Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 Australia Asian Championship 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
4 Dan Cohen 1:04.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
6 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52 Australia Asian Championship 2010
7 Michał Halczuk 1:06.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
8 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.93 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
9 Dan Cohen 1:07.25 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
10 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.61 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
13 Dan Cohen 1:07.65 United States Princeton Fall 2010
14 Dan Cohen 1:08.44 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
16 Michał Halczuk 1:08.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
17 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
18 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
19 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.43 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
20 Dan Cohen 1:09.44 United States Princeton Fall 2010
21 Bence Barát 1:09.47 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
22 Michał Halczuk 1:09.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
23 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.72 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
23 Michał Halczuk 1:09.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
25 Dan Cohen 1:09.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
27 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.08 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
28 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
29 Dan Cohen 1:10.21 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
30 Michał Halczuk 1:10.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
31 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.36 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
32 Michał Halczuk 1:10.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
33 Dan Cohen 1:10.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
34 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
34 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.44 Australia Asian Championship 2010
37 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.50 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
39 Dan Cohen 1:10.68 United States Chicago Open 2010
40 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
41 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
42 Emily Wang 1:10.81 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
43 Dan Cohen 1:10.83 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
44 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:10.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
45 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
46 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.02 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
47 Dan Cohen 1:11.03 United States MIT Fall 2009
48 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
49 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
51 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
51 Michał Halczuk 1:11.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Bence Barát 1:11.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
54 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.34 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
54 Kevin Hays 1:11.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
56 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.41 Australia Asian Championship 2010
57 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.52 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
58 Bence Barát 1:11.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
59 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.63 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
60 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
61 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
62 Dan Cohen 1:11.83 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
63 Dan Cohen 1:12.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
63 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.00 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
63 Michał Halczuk 1:12.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
66 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.06 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
67 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.08 Australia Asian Championship 2010
68 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
69 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
70 Dan Cohen 1:12.28 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
71 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
72 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:12.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
73 Mats Valk 1:12.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
74 Michał Halczuk 1:12.49 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
75 Dan Cohen 1:12.55 United States Chicago Open 2010
76 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
77 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 1:12.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
78 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:12.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
79 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.65 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
80 Bence Barát 1:12.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
81 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.90 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
82 Dan Cohen 1:12.94 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
83 Milán Baticz 1:12.97 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
84 Bence Barát 1:13.00 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
85 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
86 Dan Cohen 1:13.06 United States Chicago Open 2010
86 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
88 Dan Cohen 1:13.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
89 Dan Cohen 1:13.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
90 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
91 Michał Halczuk 1:13.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
92 Michał Halczuk 1:13.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
93 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
94 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.30 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
94 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
96 Emily Wang 1:13.31 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
97 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.36 Australia Asian Championship 2010
98 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
99 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
100 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2010