Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 1:07.70 Karina Grandjean Beck Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 1:07.601:05.241:10.271:14.681:05.02

Europe 1:07.70 Karina Grandjean Beck Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 1:07.601:05.241:10.271:14.681:05.02
North America 1:07.90 Samantha Raskind Sharon Winter 2016 1:03.981:08.951:22.391:08.791:05.96
Asia 1:11.00 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean Championship 2016 1:10.191:14.851:05.251:11.161:11.64
South America 1:21.12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Brasileiro 2016 1:19.631:37.311:20.321:23.421:15.71
Oceania 1:53.98 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016 1:56.871:58.331:52.411:48.151:52.66

Denmark 1:07.70 Karina Grandjean Beck Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 1:07.601:05.241:10.271:14.681:05.02
United States 1:07.90 Samantha Raskind Sharon Winter 2016 1:03.981:08.951:22.391:08.791:05.96
Republic of Korea 1:11.00 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean Championship 2016 1:10.191:14.851:05.251:11.161:11.64
Canada 1:11.55 Emily Wang Montreal 2013 1:12.081:11.111:11.461:05.591:24.56
Vietnam 1:18.00 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân HCMC Summer Open 2016 1:22.731:16.661:15.211:22.121:12.28
China 1:18.48 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016 1:16.121:11.171:29.911:19.551:19.77
Brazil 1:21.12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Brasileiro 2016 1:19.631:37.311:20.321:23.421:15.71
Germany 1:22.83 Laura Holzhauer German Nationals 2016 1:22.191:12.971:29.911:23.441:22.86
Taiwan 1:23.98 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) Taiwan Championship 2016 1:26.191:22.771:13.941:25.241:23.92
Poland 1:24.72 Kalina Brzezińska Kaliska Open 2016 1:25.841:20.871:27.441:34.601:20.80
Czech Republic 1:25.56 Nela Sendlerová Vienna Open 2016 1:27.591:25.381:23.721:19.901:28.07
France 1:32.42 Juliette Sébastien Montbéliard Open 2016 1:32.761:37.681:30.411:29.981:34.09
Philippines 1:34.90 Joanne Micaela Ancheta CoC II 2016 1:43.361:28.031:23.701:44.461:33.31
Latvia 1:36.87 Darja Makurina Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 1:34.191:32.741:33.111:43.311:48.17
Japan 1:38.41 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) JRCA Kansai Spring 2010 1:36.801:42.362:00.661:28.021:36.08
Malaysia 1:39.86 Azlysha Azmi Singapore Open 2012 1:46.411:39.801:47.281:30.131:33.38
Netherlands 1:40.98 Shemara Van Kuijck Harvard Fall 2014 1:51.891:34.881:50.441:37.631:34.51
Mexico 1:46.01 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz Aguascalientes 2014 1:51.431:28.971:35.401:59.821:51.19
Belgium 1:47.97 Zoé de Moffarts Euro 2016 1:46.911:45.372:09.131:51.621:42.26
Indonesia 1:49.18 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Taiwan Championship 2016 1:58.851:38.981:45.671:57.791:44.07
Australia 1:53.98 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016 1:56.871:58.331:52.411:48.151:52.66
Israel 1:54.05 Karin Ficher Israel Championship 2016 1:52.191:50.411:53.931:58.681:56.03
Russia 1:56.36 Olesya Sadikova CCC Spring Open 2016 2:00.121:55.591:50.691:53.362:07.40
Spain 1:56.38 Sara Camacho García Cubéate Weekend 2016 1:51.691:54.691:59.342:08.951:55.10
Italy 1:57.79 Giulia Accorsi Big CubingItaly 2014 1:59.462:02.771:55.811:49.841:58.09
Hungary 2:01.40 Nóra Szepes Austrian Big Cube Open 2013 2:11.082:03.961:57.302:02.941:53.56
Finland 2:06.51 Hilja Toivanen Finnish Championship 2015 2:11.662:05.972:09.602:03.971:54.13
United Kingdom 2:08.09 Sarah Gasson ABHC 2014 1:57.242:09.362:22.782:00.402:14.51
Hong Kong 2:11.14 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) CDJ 2016 2:06.172:02.132:10.862:39.052:16.39
Ukraine 2:12.37 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) Podolian Open 2014 2:16.722:10.732:14.622:11.762:09.91
Uruguay 2:22.77 Irene Pinto Santa Lucía Open 2015 2:27.433:17.742:29.552:05.572:11.32
Venezuela 2:32.55 Enrymar Cisneros Mango Rubiks 2016 2:33.922:34.382:29.362:44.732:17.78
Colombia 2:34.07 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman Torneo Profecia II 2013 2:13.702:34.072:31.202:36.942:45.59
Turkey 2:39.53 Gamze Aksahin V-CUBE Spiel 2010 DNF2:31.772:37.902:30.052:48.91
Thailand 2:41.30 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) Thailand Open 2010 2:44.942:43.282:35.683:04.502:34.84
Slovakia 2:46.43 Michaela Švecová Vienna Open 2016 3:04.412:42.852:41.972:54.482:39.02
Dominican Republic 2:49.48 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias DC360 2016 2:41.182:45.942:48.742:53.752:59.69
India 2:49.67 Esha Gupte SCMU 2015 2:34.803:05.832:34.132:48.383:16.25
Sweden 2:59.97 Mimmi Leckius OCCCC 2014 2:57.902:50.172:53.853:08.163:11.21
Ireland 3:07.55 Aisling Chan Irish Championship 2015 2:46.503:30.303:21.963:10.142:50.55
New Zealand 3:39.26 Sarah Davison New Zealand Nationals 2012 3:59.634:07.023:19.803:38.362:44.81
Norway 4:01.37 Marie Lilleborge Norwegian Championship 2014 3:51.913:59.114:01.774:27.224:03.23