Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
2 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
3 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
4 Ville Seppänen 4:43.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
5 Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 Germany Czech Open 2011
6 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
7 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
8 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
9 Chris Hardwick 6:09.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
10 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
11 Mike Hughey 6:27.11 United States Dayton Fall 2011
12 Tim Habermaas 6:50.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
13 Chester Lian 7:04.11 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
14 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:07.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
15 François Courtès 7:11.66 France Czech Open 2011
16 Matteo Colombo 7:28.08 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
17 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
18 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
19 Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 Austria Czech Open 2011
20 Zane Carney 7:52.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
21 Lars Vennike Nielsson 8:27.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
22 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
23 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
24 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
25 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:52.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
26 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
27 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:04.90 Italy Roma Open 2011
28 István Kocza 9:08.27 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
29 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
30 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
31 Marcin Zalewski 9:36.91 Poland Cube Factory 2011
32 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
33 Bence Barát 10:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
34 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10:31.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
35 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:37.00 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
36 Dennis Strehlau 11:35.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
37 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:08.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
38 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
39 Oleg Gritsenko 12:16.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
40 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
41 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
42 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
43 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 13:11.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
44 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 13:12.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
45 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 13:18.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
46 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
47 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
48 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
48 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
50 Dmitry Karyakin 14:13.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
51 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
52 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
53 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
54 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
55 Shelley Chang 14:56.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
56 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
57 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
58 Lucas Garron 15:35.00 Germany United States National Championships 2011
59 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 15:51.00 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
60 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
61 Chris Krueger 16:16.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
62 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
63 Jan Bentlage 17:03.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
64 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
65 Anton Rostovikov 17:22.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
66 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
67 Angga Atrie 18:42.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
68 Marco Rota 18:44.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
69 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 19:17.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
70 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
71 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
72 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 20:24.00 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
73 Anthony Hsu 20:29.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
74 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
75 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
76 Kåre Krig 22:06.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
77 Clément Gallet 22:07.00 France MPEI Open 2011
77 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
79 Matthew Sheerin 23:57.00 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
80 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
81 Dan Sarnelli 25:33.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
82 Nick Vu 26:40.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
83 Habibi 30:53.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
84 Uku Kruusamägi 31:25.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
85 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
86 Stefan Pochmann 49:52.00 Germany United States National Championships 2011