2017
98 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 50.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
99 Ari Randers-Pehrson 50.82 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
100 Sooho Lee (이수호) 50.86 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
101 Nicolas Naing 50.91 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
102 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 50.94 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
103 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 51.05 Japan Japan Championship 2019
104 Michał Rzewuski 51.08 Poland WCA Euro 2018
105 John Brechon 51.18 United States Albany Winter 2019
106 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
107 Martin Fronescu 51.36 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
108 Daniel Karnaukh 51.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
109 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 51.40 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
110 Jay Benedict Alfaras 51.50 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
111 Tommy Cherry 51.54 United States Florida 2020
112 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 51.55 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
113 Cameron Soulagnet 51.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
114 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 51.62 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
115 Amos Nordman 51.63 Finland Pönde Open 2019
115 Isaac Wong Chang Man 51.63 Singapore NTU Open 2019
117 Riley Dexter 51.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
118 Dana Yi 51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
118 Ryan Driscoll 51.71 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
120 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 51.73 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
121 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.75 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
122 Cornelius Dieckmann 51.79 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
123 Breandan Vallance 51.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
123 Laura Holzhauer 51.81 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
125 Richmond Mico Rigor 51.89 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
126 Katie Hull 51.98 United States Chipola 2019
126 Lee Hoween 51.98 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
128 Chris Choi 52.01 United States Princeton Winter 2020
129 Jaden Lim 52.10 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
130 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 52.18 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
131 Oliver Fritz 52.22 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
131 Phillip Lewicki 52.22 United States Empire State Fall 2019
131 Yap Jia Yang 52.22 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
134 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
135 Kailong Li (李开隆) 52.29 China China Championship 2019
136 Adam Łyskawa 52.33 Poland PST Łuków 2019
137 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 52.35 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
138 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 52.38 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
139 Henri Gerber 52.41 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
139 Richard Jay S. Apagar 52.41 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
141 Simon Stannek 52.43 Germany Munich Open 2017
142 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 52.44 China China Championship 2019
143 Marek Majerik 52.49 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
144 Hubert Kwasigroch 52.52 Poland Polish Championship 2018
145 Đỗ Quang Hưng 52.56 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
146 Clément Cherblanc 52.57 France Paris Open 2019
147 Artyom Martirosov 52.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
148 Kristopher De Asis 52.65 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
149 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 52.66 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
150 Wojciech Knott 52.67 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
151 Bo Wang (王擘) 52.85 China Nanjing Spring 2018
152 Drew Brads 52.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
153 Edward Lin 52.95 United States Skillcon 2017
154 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 52.97 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
155 Pedro Roque 53.01 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
156 Mitchell Lane 53.02 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
157 Łukasz Burliga 53.04 Poland LLS III v2 2020
157 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 53.04 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
159 Jonathan Chng 53.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
160 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 53.11 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
161 Marco Vorländer 53.15 Germany German Open 2019
161 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 53.15 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
163 Alvin Yang 53.17 China China Championship 2019
164 Theo Iván Goluboff 53.18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
165 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 53.23 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
166 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 53.27 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
167 Jonathan Charlesworth 53.28 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
168 Jonathan Esparaz 53.29 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
169 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 53.31 Mexico Tonallan 2018
169 Louis Fertier 53.31 France Champagne Open 2019
171 Cory Yurkovic 53.36 United States Princeton Winter 2020
172 Kim Min (김민) 53.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
173 Sean Belke 53.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
174 Dylan Miller 53.53 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
175 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 53.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
176 Andy Denney 53.64 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
177 David Nguyen 53.76 United States Heartland Championship 2019
178 Danny SungIn Park 53.80 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
179 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 53.81 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
180 Harry Savage 53.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
181 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada HFX 2018
182 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 53.85 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
182 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 53.85 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
184 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 53.86 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
185 Samantha Raskind 53.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
186 Ethan Jan 53.97 United States Western Championship 2019
187 Ujjawal Pabreja 53.99 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
188 Szymon Malinowski 54.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
188 Tomáš Zatroch 54.00 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
190 Vincent Chen 54.04 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
191 Carter Kucala 54.06 United States Big Cheese 2020
192 Bryan Eng 54.09 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
193 Jared Stinson 54.11 United States Southeast Championship 2019
194 Bart Sekulski 54.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020
195 Ryan Wu 54.21 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
196 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 54.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
197 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.35 Poland Polish Open 2018
198 Carter Bitz 54.36 United States Fargo Fall 2019
198 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 54.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
200 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 54.38 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
200 Simon Westlund 54.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
202 Lauri Korhonen 54.40 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
203 Tristan Chua Yong 54.43 Singapore NTU Open 2019
204 Frank Zhou 54.45 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
205 Giovanni Contardi 54.47 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
205 Nathan Soria 54.47 United States Newport Summer 2018
207 Dylan Wang 54.50 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
208 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 54.54 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
209 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 54.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
210 Keaton Ellis 54.60 United States WCA World Championship 2019
211 Jaden Burkhardt 54.62 United States West LA Winter 2020
211 Tobias Peter 54.62 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
213 Valentin Hoffmann 54.65 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
214 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 54.69 China China Championship 2018
215 Peter Grassard 54.72 France Chelles Open 2020
216 Daniel Wannamaker 54.76 United States SE Champ 2018
216 Mark Zimmermann 54.76 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
218 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 54.77 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
219 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.79 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
220 Alwin Rölz 54.80 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
221 Daniel Rose-Levine 54.83 United States SE Champ 2018
222 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 54.91 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
223 Kevin Lee 54.92 United States West LA Winter 2020
224 Bence Barát 54.97 Hungary Munich Open 2019
224 Ishaan Lal 54.97 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
226 Shane Grogan 54.99 United States UCSD Winter 2019
227 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 55.01 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
227 Sergey Shitov 55.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
229 Alexander Botz 55.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
230 Jules Desjardin 55.04 France UK Championship 2019
230 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 55.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
232 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 55.06 Japan Japan Championship 2019
232 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 55.06 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
234 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 55.08 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
235 Waldemar Sundin 55.10 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
236 Maciej Czapiewski 55.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
237 Martin Kraut 55.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
238 Malte Ihlefeld 55.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
239 Luigi Soriano 55.18 United States Pencil Mania 2018
240 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.22 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
241 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 55.28 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
242 Tomoya Firman 55.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
243 Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
244 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 55.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
244 Sam Jacklin 55.35 United Kingdom London Open 2019
244 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 55.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
247 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 55.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
248 Andy Gong 55.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
249 Kunal Oak 55.42 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
250 Jason Lee 55.43 United States Texas Out of School 2019
251 Noah Swor 55.44 United States Florida 2020
251 Walker Welch 55.44 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
253 Jakub Kipa 55.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
253 Victor Chenu 55.49 France L'Open du Berry 2018
255 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 Russia MCO 2016
256 Dwyane Ramos 55.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
256 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 55.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
258 Christopher Yen 55.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
259 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.59 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
260 Beom San Kim (김범산) 55.60 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
261 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 55.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
262 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 55.62 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
263 Daniel Wallin 55.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
264 Kevin Min 55.64 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
265 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 55.68 China China Championship 2019
266 Tomáš Nguyen 55.72 Vietnam Brno Autumn 2019
267 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 55.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
268 Reto Bubendorf 55.74 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
269 Tommy Kiprillis 55.76 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
270 Andre Febriato Jonathan 55.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
271 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 55.84 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
271 Vasco Vasconcelos 55.84 Portugal ABHC 2019
273 Leon Schmidtchen 55.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
274 Jacob Nokes 55.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
275 Ryan Minjun Cho 55.89 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
276 Antonio López 55.91 Spain Spain 2018
277 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 55.92 China Fuzhou Open 2016
277 Mattias Uvesten 55.92 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
279 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 55.93 Peru TCG Spring 2019
280 Dan Tran 55.97 United States Western Championship 2019
281 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 55.98 China Baoji Open 2019
282 Sheldon Rego 56.01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
283 Jode Brewster 56.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.03 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019
284 Farid Mikhailov 56.03 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
286 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 56.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
287 Fabio Schwandt 56.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
287 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 56.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
289 Jerry Yao 56.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
290 Julian Bürgi 56.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
291 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 56.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
292 Róbert Maróti 56.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
293 Hargun Singh Tikku 56.28 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
293 Joel Cetra 56.28 Germany German Nationals 2019
295 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
296 William Jensen 56.30 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
297 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 56.33 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2019
297 Mauro Moises López 56.33 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
297 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 56.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
300 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 56.37 Mexico La Silla II 2019
301 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 56.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
302 Kymberlyn Calderon 56.39 United States SBU Fall 2019
303 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 56.44 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
304 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 56.46 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
305 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
306 Nathan Dwyer 56.50 United States Indiana 2019
307 Morten Arborg 56.51 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
308 Marcos Aparicio Caro 56.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
309 Axel Brisse 56.54 France Paris Open 2019
310 Daryl Tan Hong An 56.58 Singapore NTU Open 2019
311 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 56.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
312 Lir Ukaj 56.62 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
313 Lucas Déglise 56.63 France Istres Open 2020
313 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 56.63 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
315 Nathaniel Ortega 56.70 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
316 Michel Ye 56.74 France Paris Open 2018
317 Hunor Bózsing 56.78 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
318 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
319 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 56.82 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
319 Jeremy Singson 56.82 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
319 Nicolás Sánchez 56.82 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
322 Anthony Lafourcade 56.88 France Chelles Open 2019
323 Steven Kearns 56.91 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
324 Egor Korchagin 56.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
324 Hong Tan Lam 56.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
324 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 56.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
327 Blake Thompson 56.96 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
327 Joshua Feran 56.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
329 Ray Bai 56.98 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
330 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 57.14 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
331 Isaac Vergara Castillo 57.16 Mexico La Silla II 2019
332 Andreas Gröbmayr 57.17 Germany Munich Open 2019
333 Jack Pfeifer 57.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
334 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 57.23 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
334 Kari Hyttinen 57.23 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
336 Toni Beljo 57.29 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
337 Conlan Trace 57.31 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
338 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 57.33 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
339 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 57.36 China Jiujiang Open 2018
340 Dan Cohen 57.44 United States World Championship 2011
341 Elian Beguec 57.47 France WCA World Championship 2019
342 Saravanan Gowthaman 57.50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
343 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 57.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
344 Juliette Sébastien 57.59 France Sens Open 2019
344 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 57.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
346 Dmitry Dobrjakov 57.60 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
347 Christopher Olson 57.63 United States Heartland Champs 2018
348 Ilia Murmulyak 57.64 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
348 Trần Đình Anh 57.64 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
350 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.66 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
351 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 57.67 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
352 Mateo Tiul 57.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
353 Chris Deng 57.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
353 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 57.70 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
355 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
355 Daniel Guardado Cabral 57.75 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
357 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 57.79 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
358 Kyle McDonald Trejos 57.80 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
359 Eric Limeback 57.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
359 Pei Pan (潘霈) 57.81 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
361 Eric Zhao 57.84 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
361 Magdalena Pabisz 57.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
363 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 57.85 China Chengdu Open 2019
364 Roan Paone 57.87 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
365 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 57.89 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
366 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 57.91 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
367 Milán Baticz 57.92 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
368 Isaac Langer 57.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
369 Justin Mallari 57.98 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
370 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 57.99 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
371 Massimiliano Iovane 58.00 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
372 Jong Hun Kim 58.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
373 Lin Chen (陈霖) 58.07 China Asian Championship 2016
373 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 58.07 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
375 Nikolaus Lindinger 58.09 Austria Tirol Open 2019
376 Ty Marshall 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019
377 Yuji Yoshida 58.15 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
378 Sameer Mahmood 58.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
379 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 58.20 China Changsha Autumn 2019
380 David Adams 58.28 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
380 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 58.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
382 Alexander Bashutkin 58.32 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
382 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 58.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
384 Louis Cormier 58.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
385 James Hildreth 58.35 United States Shaker Spring 2018
386 Ben Whitmore 58.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
386 Dylan Hughlett 58.38 United States Pikes Peak 2019
388 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
389 Louis Meunier 58.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
389 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 58.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
391 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 58.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
392 Louie Jay Quibote 58.49 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
393 Andrew Park 58.51 United States Maryland 2018
394 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
395 Peter Weyers 58.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
396 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
397 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 58.57 Japan Japan Championship 2019
398 Pavel Galaktionov 58.62 Russia Pskov Open 2019
399 Timur Frolov 58.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
399 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 58.64 China Fujian Championship 2018
401 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 58.66 China China Championship 2019
402 Rami Sbahi 58.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
403 Stephen Christopher Suba 58.81 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
404 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 58.85 Mexico La Silla 2019
405 Noah Kim 58.86 United States Korean Championship 2019
405 Olivier Vos 58.86 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
407 Jordan Mosakowski 58.93 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
408 Linus Laurén 58.96 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
409 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 59.01 China Baoji Open 2019
409 Maxim Ilin 59.01 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
411 Shivam Bansal 59.02 India Pink City Open 2018
412 Sameer Aggarwal 59.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
413 Aleksandr Nedelko 59.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
414 Rituraj Sohoni 59.07 India Tribox Open Spring 2019
415 Garret von Gaffron 59.11 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
416 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
417 Marquez Phan 59.20 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
418 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 59.29 China China Championship 2018
419 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 59.30 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
419 Varun Mohanraj 59.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
421 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 59.32 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
422 Ben Baron 59.34 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
423 Quan Nguyen 59.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
423 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 59.36 Indonesia Philippine Championship 2018
425 Michał Krasowski 59.37 Poland PST Łuków 2019
426 George Scholey 59.39 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
427 Carlos Tapp 59.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018
428 Kevin Costello III 59.42 United States US Nationals 2015
429 Daniel Sheppard 59.43 United Kingdom Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
430 Manuel Gutman 59.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
431 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 59.48 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
432 Lim Hung (林弘) 59.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
433 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 59.51 Spain Riberas del Guadaíra 2018
434 Fabian Löhle 59.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
434 Muhammad Badruddin 59.53 Indonesia Kobe Open 2018
436 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 59.57 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
437 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 59.59 China China Championship 2019
438 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 59.61 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
439 Joaquín Infante Medrano 59.69 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019
440 Aryan Chhabra 59.70 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
440 Liam Highducheck 59.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
442 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 59.71 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
442 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 59.71 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
444 Erik Bryland 59.72 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
444 Wilhelm Kilders 59.72 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
446 Angela Braganza 59.74 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
447 Theo Mayer 59.75 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
448 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 59.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
449 Dmitry Shelomencev 59.82 Russia Ural Spring 2019
450 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 59.84 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
450 Hill Pong Yong Feng 59.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
452 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 59.85 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019
453 Caleb Tay 59.87 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
454 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 59.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
455 Cairon Sumadchat 59.89 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
456 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 59.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
457 Felipe Medel 59.93 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
458 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 59.94 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
458 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 59.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
460 Nathaniel Berg 59.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
461 Finn Ickler 59.99 Germany London Open 2019
462 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:00.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
463 Brandon Delacruz 1:00.01 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
463 Can Gücüyener 1:00.01 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
465 Jadon Castillo 1:00.05 United States Austin Fall 2019
465 Miguel Reyes 1:00.05 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
467 Graham Lively 1:00.12 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
467 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:00.12 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
469 Gabriel LaForte 1:00.16 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
469 Lukas Shelley 1:00.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
469 Nikita Starodubov 1:00.16 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
472 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:00.20 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
473 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:00.22 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
474 Nikhil Soares 1:00.23 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
474 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
476 Jan Zych 1:00.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
476 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:00.24 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
478 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:00.28 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
479 Julián García Sánchez 1:00.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
480 Ben Yu 1:00.30 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
480 Elias Fischer 1:00.30 Germany German Nationals 2018
482 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:00.32 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
482 Eva Kato 1:00.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
484 Zach Goldman 1:00.35 United States Western Championship 2018
485 Will Gurnett 1:00.36 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
486 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.37 China Nanning Open 2019
487 Micah Morrison 1:00.38 United States Terminus 2019
488 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:00.39 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
488 Nicolas Harper 1:00.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
488 Phạm Đức Phước 1:00.39 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
491 Joe Ewbank 1:00.41 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
492 Tyler Robinson 1:00.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
493 Erik Zimmermann 1:00.46 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
494 Azhar Virani 1:00.48 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
494 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:00.48 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
494 William Tao 1:00.48 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
497 Will Callan 1:00.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
498 Lance Aguilar 1:00.54 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
498 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:00.54 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
500 Kristóf Veres 1:00.56 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
501 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:00.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
502 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:00.60 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
502 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:00.60 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
502 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:00.60 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
505 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:00.61 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
505 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:00.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
507 Gustav Wälivaara 1:00.63 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
508 Emanuel Rheinert 1:00.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
509 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:00.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
509 Jinseo Hong 1:00.65 Republic of Korea Colonie Spring 2019
511 Bernardo Torres 1:00.67 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019
512 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:00.71 China Nanjing Spring 2017
513 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:00.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
513 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:00.72 Spain Spain 2018
515 Ryan Yasinko 1:00.75 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
516 Antoine Cantin 1:00.79 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
517 Gabriel Marczak 1:00.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
518 Luboš Bartík 1:00.82 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
519 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:00.83 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
519 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:00.83 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
521 Justin He 1:00.85 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
521 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:00.85 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
523 Will Newhoff 1:00.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
524 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:00.87 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
525 Quinten Andelhofs 1:00.88 Belgium WCA Euro 2018
526 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:00.89 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
527 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:00.90 United States Northwest Championship 2019
527 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:00.90 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
529 Christopher Morris 1:00.91 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
530 Luca Brasini 1:00.95 Italy Italian Championship 2019
531 Vũ Duy Anh 1:00.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
532 Sean Moran 1:00.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
533 Bogdan Briciu 1:01.03 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
534 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:01.04 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
535 Daniel Evans 1:01.05 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
536 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:01.06 China Jieyang Winter 2020
537 Jacob Chambers 1:01.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
538 Patrick Hetco 1:01.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
539 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:01.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
539 Muhammad Rafly 1:01.13 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
539 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:01.13 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
539 Tanzer Balimtas 1:01.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
543 Andrew Xie 1:01.14 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
544 Pietro Gasparetto 1:01.17 Italy Italian Championship 2019
545 Cormac Farrell 1:01.20 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
546 Jascha Bakarinow 1:01.27 Germany German Nationals 2018
547 Niko Paavilainen 1:01.28 Finland Euro 2016
548 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:01.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
549 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:01.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
550 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:01.35 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
551 Daniel Escobar 1:01.36 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
552 Christopher Sun 1:01.40 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
552 Oscar Nieto 1:01.40 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
554 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:01.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
554 Micah Walker 1:01.42 United States Shaker Spring 2018
554 Trần Thanh Phong 1:01.42 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
557 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:01.48 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
558 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:01.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
558 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:01.53 Vietnam West Seattle Favorites 2019
560 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:01.55 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
561 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:01.57 China Beijing Winter 2019
562 Charlie van Ooran 1:01.58 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
562 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:01.58 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
564 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:01.61 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
564 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.61 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
566 Kacper Dłubała 1:01.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
567 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:01.64 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
567 Simon Blanchard 1:01.64 France UK Championship 2018
569 Jakub Drobný 1:01.67 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
569 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:01.67 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
571 Matic Omulec 1:01.68 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
572 Michael Röhrer 1:01.69 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
572 Patrick Le 1:01.69 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
574 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:01.71 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
574 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:01.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
576 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:01.73 China Xianyang Open 2019
577 Henry Lichner 1:01.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
577 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:01.74 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
577 Shubham Kumar 1:01.74 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
580 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:01.75 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
580 Marcus Figueiredo 1:01.75 Brazil C. U. B. O. 2017
580 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
583 Tristan Jansen 1:01.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
584 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:01.79 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
584 Raphaël Pihet 1:01.79 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
584 Samuel Knoll 1:01.79 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
587 Enzo Mattos 1:01.81 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
588 Philipp Roth 1:01.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
589 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:01.83 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
590 Joel Gaxiola Castro 1:01.86 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
591 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:01.87 China China Championship 2019
591 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:01.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
593 Federico Da Fonseca 1:01.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
594 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:01.92 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
595 Owen Chester 1:01.93 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
596 Constantin Lüske 1:01.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
596 Jostin Alvarez 1:01.96 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
598 Daniel Grabski 1:01.98 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
598 Leonard Wetzel 1:01.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019
600 Joshua Hounslow 1:02.00 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
601 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.01 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
602 Aidan McKenzie 1:02.03 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
602 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
604 Miguel Gonzaga 1:02.04 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
604 Tyler Halgren 1:02.04 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
606 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:02.05 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
606 Cai Ying (应才) 1:02.05 China Shaoxing Open 2019
608 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:02.09 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
609 Finn Trass 1:02.11 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
609 Om Joshi 1:02.11 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
611 Philippe Virouleau 1:02.12 France Nantes Open 2018
612 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
612 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:02.15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
614 Joaquin Abarca 1:02.16 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
614 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:02.16 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
614 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:02.16 China Dalian Open 2018
617 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:02.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
618 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:02.19 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
618 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:02.19 Iran Icy Summer 2018
618 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:02.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
621 Michał Mlostek 1:02.21 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
622 Danila Ryabinin 1:02.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
623 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:02.25 China Beijing Winter 2019
624 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:02.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
625 Smeling Becerra 1:02.34 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
626 Brian Johnson 1:02.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
626 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:02.37 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
628 Jure Gregorc 1:02.39 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
628 Mark Ostrom 1:02.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
630 Logan McGraw 1:02.40 United States Cubetcha 2019
631 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:02.41 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
631 Nathanael Tung Wei An 1:02.41 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
633 Sukesh Subaharan 1:02.42 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
634 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:02.44 Chile Serena Open 2019
635 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:02.45 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
635 Robbie Villarica 1:02.45 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
637 Jakob Sawyer 1:02.48 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
638 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:02.49 China Zhuhai Open 2017
639 Matthew Lowe 1:02.52 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
640 Linus Buck 1:02.53 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
641 AJ Kamal 1:02.59 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
642 Jasper Murray 1:02.64 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
643 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:02.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
644 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:02.68 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
645 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:02.70 Spain Martorell Open 2019
645 Mika Smulders 1:02.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
647 Lev Maslov 1:02.71 Russia Ural Spring 2021
647 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:02.71 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
647 Tee Kai Yang 1:02.71 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
650 Christian König 1:02.74 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
651 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:02.76 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
652 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:02.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
653 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:02.79 China Huzhou Open 2019
653 Vinny Vecchio 1:02.79 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
655 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:02.83 China Fujian Championship 2018
656 Florian Truckenthanner 1:02.84 Austria Tirol Open 2019
657 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:02.86 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
657 Cristian Nieves 1:02.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
657 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:02.86 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
657 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:02.86 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
661 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:02.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
662 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:02.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
662 Katie Davies 1:02.92 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
664 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:02.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
664 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:02.95 China China Championship 2018
666 Daniel Gutierrez 1:02.99 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
666 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:02.99 China Hefei Summer 2018
668 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:03.00 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
669 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.02 France Paris Open 2018
669 Nithin Babu 1:03.02 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
671 Filip Nilsen 1:03.04 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
672 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:03.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
672 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:03.05 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
674 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:03.09 Taiwan Maru X 2018
674 Kajetan Opach 1:03.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
676 An Hu (胡安) 1:03.10 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
677 Mikus Lembergs 1:03.12 Latvia Estonian Open 2020
678 Kerry Creech 1:03.13 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
679 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:03.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
679 Glib Vedmid 1:03.14 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
681 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:03.15 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
682 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:03.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
682 Francisco Hamlin 1:03.18 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
682 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:03.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
685 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:03.20 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
686 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:03.25 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
687 Akash Rupela 1:03.28 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
688 Andrey Molchan 1:03.30 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
689 Daniel Goodman 1:03.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020
690 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.33 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
691 Nela Sendlerová 1:03.34 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
692 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:03.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
693 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:03.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
693 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:03.38 China Shanghai Winter 2018
695 Luke Griesser 1:03.39 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
696 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:03.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
696 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:03.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
698 Preston Nguyen 1:03.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
699 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:03.43 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
699 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:03.43 Russia Tula Open 2014
701 Alaik Bhatia 1:03.45 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
701 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:03.45 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
701 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:03.45 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
704 Naren Loganathan 1:03.48 United States SSN Cube Open 2019
705 Chong Feng (冯崇) 1:03.50 China Ningbo Open 2018
706 Nitin Nathan 1:03.52 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
706 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:03.52 China China Championship 2019
708 Ang Chin Xiang 1:03.53 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
708 György Pintér 1:03.53 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
708 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:03.53 China Shaoxing Open 2019
708 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:03.53 China Jieyang Winter 2020
712 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:03.54 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
713 James Dean Behrle 1:03.56 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
714 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 1:03.58 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
715 Riley Norrid 1:03.62 United States Houston Winter 2020
716 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:03.65 Germany Munich Open 2019
717 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:03.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
718 Paolo Moriello 1:03.72 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
719 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:03.73 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019
720 Jonathan Tilahun 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
720 Mitchell Hum 1:03.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
720 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:03.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
723 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:03.80 Peru TCG Spring 2019
724 An Le 1:03.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
724 Andrew Reich 1:03.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
724 Ibrahim Khanani 1:03.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
727 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:03.82 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
727 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:03.82 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
729 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
730 Yang Li (李扬) 1:03.84 China Shanghai Winter 2018
731 Parker Trager 1:03.85 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
732 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:03.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
733 Tim Wong 1:03.87 United States Providence Fall 2019
734 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:03.91 Iran Icy Summer 2018
734 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:03.91 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
734 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.91 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
734 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 1:03.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
738 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:03.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
738 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:03.92 China Guangdong Open 2018
740 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:03.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
740 Zhi Li (李志) 1:03.93 China Jinan Open 2017
742 Abishua James Thomas 1:03.98 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
742 Dhruv Suresh 1:03.98 India Indian Nationals 2017
744 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:03.99 Italy Sicily Open 2018
745 Dhruv Arora 1:04.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
746 Artem Yashkov 1:04.01 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
747 Michael DeLaRosa 1:04.02 United States Indiana 2019
748 Daniel Yang 1:04.03 United States Northwest Championship 2018
749 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:04.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
750 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:04.05 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
750 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:04.05 China Beijing Summer 2018
752 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:04.06 China Chengdu Open 2018
752 Wonder Dygico 1:04.06 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
754 Chan Ting Yan 1:04.09 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
755 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:04.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
755 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:04.10 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
757 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:04.12 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
758 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:04.13 Mexico La Silla II 2019
759 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:04.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
760 Zakareya Benbihi 1:04.15 France Chelles Open 2020
761 Ismael Lorente 1:04.16 Spain Spain 2018
761 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:04.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
763 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:04.17 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
764 Alessio Giuliano 1:04.18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
765 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:04.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
766 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:04.23 China Fuzhou Open 2018
767 Jackson DeVico 1:04.24 United States Colonie Spring 2019
768 Luis David Hernández Mejía 1:04.25 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
768 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:04.25 China Guilin Open 2019
770 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2019
770 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:04.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
772 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
773 Aamir Saifee 1:04.28 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
773 Alex Asbery 1:04.28 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
773 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:04.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
776 Luca Rizzi 1:04.31 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018
777 Axel Aronsson 1:04.33 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
778 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:04.35 India SRM Cube Open 2018
778 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:04.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
780 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:04.36 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
781 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:04.39 Russia Ural Spring 2021
782 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:04.41 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
783 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:04.44 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
784 Luke Garrett 1:04.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
784 Raymond Goslow 1:04.45 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
786 Ernesto Camus Jr. 1:04.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
786 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:04.47 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
788 Kait Rosenberg 1:04.48 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
788 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:04.48 Spain WCA Euro 2018
790 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:04.49 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
790 Ung Ren Jun 1:04.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
792 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1:04.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
793 Aman Bhutani 1:04.57 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
793 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:04.57 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
793 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:04.57 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
796 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:04.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
797 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:04.59 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
798 Eli Parker 1:04.60 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
799 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:04.62 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
799 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:04.62 China Asian Championship 2016
801 Caleb Hoffman 1:04.64 United States Newport Summer 2018
801 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.64 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
803 Graham Siggins 1:04.65 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
804 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:04.66 Taiwan Maru X 2018
805 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:04.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
805 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:04.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
807 Niko Ronkainen 1:04.69 Finland Pönde Open 2019
808 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:04.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
809 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:04.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
810 Charles Koebele 1:04.72 United States Fargo Fall 2018
811 Adam Chen 1:04.73 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
811 Jonathan Hamstad 1:04.73 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
813 Sukant Koul 1:04.74 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
814 Albert Philip Bulao 1:04.75 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
815 Tom Savage 1:04.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
816 Jason Harley 1:04.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
817 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:04.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
818 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:04.81 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
819 Zachary Walden 1:04.84 United States Southern Championship 2019
820 Anudeep Turaga 1:04.85 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
821 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:04.86 Taiwan Maru X 2018
822 Kook Ming-Jo 1:04.87 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
823 Bhavya Goyal 1:04.88 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
823 Dev Agarwal 1:04.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
825 David Armstrong 1:04.89 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018
825 David Vujasić 1:04.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
825 Florian Harrer 1:04.89 Germany German Nationals 2017
828 James Molloy 1:04.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
828 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:04.91 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
828 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:04.91 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
831 Gábor Slezák 1:04.92 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
831 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:04.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
833 Leon Achata 1:04.93 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
834 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:05.03 Japan Japan Open 2017
835 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:05.04 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
836 Ricardo Lutchman 1:05.06 United States New York City Winter 2017
837 Lucas O'Connell 1:05.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
837 Yi Jiang (蒋羿) 1:05.07 China Chengdu Open 2018
839 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:05.08 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
840 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:05.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
840 Francisco Alonso 1:05.10 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
842 Michał Pleskowicz 1:05.12 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
843 Adrian Walkowiak 1:05.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
844 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:05.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
845 Dan Pastushkov 1:05.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
845 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:05.18 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
847 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:05.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
847 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:05.19 United States WCA World Championship 2019
847 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:05.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
850 Kamal Kandpal 1:05.21 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
851 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:05.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
851 Stephen Griggs 1:05.24 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
853 Georgy Vershinin 1:05.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
854 Marie Vincent 1:05.28 France Montpellier Open 2018
854 Michael (謝富亦) 1:05.28 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
854 Riley Woo 1:05.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
857 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:05.29 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
858 Madhav Singh 1:05.33 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
859 Aniketh Arya 1:05.34 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
859 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:05.34 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
861 Lim Chun Yik 1:05.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
861 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:05.35 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
863 Arttu Puttonen 1:05.36 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
863 Ulrik Bredland 1:05.36 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
865 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:05.37 Mexico MCF 2016
865 Semen Artyukhov 1:05.37 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
867 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:05.39 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
868 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:05.40 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
869 Maxence Baudry 1:05.42 France Chelles Open 2020
870 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:05.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
871 Adrien Schumacker 1:05.44 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
871 Aedan Bryant 1:05.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
871 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:05.44 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
874 Alexei Sinyavin 1:05.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
874 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:05.46 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
874 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:05.46 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
877 Ethan Littlejohn 1:05.48 United States Western Championship 2018
878 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:05.50 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
878 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:05.50 China China Championship 2018
880 Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:05.51 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
881 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:05.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
881 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:05.52 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
881 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:05.52 China Nanchang Spring 2017
884 Jolo Endona 1:05.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
884 Nathan Peck 1:05.53 United States Weston Fall 2017
886 Arush Singh 1:05.54 India Indian Nationals 2019
886 Jonathan Soo Min-Kit 1:05.54 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
888 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:05.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
888 Vilius Ribinskas 1:05.56 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
890 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.58 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
891 Jack O'Mahony 1:05.59 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
892 Ryan Pilat 1:05.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
892 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:05.60 China Suzhou Open 2019
894 Đặng Trần Diễn 1:05.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
895 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:05.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
895 Christopher G. Argueta 1:05.62 United States Austin Fall 2019
895 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:05.62 China Nanning Open 2019
898 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:05.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
899 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:05.65 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
900 John Dirks 1:05.66 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
901 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:05.67 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
902 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:05.68 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
903 Elvin Thorsen 1:05.70 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
904 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:05.71 Japan Japan Championship 2019
904 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
906 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:05.73 China Baoji Open 2019
907 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:05.74 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
908 Balázs Bernát 1:05.75 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
908 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:05.75 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
910 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:05.76 China China Championship 2019
911 Luke Cho 1:05.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
912 Sebastian Werb 1:05.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
913 Agustín Bernasconi 1:05.79 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
913 Helmer Ewert 1:05.79 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
913 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:05.79 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
916 Daniel Jamrużka 1:05.81 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
917 Juan Manuel Bedoya Pimienta 1:05.82 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
918 Sameer Sethuram 1:05.83 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
919 David Woner 1:05.84 United States Heartland Champs 2018
919 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:05.84 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
919 Robin Tschümperlin 1:05.84 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
922 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:05.85 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
923 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:05.86 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
923 Michael Gottlieb 1:05.86 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
925 Ian Southa 1:05.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
925 Mukund Karthik 1:05.87 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
927 Nguyễn Khang Minh 1:05.88 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
928 Joshua Zhang 1:05.89 United States MIT Winter 2020
929 Henry Savich 1:05.92 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
930 Ákos Dél 1:05.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
931 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:05.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
932 Gergely Novotni 1:05.96 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
932 Hendry Cahyadi 1:05.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
934 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:05.98 Mongolia China Championship 2019
934 Phan Tu Nghi 1:05.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Spring Open 2018
936 Matthew Cook 1:06.00 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
936 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:06.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
938 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:06.02 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
938 Nguyễn An Phong 1:06.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
940 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:06.04 United States Lonely Denmark 2020
940 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:06.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
940 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:06.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
943 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:06.05 China Taiyuan Open 2017
944 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:06.06 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
944 Naglis Peciulis 1:06.06 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
946 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:06.08 United States Imagination Station 2018
947 Diego Boasso Vera 1:06.09 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
947 Micha Zahnd 1:06.09 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
947 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:06.09 China Japan Championship 2019
950 Alan Zhao 1:06.11 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
951 Heewon Seo 1:06.12 United States Chipola 2019
952 Alese Devin 1:06.15 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
952 James Quinn 1:06.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
954 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.16 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
955 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:06.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
956 Stanley Wang 1:06.19 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
956 Timothy Castle 1:06.19 United States Washington Championship 2020
958 Jim Zhu 1:06.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
958 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:06.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
960 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:06.22 Japan Kansai Open 2015
961 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:06.24 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
962 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:06.25 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
963 Piyush Passi 1:06.26 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
964 Luke Van Laningham 1:06.27 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
964 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.27 China Beijing Open 2018
966 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 1:06.28 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
967 Henry Helmuth 1:06.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019
967 Kévin Cagnon 1:06.29 France Zentralschweiz 2018
967 Sameer Chawla 1:06.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
970 Cale Schoon 1:06.30 United States Heartland Championship 2019
970 Linus Kunath 1:06.30 Germany Hamburg International 2020
972 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:06.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
973 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:06.32 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
974 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:06.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
975 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:06.34 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
976 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:06.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
976 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:06.36 Germany Munich Open 2019
976 Thompson Clarke 1:06.36 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
979 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:06.39 India mcubes Open 2019
980 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.42 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
981 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:06.44 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
982 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:06.45 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
983 Cristian Huamaní 1:06.46 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
983 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:06.46 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
985 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:06.47 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
985 Pavel Yushkevich 1:06.47 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
985 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:06.47 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
988 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:06.49 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
988 Brandon Pierel 1:06.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
990 Heidi Chan 1:06.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
991 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:06.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
992 Ottfried Kejs 1:06.52 Germany MCC 2017
993 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:06.53 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
994 Cameron Jones 1:06.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
995 Jurgen Lara 1:06.55 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
995 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:06.55 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018
995 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:06.55 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
998 Dávid Balog 1:06.56 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
999 Aaron LoPrete 1:06.57 United States Oregon 2016
1000 Marcel Pfeuti 1:06.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017