Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.60 China Shandong Open 2019
3 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
4 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
5 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
7 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
8 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
9 Tom Nelson 2:01.42 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
10 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
11 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
12 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
13 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
14 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
15 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:14.16 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
16 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
18 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
19 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
20 Neel Gore 2:26.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 William Phommaha 2:28.34 France Cube An Dro 2019
22 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
23 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
24 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
25 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
26 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
27 Shivam Bansal 2:38.44 India Indian Nationals 2019
28 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
30 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.94 India WCA World Championship 2019
31 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
32 Oliver Frost 2:44.72 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
33 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Artyom Martirosov 2:47.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
35 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:50.45 China China Championship 2019
36 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
37 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
38 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
39 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
40 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
41 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
42 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
43 Shantanu Modak 3:11.91 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
44 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:14.71 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
45 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
46 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
47 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:21.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
48 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
49 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:23.98 China Shandong Open 2019
50 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
51 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
52 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
53 Daniel Wallin 3:29.59 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
54 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
55 Hari Anirudh 3:32.80 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
56 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
57 Witali Bułatow 3:37.11 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
58 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:41.13 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
59 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
60 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
61 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
62 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
63 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
64 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
65 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
66 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
67 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
68 Oleg Gritsenko 3:56.76 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2019
69 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
70 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
71 Josh Weimer 3:59.03 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
72 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
73 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
74 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
75 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
76 Olli Vikstedt 4:08.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
77 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
78 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
79 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
80 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
81 Harry Savage 4:17.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
82 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
83 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
84 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
85 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
86 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
87 Fletcher Berry 4:30.41 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
88 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4:31.82 China Weihai Open 2019
89 Sean Hartman 4:32.56 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
90 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
91 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
92 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
93 Jake Klassen 4:42.38 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
94 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
95 Linus Frész 4:43.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
96 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
97 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
98 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
99 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 4:47.09 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
100 Matthew Sheerin 4:47.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019