Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
2 Feliks Zemdegs 44.83 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
3 Feliks Zemdegs 45.52 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 46.01 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.08 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
6 Feliks Zemdegs 47.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
7 Feliks Zemdegs 47.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
8 Feliks Zemdegs 47.45 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
9 Feliks Zemdegs 47.71 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
10 Max Park 47.81 United States Caltech Fall 2016
11 Feliks Zemdegs 48.01 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
12 Feliks Zemdegs 48.07 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
13 Feliks Zemdegs 48.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 48.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
15 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Feliks Zemdegs 48.25 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 48.30 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
18 Feliks Zemdegs 48.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
19 Feliks Zemdegs 48.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
20 Feliks Zemdegs 49.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
20 Feliks Zemdegs 49.08 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
22 Feliks Zemdegs 49.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
23 Feliks Zemdegs 49.16 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
24 Feliks Zemdegs 49.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
25 Feliks Zemdegs 49.25 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
26 Mats Valk 49.49 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
27 Feliks Zemdegs 49.75 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Kevin Hays 49.85 United States US Nationals 2016
29 Feliks Zemdegs 49.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
30 Mats Valk 49.98 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
31 Feliks Zemdegs 50.13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
32 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 50.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
33 Kevin Hays 50.33 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
34 Feliks Zemdegs 50.41 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
35 Max Park 50.42 United States Caltech Fall 2016
36 Robert Yau 50.56 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
37 Feliks Zemdegs 50.57 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 50.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
39 Feliks Zemdegs 50.84 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
40 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 50.85 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
41 Feliks Zemdegs 50.98 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
42 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 51.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
43 Feliks Zemdegs 51.21 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
44 Feliks Zemdegs 51.27 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
45 Feliks Zemdegs 51.40 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
46 Alexandre Carlier 51.41 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
47 Sebastian Weyer 51.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
48 Kevin Hays 51.68 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
49 Sebastian Weyer 51.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
50 Feliks Zemdegs 51.72 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
51 Feliks Zemdegs 51.80 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
52 Feliks Zemdegs 51.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
53 Max Park 51.87 United States Caltech Fall 2016
54 Feliks Zemdegs 52.00 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
55 Kevin Hays 52.04 United States Asian Championship 2016
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.11 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
57 Mats Valk 52.13 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
58 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.18 Taiwan All is Well 2016
59 Max Park 52.22 United States Caltech Fall 2016
60 Kevin Hays 52.25 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
61 Feliks Zemdegs 52.30 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
62 Kevin Hays 52.32 United States US Nationals 2016
63 Mats Valk 52.39 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
64 Mats Valk 52.43 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
65 Feliks Zemdegs 52.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
66 Sebastian Weyer 52.56 Germany German Nationals 2016
67 Michał Halczuk 52.57 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
68 Feliks Zemdegs 52.59 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
69 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.69 Japan Japan Open 2016
70 Kevin Hays 52.70 United States Asian Championship 2016
71 Feliks Zemdegs 52.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
72 Mats Valk 52.79 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
73 Feliks Zemdegs 52.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
74 Feliks Zemdegs 52.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
74 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.85 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
76 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
77 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
78 Feliks Zemdegs 53.02 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
79 Mats Valk 53.07 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
79 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
81 Feliks Zemdegs 53.08 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
82 Feliks Zemdegs 53.32 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 53.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
83 Kevin Hays 53.34 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
85 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
86 Breandan Vallance 53.41 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
86 Kevin Hays 53.41 United States Asian Championship 2016
88 Feliks Zemdegs 53.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
89 Max Park 53.49 United States US Nationals 2016
90 Bill Wang 53.52 Canada US Nationals 2016
91 Breandan Vallance 53.55 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 53.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
93 Sebastian Weyer 53.57 Germany Sébra Open 2016
94 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
95 Feliks Zemdegs 53.61 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
96 Kevin Hays 53.70 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
97 Max Park 53.71 United States Skillcon 2016
98 Sebastian Weyer 53.72 Germany PSKubing 2016
99 Ciarán Beahan 53.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
100 Kevin Hays 53.77 United States Asian Championship 2016