Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.92 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.53 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Adrian Jorghy 51.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 55.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
5 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 59.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
7 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:00.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
8 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:01.64 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
9 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:02.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
10 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:05.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
12 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:07.62 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Michael (謝富亦) 1:09.56 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
14 Gerson Natanael 1:10.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
15 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:13.72 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
16 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:14.60 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
17 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1:14.99 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
18 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 1:15.01 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
19 Muhamad Barnabas 1:17.66 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
20 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 1:17.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
21 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:18.31 Indonesia NTU Open 2019
22 Tanto Prabowo 1:18.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
23 Bintang Kurnia Putra 1:18.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:21.48 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
25 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
26 Andre Subroto 1:22.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
27 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:22.41 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
28 David Dermawan 1:23.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Edric Sachio 1:23.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
30 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 1:24.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
31 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:24.16 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
32 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:24.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
33 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:24.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
34 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:25.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
35 Danang Adianto 1:25.12 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
36 Nathan Azaria 1:25.32 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
37 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 1:25.62 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
38 Diki Saifuloh 1:25.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
39 Zaky Kurnia Falah 1:26.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
40 Yudo Rusyanto 1:29.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
41 Dirza Ramadhan 1:32.28 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
42 Clement Setyabudhy 1:34.76 Indonesia Kansai Open 2019
43 Winda Wardani 1:38.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
44 Herlambang Aji Firmansyah 1:38.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
45 Jesslyn Valerie 1:40.75 Indonesia CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
46 Naufal Shidqi 1:41.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
47 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:41.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
48 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 1:42.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
49 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:42.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Damar Arestyo 1:42.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
51 Joe Nathaniel 1:43.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
52 Garuda Firmansyah 1:44.03 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
53 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 1:45.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
54 Fabian Ahmad Revindra 1:50.33 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 1:50.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
56 Vincent Jovian 1:51.60 Indonesia Kansai Open 2019
57 Sandra Devi 1:55.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 1:57.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
59 Grata Julanda 1:59.36 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
60 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 2:02.38 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
61 Muhammad Akram Wahid 2:07.45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
62 Vincent Suyono Khau 2:07.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
63 Syahrul Imabudin 2:09.89 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
64 Adi Maulana 2:09.92 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
65 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:11.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
66 Dhafin Yashi Syah 2:11.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
67 Aji Surya Putra 2:12.85 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
68 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 2:12.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
69 Bryan Wijaya 2:14.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
70 Evan Setiawan 2:15.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
71 Syahrial Syafa Putra 2:16.68 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
72 Kevin Sorensen 2:17.77 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
73 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 2:18.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 2:18.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
75 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 2:20.39 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Hendra Harison 2:21.91 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
77 Winnata Cang Vielon 2:23.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
78 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 2:23.75 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
79 Noor Raditya Putra 2:28.80 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
80 Nabilah Rahmawati 2:29.23 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
81 Aditia Saputra 2:40.12 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
82 Fajar Fadillah 2:43.19 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
83 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 2:46.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
84 Syafiq Marzuq 2:48.36 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
85 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:50.61 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
86 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 2:52.53 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
87 Fakhri Sofwan Ramadhan 2:54.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
88 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 3:00.37 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
89 Rafael Chowindra 3:19.17 Indonesia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
90 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3:25.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
91 Mats Ananta 3:27.20 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
92 Lukman Samseng 3:32.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
93 Salamun Norman Austin 3:37.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
94 Laksamana Eka Saputra 3:42.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
95 Muhammad Agung Mulia Armanda 4:09.31 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
96 Joshua Genio Wiratama 5:24.97 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
97 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 5:41.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019