Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 42.33 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
3 Antonie Paterakis 53.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
4 Olivier Vos 58.86 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
5 Reinier Schippers 1:00.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tristan Jansen 1:01.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
7 Midas Kiebert 1:02.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Mika Smulders 1:02.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
9 Mattheo de Wit 1:04.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
10 Tijmen van der Ree 1:05.71 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
11 Marc Tol 1:07.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
12 Mark Bennis 1:07.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Daniël Kassab 1:08.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
14 Daan Baartmans 1:09.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
15 Luca Stalpers 1:12.08 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
16 David Vos 1:12.68 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
17 Nick Nijssen 1:12.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
18 Maxim Onushkin 1:12.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
19 Jonathan Brugge 1:14.96 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
20 Bas Verseveldt 1:15.13 Netherlands Belgium Summer Open 2017
21 Maarten Smit 1:15.50 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
22 Wouter Komduur 1:15.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
23 Wouter Kregting 1:17.41 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
24 Rick Hamburger 1:17.69 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
25 Amiel Engel 1:17.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
26 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:18.47 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
27 Jan van Dorst 1:20.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
28 Maksim Chen 1:20.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
29 Ivo Bakker 1:20.58 Netherlands France 2017
30 Vincent Chan 1:21.00 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
31 Seb van den Beemt 1:21.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
32 Kasper Koster 1:21.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
33 Marco Willems 1:21.56 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
34 Ron van Bruchem 1:22.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
35 Harrie Cuijpers 1:23.64 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
36 Levi Oud 1:23.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
37 Simon Nammensma 1:24.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
38 Siem Broeder 1:24.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
39 Dennis Eijkel 1:25.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
40 Michael Fung 1:25.97 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
41 Jean-Luc Grijt 1:26.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
42 Toine Hulshof 1:27.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
43 Guus de Wit 1:27.46 Netherlands Euro 2016
44 Jeroen Riepma 1:27.59 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
45 Koen van Aller 1:29.30 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
46 Julian Duijker 1:29.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
47 Robert Antal 1:30.34 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
48 Thijs Beentjes 1:30.37 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
49 Rama Temmink 1:31.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
50 Arnaud van Galen 1:32.36 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2013
51 Tim Consemulder 1:33.49 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
52 Jakka Chang 1:33.62 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
53 Roel Hoogeveen 1:33.83 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
54 Sam Ruijs 1:33.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
55 Luuk van Gastel 1:34.12 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
56 Rodney van den Velden 1:34.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
57 Pim Kloet 1:34.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
58 Yannick Nefkens 1:35.66 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
59 Metin Karagus 1:36.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
60 Gijs Peletier 1:36.25 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
61 Joris Mühlsteff 1:36.34 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2014
62 Matthijs Annot 1:37.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
63 Jules Porteners 1:39.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
64 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:39.54 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
65 Boris Lont 1:39.92 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
66 Olivier van Luijk 1:40.47 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
67 Ids Tjalling Meijer 1:40.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
68 Wesley Vonk 1:41.18 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
69 Koen Roos 1:41.51 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
70 Twan Dullemond 1:42.20 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
71 Tijn Ezendam 1:42.26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
72 Daniel Veldman 1:42.46 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
73 Ilkka Kramer 1:42.62 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
74 Guus van der Goes 1:43.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
75 Samuel Groen 1:43.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
76 Nemi Verploegh 1:44.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
77 Ruben Zoeten 1:44.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
78 Timothy Kroon 1:44.60 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
79 Niek Kamalian 1:45.31 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
80 Robin Verstraten 1:46.23 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
81 Robin Kwant 1:47.09 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2012
82 Robin Deun 1:47.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
83 Timo Regoor 1:47.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
84 Luuk Mellegers 1:48.43 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
85 Finn van der Maas 1:48.94 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
86 Thaddie Verploegh 1:49.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2015
87 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 1:50.65 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
88 Rick van Stralen 1:50.68 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
89 Boaz Floor 1:50.85 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
90 Nick Bohnsack 1:50.99 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
91 Lars Kuijpers 1:51.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
92 Joël van Noort 1:51.75 Netherlands 2 AVG 2014
93 Sietse Averesch 1:52.29 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
94 Machiel van Loon 1:52.76 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
95 Tim Vergeer 1:54.60 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
96 Koen Arens 1:55.00 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
97 Ole Meindersma 1:56.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
98 Markus Otten 1:56.72 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
99 Floris Naber 1:56.75 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
100 Jacco Krijnen 1:57.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010