Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
3 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
4 Olivier Vos 1:01.37 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
5 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
6 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
7 Mika Smulders 1:04.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
9 Tristan Jansen 1:06.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
10 Marc Tol 1:07.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Daniël Kassab 1:08.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
12 Daan Baartmans 1:09.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
13 Mark Bennis 1:10.11 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
14 Nick Nijssen 1:12.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
15 Bas Verseveldt 1:15.13 Netherlands Belgium Summer Open 2017
16 Maarten Smit 1:15.50 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
17 David Vos 1:16.60 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
18 Amiel Engel 1:17.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Rick Hamburger 1:18.14 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
20 Wouter Komduur 1:20.20 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
21 Ivo Bakker 1:20.58 Netherlands French Championship 2017
22 Kasper Koster 1:21.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
23 Marco Willems 1:21.56 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
24 Luca Stalpers 1:21.75 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
25 Vincent Chan 1:21.81 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
26 Maksim Chen 1:22.09 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
27 Harrie Cuijpers 1:23.64 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
28 Simon Nammensma 1:24.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
29 Siem Broeder 1:24.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
30 Seb van den Beemt 1:24.95 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
31 Levi Oud 1:25.04 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
32 Ron van Bruchem 1:25.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
33 Michael Fung 1:25.97 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
34 Lisa Rengers 1:26.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
35 Toine Hulshof 1:27.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
36 Guus de Wit 1:27.46 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
37 Dennis Eijkel 1:28.55 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
38 Julian Duijker 1:29.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
39 Robert Antal 1:30.34 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
40 Wouter Kregting 1:30.83 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
41 Jan van Dorst 1:30.97 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
42 Rama Temmink 1:31.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
43 Thijs Beentjes 1:31.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
44 Arnaud van Galen 1:32.36 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2013
45 Jakka Chang 1:33.62 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
46 Rodney van den Velden 1:34.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
47 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:34.51 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
48 Pim Kloet 1:34.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
49 Yannick Nefkens 1:35.66 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
50 Joris Mühlsteff 1:36.34 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
51 Gijs Peletier 1:37.43 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
52 Matthijs Annot 1:37.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
53 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:38.22 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
54 Olivier van Luijk 1:40.47 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
55 Ids Tjalling Meijer 1:40.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
56 Boris Lont 1:41.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
57 Wesley Vonk 1:41.18 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
58 Twan Dullemond 1:42.20 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
59 Tijn Ezendam 1:42.26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
60 Ilkka Kramer 1:42.62 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
61 Guus van der Goes 1:43.12 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
62 Samuel Groen 1:43.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
63 Nemi Verploegh 1:44.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
64 Tim Consemulder 1:44.13 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
65 Ruben Zoeten 1:44.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
66 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:45.02 Netherlands Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
67 Niek Kamalian 1:45.31 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
68 Roel Hoogeveen 1:45.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
69 Timothy Kroon 1:46.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
70 Robin Kwant 1:47.09 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2012
71 Robin Verstraten 1:47.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
72 Robin Deun 1:47.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
73 Luuk Mellegers 1:48.43 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
74 Jonathan Brugge 1:48.92 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
75 Thaddie Verploegh 1:49.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2015
76 Rick van Stralen 1:50.68 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
77 Boaz Floor 1:50.85 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
78 Nick Bohnsack 1:50.99 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
79 Lars Kuijpers 1:51.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
80 Joël van Noort 1:51.75 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
81 Sietse Averesch 1:52.29 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
82 Lydwine Beelen 1:54.10 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
83 Tim Vergeer 1:54.60 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
84 Sam Ruijs 1:54.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
85 Koen Arens 1:55.00 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
86 Machiel van Loon 1:55.45 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
87 Floris Naber 1:56.75 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
88 Jacco Krijnen 1:57.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
89 Silvan Mors 1:59.62 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
90 Tobias Lipschart 1:59.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
91 Kevin Janssen 2:01.67 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
92 Hakan Deniz 2:01.86 Netherlands German Open 2009
93 Luca Leenhouts 2:02.38 Netherlands Tirol Open 2019
94 Timon Veurink 2:02.49 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
95 Alexander Ooms 2:03.25 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
96 Sjoerd Nijssen 2:03.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
97 Timo Regoor 2:04.54 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
98 Jeroen Katgert 2:06.60 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
99 Matthias van Vliet 2:06.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
100 Maarten Reuchlin 2:06.95 Netherlands Breda Open 2019