Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.15 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
2 Adrian Jorghy 1:10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:10.52 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
4 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
5 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:12.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
6 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
7 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:16.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
8 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
9 Muhammad Badruddin 1:16.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
11 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
12 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:23.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
13 Trisnanda Setiadi 1:23.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
14 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
15 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:24.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
16 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
17 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:25.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
18 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.22 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
19 Angga Atrie 1:27.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
20 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:28.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
21 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
22 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
23 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:31.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
24 Tanto Prabowo 1:31.94 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
25 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:32.90 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
26 Michael 1:33.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:33.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
28 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:34.46 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
29 Martias Try Wardhana 1:35.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
30 Willy Hericson 1:36.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
31 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:36.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
32 Noldi Khaidir Ali 1:36.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
33 James Sulaiman 1:37.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
34 Agnes Maxelino 1:40.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
35 Yahya Reza 1:40.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
36 Marshal Nathan 1:41.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
37 Nathan Azaria 1:41.81 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
38 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.03 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
39 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:43.08 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
40 Alvin Febrianth 1:44.91 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
41 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:45.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
42 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:47.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
43 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 1:48.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
44 Nirwan Aji Santoso 1:49.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
45 Cristo Devinco 1:49.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
47 Setyo Okiviantoro 1:50.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
48 Riadi Arsandi 1:51.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
49 Aldino Mangawing 1:51.84 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
50 Elvan Owen 1:52.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
51 David Fang 1:53.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
52 Tonny Pramana 1:54.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
53 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:54.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
54 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:56.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
55 Renhard Julindra 1:56.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
56 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:56.28 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
57 Dedi Hariyadi 1:56.77 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
58 Taufan Aditomo 1:56.90 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
59 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:57.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
60 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:57.15 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
60 Sandy Ardianto 1:57.15 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
62 Danurweda Handitya 1:57.18 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
63 Muhammad Rafly Syam 1:57.59 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
64 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:57.68 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
65 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:58.88 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
66 Wildanu Mukholadun 2:01.90 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
67 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:01.97 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
68 Daris Alfafa 2:02.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
69 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:02.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
70 Riswan Nur Subana 2:03.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
71 Jonathan Senjaya 2:04.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
72 Michael Hans 2:04.28 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
73 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.50 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
74 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:06.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
75 Dimas Ryan Septiawan 2:06.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
76 Yerritama Erlangga 2:07.81 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
77 Erick Chandra 2:08.88 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
78 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 2:09.06 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
79 Arief Aditya Putra 2:09.13 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
80 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:10.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
81 Andriyan Alfayed 2:10.86 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
82 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 2:11.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
83 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:11.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
84 Aldo Feandri 2:13.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
85 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2:13.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
86 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
87 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 2:14.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
88 Fahmi Asyari 2:15.00 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
89 Andrei Michael 2:15.44 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
90 Erlang Wiratama Surya 2:16.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
91 Naufal Shidqi 2:16.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
92 Claudio Kevin 2:16.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
93 Renaldo Sanjaya 2:16.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
94 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:17.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
95 Andika 2:17.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
96 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:20.00 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
97 Fathur Rahman 2:20.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
98 Habibi 2:22.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
99 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2:23.13 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
100 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 2:23.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
101 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 2:25.47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
102 Fikri Tulus 2:27.72 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
103 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:28.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
104 Ryan Saputra 2:29.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
105 Indiarto Pranaya 2:29.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
106 Arief Maulana 2:30.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
107 Wenly Sulistio 2:31.19 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
108 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:31.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
109 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 2:31.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
110 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:32.56 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
111 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 2:33.19 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
112 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 2:33.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
113 Aan Candra Nugroho 2:34.19 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
114 Ardianto Satriawan 2:34.33 Indonesia Cyber Open 2012
115 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:35.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
116 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:35.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
117 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2:36.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
118 Irwan Sarbeni 2:36.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
119 Arief Setyo Wahyudi 2:37.06 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
120 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 2:38.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
121 Mirza Abdillah 2:39.78 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
122 Teo Fendi 2:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
123 Wahyudi Asrel 2:41.71 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
124 Muhammad Husni Faisal 2:41.91 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
125 Fathur Reynaldi 2:43.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
126 Gerson Natanael 2:43.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
127 Desmanto 2:44.41 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
128 Fairuz Salwina 2:44.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
129 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 2:47.18 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
130 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 2:47.59 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
131 Muhammad 2:51.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
132 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2:52.31 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
133 Dian Hayati 2:53.71 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
134 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 2:55.09 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
135 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 2:55.38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
136 Aditya Putra Patria 2:55.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
137 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:57.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
138 Fachri Padmaridho 2:58.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
139 Widhi Erlangga 2:59.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
140 Haryo Trisulo 3:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
141 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 3:00.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
142 Isvan Anggeriraja 3:00.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
143 Bambang Harsono 3:02.34 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
144 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 3:03.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
145 Muhamad Afief 3:04.71 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
146 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 3:04.94 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
147 Hans Christian 3:06.83 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
148 Agung Fathony 3:07.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
149 Kevin Aditya Riyanto 3:08.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
150 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 3:09.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
151 Ragil Setyadi 3:10.93 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
152 Cahyo Galuh Wicaksono 3:11.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
153 Christian John Reynold Aponno 3:12.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
154 Asadillah Hafid 3:12.33 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
155 Muhammad Fikri 3:13.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
156 Danang Satriaji 3:14.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
157 Muhammad Supsmart Kamsar Zainuddin 3:15.21 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
158 Bobby Hartanto 3:15.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
159 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 3:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
160 Arief Yulian Nur 3:17.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
161 Fillino Tampubolon 3:19.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
162 Ikhsan Pratama Alamsedayu 3:22.27 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
163 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 3:23.15 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
164 Imam Hariyadi 3:23.16 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
165 Muhammad Iqbal Firdaus 3:24.25 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
166 Casarengga 3:27.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
167 Satriyo Supratomo 3:29.46 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
168 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 3:30.21 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
169 Reza Harli Saputra 3:30.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
170 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 3:30.97 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
171 Arief Khalid Mawardi 3:31.78 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
172 Muhammad Putra Perdana 3:35.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
173 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 3:35.52 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
174 Favian Mafazi Giska Putra 3:36.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
175 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 3:45.93 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
176 Hilma Fitra Falahi 3:49.69 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
177 Muhammad Maulidinnur 3:49.77 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
178 Hendro 3:52.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
179 Yoga Pancawara 3:53.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
180 Bagus Ardiansyah 3:53.58 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
181 Bobby Ashshiddiq 3:53.96 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
182 Arif Nurdiyanto 3:54.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
183 Roy Tri Afandi 3:55.65 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
184 Kaharuddin 3:57.27 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
185 Rico Onetra 3:58.81 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
186 Yoga Gunawan Budijono 4:01.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
187 Nanda Yorian 4:02.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
188 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:08.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
189 Arief Widodo 4:11.31 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
190 Fendy Kumala 4:11.56 Indonesia BW Open 2012
191 Hamzah Habibi 4:17.11 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
192 Charles Wihardjo 4:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
193 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 4:20.05 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
194 Samuel Setiyanto 4:21.91 Indonesia BW Open 2012
195 Alvin Raditya 4:22.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
196 Anselmus Krisma Adi Kurniawan 4:23.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
197 Teo Fenny 4:24.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
198 Filio Kuntag 4:32.00 Indonesia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
199 Wirya Ramadhan 4:35.59 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
200 Clement Setyabudhy 4:35.78 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
201 Iqro Maa Filardzi 4:36.15 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
202 Muhammad Rehan 4:37.11 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
203 Didik Danardono 4:42.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
204 Abel Brata 4:46.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
205 Adi Firmansyah 4:58.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
206 Thoriq Muttaqin 5:10.31 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
207 Michael Angelo 5:18.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
208 Ade Agus 5:42.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
209 Maria Oey 6:04.36 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
210 Aminudin 6:11.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
211 Aryo Taufan Setjahusada 6:28.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
212 Dicky Junior 8:50.45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
213 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 8:59.19 Indonesia Belgian Open 2010