Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:02.51 Stanley Chapel MCC Epsilon 2019

North America 1:02.51 Stanley Chapel MCC Epsilon 2019
Asia 1:18.90 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
Oceania 1:37.55 Tomoya Firman Melbourne Summer 2019
South America 1:48.16 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019
Europe 1:56.49 Adrian Dębski Polish Championship 2019
Africa 3:41.53 Ehikhuemen Paul Nigeria Open 2019

United States 1:02.51 Stanley Chapel MCC Epsilon 2019
China 1:18.90 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
Australia 1:37.55 Tomoya Firman Melbourne Summer 2019
New Zealand 1:47.75 Tom Nelson New Zealand Nationals 2019
Argentina 1:48.16 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019
Poland 1:56.49 Adrian Dębski Polish Championship 2019
Russia 2:02.85 Grigorii Alekseev YJ Kazan 2019
Germany 2:03.11 Oliver Fritz Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
Canada 2:12.30 Bill Wang WCA World Championship 2019
Denmark 2:19.14 Martin Vædele Egdal Jönköping Side Events 2019
Malaysia 2:24.41 Hill Pong Yong Feng Sabah Cube Open 2019
France 2:28.34 William Phommaha Cube An Dro 2019
Japan 2:36.52 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) Japan Championship 2019
Philippines 2:36.72 Jaden Lim Philippine Championship 2019
India 2:38.44 Shivam Bansal Indian Nationals 2019
Italy 2:39.19 Sebastiano Tronto Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
United Kingdom 2:40.66 William Wright British Summer Open 2019
Colombia 2:52.15 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez Festival Cubero Blind 2019
Brazil 2:52.84 Israel Fraga da Silva SESC Camaquã 2019
Sweden 2:57.26 Daniel Wallin SSL Final Stockholm 2019
Finland 3:09.68 Timo Norrkniivilä Vantaa Back to School 2019
Hong Kong 3:11.60 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
Singapore 3:11.91 Shantanu Modak Singapore Championship 2019
Taiwan 3:13.10 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) Taiwan Championship 2019
Hungary 3:28.02 Mihály Horváth Baia Mare North Open 2019
Indonesia 3:29.31 Ahsanul Insan Hamid Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
Republic of Korea 3:32.51 DongSu Park (박동수) Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
Nigeria 3:41.53 Ehikhuemen Paul Nigeria Open 2019
Spain 3:43.86 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Cervantes Cubea 2019
Kazakhstan 4:22.86 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
Switzerland 4:22.91 Tobias Peter German Nationals 2019
Mexico 4:54.07 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo Roble Cubing Open 2019
Netherlands 5:20.33 Olivier Vos Belgian Solstice 2019
Norway 5:52.64 Kristian Holme Swedish Championship 2019
Ukraine 5:54.45 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
Belgium 6:19.53 Manu Vereecken Belgian Solstice 2019
Slovenia 6:30.55 Marcel Ručigaj Italian Championship 2019
Austria 6:55.53 Dieter Amberger Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
Guatemala 7:07.64 Wilmer Torres Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Czech Republic 7:21.76 Jan Fonš Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Slovakia 7:23.15 Timo Hromádka Clact-On Socks Off 2019
Israel 8:05.19 Ron Libman Latvian Open 2019
Estonia 8:58.96 Andrei Solntsev Kaunas Open 2019
Peru 9:10.61 Rodrigo Zarate Peru Nationals 2019
Uzbekistan 9:35.66 Igor Aipkin SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
South Africa 10:45.00 Dylan Swarts Arnold Classic Africa 2019
Lithuania 11:13.00 Vilius Ribinskas SSL Final Stockholm 2019
Tunisia 11:50.00 Taha Ben Salah Canadian Championship 2019
Bolivia 12:31.00 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez Bolivia Nationals 2019
Latvia 12:33.00 Mikus Lembergs Mentallinn 2019
Bangladesh 12:42.00 Zabir Bin Moaj Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
Bulgaria 13:44.00 Anqi Yu British Summer Open 2019
Thailand 14:04.00 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
Romania 15:44.00 Vasile Dan U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
Ireland 16:07.00 Oliver Grace Irish Championship 2019
Nepal 24:00.00 Bibhushan Saakha Nepali Nationals 2019
Pakistan 28:28.00 Abdullah Gulab 8 Wing Limited 2019