Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 1:06.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 1:08.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 1:08.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 1:10.34 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 1:10.68 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 1:10.86 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 1:13.53 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 1:14.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 1:14.50 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 1:16.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 1:19.20 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 1:19.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 1:20.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 1:21.01 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 1:22.81 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.60 China Shandong Open 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 1:23.91 United States Canadian Championship 2019
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:26.41 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
22 Stanley Chapel 1:27.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
23 Stanley Chapel 1:27.33 United States Michigan 2019
24 Stanley Chapel 1:27.70 United States Shaker Fall 2018
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.04 China Philippine Championship 2019
26 Stanley Chapel 1:28.47 United States Michigan 2019
27 Stanley Chapel 1:29.42 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.19 China Hefei Summer 2019
29 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
31 Stanley Chapel 1:32.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.76 China Shandong Open 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.86 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:34.66 China China Championship 2017
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.07 China Hangzhou Open 2018
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.08 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.17 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
38 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33 China Weihai Open 2019
39 Stanley Chapel 1:37.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 1:37.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
41 Stanley Chapel 1:37.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
42 Stanley Chapel 1:37.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.55 China Nanchang Open 2017
43 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.73 China Weihai Open 2019
46 Tomoya Firman 1:38.49 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
48 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
50 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.41 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
51 Stanley Chapel 1:39.84 United States Flag City Fall 2018
52 Graham Siggins 1:40.24 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
53 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39 China YJ Fest 2018
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.56 China Nanchang Open 2017
55 Stanley Chapel 1:41.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
56 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
57 Graham Siggins 1:43.11 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:43.63 China YJ Fest 2018
59 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.11 China Guangdong Open 2018
60 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.49 China Weihai Open 2019
61 Tomoya Firman 1:45.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.02 China ZUST Open 2017
63 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
64 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
65 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.06 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.08 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
67 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
68 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
69 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.75 China Nanjing Spring 2017
70 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91 China YJ Fest 2018
71 Graham Siggins 1:49.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
72 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:49.68 China ZUA Open 2017
73 Stanley Chapel 1:49.98 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
74 Graham Siggins 1:50.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Tomoya Firman 1:50.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
76 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
77 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.29 China Nanchang Open 2017
78 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.35 China Beijing Open 2017
79 Stanley Chapel 1:50.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
80 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
81 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05 China Hefei Open 2017
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.36 China China Championship 2017
83 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.55 China Nanjing Spring 2017
84 Tommy Cherry 1:51.78 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
85 Graham Siggins 1:51.85 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
86 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
87 Graham Siggins 1:53.40 United States SacCubing VI 2019
88 Graham Siggins 1:53.63 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
89 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
90 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:54.17 China China Championship 2018
91 Graham Siggins 1:54.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
92 Graham Siggins 1:55.09 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
93 Tom Nelson 1:55.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
94 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
95 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:55.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
95 Roman Strakhov 1:55.58 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
97 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:56.06 China Hefei Open 2017
98 Graham Siggins 1:56.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
99 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
100 Tom Nelson 1:56.80 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
101 Graham Siggins 1:56.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
102 Stanley Chapel 1:57.29 United States Michigan 2018
103 Cale Schoon 1:57.57 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
104 Cale Schoon 1:57.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
105 Tomoya Firman 1:58.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
106 Graham Siggins 1:58.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
107 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:58.64 China Xi'an New Year 2017
108 Cale Schoon 1:59.42 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
109 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:59.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
110 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
111 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:00.37 China ZUA Open 2017
112 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
113 Roman Strakhov 2:00.87 Russia Semey Open 2018
114 Cale Schoon 2:00.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
115 Tom Nelson 2:01.42 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
116 Graham Siggins 2:01.81 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
117 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
118 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:02.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
119 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
120 Graham Siggins 2:02.78 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
121 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
122 Cale Schoon 2:03.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
123 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
124 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:03.62 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
125 Graham Siggins 2:03.71 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
126 Cale Schoon 2:03.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
127 Tomoya Firman 2:04.34 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
128 Neel Gore 2:04.53 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
129 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
130 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
131 Roman Strakhov 2:05.23 Russia YJ Fest 2018
132 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
133 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.36 China Asian Championship 2016
134 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.66 China Xi'an New Year 2017
135 Tom Nelson 2:06.85 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
136 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
137 Stanley Chapel 2:07.04 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
137 Tomoya Firman 2:07.04 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
139 Roman Strakhov 2:07.26 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
139 Tom Nelson 2:07.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
141 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
142 Graham Siggins 2:07.53 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
143 Neel Gore 2:07.61 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
144 Stanley Chapel 2:07.62 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
145 Roman Strakhov 2:07.78 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
146 Neel Gore 2:08.05 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
147 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.08 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
148 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.09 Russia MPEI Open 2018
149 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.40 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
150 Cale Schoon 2:08.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
151 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
152 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.64 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
153 Adrian Dębski 2:09.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
154 Cale Schoon 2:09.82 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
155 Bill Wang 2:09.94 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
156 Bill Wang 2:10.00 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
157 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
158 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
158 Tom Nelson 2:10.47 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
160 Cale Schoon 2:10.73 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
161 Roman Strakhov 2:11.53 Russia PSU Open 2016
162 Cale Schoon 2:11.55 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
163 Roman Strakhov 2:12.12 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
164 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:12.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
165 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
166 Jack Cai 2:12.39 Australia Japan Championship 2019
167 Bill Wang 2:12.45 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
168 Adrian Dębski 2:12.74 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
169 Roman Strakhov 2:13.18 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
170 Roman Strakhov 2:13.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
171 Roman Strakhov 2:13.50 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
172 Grigorii Alekseev 2:13.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
173 Tom Nelson 2:13.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
174 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:14.16 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
175 Roman Strakhov 2:14.29 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
176 Roman Strakhov 2:14.32 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
177 Cale Schoon 2:14.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Cale Schoon 2:14.69 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
179 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA European Championship 2018
180 Adrian Dębski 2:15.58 Poland Project Radom 2018
181 Graham Siggins 2:16.79 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
182 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
183 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
184 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.24 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
185 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
186 Roman Strakhov 2:17.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
187 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
188 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
189 Roman Strakhov 2:17.79 Russia YJ Fest 2018
190 Roman Strakhov 2:18.08 Russia Dnepr Never Fails 2018
191 Grigorii Alekseev 2:18.17 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
192 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
193 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
194 Roman Strakhov 2:18.70 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
195 Bill Wang 2:18.77 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
196 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
197 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
198 Graham Siggins 2:19.08 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
199 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
200 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
201 Cale Schoon 2:19.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
202 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:19.53 China Guangdong Open 2018
203 Oliver Fritz 2:19.95 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
204 Tom Nelson 2:19.98 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
205 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
206 Grigorii Alekseev 2:20.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
207 Cale Schoon 2:20.73 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
208 Roman Strakhov 2:20.75 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
209 Cale Schoon 2:20.97 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
210 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
211 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
212 Adrian Dębski 2:22.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
213 Timothy Goh 2:22.46 United States Howdy Partner 2018
214 Graham Siggins 2:22.58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
215 Cale Schoon 2:22.61 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
216 Tom Nelson 2:22.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
217 Adrian Dębski 2:22.88 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
218 Bill Wang 2:23.40 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
219 Manuel Gutman 2:23.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
220 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:23.65 China Xi'an New Year 2016
221 Jack Cai 2:23.70 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
222 Cale Schoon 2:23.97 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
223 Graham Siggins 2:24.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
224 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
225 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
226 Roman Strakhov 2:24.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
227 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
228 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.18 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
229 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
230 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
231 Tomoya Firman 2:25.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
232 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
233 Neel Gore 2:26.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
234 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
235 Cale Schoon 2:26.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
236 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
237 Timothy Goh 2:27.41 United States Turning in Texas 2018
238 Stanley Chapel 2:27.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
239 Roman Strakhov 2:27.55 Russia MPEI Open 2018
240 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
241 Cale Schoon 2:27.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
242 Adrian Dębski 2:28.02 Poland Project Radom 2018
243 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
243 Oliver Frost 2:28.34 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
243 William Phommaha 2:28.34 France Cube An Dro 2019
246 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
247 Oliver Fritz 2:28.61 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
248 Graham Siggins 2:28.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
249 Roman Strakhov 2:28.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
250 Manuel Gutman 2:29.15 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
251 Cale Schoon 2:29.30 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
252 Cale Schoon 2:29.67 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
253 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
254 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
255 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
256 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
257 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
258 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
259 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
260 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
261 Bill Wang 2:32.14 Canada Michigan 2016
262 Roman Strakhov 2:32.26 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
263 Jack Cai 2:32.33 Australia Japan Championship 2019
264 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
265 Oliver Frost 2:32.62 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
266 Manuel Gutman 2:32.98 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
267 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
268 Timothy Goh 2:33.28 United States Turning in Texas 2018
269 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:33.45 China ZUA Open 2017
270 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
271 Roman Strakhov 2:33.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
272 Tom Nelson 2:34.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
273 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
274 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:34.13 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
275 Roman Strakhov 2:34.24 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
276 Roman Strakhov 2:34.29 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
277 Manuel Gutman 2:34.33 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
278 Neel Gore 2:34.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
279 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
280 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
281 Stanley Chapel 2:35.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
282 Kamil Przybylski 2:35.41 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
283 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
284 Graham Siggins 2:36.24 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
285 Cale Schoon 2:36.25 United States KCubing Summer 2016
286 Hari Anirudh 2:36.28 India SSN Cube Open 2017
287 Roman Strakhov 2:36.31 Russia Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
288 Tom Nelson 2:36.32 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
289 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
290 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
291 Tomoya Firman 2:36.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
292 Cale Schoon 2:37.33 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
293 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
294 Manuel Gutman 2:37.55 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
295 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
296 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:37.77 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
297 Enoch Gray 2:38.02 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
298 Shivam Bansal 2:38.44 India Indian Nationals 2019
299 Grigorii Alekseev 2:38.46 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
300 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
301 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
302 Arthur Garcin 2:38.90 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
302 Roman Strakhov 2:38.90 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
304 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:38.92 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
305 William Phommaha 2:38.96 France WCA European Championship 2018
306 Timothy Goh 2:39.10 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
307 Adrian Dębski 2:39.19 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
307 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
309 Kamil Przybylski 2:39.26 Poland German Nationals 2019
310 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
311 Roman Strakhov 2:39.38 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
312 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:39.67 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
313 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
314 Roman Strakhov 2:39.90 Russia Dnepr Never Fails 2018
315 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.94 India WCA World Championship 2019
316 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
317 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
318 Witali Bułatow 2:40.76 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
319 Timothy Goh 2:40.87 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
320 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:41.06 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
321 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:41.16 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
322 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
323 Timothy Goh 2:41.40 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
324 Kamil Przybylski 2:42.57 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
325 Graham Siggins 2:42.97 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
326 Tom Nelson 2:43.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
327 Oliver Frost 2:43.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
328 Oliver Frost 2:43.60 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
329 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
330 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
330 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:44.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
332 Arthur Garcin 2:44.28 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
333 Enoch Gray 2:44.39 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
334 Arthur Garcin 2:44.41 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
335 Roman Strakhov 2:44.56 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
336 Shivam Bansal 2:44.66 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
337 Oliver Frost 2:44.72 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
338 Roman Strakhov 2:44.74 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
339 Timothy Goh 2:45.06 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
340 Kamil Przybylski 2:45.11 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
341 Timothy Goh 2:45.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
342 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
343 William Phommaha 2:45.28 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
344 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
345 Bill Wang 2:45.93 Canada Skillcon 2016
346 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
347 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:46.66 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
348 Bill Wang 2:46.71 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
349 Roman Strakhov 2:47.04 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
350 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
350 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
352 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
353 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
354 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
355 Artyom Martirosov 2:47.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
356 Hari Anirudh 2:48.10 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
357 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
358 Jaden Lim 2:48.73 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
359 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 Hungary Czech Open 2012
360 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
361 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
362 Grigorii Alekseev 2:49.43 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
363 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
364 Roman Strakhov 2:49.89 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
365 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:49.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
366 Tom Nelson 2:50.15 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
367 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
368 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
369 Oliver Frost 2:50.28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
370 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:50.45 China China Championship 2019
371 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:50.54 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
372 Roman Strakhov 2:50.57 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
373 William Phommaha 2:50.62 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
374 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
375 Hari Anirudh 2:50.82 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
376 William Phommaha 2:50.88 France French Championship 2019
377 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:50.94 China Shandong Open 2019
378 Mark Boyanowski 2:51.21 United States Indiana 2019
379 Enoch Gray 2:51.39 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
380 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55 Poland Polish Open 2018
381 Oliver Frost 2:51.61 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
382 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:51.65 China Weihai Open 2019
383 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.86 Poland Polish Open 2018
384 Ádám Barta 2:51.93 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
385 Witali Bułatow 2:51.97 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
386 Graham Siggins 2:52.15 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
386 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
388 Cale Schoon 2:52.28 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
389 Sebastiano Tronto 2:52.41 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
389 Timothy Goh 2:52.41 United States Howdy Partner 2018
391 Enoch Gray 2:52.46 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
392 Enoch Gray 2:52.76 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
393 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
394 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
395 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
396 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:53.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
397 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:53.60 China Shandong Open 2019
398 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:53.68 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
399 Tomoya Firman 2:53.82 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
400 Bill Wang 2:54.13 Canada Michigan 2016
401 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:54.38 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
402 Tom Nelson 2:54.51 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
403 Mark Boyanowski 2:54.60 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
404 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
405 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:54.83 Poland Polish Championship 2019
406 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
407 Timothy Goh 2:54.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
408 Sebastiano Tronto 2:55.09 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
409 Neel Gore 2:55.19 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
410 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:55.32 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
411 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
412 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:55.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
413 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:55.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
414 Mark Boyanowski 2:56.36 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
415 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:56.41 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
415 Graham Siggins 2:56.41 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
417 Witali Bułatow 2:56.52 Poland Polish Open 2018
418 Oliver Frost 2:56.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
419 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
420 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:57.76 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
421 Kamil Przybylski 2:57.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
422 Mark Boyanowski 2:58.08 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
423 Witali Bułatow 2:58.25 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
424 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
425 William Wright 2:58.62 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
426 Oliver Frost 2:58.64 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
427 William Phommaha 2:59.01 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
428 Roman Strakhov 2:59.16 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
429 Roman Strakhov 2:59.24 Russia Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
430 Roman Strakhov 2:59.33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
431 Enoch Gray 2:59.57 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
432 Cale Schoon 2:59.91 United States US Nationals 2016
433 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
434 Roman Strakhov 3:00.97 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
435 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:01.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
436 Kamil Przybylski 3:01.24 Poland Polish Championship 2019
437 Roman Strakhov 3:01.43 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
438 Cale Schoon 3:01.48 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
439 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
440 Stanley Chapel 3:01.67 United States Michigan 2017
441 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
442 Mark Boyanowski 3:02.25 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
443 Roman Strakhov 3:02.53 Russia Semey Open 2018
444 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:02.55 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
445 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:02.61 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
446 Mark Boyanowski 3:02.65 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
447 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:02.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
448 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:02.71 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
449 Kamil Przybylski 3:02.73 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
450 Oliver Frost 3:02.83 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
451 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:02.86 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
452 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:03.40 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
453 Mark Boyanowski 3:03.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
454 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
455 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:03.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
456 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:03.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
457 Enoch Gray 3:03.82 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
458 Graham Siggins 3:03.95 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
459 Ádám Barta 3:03.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
460 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:04.14 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
461 Stanley Chapel 3:04.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
462 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
463 Kamil Przybylski 3:04.33 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
464 Mark Boyanowski 3:04.57 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
465 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:05.03 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
466 Roman Strakhov 3:05.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
466 William Phommaha 3:05.16 France Cube An Dro 2019
468 Roman Strakhov 3:05.53 Russia VSU Open 2016
469 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:05.75 India Ban Parity Open 2017
470 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
471 Cale Schoon 3:06.16 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
472 Mark Boyanowski 3:06.36 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
473 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:06.62 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
474 Jaden Lim 3:06.80 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
475 William Phommaha 3:06.91 France WCA European Championship 2018
476 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.04 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
477 Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47 Poland YJ Fest 2018
478 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.50 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
479 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.52 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
480 Roman Strakhov 3:07.77 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
481 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:07.95 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
482 Linus Frész 3:08.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
483 Tom Nelson 3:08.14 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
484 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
485 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 3:08.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
486 Marcell Endrey 3:08.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
487 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:08.94 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
488 Cale Schoon 3:09.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
489 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
490 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
491 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
492 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
493 Enoch Gray 3:09.50 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
494 Cale Schoon 3:09.64 United States KCubing Summer 2016
495 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
496 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:09.70 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
497 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
498 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:09.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
499 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
500 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 3:10.06 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
501 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:10.35 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
502 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
503 Adrian Dębski 3:10.59 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
504 Josh Weimer 3:10.61 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
505 Tom Nelson 3:10.67 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
506 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
507 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:10.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
508 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:10.95 Japan Kansai Open 2019
509 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
510 Tom Nelson 3:11.26 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
511 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
512 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:11.60 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
513 William Phommaha 3:11.73 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
514 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
515 Roman Strakhov 3:11.83 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
516 Shantanu Modak 3:11.91 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
517 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:11.95 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
518 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
519 Timothy Goh 3:12.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
520 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
521 Shivam Bansal 3:12.30 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
522 Paul Taylor 3:12.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
523 Marcell Endrey 3:12.93 Hungary Czech Open 2012
524 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
525 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:13.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
526 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:13.12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
527 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
528 Cale Schoon 3:13.46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
529 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
530 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:13.68 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
531 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:13.75 China Harbin Open 2018
532 Jack Cai 3:13.80 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
533 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
534 Shivam Bansal 3:13.90 India Indian Nationals 2018
535 Tom Nelson 3:13.94 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
536 Roman Strakhov 3:14.05 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
537 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
538 Cale Schoon 3:14.22 United States KCubing Winter 2017
539 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
540 Mark Boyanowski 3:14.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
541 Kamil Przybylski 3:14.51 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
542 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:14.71 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
543 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:14.89 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
544 Tomoya Firman 3:15.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
545 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
546 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:16.17 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
547 Cale Schoon 3:16.32 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
548 Arthur Garcin 3:16.78 France Basauri Open 2019
549 Oliver Frost 3:16.81 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
550 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
551 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
552 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:17.30 Finland Lande Open 2018
553 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
553 Oliver Frost 3:17.41 United Kingdom YJ Fest Belarus 2018
555 Ádám Barta 3:17.49 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
556 Enoch Gray 3:17.63 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
557 Ádám Barta 3:17.80 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
558 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
558 Tom Nelson 3:17.81 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
560 Enoch Gray 3:17.82 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
561 Witali Bułatow 3:18.43 Poland Polish Open 2018
562 Artyom Martirosov 3:18.50 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
563 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
564 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
565 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:18.61 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
566 Oliver Frost 3:18.72 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
567 William Phommaha 3:18.80 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
568 Mark Boyanowski 3:18.85 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
569 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
570 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:18.96 China Weihai Open 2019
571 Jack Cai 3:19.04 Australia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
572 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:19.09 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
573 Kamil Przybylski 3:19.16 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
574 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
575 Arthur Garcin 3:19.32 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
576 Enoch Gray 3:19.44 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
577 Roman Strakhov 3:19.75 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
578 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:19.80 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
579 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
580 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
581 Sebastiano Tronto 3:20.13 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
582 Roman Strakhov 3:20.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
583 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:20.39 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
583 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:20.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
585 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
586 Linus Frész 3:20.78 Germany German Open 2016
587 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:20.84 Poland Polish Championship 2019
587 Shivam Bansal 3:20.84 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
589 Jack Cai 3:20.85 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
590 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:20.98 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
591 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States KCubing Winter 2017
591 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States North Iowa 2017
591 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:21.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
594 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:21.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
595 Hari Anirudh 3:21.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
596 Witali Bułatow 3:21.39 Poland Polish Championship 2018
597 Cale Schoon 3:21.58 United States KCubing Spring 2016
598 Arthur Garcin 3:22.68 France WCA European Championship 2018
599 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:22.75 China Hefei Open 2017
600 Tom Nelson 3:22.86 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
601 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
602 Shivam Bansal 3:22.90 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
603 Mark Boyanowski 3:23.20 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
604 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
605 Witali Bułatow 3:23.51 Poland Polish Championship 2018
606 Sebastiano Tronto 3:23.52 Italy German Nationals 2019
607 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
608 Shantanu Modak 3:23.66 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
609 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:23.69 Japan Japan Championship 2018
610 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
611 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:23.98 China Shandong Open 2019
612 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:24.01 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
613 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
614 Marcell Endrey 3:24.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
615 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:24.68 China Weihai Open 2019
616 Roman Strakhov 3:24.82 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
617 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:24.93 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
618 Adrian Dębski 3:25.03 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
619 Sebastiano Tronto 3:25.41 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
620 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:25.44 Finland Lande Open 2018
621 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
622 Grigorii Alekseev 3:25.59 Russia MPEI Open 2017
623 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
624 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
625 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:25.77 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
626 Arthur Garcin 3:25.79 France UK Championship 2018
627 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
628 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
629 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
629 Shivam Bansal 3:26.17 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
631 Witali Bułatow 3:26.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
632 Sebastiano Tronto 3:26.34 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
633 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:26.39 China China Championship 2017
634 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
635 Paul Taylor 3:26.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
636 Cale Schoon 3:26.77 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
637 Enoch Gray 3:26.80 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
638 Grigorii Alekseev 3:26.88 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
639 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
640 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
641 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:27.26 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
642 Jolo Endona 3:27.27 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
643 Arthur Garcin 3:27.28 France Fuenlabrada Open 2017
644 Tom Nelson 3:27.48 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
645 Sebastiano Tronto 3:27.60 Italy Italian Championship 2019
646 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
647 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
648 Linus Frész 3:28.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
648 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
650 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.53 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
651 Linus Frész 3:28.67 Germany PSKubing 2016
652 Cale Schoon 3:28.72 United States KCubing Winter 2017
653 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.80 Poland Italian Championship 2017
654 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
655 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
656 Marcell Endrey 3:28.91 Hungary Zune Open 2012
657 Mark Boyanowski 3:29.21 United States Michigan 2018
658 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:29.30 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
659 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
660 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.34 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
661 Marcell Endrey 3:29.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
662 Daniel Wallin 3:29.59 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
663 Ádám Barta 3:29.71 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
664 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.74 China WCA World Championship 2019
665 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:30.14 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
666 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:30.17 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
667 Shivam Bansal 3:30.51 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
668 Mark Boyanowski 3:30.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
669 Mark Boyanowski 3:31.06 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
670 Artyom Martirosov 3:31.12 Russia MPEI Open 2017
671 Bill Wang 3:31.13 Canada US Nationals 2016
672 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
673 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
674 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:31.54 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
675 Witali Bułatow 3:31.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
676 Olli Vikstedt 3:31.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
677 Neel Gore 3:31.79 United States Maryland 2018
678 Enoch Gray 3:32.29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
679 Jack Cai 3:32.41 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
680 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:32.48 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
681 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
682 Hari Anirudh 3:32.80 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
683 Josh Weimer 3:33.12 United States Howdy Partner 2018
684 Mark Boyanowski 3:33.40 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
685 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:33.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
686 Sebastiano Tronto 3:33.52 Italy Italian Championship 2017
687 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:33.82 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
688 Hari Anirudh 3:33.85 India Grand Cube Open 2017
689 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:34.34 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
690 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:34.80 India Asian Championship 2016
691 Stanley Chapel 3:34.92 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
692 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
693 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:35.54 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
694 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:36.05 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
695 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:36.35 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
696 Hari Anirudh 3:36.40 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
697 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:36.41 Peru Asian Championship 2016
698 Witali Bułatow 3:36.43 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
699 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
700 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:36.49 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
701 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
702 Oliver Frost 3:36.65 United Kingdom Tübingen Open 2016
703 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:36.86 China Hangzhou Open 2018
704 Noah Arthurs 3:37.02 United States US Nationals 2016
705 Witali Bułatow 3:37.11 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
706 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:37.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
707 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
708 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
709 Olli Vikstedt 3:37.88 Finland Ark 2018
710 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
711 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
712 William Wright 3:38.15 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
713 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:38.17 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
714 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:38.22 China China Championship 2017
715 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
716 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
717 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
718 Max Siauw 3:38.86 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
719 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
720 Daniel Wallin 3:39.14 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
721 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:39.31 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
722 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
723 Arthur Garcin 3:39.39 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
724 Arthur Garcin 3:39.43 France Mundet Open 2018
725 Hari Anirudh 3:39.45 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
726 Tom Nelson 3:39.58 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
727 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
728 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
729 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
730 Grigorii Alekseev 3:40.23 Russia YJ Fest 2018
730 Mihály Horváth 3:40.23 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2019
732 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:40.29 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
733 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:40.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
734 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:40.44 United Kingdom Paris Open 2019
735 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:40.50 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
736 Hari Anirudh 3:40.52 India Belgian Solstice 2019
737 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
738 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
739 Mark Boyanowski 3:40.92 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
740 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
741 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:41.13 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
742 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
743 Witali Bułatow 3:41.19 Poland Polish Open 2019
744 Linus Frész 3:41.22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
745 Witali Bułatow 3:41.32 Poland GLS Final 2017
746 Olli Vikstedt 3:41.38 Finland Oulu Open 2018
747 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
748 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
749 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
750 Linus Frész 3:41.93 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
751 Daniel Wallin 3:42.08 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
752 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.17 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
753 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.24 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
754 Arthur Garcin 3:42.56 France Champagne Open 2018
755 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:42.98 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
756 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:43.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
757 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
758 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:43.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
759 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
760 Jack Cai 3:43.67 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
761 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
762 Graham Siggins 3:43.88 United States Northwest Championships 2017
763 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:43.89 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
764 Arthur Garcin 3:43.91 France UK Championship 2018
765 Max Siauw 3:43.94 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
766 Oleg Gritsenko 3:43.99 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
767 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
768 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:44.21 China Shandong Open 2019
769 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
770 Roman Strakhov 3:44.40 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
771 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
772 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
773 Olli Vikstedt 3:44.83 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
774 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
775 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
775 Oliver Frost 3:45.15 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
777 Daniel Wallin 3:45.19 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
778 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
779 Arthur Garcin 3:45.93 France Mundet Open 2018
780 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
781 Marcin Zalewski 3:46.06 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
782 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26 United States Michigan 2016
783 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
784 Oleg Gritsenko 3:46.32 Russia Munich Open 2015
785 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.45 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
786 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:46.54 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
787 Graham Siggins 3:46.81 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
788 Witali Bułatow 3:46.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
789 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:46.90 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
790 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
791 Stanley Chapel 3:47.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
792 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
793 Ádám Barta 3:47.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
794 Mihály Horváth 3:48.19 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
795 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:48.21 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
796 Roman Strakhov 3:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
797 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:48.69 Peru GeniusCube 2016
798 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
799 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:48.77 China China Championship 2018
800 Noah Arthurs 3:48.81 United States Indiana 2014
801 Oliver Fritz 3:49.14 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
802 Arthur Garcin 3:49.33 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
803 Linus Frész 3:49.38 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
804 Mark Boyanowski 3:49.47 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
804 Max Siauw 3:49.47 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
806 Shantanu Modak 3:49.50 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
807 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
808 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:49.78 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
809 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:49.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
810 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
811 Cale Schoon 3:50.25 United States US Nationals 2015
812 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:50.63 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
813 Olli Vikstedt 3:50.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
814 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:50.77 China China Championship 2019
815 Mark Boyanowski 3:50.78 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
816 Manuel Gutman 3:50.85 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
817 Marcell Endrey 3:50.86 Hungary Czech Open 2012
818 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:50.95 India WCA World Championship 2019
819 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 Russia Didas Brest 2014
820 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:51.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
821 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
822 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
823 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.53 Russia Italian Open 2015
824 Witali Bułatow 3:51.56 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
825 Max Siauw 3:51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
826 Arthur Garcin 3:51.97 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
827 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:51.99 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
828 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:52.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
828 Lorenzo Mauro 3:52.31 Italy Italian Championship 2018
830 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:52.47 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
831 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.48 United States Michigan 2016
832 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.75 United States US Nationals 2016
833 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:53.13 China China Championship 2018
834 Neel Gore 3:53.29 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
835 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:53.31 China China Championship 2017
836 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:53.52 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
837 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
838 Noah Arthurs 3:53.61 United States CCFC Winter 2014
839 Oleg Gritsenko 3:53.72 Russia Ticino Open 2017
840 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
841 Mark Boyanowski 3:53.99 United States Indiana 2019
842 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
843 Olli Vikstedt 3:54.62 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
844 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:54.93 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
845 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.11 Russia Xlingen Open 2018
846 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
847 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.27 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
848 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.44 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
849 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.48 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
850 Jaden Lim 3:55.57 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
851 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:55.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
852 Linus Frész 3:55.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
853 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:55.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
854 Janne Lehtimäki 3:55.85 Finland Finnish Open 2015
855 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:55.97 Peru Asian Championship 2016
856 Mark Boyanowski 3:56.68 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
857 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:56.70 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
858 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:56.73 Finland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
859 Oleg Gritsenko 3:56.76 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2019
860 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:57.18 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
861 Enoch Gray 3:57.20 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
862 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.40 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
863 Mark Boyanowski 3:57.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
864 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.50 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
865 Artyom Martirosov 3:57.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
866 Tom Nelson 3:57.61 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
867 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:57.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
868 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.69 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
869 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:57.73 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
870 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
871 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
872 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.10 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
873 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
874 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.33 Russia Ekb Open 2015
875 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.36 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
876 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.47 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
877 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
878 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:58.78 Finland Mentallinn 2019
879 Josh Weimer 3:59.03 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
880 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
881 Hari Anirudh 3:59.70 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
882 Oleg Gritsenko 3:59.82 Russia MPEI Open 2014
883 Ádám Barta 3:59.84 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
884 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
884 Olli Vikstedt 3:59.90 Finland Ark 2018
886 Oleg Gritsenko 4:00.16 Russia Munich Open 2015
887 Josh Weimer 4:00.52 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
888 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
889 William Phommaha 4:00.61 France Barby Cube 73 2017
890 Max Siauw 4:01.11 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
891 Timo Norrkniivilä 4:01.19 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
892 Mark Boyanowski 4:01.26 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
893 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
894 Oleg Gritsenko 4:01.52 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
895 Jason White 4:01.55 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
896 William Phommaha 4:01.68 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
897 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
898 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
899 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:02.07 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
900 Olli Vikstedt 4:02.21 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
901 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
902 Hari Anirudh 4:02.40 India Belgian Solstice 2019
903 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
904 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:02.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
905 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
906 Arthur Garcin 4:03.09 France French Championship 2019
907 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:03.17 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
908 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
909 Mark Boyanowski 4:03.37 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
910 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:03.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
911 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:03.77 China China Championship 2018
912 Daniel Wallin 4:03.96 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
912 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 4:03.96 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
914 Arthur Garcin 4:04.15 France Basauri Open 2019
915 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 4:04.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
916 Henri Gerber 4:04.39 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
917 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.59 Russia Swiss Open 2017
918 Roman Strakhov 4:04.65 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
919 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
920 Kamil Przybylski 4:04.79 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
921 Shantanu Modak 4:05.06 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
922 Arthur Garcin 4:05.09 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
923 Mark Boyanowski 4:05.10 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
924 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
925 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
926 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:05.32 China Guangdong Open 2013
927 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:05.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
928 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
929 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:05.59 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2017
930 Lorenzo Mauro 4:05.64 Italy Italian Open 2018
931 Mark Boyanowski 4:05.69 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
932 Stanley Chapel 4:06.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
933 Jaden Lim 4:06.53 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
933 Matthew Sheerin 4:06.53 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
935 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:06.69 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
936 Sebastiano Tronto 4:06.75 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
937 Sebastiano Tronto 4:07.28 Italy Italian Championship 2017
938 Linus Frész 4:07.47 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
939 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
940 Witali Bułatow 4:07.70 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
941 Oleg Gritsenko 4:07.90 Russia MPEI Open 2012
942 Oleg Gritsenko 4:07.96 Russia Heimaey Open 2018
943 Jack Cai 4:07.98 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
944 Witali Bułatow 4:08.06 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
945 Daniel Wallin 4:08.20 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
946 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:08.36 Japan Meguro 2017
947 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
948 Olli Vikstedt 4:08.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
949 Hari Anirudh 4:08.61 India SSN Cube Open 2018
950 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:08.68 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
951 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:08.74 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
952 Arthur Garcin 4:08.81 France Cube An Dro 2019
953 William Phommaha 4:09.04 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
954 Daniel Anker Hermansen 4:09.06 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
955 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:09.18 China Nanchang Open 2017
956 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:09.25 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
957 Sebastiano Tronto 4:09.56 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
958 Oleg Gritsenko 4:09.65 Russia Franconia Open 2015
959 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
960 Daniel Wallin 4:10.05 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
961 Kamil Przybylski 4:10.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
962 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:10.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
963 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:10.11 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
964 Shivam Bansal 4:10.12 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
965 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:10.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
966 Noah Arthurs 4:10.31 United States US Nationals 2016
967 Oleg Gritsenko 4:10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2013
968 Mark Boyanowski 4:10.58 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
969 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:10.60 Poland Polish Championship 2015
970 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:11.46 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
971 Graham Siggins 4:11.60 United States Northwest Championships 2017
972 Hari Anirudh 4:11.63 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
973 Noah Arthurs 4:11.74 United States US Nationals 2015
974 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:11.80 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
975 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
976 Janne Lehtimäki 4:12.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
977 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 4:12.16 Japan Japan Open 2017
978 Arthur Garcin 4:12.18 France High Wycombe Open 2018
979 Oleg Gritsenko 4:12.22 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
980 Arthur Garcin 4:12.24 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
981 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:12.28 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
982 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:12.40 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
983 Olli Vikstedt 4:12.58 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
984 Lorenzo Mauro 4:12.78 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
985 Arthur Garcin 4:12.86 France WCA World Championship 2019
986 Roman Strakhov 4:12.89 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
987 Witali Bułatow 4:13.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
988 Arthur Garcin 4:13.19 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
989 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:13.27 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
990 Noah Arthurs 4:13.31 United States CCFC Fall 2013
991 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:13.44 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
991 Matthew Sheerin 4:13.44 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
993 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:13.52 India Indian Nationals 2019
994 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
994 Noah Arthurs 4:13.83 United States CCFC Fall 2013
996 Linus Frész 4:14.05 Germany German Open 2018
997 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
998 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:14.21 China Harbin Open 2018
999 Shantanu Modak 4:14.30 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
1000 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:14.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017