Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Feliks Zemdegs 42.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 43.9743.7143.2641.6641.65
3 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
4 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
5 Ciarán Beahan 45.19 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 46.3450.9145.8442.2243.39
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 56.2042.1945.1248.4043.18
7 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
8 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
9 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
10 Tymon Kolasiński 48.26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 50.1551.9546.8947.3447.29
11 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.73 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 47.8850.6850.6246.9950.72
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
14 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
15 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
16 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.90 China Ezhou Open 2019 47.2357.3153.6148.0051.09
17 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
18 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 50.94 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 47.3055.091:03.3749.7248.01
19 Matty Hiroto Inaba 51.28 United States Japan Championship 2019 50.6651.4551.7355.4450.04
20 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
21 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 50.5256.9149.231:00.4543.23
22 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
23 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
25 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
26 Mattia Furlan 52.67 Italy Prebold Open 2019 47.5351.6656.4551.7754.59
27 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
28 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 53.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 55.9047.0052.9754.2951.85
29 Alexey Zharikov 53.08 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 53.0949.6855.361:00.9450.80
30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 53.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 54.3853.1450.6257.6851.78
31 Michał Halczuk 53.42 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 54.3354.7451.1849.8356.81
32 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
33 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
34 János Bereczki 53.66 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 50.0350.8155.2754.901:01.32
34 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
37 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
38 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
39 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
40 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
41 Lucas Etter 54.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.9754.5952.5452.2955.52
42 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.30 Malaysia Belgian Solstice 2019 1:00.8852.1853.3752.9656.56
43 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
44 Max Siauw 54.53 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019 54.4549.5956.161:18.2652.99
45 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 54.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 58.4354.3456.1152.9853.54
46 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
47 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
48 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
49 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
50 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
51 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
52 Anish Rajesh 54.97 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 56.2555.1658.6249.8153.51
53 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
54 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
55 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
56 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
57 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
58 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
58 Kevin Gerhardt 55.56 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:02.0251.2858.1955.1253.38
60 Alexandre Carlier 55.63 France WCA World Championship 2019 53.521:01.6153.9154.7158.26
61 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
62 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.93 China Nanchang Open 2019 1:01.8451.6256.7755.1355.90
63 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
64 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
65 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
65 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
67 Yu Tang (唐语) 56.19 China Changsha Autumn 2019 53.5853.821:02.7053.441:01.18
68 Celine Tran 56.26 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 57.781:03.6551.7052.8258.19
69 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
70 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
71 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 56.67 China Ajax Winter 2019 57.101:01.2955.9955.3956.92
72 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
73 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
74 Bautista Bonazzola 57.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 56.1758.0857.241:06.2854.95
75 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
75 Richmond Mico Rigor 57.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 56.5451.991:00.601:08.4854.53
77 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
78 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
79 Livia Kleiner 57.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 54.0956.671:01.1454.041:08.13
80 Katie Hull 57.35 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:00.4853.9359.8258.1054.13
80 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
82 Kailong Li (李开隆) 57.43 China China Championship 2019 54.091:01.5058.5354.7459.01
83 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
84 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 57.48 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 53.2855.981:03.171:05.9751.76
85 Wojciech Knott 57.49 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019 57.451:02.0356.3856.8358.18
86 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
87 Dario Roa Sánchez 57.53 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 57.191:01.1456.6754.8358.72
88 Dana Yi 57.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 59.5159.5652.9757.2955.98
89 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
90 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
91 Sean Hartman 57.65 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 57.9455.781:11.9258.6756.33
92 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
93 Benjamin Wei 57.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 56.991:01.2757.4958.5553.22
94 Sooho Lee (이수호) 57.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:03.6954.7759.8758.4954.39
95 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
96 Phillip Lewicki 57.77 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:02.3959.9256.3656.9656.44
97 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
98 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
98 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
98 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
101 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
102 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
103 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
104 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
105 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 58.30 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 59.7757.8354.9557.301:02.22
106 Jared Stinson 58.37 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 59.021:02.6655.1957.1458.95
107 Breandan Vallance 58.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 53.731:00.6058.7256.261:06.53
108 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
109 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019 57.4958.8259.6353.4759.37
110 Danny SungIn Park 58.57 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019 59.361:00.5358.6657.2157.69
110 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
112 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
113 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 58.581:02.6356.4458.9958.62
114 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 58.84 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:40.361:02.6757.4856.3756.15
114 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
116 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
117 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
118 Przemysław Kaleta 59.03 Poland Polish Open 2019 56.5558.501:01.2159.8558.73
119 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
120 Sean Belke 59.12 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 54.1255.7459.161:12.101:02.47
121 Daniel Wannamaker 59.13 United States Terminus 2019 59.7359.8857.8359.4158.26
122 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
123 Marek Majerik 59.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 1:00.9855.701:00.7952.491:07.33
123 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
125 Tommy Cherry 59.20 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 56.8654.231:00.881:12.3059.86
126 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
127 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
128 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
129 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 59.42 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:00.7852.171:05.741:04.1753.32
130 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
131 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
132 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
133 Edward Lin 59.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:00.9059.9158.721:00.0358.34
134 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
135 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.60 China China Championship 2019 1:01.8555.5157.131:05.4059.83
136 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
137 Bryan Eng 59.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 54.441:07.841:00.8958.5359.58
138 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
139 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
140 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
141 Evan Liu 59.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.5157.7858.341:02.591:12.14
142 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
143 Cameron Soulagnet 1:00.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.2058.2856.5958.591:05.32
144 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
145 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
145 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:00.21 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019 1:05.331:02.4359.3755.6358.84
147 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
148 Ben Kirby 1:00.33 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 1:00.531:01.2358.3759.241:02.28
149 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:00.34 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 58.9559.701:04.7359.591:01.72
150 Dylan Wang 1:00.37 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:00.061:04.0159.741:00.651:00.40
151 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
152 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
153 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:00.52 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 58.1359.3450.541:07.611:04.10
154 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:00.55 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 1:04.6753.821:02.1254.851:06.50
155 Alwin Rölz 1:00.56 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 1:01.391:13.871:00.0559.931:00.25
156 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
157 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
158 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
159 Michał Rzewuski 1:00.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019 58.641:06.3157.5455.601:05.95
160 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
161 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.84 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:01.1157.961:03.451:14.1556.59
162 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
163 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
164 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
165 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
166 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 58.7852.641:05.631:03.721:00.82
166 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
168 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:01.14 China China Championship 2019 1:09.141:00.071:03.7059.6459.41
169 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 59.451:01.791:12.971:00.271:01.47
169 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
171 Tristan Chua Yong 1:01.21 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 1:08.9856.151:05.4359.1659.05
172 Janelle Loh 1:01.23 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:07.001:07.2152.6953.781:02.90
173 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
174 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
175 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
176 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
177 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:01.38 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 1:02.041:01.861:12.271:00.2459.95
178 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
179 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:01.48 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:10.761:04.4658.6157.631:01.37
180 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
181 Simon Westlund 1:01.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 59.231:00.991:02.381:01.371:02.36
182 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
183 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
184 Sergey Shitov 1:01.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:06.2458.1259.7158.871:07.36
185 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.69 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:11.041:00.6559.531:04.8958.68
186 Peter Grassard 1:01.75 France Sens Open 2019 1:14.971:00.3858.581:05.5759.30
187 Róbert Maróti 1:01.76 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:07.341:15.4956.2758.4459.50
188 Samantha Raskind 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:00.1159.4459.571:05.651:06.87
189 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
190 Kunal Oak 1:01.83 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:00.861:03.331:00.621:04.781:01.29
191 Chris Choi 1:01.96 United States SBU Fall 2019 1:06.331:09.6559.301:00.2558.11
191 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
193 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
194 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:02.02 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.8858.261:12.4359.3558.82
195 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
195 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:02.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.391:01.751:03.9556.411:23.82
197 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
198 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
199 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
199 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
201 Adam Łyskawa 1:02.23 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019 57.781:05.8155.311:03.091:08.98
202 Keaton Ellis 1:02.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.701:05.071:05.0359.1054.93
203 Victor Chenu 1:02.32 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:01.221:03.591:02.1459.731:08.07
204 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
205 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
206 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
207 Ray Bai 1:02.46 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:05.7959.9658.201:01.621:18.47
208 Lucas Déglise 1:02.47 France Italian Championship 2019 1:03.131:04.741:01.801:00.361:02.49
209 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
210 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
211 Christopher Yen 1:02.65 United States SacCubing VII 2019 1:03.631:02.731:01.601:10.7659.32
212 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
213 Sheldon Rego 1:02.68 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:00.961:00.8557.861:06.221:07.43
214 Farid Mikhailov 1:02.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:05.071:00.351:02.651:13.0956.03
214 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
216 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
217 Peter Weyers 1:02.78 United States Albany Fall 2019 1:04.901:02.131:00.031:01.321:08.50
218 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:02.83 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:08.641:07.331:00.0457.591:01.12
218 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
220 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
221 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
222 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.96 Malaysia Ajax Winter 2019 1:12.041:00.3058.121:02.421:06.16
222 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
224 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:03.03 China China Championship 2019 1:00.501:13.7159.211:08.9559.64
225 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:03.08 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:01.791:11.521:01.5255.641:05.92
225 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:03.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:06.7356.151:02.491:08.601:00.01
227 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.18 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019 1:11.081:06.3259.741:02.291:00.93
228 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:03.22 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:00.491:03.8359.631:05.351:09.52
229 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
230 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
230 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
232 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:04.231:09.141:00.941:04.801:00.20
233 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
234 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
235 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
236 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
237 Mateusz Szulik 1:03.47 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 58.011:04.911:03.481:11.481:02.02
238 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
238 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
240 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
241 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:03.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:02.931:05.881:01.9958.741:06.16
241 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
243 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:03.62 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 51.741:16.561:02.751:05.281:02.83
244 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:03.67 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 59.991:10.511:04.8158.801:06.22
245 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
246 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:03.74 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:01.781:03.891:06.651:01.371:05.56
247 Mitchell Lane 1:03.76 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:05.801:08.961:00.521:04.9758.07
247 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:03.76 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:09.861:05.751:01.601:00.261:03.92
249 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
250 Eva Kato 1:03.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:02.181:00.331:02.121:07.221:11.85
251 Jacob Nokes 1:03.89 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:05.941:01.341:04.391:07.751:00.91
252 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:03.92 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:08.021:01.761:00.601:02.961:07.04
253 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
254 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
254 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
256 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
257 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:04.07 China Yancheng Spring 2019 1:25.651:03.641:01.791:06.781:01.28
258 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
259 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:04.09 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:04.111:00.8058.871:12.611:07.35
260 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
261 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
262 Dylan Miller 1:04.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.091:23.221:05.871:01.401:05.28
263 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
263 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
265 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
266 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
267 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
268 Jinseo Hong 1:04.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:00.791:04.391:09.971:05.821:02.90
269 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
270 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.41 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 57.661:09.171:06.321:02.381:04.54
271 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
272 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
273 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
274 Nathan Soria 1:04.52 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:04.18DNS1:04.541:02.911:04.84
275 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
276 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.66 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 1:05.751:03.801:27.5358.881:04.44
277 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.67 France French Championship 2019 1:05.121:02.811:00.691:06.091:11.91
278 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
279 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
280 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
281 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
282 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
283 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:04.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:08.371:01.871:04.401:11.1457.56
284 Tomoya Firman 1:04.89 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019 59.471:01.811:10.601:02.251:19.25
285 Bartosz Sekulski 1:04.90 Poland Manchester Open 2019 1:00.931:02.481:07.871:09.401:04.34
286 Mark Zimmermann 1:04.94 Germany German Nationals 2019 59.151:10.731:01.081:03.011:16.03
287 Luca Brasini 1:04.97 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:03.651:02.901:08.441:08.351:00.95
288 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:05.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:05.311:02.601:06.781:02.911:13.89
289 Sameer Mahmood 1:05.02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:03.141:04.9258.871:06.991:10.28
290 Timur Frolov 1:05.03 Russia Vantaa Back to School 2019 1:08.961:02.801:11.9359.981:03.33
291 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
292 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
293 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
294 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
295 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
296 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
297 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
298 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:05.33 United States Colonie Spring 2019 1:03.171:02.781:07.421:05.391:07.99
299 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:05.35 Austria Munich Open 2019 1:10.191:03.601:08.701:03.741:00.72
300 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
301 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
302 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
303 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
304 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
305 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
306 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
307 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
307 Ng Jia Quan 1:05.52 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:09.431:16.201:06.351:00.661:00.77
309 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
310 Finn Ickler 1:05.55 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:05.381:05.881:05.391:02.081:14.35
310 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 58.601:08.211:07.131:01.711:07.82
312 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
313 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
314 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
315 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
315 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
315 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
318 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:07.481:07.641:01.811:09.911:02.14
319 Michel Ye 1:05.76 France Chelles Open 2019 1:14.291:02.991:07.0459.341:07.24
320 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
321 Andy Gong 1:05.81 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:03.451:02.921:11.071:02.261:20.34
322 Kevin Costello III 1:05.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:00.591:11.321:06.181:04.401:06.92
323 Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.84 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:05.641:04.841:11.771:06.091:05.79
324 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
324 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
326 Alvin Yang 1:05.93 China China Championship 2019 1:01.391:03.601:12.8153.171:17.88
327 Ishaan Lal 1:05.96 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:07.911:05.771:04.201:00.15DNF
327 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
329 Linus Laurén 1:05.97 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019 1:07.301:06.421:04.2059.971:09.50
330 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:05.98 China GDSY Open 2019 1:03.461:06.651:03.691:09.981:07.60
331 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
331 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
333 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
334 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
335 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
336 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
336 Sean Moran 1:06.18 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 1:10.601:03.641:01.831:04.301:22.19
338 Walker Welch 1:06.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:10.341:10.061:00.661:04.811:03.79
339 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
340 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
340 Fabian Löhle 1:06.26 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:14.071:05.591:10.061:03.121:02.77
340 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
343 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
344 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:06.33 China WCA World Championship 2019 1:01.291:07.221:07.161:12.441:04.60
345 Louie Jay Quibote 1:06.34 Philippines Pangasinan SpeedCubing Open 3 2019 1:08.111:02.571:07.621:10.041:03.29
346 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:06.36 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 1:04.911:04.971:08.251:10.881:05.86
347 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
348 Maxim Ilin 1:06.41 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 1:15.041:09.391:02.731:07.121:02.36
349 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
350 Yibo Xu (许一博) 1:06.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019 1:10.481:11.591:03.461:05.491:01.26
351 Blake Thompson 1:06.52 United States Indiana 2019 1:05.131:12.261:08.861:05.581:03.68
351 William Jensen 1:06.52 Sweden Norrkubing 2019 1:03.901:08.681:06.451:08.381:04.72
353 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
354 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:03.611:05.931:17.471:10.151:01.51
355 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:06.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:01.731:06.841:03.981:10.381:08.95
356 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
357 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
358 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
359 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:03.241:15.001:11.851:05.091:02.97
360 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
361 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
361 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:06.82 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.331:05.071:14.371:06.481:07.64
363 Justin Mallari 1:06.83 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 57.981:22.291:05.511:08.341:06.65
364 Carlos Tapp 1:06.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:09.231:06.001:08.181:06.361:05.73
365 Tyler Robinson 1:06.99 United States Sioux Fall 2019 1:15.511:07.431:06.141:07.391:04.97
366 Juliette Sébastien 1:07.00 France Sens Open 2019 1:13.431:04.741:07.1357.591:09.14
366 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:07.00 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.451:07.701:11.651:05.621:07.68
368 Olivier Vos 1:07.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:04.661:10.361:06.961:03.191:09.46
369 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
369 Finn Trass 1:07.06 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:05.041:10.021:02.261:06.111:17.54
371 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
372 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
373 Jody Jones 1:07.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:06.771:04.041:16.191:08.871:05.72
374 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
375 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
376 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.26 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:08.121:09.191:03.871:05.391:08.27
377 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:07.28 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019 1:09.691:04.911:03.121:08.641:08.29
378 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:07.29 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:06.731:05.841:09.471:08.941:06.19
379 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
380 Christopher Morris 1:07.31 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:08.871:08.031:05.021:00.911:15.17
381 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
382 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
383 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
384 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
384 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
386 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
387 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
388 Pavel Galaktionov 1:07.64 Russia Pskov Open 2019 1:10.101:08.351:16.071:04.471:03.51
389 Heidi Chan 1:07.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:08.771:07.241:17.431:06.501:06.98
390 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
390 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
392 Danila Ryabinin 1:07.76 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:02.221:21.361:10.311:08.091:04.87
393 Noah Swor 1:07.79 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:04.001:07.551:14.731:11.831:02.40
394 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
395 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:07.82 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 1:12.101:03.661:20.751:07.301:04.07
395 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
397 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
398 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
399 Egor Korchagin 1:07.88 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:00.841:07.041:06.751:09.851:16.48
400 Alexander Bashutkin 1:07.92 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.05DNF1:11.011:02.101:02.70
400 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
402 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
403 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
403 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
405 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
405 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:08.00 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 1:03.961:15.641:08.621:05.601:09.78
407 Jadon Castillo 1:08.01 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:05.701:14.031:00.051:04.291:20.41
408 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
409 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
409 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
409 Michał Krasowski 1:08.11 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 1:12.581:04.121:15.981:01.671:07.64
412 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
413 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:08.21 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:11.881:03.441:09.3259.501:11.86
414 Andy Denney 1:08.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:08.541:11.461:16.571:04.6958.00
414 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
414 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
417 Jaden Burkhardt 1:08.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.741:14.251:03.781:08.551:12.39
418 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:08.25 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 1:12.581:05.631:09.571:07.861:07.33
418 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
420 Jan Zych 1:08.28 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 1:16.901:12.361:00.761:04.451:08.04
421 Andrew Park 1:08.31 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:07.861:08.371:05.081:20.291:08.70
422 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
422 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
424 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
424 Jordan Mosakowski 1:08.39 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 1:13.121:10.491:11.801:00.281:02.89
426 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:08.40 Republic of Korea Hangzhou Autumn 2019 1:06.521:07.351:08.001:09.861:13.41
426 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
428 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
428 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
428 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
428 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
432 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
432 Michał Mlostek 1:08.42 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:06.311:07.711:06.161:11.921:11.23
434 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:08.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:06.431:01.551:09.151:09.801:20.65
434 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:08.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:13.531:14.941:05.031:05.541:06.31
436 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.50 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019 1:08.341:14.211:11.021:06.131:03.19
437 Antoine Cantin 1:08.52 Canada Québec City 2019 1:10.871:05.871:10.991:04.281:08.83
437 Brian Johnson 1:08.52 United States Albany Fall 2019 1:16.861:11.461:08.831:05.261:05.01
437 Varun Mohanraj 1:08.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 1:08.981:08.411:17.1759.301:08.16
440 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
441 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:08.54 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019 1:17.881:03.761:08.241:08.991:08.40
442 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
443 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
444 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:08.65 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:16.441:11.141:07.731:05.301:07.09
445 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
445 Shane Grogan 1:08.66 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:05.751:10.631:11.531:05.491:09.59
447 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:08.71 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.341:08.541:06.861:04.841:10.74
448 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
449 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:08.74 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:12.651:09.441:18.451:04.1453.99
450 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
450 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:08.79 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:04.891:15.101:09.701:09.851:06.83
452 Steven Kearns 1:08.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:11.361:15.571:06.471:08.581:05.25
452 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:08.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:05.501:10.861:09.921:13.371:05.61
454 Joe Ewbank 1:08.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:04.311:18.231:10.891:08.521:07.02
455 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
456 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
456 Kristopher De Asis 1:08.91 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019 1:10.651:06.971:07.661:08.411:14.71
458 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
459 Shubham Kumar 1:08.95 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:05.441:14.721:10.831:05.401:10.58
460 Nithin Babu 1:08.96 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019 1:11.941:04.911:05.591:28.501:09.36
461 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
462 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:09.01 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 DNF1:13.9255.081:04.391:08.71
462 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
464 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
465 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:09.08 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:23.811:09.8058.911:11.551:05.88
465 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:09.08 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:01.041:11.101:13.291:06.391:09.76
467 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
467 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
469 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
470 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
471 Jascha Bakarinow 1:09.19 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:15.161:05.801:09.181:12.591:02.30
472 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
472 Raphaël Pihet 1:09.22 France Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:12.531:16.541:07.171:07.281:07.86
474 Nela Sendlerová 1:09.24 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:20.701:10.481:10.081:06.441:07.15
475 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
476 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.29 Germany Hamburg International 2019 1:08.751:03.181:11.851:10.621:08.51
477 Andrew Xie 1:09.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:04.801:16.921:19.091:02.061:06.17
477 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
479 Smeling Becerra 1:09.31 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 1:06.231:06.271:15.141:27.951:06.51
480 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:09.32 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:04.271:14.171:10.881:11.641:05.44
481 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
482 Cormac Farrell 1:09.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:37.461:11.411:09.831:06.781:01.99
483 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
484 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
485 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
486 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
487 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
488 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
489 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:09.48 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.611:14.111:19.281:08.711:04.00
490 Azhar Virani 1:09.50 United States DFW With A Twist 2019 1:06.911:13.151:10.231:11.371:00.48
491 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
492 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
493 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
494 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
495 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.941:09.451:08.871:14.901:10.78
496 James Dean Behrle 1:09.71 United States Kent Fall 2019 1:08.771:11.851:07.761:08.501:13.98
497 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
498 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
499 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
500 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
501 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
502 Miguel Reyes 1:09.97 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:10.691:08.801:10.421:06.991:19.14
503 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
504 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
505 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
506 Henry Lichner 1:10.09 United States Albany Fall 2019 1:15.801:10.781:10.021:08.361:09.47
507 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
508 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
509 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
509 Tim Wong 1:10.16 United States Providence Fall 2019 1:13.281:03.871:14.321:10.641:06.56
511 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
512 Christopher Olson 1:10.22 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 1:18.551:15.261:00.991:14.4159.55
513 Midas Kiebert 1:10.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:08.651:04.661:17.421:03.031:25.66
514 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
514 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
516 Chris Deng 1:10.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:14.311:05.301:21.031:09.701:06.81
517 David Vujasić 1:10.32 Croatia Osijek Open 2019 1:11.221:07.471:09.701:13.481:10.04
518 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
518 Morten Arborg 1:10.33 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 58.761:14.621:17.611:17.9258.54
520 Nathaniel Ortega 1:10.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019 1:15.251:05.131:12.6256.701:13.45
521 Reinier Schippers 1:10.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 1:10.871:04.891:09.341:11.641:11.12
522 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
523 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
524 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
525 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
526 Charlie van Ooran 1:10.55 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 1:10.881:12.131:09.891:10.871:07.02
526 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
528 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:10.57 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019 1:12.851:16.201:06.0158.431:12.84
528 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
528 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
531 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
531 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:10.60 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:10.621:12.911:11.911:01.801:09.28
533 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
533 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
535 AJ Kamal 1:10.67 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019 1:11.261:14.951:14.201:06.001:06.56
536 Alessio Giuliano 1:10.68 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 1:05.921:13.951:11.151:08.931:11.95
536 Ilya Nazarov 1:10.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:11.821:12.551:18.491:06.621:07.66
538 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:10.72 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 1:14.361:08.021:06.941:14.721:09.78
539 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:10.74 China Hobart Open 2019 1:18.451:10.191:04.641:09.061:12.98
540 James Hildreth 1:10.75 United States Indiana 2019 1:08.361:16.031:07.531:14.861:09.02
540 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
542 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:10.77 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019 1:08.681:16.291:10.771:10.251:11.30
543 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
544 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
544 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.79 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019 1:12.161:08.911:11.291:04.461:17.39
546 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
547 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:10.721:11.131:08.741:21.041:10.58
548 Samuel Knoll 1:10.85 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:08.801:13.191:19.751:09.841:09.52
549 Alaik Bhatia 1:10.86 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:21.751:09.871:09.161:11.101:11.62
550 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:10.89 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 1:16.421:09.081:14.391:07.211:09.19
551 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.90 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:04.091:16.741:10.351:06.801:15.55
552 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
553 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
554 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
555 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.96 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 1:12.491:10.441:09.311:24.361:09.96
555 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:10.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:13.591:10.501:08.781:22.001:06.95
557 James Quinn 1:10.98 United States Providence Fall 2019 1:11.551:08.601:10.961:16.741:10.44
557 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:10.98 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:15.281:12.651:07.971:12.311:07.43
559 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
560 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.03 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.341:14.271:07.761:06.971:11.05
560 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:11.03 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:07.861:09.681:13.791:10.571:12.83
562 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:11.07 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:21.731:15.361:05.831:12.011:05.49
563 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
563 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:11.08 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:10.451:10.671:12.141:12.121:09.89
565 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
566 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
567 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:11.13 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019 1:08.101:14.871:05.051:23.331:10.41
567 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:11.13 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 1:06.11DNF1:16.411:10.861:05.96
569 Conlan Trace 1:11.16 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 1:14.571:12.231:04.451:09.061:12.20
570 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
571 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
572 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
573 Kacper Dłubała 1:11.24 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:12.001:12.201:17.241:09.521:02.45
574 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
575 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
576 Eric Limeback 1:11.31 Canada National Capital Region 2019 1:16.981:07.811:09.391:09.851:14.68
576 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
578 Nicolas Gertner 1:11.32 France Sens Open 2019 1:07.09DNF1:15.451:06.121:11.43
579 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
580 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
581 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
582 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
583 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
584 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
585 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
586 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
587 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.55 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:16.061:18.411:08.431:04.201:10.16
588 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
588 Nikita Starodubov 1:11.58 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 1:05.911:16.511:12.331:18.481:02.06
590 Justin He 1:11.59 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019 1:00.851:15.411:16.291:08.391:10.98
591 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
592 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
593 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
594 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
595 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
596 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
597 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
597 Liam Highducheck 1:11.78 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:13.941:07.111:14.291:15.511:01.20
599 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
600 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
601 Cai Ying (应才) 1:11.84 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 1:11.801:03.991:12.321:24.111:11.41
602 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
603 Florian Truckenthanner 1:11.86 Austria Munich Open 2019 1:07.421:15.301:13.671:07.741:14.17
604 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
605 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:11.89 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:11.911:16.851:14.391:09.361:06.95
605 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
607 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
608 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:11.91 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:05.301:15.721:09.721:13.071:12.93
609 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
610 Akash Rupela 1:11.97 India City of Joy Open 2019 1:22.281:07.141:13.261:06.821:15.50
610 Christopher Sun 1:11.97 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:08.191:18.451:09.951:13.461:12.50
612 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
613 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:12.00 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 1:11.831:23.501:09.451:06.101:14.71
614 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
614 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
616 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
617 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
618 Parker Trager 1:12.07 United States SBU Fall 2019 1:17.911:07.051:10.061:16.461:09.70
618 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:12.07 China Jieyang Winter 2019 1:10.911:08.671:12.571:34.051:12.72
620 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
621 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
621 Kamal Kandpal 1:12.21 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:06.951:12.641:10.271:17.461:13.72
623 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
624 Ben Yu 1:12.24 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:13.951:13.051:00.301:22.411:09.72
624 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
626 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
627 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
628 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:12.27 China China Championship 2019 1:12.171:11.671:13.071:07.591:12.97
629 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.28 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019 1:12.131:13.291:05.041:13.601:11.41
630 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
631 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:12.32 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019 1:09.601:14.361:14.711:12.211:10.38
632 David Armstrong 1:12.38 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 1:07.041:09.271:15.451:12.431:27.36
633 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:12.39 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:10.751:11.051:10.521:20.961:15.36
634 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
635 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
636 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
637 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
637 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:08.971:22.741:08.051:11.081:17.38
639 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
640 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:12.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:07.331:05.211:29.281:11.231:18.99
641 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.54 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:18.691:08.191:10.741:06.811:23.88
642 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
643 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:12.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:12.651:07.231:27.821:16.841:08.28
643 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:12.59 China Yancheng Spring 2019 1:09.701:16.221:12.721:15.341:07.29
645 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
645 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:12.60 Singapore NTU Open 2019 1:14.311:23.711:11.501:12.001:07.71
647 Katie Davies 1:12.61 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:09.121:10.871:17.101:13.751:13.21
648 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
649 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:12.231:07.951:13.031:12.701:19.28
650 Noé Bourdon 1:12.67 France Champagne Open 2019 1:13.011:20.241:11.671:07.171:13.32
651 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
651 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
653 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
653 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
655 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
656 Ismael Lorente 1:12.75 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 1:11.191:11.051:14.561:12.501:17.29
657 Kacper Rafalski 1:12.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019 1:11.001:03.331:14.841:12.441:18.83
657 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
659 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
660 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
660 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:12.81 China Hangzhou Open 2019 1:17.631:15.021:11.521:11.901:06.94
662 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
663 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
664 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
664 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
666 Mika Smulders 1:12.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 1:17.771:07.721:12.361:14.831:11.44
666 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
668 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:12.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:20.091:10.721:11.871:16.161:09.80
668 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.92 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:18.701:10.971:15.001:08.371:12.78
670 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
670 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
672 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:12.96 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019 1:09.891:15.521:13.461:16.611:08.28
672 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
672 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
672 Raymond Goslow 1:12.96 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019 1:10.731:15.271:18.581:05.941:12.87
672 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
677 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
678 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:13.04 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:15.091:16.841:12.841:01.711:11.18
679 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
679 Ben Whitmore 1:13.07 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:03.841:07.081:17.251:18.511:14.88
679 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.07 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:21.091:10.751:16.421:08.201:12.04
682 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
682 Lir Ukaj 1:13.12 Kosovo Croatian Nationals 2019 1:11.311:11.631:15.601:12.121:21.93
684 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
685 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:13.17 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 1:12.291:13.091:11.301:14.131:15.37
686 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
687 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
688 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
689 Cale Schoon 1:13.24 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 1:12.481:14.581:12.661:06.301:19.77
690 Stephen Griggs 1:13.26 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:13.641:28.101:07.961:13.711:12.42
691 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
691 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
691 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:13.27 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:06.831:33.941:17.621:15.371:00.20
694 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
695 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
695 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
697 Graham Siggins 1:13.32 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:14.911:21.531:13.021:12.031:07.90
698 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
699 Arttu Puttonen 1:13.37 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 1:14.241:13.721:12.141:05.361:30.48
700 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
701 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
702 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.45 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.991:17.651:12.991:16.381:07.29
703 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:11.781:21.671:17.541:11.081:05.00
704 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:13.49 Russia Kursk Open 2019 DNF1:10.431:10.621:15.271:14.59
704 Riley Norrid 1:13.49 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 1:13.431:14.271:12.761:10.551:17.53
706 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:13.52 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:11.071:22.321:11.301:18.181:10.10
707 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.58 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:17.201:17.011:14.261:09.461:05.79
707 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:13.58 China Shandong Open 2019 1:13.771:19.921:08.731:08.721:18.23
709 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:13.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:16.351:19.711:10.481:13.941:07.31
710 Mark Ostrom 1:13.63 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:15.63DNF1:12.571:09.631:12.68
710 Rami Sbahi 1:13.63 United States Blue Water Winter 2019 1:17.741:11.791:12.941:16.161:09.42
712 Louis Meunier 1:13.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:14.471:17.2258.451:17.791:09.31
713 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.74 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019 1:19.721:22.961:12.991:06.531:08.52
714 Theo Mayer 1:13.76 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2019 1:16.651:11.211:03.881:17.011:13.41
715 Sameer Sethuram 1:13.77 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:17.041:07.521:17.091:07.301:16.75
716 Jacob Chambers 1:13.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:11.451:12.841:13.511:15.071:17.59
717 Martin Brath 1:13.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:16.251:13.661:11.671:09.761:23.64
718 Julián García Sánchez 1:13.87 Mexico New Zamora 2019 1:47.741:15.431:09.841:05.581:16.35
718 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.87 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 1:15.041:17.921:15.571:10.141:11.01
720 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:13.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:18.771:13.441:10.271:11.651:16.55
721 Zhi Li (李志) 1:13.92 China China Championship 2019 1:09.041:18.801:13.911:24.301:04.25
722 Kook Ming-Jo 1:13.93 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:19.241:14.901:14.821:12.071:07.58
722 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.93 Malaysia UK Championship 2019 1:09.551:19.501:08.561:19.471:12.78
724 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:13.94 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:11.531:10.051:17.041:15.521:14.76
724 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:13.94 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:21.331:19.431:12.661:09.461:09.74
726 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:13.95 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 1:17.63DNF1:12.951:11.271:09.24
727 Marc Tol 1:13.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:07.381:17.361:10.941:22.981:13.62
728 Niko Ronkainen 1:14.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:19.521:16.341:04.691:17.421:08.34
729 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:14.09 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:13.131:08.551:24.571:10.041:19.11
730 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:14.10 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:13.471:17.361:12.931:13.331:15.51
730 Yang Li (李扬) 1:14.10 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:33.291:15.151:13.001:14.161:09.22
732 Leon Achata 1:14.11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:06.031:17.231:26.101:19.061:05.99
732 Zakareya Benbihi 1:14.11 France Champagne Open 2019 1:18.771:08.001:26.581:15.571:06.29
734 Akshay Tonde 1:14.12 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019 1:18.851:13.621:09.081:16.491:12.26
734 Jonathan Gerardo Hernandez Cruz 1:14.12 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:15.221:15.911:10.221:11.241:29.28
734 Viktor Kalmar 1:14.12 Austria German Nationals 2019 1:13.561:16.251:15.831:12.941:12.98
737 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:14.16 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019 1:17.841:06.421:14.381:13.841:14.27
738 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:14.17 China China Championship 2019 1:11.821:19.551:17.721:07.781:12.96
739 Nathanael Tung Wei An 1:14.19 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:24.581:03.431:21.721:17.411:02.41
740 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:14.21 China Guilin Open 2019 1:16.081:22.181:11.551:13.651:12.90
741 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019 1:12.291:10.961:18.071:21.411:12.39
742 John Dirks 1:14.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:21.491:10.911:17.521:14.351:10.86
742 Marquez Phan 1:14.26 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 1:10.471:18.531:15.931:15.031:11.81
742 Mert Sağdınç 1:14.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019 1:14.021:28.251:15.591:11.521:13.17
745 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 1:14.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:12.521:15.101:18.511:15.181:10.26
746 Riley Woo 1:14.28 United States Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:07.881:19.561:09.341:16.611:16.89
747 Sydney Weaver 1:14.30 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019 1:18.981:27.051:14.391:09.161:09.52
748 Tyler Howlett 1:14.31 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:14.001:09.871:19.061:06.661:27.64
749 Lorenzo Mauro 1:14.35 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 1:14.591:07.751:24.911:19.451:09.00
750 Clyde Dencer Tutor 1:14.36 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 1:14.611:22.001:08.661:09.651:18.82
751 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:14.45 Malaysia Sens Open 2019 1:39.041:14.771:14.261:14.331:08.93
752 Luke Cho 1:14.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 1:17.691:08.071:11.951:27.961:13.81
753 David Woner 1:14.52 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 1:17.721:09.741:10.181:20.811:15.66
754 Philipp Roth 1:14.53 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:16.161:11.391:03.941:16.031:29.40
755 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:14.54 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:07.491:17.641:17.261:16.171:10.20
756 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1:14.55 Hong Kong Altona Algorithms 2019 1:13.891:20.971:08.381:14.021:15.73
756 Jihu Mun 1:14.55 United States SBU Fall 2019 1:21.711:14.101:11.941:13.881:15.67
758 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:14.60 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019 1:21.851:10.611:06.791:17.141:16.05
759 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:14.61 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:14.601:15.081:15.381:14.141:12.92
759 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:14.61 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:24.691:12.551:14.071:16.131:13.62
761 Nikhil Soares 1:14.68 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:18.551:09.791:29.701:15.711:08.06
762 Graham Lively 1:14.69 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019 1:16.681:14.431:19.481:12.971:10.55
763 Ian Southa 1:14.70 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:14.181:10.671:12.121:17.791:19.90
764 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:14.74 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 1:13.401:10.211:12.191:25.231:18.63
765 Oliver Kugler 1:14.75 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:20.881:17.981:13.251:13.011:10.57
766 Daniel Greigg 1:14.76 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:15.921:06.681:28.481:12.131:16.23
767 Alessandro Nicolì 1:14.77 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:11.051:24.541:12.261:19.521:12.52
767 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:14.77 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 1:26.461:18.581:12.361:13.371:04.88
769 Muhammad Badruddin 1:14.81 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 1:31.231:09.351:12.781:22.311:02.98
770 Alvar Nylén 1:14.82 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:18.151:13.051:12.901:20.461:13.26
770 Noah Blevins 1:14.82 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 1:13.141:17.301:15.401:15.911:10.52
772 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 1:14.84 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 1:15.941:14.141:21.471:14.441:13.45
773 Max Sun 1:14.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:19.891:13.601:12.781:18.251:06.88
774 Tijmen van der Ree 1:14.91 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019 1:08.271:07.151:21.281:24.211:15.19
774 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:14.91 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:17.451:11.621:19.491:15.671:09.41
776 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 1:14.95 China China Championship 2019 1:15.501:19.021:10.341:20.131:07.93
777 Jakob Sawyer 1:14.96 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:11.341:30.501:16.971:16.571:06.27
778 Wei Hong (洪伟) 1:14.97 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 1:17.131:10.141:11.121:20.531:16.65
779 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:14.98 Colombia Martelli Open Otoño 2019 1:17.781:14.931:12.221:11.88DNF
780 Brady Metherall 1:15.02 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:14.771:18.241:11.511:13.311:16.97
781 Dylan Cossin 1:15.03 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:15.861:16.821:16.991:12.411:07.24
781 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:15.03 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:13.531:14.041:25.171:17.511:10.48
783 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:15.07 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:15.921:15.891:14.281:11.921:15.04
783 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:15.07 China Tangshan Open 2019 1:19.181:12.841:39.241:11.681:13.19
785 Nicolas Harper 1:15.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:23.321:05.651:14.801:19.841:10.61
786 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:15.09 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:16.501:14.921:07.111:21.011:13.84
787 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:15.10 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.911:09.641:17.191:14.681:14.72
787 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:15.10 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019 1:15.021:19.041:08.901:11.251:25.63
789 Alix Jack 1:15.11 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:22.951:14.401:13.961:13.781:16.97
790 Ryan Pilat 1:15.12 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019 1:15.901:19.221:15.501:09.601:13.96
791 Samuel Brenner 1:15.14 United States Salem Cube Trials 2019 1:17.511:14.891:13.011:17.881:10.99
792 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 1:15.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:16.181:13.611:12.561:15.861:18.16
793 Jonathan Mauroy 1:15.24 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 1:10.111:21.021:36.381:14.581:09.21
793 Matthew Lee 1:15.24 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:13.931:14.111:17.691:28.841:12.60
793 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:15.24 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:18.251:18.441:14.441:10.981:13.04
796 Semen Artyukhov 1:15.25 Russia Finnish Championship 2019 1:08.891:16.781:19.481:16.871:12.11
797 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:15.26 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:04.931:23.301:17.791:12.851:15.13
798 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:15.27 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:14.081:07.621:12.991:19.341:18.73
798 Sukant Koul 1:15.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 4:01.011:12.351:13.621:18.771:13.43
800 Jan Bentlage 1:15.34 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:17.311:18.781:08.321:16.611:12.11
800 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:15.34 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 1:22.981:15.591:12.881:15.571:14.85
802 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:15.37 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 1:14.711:14.731:15.391:29.861:15.99
803 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:15.38 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:16.131:17.401:11.151:18.551:12.61
803 Lukas Lange 1:15.38 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:25.471:13.111:08.931:17.001:16.02
805 Lev Maslov 1:15.40 Russia Kursk Open 2019 1:17.031:14.731:14.441:26.691:12.46
806 Aedan Bryant 1:15.41 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:17.711:13.451:25.701:13.881:14.64
806 Ákos Dél 1:15.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:06.911:37.991:16.301:11.471:18.46
806 Elvin Thorsen 1:15.41 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 1:11.241:21.171:14.801:10.921:20.19
806 Thompson Clarke 1:15.41 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:21.791:09.021:16.521:12.451:17.26
810 Luis David Hernández Mejía 1:15.42 Honduras Copa Inframundo HN 2019 1:12.821:13.241:18.891:17.311:15.71
811 Ulrik Bredland 1:15.44 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019 1:17.101:15.211:26.671:14.001:08.34
812 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 1:15.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:14.731:11.441:20.441:15.681:16.02
813 Sameer Chawla 1:15.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:19.601:12.911:17.841:15.771:12.29
814 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 1:15.52 Mexico New Zamora 2019 1:15.421:13.641:12.561:17.511:32.94
814 Shlomo Ben Shalom 1:15.52 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:19.771:16.091:20.151:10.711:10.43
816 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:15.57 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:15.621:14.301:16.791:11.011:18.90
816 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 1:15.57 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019 1:13.021:16.731:12.912:03.751:16.97
818 Ben Zwicky 1:15.58 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019 1:15.171:12.451:14.471:31.411:17.09
819 Timothy Castle 1:15.59 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019 1:21.701:21.791:06.711:18.351:06.73
820 Caleb Clark 1:15.60 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:14.561:38.261:17.111:15.121:09.39
820 Sam Schultz 1:15.60 United States SacCubing VI 2019 1:15.511:13.911:17.381:12.371:24.09
822 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:15.64 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:17.531:15.681:15.181:16.071:14.08
823 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 1:15.66 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.361:24.641:19.011:12.621:15.36
824 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:15.69 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:21.321:21.211:11.261:13.521:12.35
825 Ahmet Güzel 1:15.71 Turkey İzmir Spring 2019 1:13.181:11.531:15.591:23.951:18.35
825 Lee Yu Zhe 1:15.71 Singapore NTU Open 2019 1:11.191:15.151:20.801:27.211:08.71
827 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:15.72 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:18.321:26.451:13.891:12.681:14.96
828 Cel Adriane Lalo 1:15.74 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019 1:15.771:15.661:15.801:26.291:11.61
828 Mason Langenderfer 1:15.74 United States Michigan 2019 1:31.791:18.511:14.401:14.181:14.30
830 Nathaniel Berg 1:15.76 Sweden Lights of Reykjavik 2019 1:11.911:24.041:11.321:34.891:10.54
831 Dániel Varga 1:15.77 Hungary Osijek Open 2019 1:15.851:17.041:13.751:14.421:28.06
832 Christopher Haslinger 1:15.78 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:08.211:12.441:19.711:15.181:21.33
832 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 1:15.78 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:28.831:18.181:13.161:16.001:11.27
834 Carlo Glod 1:15.80 Luxembourg Munich Open 2019 1:14.841:16.521:29.131:14.931:15.96
834 Sebastiano Tronto 1:15.80 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:10.761:14.651:22.041:14.021:18.72
836 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:15.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:18.551:18.601:10.231:10.291:25.50
836 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:15.81 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:14.831:10.971:19.771:20.741:12.82
838 Oleg Sechko 1:15.84 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:20.511:18.941:15.141:13.441:11.85
839 Timur Mavlyanov 1:15.87 Uzbekistan MPEI Open 2019 1:10.521:29.781:15.531:17.891:14.18
840 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:15.89 Thailand Japan Championship 2019 1:28.801:13.971:12.051:19.341:14.36
840 Jason Harley 1:15.89 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019 1:15.091:15.141:21.861:15.761:16.77
842 Dominik Vidaković 1:15.91 Croatia Serbian Open 2019 1:16.011:14.141:14.831:22.701:16.88
842 Jongin Na (나종인) 1:15.91 Republic of Korea Uzbekistan New Year 2019 1:37.791:17.561:11.141:15.371:14.81
844 Diego Trujeque 1:15.92 Mexico Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:20.891:18.181:10.451:10.721:18.85
845 Erkhembileg Byambaa 1:15.94 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:12.931:23.521:19.861:15.021:05.51
846 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:15.96 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:11.111:14.451:25.121:07.701:22.31
847 Kristóf Veres 1:15.98 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 1:19.151:12.391:21.471:10.341:16.40
848 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:15.99 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:23.301:17.021:05.461:18.551:12.40
849 Sophie Chan 1:16.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:09.631:19.121:18.071:18.941:11.01
850 Daniel Mullen 1:16.02 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:16.311:21.031:16.311:13.761:15.43
851 Francisco Hamlin 1:16.10 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019 1:22.311:15.381:13.721:16.111:16.81
852 Bryan Villanueva 1:16.11 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019 1:20.581:19.271:13.271:10.241:15.79
853 Timotej Andrejko 1:16.14 Slovakia Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:14.241:17.911:15.861:14.661:20.30
854 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 1:16.16 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:21.821:24.021:07.911:11.971:14.69
855 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 1:16.17 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:08.981:15.911:18.371:15.001:17.61
855 Stephen Waller 1:16.17 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.141:14.031:21.331:07.251:27.05
857 Wisarut Denjarukul (วิศรุต เด่นจารุกูล) 1:16.18 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 1:18.121:15.901:13.781:19.551:14.51
858 Cyril Jerome C.Santiago 1:16.20 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:30.041:22.241:14.101:12.261:09.37
859 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:16.23 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:20.521:15.851:23.841:11.681:12.33
860 Salamon Tűzkő 1:16.24 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 1:14.961:16.381:16.541:15.801:22.85
861 Joshua Hounslow 1:16.25 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019 1:11.331:14.191:17.411:28.251:17.15
862 James Karras 1:16.27 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:14.751:12.391:15.181:30.881:18.87
862 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 1:16.27 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:21.501:14.821:10.181:15.781:18.21
864 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:16.28 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 1:09.721:16.811:18.611:13.411:29.03
864 Ömer Çetinkaya 1:16.28 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019 1:13.431:12.301:15.251:28.381:20.17
866 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:16.30 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:20.601:17.701:15.981:11.721:15.22
867 Antong Quan (全广通) 1:16.31 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:16.621:12.931:19.391:12.711:25.22
868 Jihao Huang (黃繼豪) 1:16.33 China Guilin Open 2019 1:22.241:16.441:16.561:14.741:15.98
869 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:16.34 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019 1:08.161:14.251:21.451:13.661:21.10
870 Alan Zhao 1:16.36 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019 1:06.111:27.731:17.601:12.031:19.44
871 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:16.38 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:20.461:22.621:10.501:13.151:15.52
872 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 1:16.48 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:21.101:18.731:11.411:17.581:13.13
873 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:16.50 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019 1:15.741:14.731:08.031:19.021:22.65
874 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:16.51 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:17.921:12.631:18.971:22.261:10.33
874 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:16.51 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 1:20.241:17.941:15.001:16.581:11.24
876 Chris Chan 1:16.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:14.151:18.241:13.151:17.201:20.85
877 Ian Bourn 1:16.54 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019 1:14.311:16.441:26.381:14.381:18.79
878 Evan Mann 1:16.55 United States Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.911:19.041:14.991:22.961:15.62
879 Lưu Hoàng Bảo 1:16.56 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:32.491:13.631:16.891:19.171:09.63
880 Jackson Taylor 1:16.57 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:13.411:17.331:23.411:07.781:18.97
880 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 1:16.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.371:16.271:15.121:17.081:25.36
882 Adrian Walkowiak 1:16.62 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 1:11.121:31.671:10.821:16.481:22.26
883 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:16.63 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 1:14.241:14.401:24.871:19.281:16.21
883 Mark Bennis 1:16.63 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 1:19.381:10.321:15.031:20.221:15.49
883 Owen Chester 1:16.63 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 1:19.191:17.721:15.221:12.881:16.95
886 Pavan Ravindra 1:16.64 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:17.491:11.431:20.841:13.631:18.81
887 Lim Chun Yik 1:16.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:17.891:09.221:14.921:30.371:17.21
888 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:16.68 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:14.231:21.051:13.341:18.131:17.67
889 Simone Cilia 1:16.69 Italy Romagna Open 2019 1:18.011:19.801:09.641:18.561:13.49
890 Henry Savich 1:16.70 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:22.101:24.381:17.141:05.921:10.85
891 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 1:16.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019 1:20.491:23.111:13.341:13.211:16.30
892 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:16.72 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:20.091:19.061:11.021:20.391:06.71
892 Bryan Melao 1:16.72 France Paris Open 2019 1:27.311:10.011:21.651:13.481:15.04
892 Edward Vakula 1:16.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:15.061:21.131:24.991:13.981:10.60
892 Richard Tola 1:16.72 Greece London Open 2019 1:19.961:06.631:24.351:15.771:14.43
896 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:16.73 Mongolia China Championship 2019 1:14.881:20.611:14.691:24.291:05.98
897 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 1:16.75 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:04.361:14.081:19.351:25.311:16.81
898 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:16.76 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:19.271:13.351:40.481:12.591:17.65
899 Adrien Schumacker 1:16.77 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 1:05.441:14.221:17.631:18.471:19.44
900 Étienne Aubry 1:16.78 France Seraing Open 2019 1:19.501:13.021:08.691:20.281:17.81
901 Mofan Sha (沙莫凡) 1:16.80 China China Championship 2019 1:08.771:42.261:16.691:15.091:18.62
902 Brian Acuña 1:16.82 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:21.991:19.291:09.031:16.451:14.73
903 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:16.85 United States Katy Cubing 2019 1:08.871:47.831:21.001:10.141:19.40
903 Jonathan Soo Min-Kit 1:16.85 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 1:20.771:17.541:05.541:13.871:19.14
905 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:16.86 Mexico New Zamora 2019 1:17.011:13.501:15.541:23.301:18.03
906 Daniel Guzman 1:16.88 United States SacCubing VI 2019 1:22.301:14.712:14.471:13.621:11.29
907 Kevin Matthews 1:16.90 Canada Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:12.841:15.321:15.521:37.221:19.86
907 Paul Taylor 1:16.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:30.931:18.411:16.251:14.761:16.05
909 Callum Goodyear 1:16.91 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2019 1:19.061:20.041:41.381:11.211:11.64
910 Michael DeLaRosa 1:16.92 United States Indiana 2019 1:15.561:14.311:13.781:20.901:20.98
911 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 1:16.93 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:17.981:14.02DNF1:11.831:18.79
912 Federico Da Fonseca 1:16.94 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:21.611:10.511:18.701:09.201:28.20
913 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:16.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:23.201:12.451:16.061:19.081:15.76
914 Vladislavs Baranovs 1:16.98 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 1:26.151:17.501:16.991:11.351:16.46
915 Deniz Atak 1:17.03 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:23.761:18.821:21.341:10.921:08.81
915 Manuel Bühler 1:17.03 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019 1:19.741:23.701:14.911:08.651:16.43
915 Tristan Jansen 1:17.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:14.731:12.461:25.181:15.481:20.88
918 Daryl Aliben 1:17.04 Philippines Japan Championship 2019 1:23.721:15.901:16.131:19.081:07.91
919 Pinhua Li (李品华) 1:17.06 China Shenyang New Year 2019 1:12.471:23.931:19.041:14.871:17.27
920 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 1:17.07 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:13.201:20.401:20.051:16.921:14.24
921 Mikus Lembergs 1:17.08 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 1:10.891:25.061:08.981:18.061:22.30
922 Michael Röhrer 1:17.09 Austria Munich Open 2019 1:15.161:20.981:15.121:21.221:14.81
922 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:17.09 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 1:12.951:13.831:18.611:32.231:18.84
924 Alex Asbery 1:17.10 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019 1:17.561:18.691:15.061:13.581:21.64
925 Naglis Peciulis 1:17.13 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:16.941:15.051:16.331:18.641:18.13
925 Phan Tu Nghi 1:17.13 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.321:21.261:16.421:20.651:13.28
925 Tian Chen (陈天) 1:17.13 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:14.851:26.851:10.701:11.781:24.77
928 Pranav Prabhu 1:17.14 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:19.841:23.881:13.921:15.031:16.55
929 Jason White 1:17.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:19.721:22.341:12.681:15.451:16.29
929 Owen Widdis 1:17.15 United States Canadian Championship 2019 1:16.211:15.961:14.111:19.271:22.39
929 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:17.15 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019 1:15.471:12.451:13.301:23.461:22.69
929 Vojtěch Kundera 1:17.15 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019 1:15.111:13.711:18.431:20.381:17.91
933 Aleksa Radovanović 1:17.16 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019 1:20.431:16.261:12.151:17.661:17.57
933 Maxim Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) 1:17.16 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.621:34.211:10.041:17.291:17.58
933 Omar Ellabban 1:17.16 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:16.691:17.141:12.011:22.611:17.66
933 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:17.16 Colombia Katy Cubing 2019 1:20.571:13.441:14.011:17.031:20.43
937 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:17.21 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:22.261:08.421:10.261:19.101:34.25
937 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:17.21 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:17.151:28.241:20.091:05.091:14.39
939 Marie Vincent 1:17.25 France WCA World Championship 2019 1:14.261:21.761:13.631:19.531:17.95
940 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 1:17.26 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.961:37.001:18.131:18.201:15.45
941 Dereck Estrada 1:17.29 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 1:27.971:17.441:16.061:18.381:14.31
942 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:17.31 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:19.931:15.301:16.691:22.561:14.87
943 Eli Parker 1:17.32 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 1:07.841:25.131:13.871:12.961:28.36
943 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 1:17.32 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:17.391:16.941:17.641:16.921:35.65
945 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:17.34 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:18.671:08.091:20.481:15.451:17.91
945 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:17.34 Taiwan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:14.941:17.901:17.781:16.331:22.38
947 Aral Askarov 1:17.35 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:15.301:19.931:14.791:16.831:25.48
948 Joshua Eom 1:17.36 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:09.091:18.401:21.661:25.901:12.02
949 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:17.37 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:12.021:13.901:28.301:09.711:26.18
950 György Pintér 1:17.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:15.441:29.681:15.781:09.971:20.92
951 Wentao Xiong (熊文涛) 1:17.39 China China Championship 2019 1:21.581:17.991:15.411:15.831:18.34
952 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 1:17.40 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:19.111:17.471:21.881:13.961:15.62
953 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:17.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2019 1:16.651:14.761:15.381:20.231:27.57
954 Adam Gradess 1:17.43 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019 1:20.561:20.021:14.591:07.971:17.67
955 Ho Lit Herng 1:17.45 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:16.641:13.531:16.091:19.631:22.44
955 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:17.45 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:39.541:19.111:15.431:04.911:17.80
957 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 1:17.46 China China Championship 2019 1:15.981:17.851:12.181:18.541:59.06
958 CJ Sheng 1:17.48 United States Cubing Peoria 2019 1:30.491:08.381:22.671:18.681:11.09
959 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:17.49 China Shandong Open 2019 1:10.711:09.131:36.341:23.321:18.43
960 Caleb Hoffman 1:17.50 United States AZCubing Spring 2019 1:21.801:18.951:19.851:13.701:13.60
960 Linus Kunath 1:17.50 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:15.031:46.341:12.831:22.181:15.30
962 Jared Astrof 1:17.52 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:23.471:11.201:13.921:18.331:20.32
963 Eyal Alfasi 1:17.53 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:21.011:15.411:16.181:22.121:10.26
964 Luke Garrett 1:17.56 United States Lake Country Fall 2019 1:23.141:09.971:18.981:26.091:10.56
964 Nick Nijssen 1:17.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:15.381:19.181:18.121:14.851:29.22
966 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:17.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:18.651:20.141:19.641:14.411:14.07
967 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:17.60 China Dongguan Spring 2019 1:24.611:09.401:22.531:16.951:13.31
968 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:17.65 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:19.711:12.341:31.971:17.671:15.56
968 Justin Gou 1:17.65 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019 1:11.421:19.681:15.481:17.781:19.98
970 Aidan Gerber 1:17.67 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019 1:13.011:15.231:24.001:21.221:16.55
970 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 1:17.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:23.121:12.841:21.191:18.971:10.25
972 Jonathan Hamstad 1:17.68 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:26.331:06.691:20.031:38.961:04.73
973 Benjamin Stulken 1:17.70 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:16.711:20.581:16.161:20.231:13.26
974 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:17.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:09.871:23.761:14.361:20.651:18.13
974 Juan Carlos Guerrero Rojas 1:17.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:31.541:11.881:14.831:21.671:16.64
976 Daniël Kassab 1:17.72 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 1:17.921:21.331:17.391:17.851:17.12
976 Luke Griesser 1:17.72 United States Kent Fall 2019 1:10.711:29.891:12.531:28.631:11.99
978 Ricky Meiler 1:17.73 Germany Austrian Open 2019 1:19.701:28.031:17.681:15.801:14.57
978 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:17.73 China China Championship 2019 1:17.801:13.711:17.541:17.851:26.20
980 Kieran Dizon 1:17.75 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:24.851:08.401:12.641:18.921:21.70
981 Dingneng Deng (邓定能) 1:17.76 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:13.971:15.801:21.301:23.661:16.18
981 Rey-Ann Constantino 1:17.76 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019 1:14.281:14.301:25.191:11.721:24.70
983 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 1:17.80 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:17.821:24.411:09.981:19.181:16.39
984 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:17.81 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.541:18.641:25.221:22.301:12.48
985 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:17.84 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019 1:06.821:13.991:22.991:21.631:17.89
986 Pranav Veera 1:17.86 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:18.841:22.871:16.931:17.821:14.06
987 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 1:17.91 China Baoji Open 2019 1:21.491:16.941:15.301:23.011:14.84
988 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:17.92 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:20.351:11.001:22.141:11.261:26.88
988 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.92 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019 1:18.471:22.831:18.511:10.291:16.79
990 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.93 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 1:16.701:18.451:15.491:22.541:18.63
991 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 1:17.95 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:18.841:22.931:22.221:12.7858.85
992 Nipun Kisari 1:17.97 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:26.651:07.691:06.941:27.391:19.58
993 Axel Aronsson 1:17.98 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019 1:19.391:20.811:19.811:09.371:14.74
994 Amir Husain 1:17.99 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:16.861:27.111:21.691:15.411:13.17
995 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:18.00 Guatemala Xela Open 2019 1:27.981:17.841:15.371:19.371:16.80
996 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 1:18.02 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:17.211:10.071:21.351:23.731:15.50
997 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:18.03 China China Championship 2019 1:25.331:18.681:18.771:14.171:16.63
998 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Autumn 2019 1:15.331:22.581:24.561:16.201:14.77
999 Benjamín Ochoa 1:18.05 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:20.411:17.771:25.771:14.831:15.96
999 Han Dong (董晗) 1:18.05 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:09.911:24.361:19.801:18.411:15.94