Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:02.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 Australia Asian Championship 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
4 Dan Cohen 1:04.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
6 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52 Australia Asian Championship 2010
7 Michał Halczuk 1:06.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
8 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.93 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
9 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
10 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:07.61 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
12 Dan Cohen 1:07.65 United States Princeton Fall 2010
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:08.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
14 Michał Halczuk 1:08.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
15 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.75 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Erik Akkersdijk 1:08.88 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
17 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.43 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
18 Dan Cohen 1:09.44 United States Princeton Fall 2010
19 Bence Barát 1:09.47 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
20 Michał Halczuk 1:09.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:09.72 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
21 Michał Halczuk 1:09.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
23 Dan Cohen 1:09.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
25 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.08 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
26 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
27 Dan Cohen 1:10.21 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
28 Michał Halczuk 1:10.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
29 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.36 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
30 Michał Halczuk 1:10.38 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
31 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.43 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
32 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.44 Australia Asian Championship 2010
33 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.50 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
34 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
35 Dan Cohen 1:10.68 United States Chicago Open 2010
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:10.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
37 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
38 Emily Wang 1:10.81 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
39 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:10.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
40 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.97 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
41 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
42 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.13 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
42 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
44 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
44 Michał Halczuk 1:11.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
46 Bence Barát 1:11.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
47 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.34 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
47 Kevin Hays 1:11.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:11.41 Australia Asian Championship 2010
50 Bence Barát 1:11.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
51 Erik Akkersdijk 1:11.63 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
52 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:11.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
53 Dan Cohen 1:11.83 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
54 Dan Cohen 1:12.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
54 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.00 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
54 Michał Halczuk 1:12.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
57 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.08 Australia Asian Championship 2010
58 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
59 Erik Akkersdijk 1:12.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
60 Dan Cohen 1:12.28 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
61 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
62 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:12.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
63 Mats Valk 1:12.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
64 Michał Halczuk 1:12.49 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
65 Dan Cohen 1:12.55 United States Chicago Open 2010
66 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:12.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
67 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.65 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
68 Bence Barát 1:12.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
69 Feliks Zemdegs 1:12.90 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
70 Milán Baticz 1:12.97 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
71 Bence Barát 1:13.00 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
72 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
73 Dan Cohen 1:13.06 United States Chicago Open 2010
73 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
75 Dan Cohen 1:13.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
76 Dan Cohen 1:13.19 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
77 Michał Halczuk 1:13.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
78 Michał Halczuk 1:13.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
79 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.30 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
79 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
81 Emily Wang 1:13.31 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
82 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.36 Australia Asian Championship 2010
83 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
84 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
85 Michał Halczuk 1:13.58 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
86 Kristopher De Asis 1:13.63 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
87 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.69 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
88 Bence Barát 1:13.81 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
89 Bence Barát 1:13.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
89 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.83 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
91 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
91 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:13.88 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
91 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
94 Michał Halczuk 1:13.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
95 Michał Halczuk 1:13.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
95 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:13.96 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
97 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.27 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
98 Bence Barát 1:14.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
98 Erik Akkersdijk 1:14.30 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
98 Michał Halczuk 1:14.30 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010