Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.75 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
2 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
3 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
4 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:12.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:14.65 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
6 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
7 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
8 Muhammad Badruddin 1:16.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
11 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:23.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
12 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
13 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:24.03 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
14 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:24.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
15 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
16 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:25.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
17 Angga Atrie 1:27.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
18 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:28.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
19 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
20 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
21 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:31.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
22 Tanto Prabowo 1:31.94 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
23 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:32.90 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
24 Michael 1:33.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
25 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:33.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
26 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:34.46 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
27 Martias Try Wardhana 1:35.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
28 Willy Hericson 1:36.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
29 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:36.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
30 Noldi Khaidir Ali 1:36.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
31 James Sulaiman 1:37.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
32 Agnes Maxelino 1:40.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
33 Yahya Reza 1:40.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
34 Marshal Nathan 1:41.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
35 Nathan Azaria 1:41.81 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
36 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.03 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
37 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:42.15 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
38 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:43.08 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
39 Alvin Febrianth 1:44.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:45.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
41 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:47.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
42 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 1:48.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
43 Nirwan Aji Santoso 1:49.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
44 Cristo Devinco 1:49.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
45 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
46 Setyo Okiviantoro 1:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
47 Riadi Arsandi 1:51.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
48 Aldino Mangawing 1:51.84 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Elvan Owen 1:52.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
50 David Fang 1:53.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
51 Tonny Pramana 1:54.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
52 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:54.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
53 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:56.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
54 Renhard Julindra 1:56.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
55 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:56.28 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
56 Dedi Hariyadi 1:56.77 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
57 Taufan Aditomo 1:56.90 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
58 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:57.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
59 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:57.15 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
59 Sandy Ardianto 1:57.15 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
61 Danurweda Handitya 1:57.18 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
62 Muhammad Rafly Syam 1:57.59 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
63 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:57.68 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
64 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:58.88 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
65 Wildanu Mukholadun 2:01.90 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
66 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:01.97 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
67 Daris Alfafa 2:02.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
68 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:02.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
69 Riswan Nur Subana 2:03.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
70 Jonathan Senjaya 2:04.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
71 Michael Hans 2:04.28 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
72 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.50 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
73 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:06.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
74 Dimas Ryan Septiawan 2:06.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
75 Yerritama Erlangga 2:07.81 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
76 Erick Chandra 2:08.88 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
77 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 2:09.06 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
78 Arief Aditya Putra 2:09.13 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
79 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:10.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
80 Andriyan Alfayed 2:10.86 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
81 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 2:11.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
82 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:11.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
83 Aldo Feandri 2:13.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
84 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:13.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
85 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
86 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 2:14.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
87 Fahmi Asyari 2:15.00 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
88 Andrei Michael 2:15.44 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
89 Erlang Wiratama Surya 2:16.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
90 Naufal Shidqi 2:16.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
91 Claudio Kevin 2:16.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
92 Renaldo Sanjaya 2:16.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
93 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:17.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
94 Andika 2:17.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
95 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:20.00 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
96 Fathur Rahman 2:20.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
97 Habibi 2:22.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
98 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2:23.13 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
99 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 2:23.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
100 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 2:25.47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011