Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:18.65 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
2 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
3 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
4 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
5 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:26.44 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
6 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:29.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Adrian Jorghy 1:29.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
9 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
10 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:32.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
11 Muhammad Badruddin 1:32.72 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
12 Michael 1:33.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:34.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
14 Martias Try Wardhana 1:35.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
15 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:35.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
17 Willy Hericson 1:36.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:36.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
19 James Sulaiman 1:37.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
20 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:38.18 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
21 Yahya Reza 1:40.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Nathan Azaria 1:41.81 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
23 Rasyadan Muhammad 1:43.08 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
24 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:47.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
25 Cristo Devinco 1:49.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Riadi Arsandi 1:51.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
27 Elvan Owen 1:52.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
28 Setyo Okiviantoro 1:52.84 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
29 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 1:54.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
30 Taufan Aditomo 1:56.90 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
31 Sandy Ardianto 1:57.15 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
32 Danurweda Handitya 1:57.18 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
33 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:58.68 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
34 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:58.88 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
35 Angga Atrie 2:01.27 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
36 Riswan Nur Subana 2:03.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
37 Jonathan Senjaya 2:04.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
38 Michael Hans 2:04.28 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
39 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2:06.03 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
40 Dimas Ryan Septiawan 2:06.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
41 Yerritama Erlangga 2:07.81 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
42 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:08.90 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
43 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 2:09.06 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
44 Arief Aditya Putra 2:09.13 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
45 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:10.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
46 Andriyan Alfayed 2:10.86 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
47 Marshal Nathan 2:12.25 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
48 Tanto Prabowo 2:12.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
49 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 2:14.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
50 Andrei Michael 2:15.44 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
51 Erlang Wiratama Surya 2:16.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
52 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:16.44 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
53 Naufal Shidqi 2:16.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
54 Claudio Kevin 2:16.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
55 Renaldo Sanjaya 2:16.90 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
56 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:17.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
57 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:17.68 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
58 Andika 2:17.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
59 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:20.00 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
60 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:22.61 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
61 Aldino Mangawing 2:23.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
62 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2:23.13 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
63 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:25.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
64 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:25.02 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
65 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 2:25.47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
66 Alvin Febrianth 2:25.58 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
67 Fikri Tulus 2:27.72 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
68 Dedi Hariyadi 2:28.25 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
69 Ryan Saputra 2:29.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
70 Indiarto Pranaya 2:29.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
71 Arief Maulana 2:30.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
72 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 2:31.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
73 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 2:31.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
74 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 2:33.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
75 Aldo Feandri 2:36.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
76 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:38.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
77 Teo Fendi 2:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
78 Wahyudi Asrel 2:41.71 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
79 Muhammad Husni Faisal 2:41.91 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
80 Fathur Reynaldi 2:43.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
81 Desmanto 2:44.41 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
82 Fairuz Salwina 2:44.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
83 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 2:47.18 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
84 Muhammad 2:51.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
85 Gerson Natanael 2:52.27 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
86 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2:52.31 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
87 Fahmi Asyari 2:52.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
88 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 2:55.38 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
89 Aditya Putra Patria 2:55.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
90 Wenly Sulistio 2:56.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
91 Fachri Padmaridho 2:58.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
92 Ardianto Satriawan 2:58.96 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
93 Widhi Erlangga 2:59.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
94 Haryo Trisulo 3:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 3:03.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
96 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:03.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
97 Muhamad Afief 3:04.71 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
98 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 3:04.94 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
99 Hans Christian 3:06.83 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
100 Agung Fathony 3:07.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
101 Kevin Aditya Riyanto 3:08.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
102 Ragil Setyadi 3:10.93 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
103 Muhamad Barnabas 3:10.96 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
104 Cahyo Galuh Wicaksono 3:11.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
105 Muhammad Fikri 3:13.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
106 Danang Satriaji 3:14.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
107 Bobby Hartanto 3:15.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
108 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 3:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
109 Arief Yulian Nur 3:17.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
110 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 3:18.21 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
111 Fillino Tampubolon 3:19.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
112 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 3:20.97 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
113 Ikhsan Pratama Alamsedayu 3:22.27 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
114 Satriyo Supratomo 3:29.46 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
115 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 3:30.21 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
116 Reza Harli Saputra 3:30.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
117 Muhammad Putra Perdana 3:35.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
118 Ryan Ricky Wirawan 3:35.52 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
119 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 3:35.83 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
120 Favian Mafazi Giska Putra 3:36.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
121 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 3:45.93 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
122 Hendro 3:52.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
123 Yoga Pancawara 3:53.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
124 Bagus Ardiansyah 3:53.58 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
125 Bobby Ashshiddiq 3:53.96 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
126 Arif Nurdiyanto 3:54.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
127 Roy Tri Afandi 3:55.65 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
128 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:56.30 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
129 Kaharuddin 3:57.27 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
130 Rico Onetra 3:58.81 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
131 Yoga Gunawan Budijono 4:01.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
132 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:08.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
133 Charles Wihardjo 4:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
134 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 4:20.05 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
135 Fendy Kumala 4:20.44 Indonesia Cologne Open 2010
136 Alvin Raditya 4:22.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
137 Anselmus Krisma Adi Kurniawan 4:23.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
138 Teo Fenny 4:24.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
139 Filio Kuntag 4:32.00 Indonesia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
140 Wirya Ramadhan 4:35.59 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
141 Clement Setyabudhy 4:35.78 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
142 Muhammad Rehan 4:37.11 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
143 Bambang Harsono 4:37.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
144 Didik Danardono 4:42.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
145 Abel Brata 4:46.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
146 Adi Firmansyah 4:58.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
147 Thoriq Muttaqin 5:10.31 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
148 Michael Angelo 5:18.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
149 Samuel Setiyanto 5:38.96 Indonesia Cologne Open 2010
150 Ade Agus 5:42.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
151 Maria Oey 6:04.36 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
152 Aminudin 6:11.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
153 Aryo Taufan Setjahusada 6:28.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
154 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 8:59.19 Indonesia Belgian Open 2010