Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 54.78 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
3 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
4 Olivier Vos 1:01.37 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
5 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
6 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
7 Mika Smulders 1:04.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
9 Tristan Jansen 1:06.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
10 Marc Tol 1:07.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Daniël Kassab 1:08.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
12 Daan Baartmans 1:09.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
13 Mark Bennis 1:10.11 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
14 Nick Nijssen 1:12.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
15 David Vos 1:16.60 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
16 Amiel Engel 1:17.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
17 Rick Hamburger 1:19.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
18 Wouter Komduur 1:20.20 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
19 Kasper Koster 1:21.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
20 Vincent Chan 1:21.81 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
21 Maksim Chen 1:23.38 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
22 Harrie Cuijpers 1:23.64 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
23 Simon Nammensma 1:24.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
24 Siem Broeder 1:24.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
25 Seb van den Beemt 1:24.95 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
26 Ron van Bruchem 1:25.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
27 Levi Oud 1:25.52 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
28 Luca Stalpers 1:25.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
29 Michael Fung 1:25.97 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
30 Bas Verseveldt 1:26.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
31 Toine Hulshof 1:27.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Dennis Eijkel 1:28.55 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
33 Julian Duijker 1:29.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
34 Robert Antal 1:30.34 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
35 Wouter Kregting 1:30.83 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
36 Thijs Beentjes 1:31.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
37 Rodney van den Velden 1:34.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
38 Lisa Rengers 1:34.81 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
39 Jan van Dorst 1:37.38 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
40 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:38.22 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
41 Gijs Peletier 1:38.65 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
42 Olivier van Luijk 1:40.47 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
43 Ids Tjalling Meijer 1:40.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
44 Boris Lont 1:41.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
45 Twan Dullemond 1:42.20 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
46 Ilkka Kramer 1:42.62 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
47 Tijn Ezendam 1:43.00 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
48 Guus van der Goes 1:43.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
49 Samuel Groen 1:43.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
50 Tim Consemulder 1:44.13 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
51 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:45.02 Netherlands Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
52 Roel Hoogeveen 1:45.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
53 Timothy Kroon 1:46.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
54 Robin Verstraten 1:47.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
55 Jonathan Brugge 1:48.92 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
56 Nick Bohnsack 1:50.99 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
57 Lars Kuijpers 1:54.02 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
58 Tim Vergeer 1:54.60 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
59 Sam Ruijs 1:54.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
60 Ruben Zoeten 1:58.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
61 Silvan Mors 1:59.62 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
62 Tobias Lipschart 1:59.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
63 Kevin Janssen 2:01.67 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
64 Luca Leenhouts 2:02.38 Netherlands Tirol Open 2019
65 Timon Veurink 2:02.49 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
66 Sjoerd Nijssen 2:03.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
67 Machiel van Loon 2:04.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
68 Matthias van Vliet 2:06.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
69 Maarten Reuchlin 2:06.95 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
70 Bryan Kroesbeek 2:10.18 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
71 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 2:10.70 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
72 Jiahao Ma 2:10.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
73 Yorick Brommer 2:19.62 Netherlands London Open 2019
74 Jean-Luc Grijt 2:20.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
75 Luuk van Gastel 2:23.57 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
76 Metin Karagus 2:24.41 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
77 Mel Boom 2:24.50 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
78 Syb Cnoops 2:24.58 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
79 Noach Loembantobing 2:24.99 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
80 Jesper Swinkels 2:26.06 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2019
81 Laurens Goossens 2:26.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
82 Mats Wichgers 2:27.46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
83 Koen van Aller 2:27.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
84 Thomas Bennis 2:27.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
85 Tim Lugtigheid 2:28.13 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
86 Ton Dennenbroek 2:28.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
87 Lydwine Beelen 2:30.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
88 Gert van Hout 2:31.73 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
89 Timo Regoor 2:32.33 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
90 Casper Mornout 2:32.54 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
90 Zoë Zwanepol 2:32.54 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
92 Douwe Besseling 2:33.11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
93 Charley Abcouwer 2:35.64 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
94 Ian Hamburg 2:39.13 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
95 Coen Bijpost 2:45.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
96 Arthur Groot Zevert 2:45.33 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
97 Daniel Veldman 2:45.56 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
98 Niels Mauel 2:48.96 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
99 Lars Meulenbelt 2:51.11 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
100 Daan Kentrop 2:51.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019