Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
3 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
5 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
6 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
7 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
9 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
10 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
13 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
14 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
15 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
16 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
17 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
18 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
19 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
20 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
21 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
22 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
23 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
24 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
25 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
28 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
30 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
31 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
32 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
33 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 Hungary Czech Open 2012
34 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
35 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
36 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
37 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
38 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
39 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
40 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
41 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
42 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
44 Marcell Endrey 3:08.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
45 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
46 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
47 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
48 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
49 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
50 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
51 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
52 Marcell Endrey 3:12.93 Hungary Czech Open 2012
53 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
54 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
55 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
56 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
57 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
58 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
59 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
60 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
61 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
62 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
63 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
64 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
65 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
66 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
67 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
68 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
69 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
70 Marcell Endrey 3:24.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
71 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
72 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
73 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
74 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
75 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
76 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
77 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
78 Marcell Endrey 3:28.91 Hungary Zune Open 2012
79 Marcell Endrey 3:29.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
80 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
81 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
82 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
83 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
84 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
85 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
86 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
87 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
88 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
89 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
90 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
91 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
93 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
94 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
95 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
96 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
97 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
98 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
99 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
100 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
100 Oliver Frost 3:45.15 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
102 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
103 Marcin Zalewski 3:46.06 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
104 Oleg Gritsenko 3:46.32 Russia Munich Open 2015
105 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
106 Noah Arthurs 3:48.81 United States Indiana 2014
107 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
108 Cale Schoon 3:50.25 United States US Nationals 2015
109 Marcell Endrey 3:50.86 Hungary Czech Open 2012
110 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 Russia Didas Brest 2014
111 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.53 Russia Italian Open 2015
112 Noah Arthurs 3:53.61 United States CCFC Winter 2014
113 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
114 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.48 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
115 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:55.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
116 Linus Frész 3:55.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
117 Janne Lehtimäki 3:55.85 Finland Finnish Open 2015
118 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.50 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
119 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
120 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.33 Russia Ekb Open 2015
121 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
122 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
123 Oleg Gritsenko 3:59.82 Russia MPEI Open 2014
124 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
125 Oleg Gritsenko 4:00.16 Russia Munich Open 2015
126 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
127 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
128 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
129 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:02.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
130 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
131 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:05.32 China Guangdong Open 2013
132 Matthew Sheerin 4:06.53 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
133 Oleg Gritsenko 4:07.90 Russia MPEI Open 2012
134 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
135 Oleg Gritsenko 4:09.65 Russia Franconia Open 2015
136 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:10.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
137 Oleg Gritsenko 4:10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2013
138 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:10.60 Poland Polish Championship 2015
139 Noah Arthurs 4:11.74 United States US Nationals 2015
140 Janne Lehtimäki 4:12.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
141 Oleg Gritsenko 4:12.22 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
142 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:12.28 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
143 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:12.40 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
144 Noah Arthurs 4:13.31 United States CCFC Fall 2013
145 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:13.44 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
145 Matthew Sheerin 4:13.44 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
147 Noah Arthurs 4:13.83 United States CCFC Fall 2013
148 Janne Lehtimäki 4:15.07 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
149 Oleg Gritsenko 4:15.31 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
150 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
151 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
152 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:19.38 China Hefei Open 2013
153 Andreas Pohl 4:20.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
154 Janne Lehtimäki 4:23.21 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
155 Andreas Pohl 4:23.82 Germany Munich Open 2013
156 Noah Arthurs 4:23.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
157 Oleg Gritsenko 4:24.03 Russia Ekb Open 2015
158 Noah Arthurs 4:24.25 United States Cambridge Open 2013
159 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
160 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:24.62 India Indian Nationals 2015
161 Dmitry Karyakin 4:24.91 Russia MPEI Open 2013
162 Andreas Pohl 4:24.95 Germany Polish Open 2014
163 Marcell Endrey 4:26.09 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
164 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:26.44 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
165 Oleg Gritsenko 4:27.19 Russia Franconia Open 2015
166 Hari Anirudh 4:27.76 India APJ BLD Open 2015
167 Marcin Zalewski 4:29.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
168 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:30.47 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
169 Marcell Endrey 4:30.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
170 Marcell Endrey 4:30.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
171 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4:32.43 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
172 Matteo Colombo 4:32.90 Italy Legnano Open 2012
172 Noah Arthurs 4:32.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
174 Janne Lehtimäki 4:33.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
175 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:33.61 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
176 Andreas Pohl 4:33.88 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
177 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
178 Matteo Colombo 4:36.21 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
179 Zane Carney 4:36.28 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
180 Matthew Sheerin 4:38.19 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
181 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2014
182 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4:38.33 China Hefei Open 2015
183 Noah Arthurs 4:38.44 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
184 Andreas Pohl 4:38.61 Germany German Nationals 2013
185 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
186 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:40.01 Peru Charrua 2015
187 Oleg Gritsenko 4:41.27 Russia Ekb Open 2015
188 Noah Arthurs 4:41.40 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
189 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:41.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
190 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
191 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
192 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:42.50 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
193 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:42.70 Peru INABIF Open 2015
194 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
195 Ville Seppänen 4:43.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
196 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:43.47 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
197 Roman Strakhov 4:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2013
198 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
199 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:48.15 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
200 Tom Nelson 4:49.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2015
201 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
202 Andreas Pohl 4:50.28 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
203 Riley Woo 4:50.85 United States US Nationals 2014
204 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:51.00 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
205 Dmitry Karyakin 4:51.77 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
206 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
207 Noah Arthurs 4:52.22 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
208 Sebastiano Tronto 4:53.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
209 Matteo Colombo 4:53.71 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
210 Oleg Gritsenko 4:53.90 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
211 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
212 Jakob Kogler 4:54.35 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
213 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
214 Noah Arthurs 4:55.05 United States Cambridge Open 2013
215 Matteo Colombo 4:55.77 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
216 Matteo Colombo 4:56.50 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
217 Marcin Zalewski 4:56.72 Poland Polish Open 2013
218 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
219 Jakob Kogler 4:57.28 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
220 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
221 Matteo Colombo 4:59.40 Italy Italian Championship 2015
222 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:59.47 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
223 Matteo Colombo 4:59.83 Italy Italian Open 2015
224 Andreas Pohl 5:00.43 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
225 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5:01.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
226 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
227 Mark Boyanowski 5:03.57 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
228 Jakob Kogler 5:03.68 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
229 Feliks Zemdegs 5:05.30 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
230 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
231 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:07.75 Japan Asian Championship 2014
232 Marcell Endrey 5:08.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
233 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
234 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:08.40 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
235 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:08.80 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
236 Andreas Pohl 5:08.84 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
237 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:09.84 Russia Ural Open 2015
238 Witali Bułatow 5:10.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
239 Marcell Endrey 5:10.61 Hungary Czech Open 2011
240 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
241 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.47 Poland Polish Open 2014
242 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:12.82 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
243 Jakob Kogler 5:13.00 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
244 Matthew Sheerin 5:13.31 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
245 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:13.58 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
246 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:14.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
247 Corey Sakowski 5:14.95 United States Indiana 2015
248 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
249 Jakob Kogler 5:15.31 Austria Austrian Open 2012
250 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:15.60 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
251 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 5:16.52 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
252 Matteo Colombo 5:17.59 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
253 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
254 Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 Germany Czech Open 2011
255 Ville Seppänen 5:19.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
256 Andreas Pohl 5:19.80 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
257 Oleg Gritsenko 5:19.94 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
258 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5:20.25 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
259 Tim Wong 5:20.58 United States CCFC Fall 2013
260 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:22.02 China Beijing Winter 2012
261 Witali Bułatow 5:22.19 Poland Polish Championship 2015
262 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:22.55 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
263 Sebastiano Tronto 5:22.65 Italy Italian Championship 2014
264 Julian David 5:25.13 Canada US Nationals 2014
265 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:25.65 Russia Ural Open 2015
266 Oleg Gritsenko 5:27.83 Russia Ural Open 2012
267 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:28.72 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
268 Mark Boyanowski 5:29.18 United States US Nationals 2015
269 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:29.84 China Beijing Summer 2012
270 Tim Wong 5:29.97 United States CCFC Fall 2013
271 Andreas Pohl 5:31.47 Germany Sébra Open 2014
272 Andreas Pohl 5:32.53 Germany German Open 2014
273 Marcin Zalewski 5:33.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
274 Rodson Lingad 5:33.34 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
275 Janne Lehtimäki 5:33.47 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
276 Olli Vikstedt 5:34.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
277 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
278 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.44 United Kingdom Zonhoven Open 2014
279 Kai Jiptner 5:35.53 Germany Berlin Open 2012
280 Marcin Zalewski 5:35.75 Poland Polish Open 2012
281 Julian David 5:35.86 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
282 Tim Wong 5:35.88 United States US Nationals 2014
283 Matthew Sheerin 5:36.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
284 Matteo Colombo 5:37.00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
285 Olli Vikstedt 5:37.04 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
286 Noah Arthurs 5:37.10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
287 Corey Sakowski 5:37.56 United States Princeton Spring 2013
287 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:37.56 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
289 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:37.68 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
290 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:38.72 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
291 Matteo Colombo 5:38.86 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
292 Oleg Gritsenko 5:39.91 Russia Ural Winter 2014
292 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
294 Rodson Lingad 5:40.02 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
295 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
296 Andreas Pohl 5:40.38 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
297 Witali Bułatow 5:40.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
298 Corey Sakowski 5:41.24 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
299 Kai Jiptner 5:41.64 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
300 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:41.74 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
301 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.06 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
302 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.80 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
303 Oleg Gritsenko 5:42.91 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
304 Sebastian Werb 5:43.66 Germany German Nationals 2015
305 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
306 Mark Boyanowski 5:44.63 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
307 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:45.21 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
307 Matteo Colombo 5:45.21 Italy Legnano Open 2012
309 Jan Bentlage 5:45.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
310 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
311 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:46.00 China Beijing Open 2015
312 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:46.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
313 István Kocza 5:46.08 Hungary Polish Open 2014
314 Kai Jiptner 5:46.22 Germany Berlin Open 2013
315 Anton Rostovikov 5:46.50 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
316 Andreas Pohl 5:47.00 Germany Mallorca Open Rubik 2014
317 Noah Arthurs 5:47.29 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
318 Angel Lim 5:47.31 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
319 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:47.71 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
320 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:48.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
321 István Kocza 5:48.67 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
322 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:50.03 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
323 Julian David 5:50.16 Canada Canadian Open 2013
324 István Kocza 5:50.21 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
325 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:50.22 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
326 Andreas Pohl 5:51.15 Germany German Open 2014
327 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5:51.65 China Parity Open 2015
328 Noah Arthurs 5:52.11 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
329 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:52.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
330 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
331 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:52.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
332 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
333 István Kocza 5:53.12 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
333 Noah Arthurs 5:53.12 United States US Nationals 2014
335 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:53.68 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
336 Sebastiano Tronto 5:53.97 Italy Italian Championship 2015
337 Ville Seppänen 5:54.08 Finland Finnish Open 2010
338 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:54.12 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
339 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
340 Corey Sakowski 5:54.44 United States US Nationals 2014
341 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 5:54.56 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
342 Noah Arthurs 5:54.72 United States Harvard Spring 2013
343 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
344 Kai Jiptner 5:55.02 Germany German Nationals 2012
345 Matthew Sheerin 5:55.80 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
346 Mark Boyanowski 5:56.68 United States US Nationals 2015
346 Matteo Colombo 5:56.68 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
348 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
349 Chris Hardwick 5:58.02 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
350 Chris Hardwick 5:58.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
351 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
352 Marcin Zalewski 5:59.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
353 Corey Sakowski 5:59.98 United States US Nationals 2015
354 Julian David 6:00.10 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
355 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:00.16 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
356 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
356 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:01.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
358 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:01.84 China Lanzhou Open 2013
359 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
360 Gianfranco Huanqui 6:03.49 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
361 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6:04.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
362 Dmitry Karyakin 6:04.77 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
363 Andreas Pohl 6:05.13 Germany Czech Open 2013
364 Ville Seppänen 6:05.21 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
365 Matteo Colombo 6:06.37 Italy Italian Open 2015
366 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:07.06 China Hefei Open 2013
367 Olli Vikstedt 6:07.38 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
368 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
369 Oliver Frost 6:07.62 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
370 Chris Hardwick 6:07.80 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
371 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
372 Chris Hardwick 6:09.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
373 Kai Jiptner 6:09.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
374 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
375 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:10.67 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
376 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:10.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
377 Mike Hughey 6:11.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
378 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
379 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
380 Mike Hughey 6:13.03 United States United States National Championships 2012
381 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
382 Mike Hughey 6:13.42 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
383 François Courtès 6:13.48 France German Open 2012
384 Manu Vereecken 6:13.52 Belgium The Glorious North 2015
385 Jan Bentlage 6:13.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
386 Chester Lian 6:14.07 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
387 Kai Jiptner 6:14.19 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
388 Rodson Lingad 6:14.33 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
389 István Kocza 6:14.38 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
390 Marcin Zalewski 6:14.40 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
391 Evan Brown 6:14.84 United States US Nationals 2014
392 Chris Hardwick 6:15.18 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
393 István Kocza 6:15.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
394 István Kocza 6:16.09 Hungary Polish Open 2014
395 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
396 Oleg Gritsenko 6:16.63 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
397 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:17.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
398 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
399 Feliks Zemdegs 6:17.79 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
400 Ville Seppänen 6:18.44 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
401 Marcin Zalewski 6:18.65 Poland Polish Open 2014
402 François Courtès 6:19.21 France German Nationals 2014
403 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:19.47 China Hefei Summer 2012
404 Chester Lian 6:19.75 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
405 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:19.80 China Guangdong Open 2014
406 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6:20.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
407 Chris Hardwick 6:20.96 United States Virginia Open 2007
408 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:21.55 Japan Japan Open 2015
409 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:22.00 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
410 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:22.79 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
411 Dmitry Karyakin 6:24.16 Russia MPEI Open 2012
412 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:24.47 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
413 István Kocza 6:25.47 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
414 Mats Bergsten 6:26.11 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
415 François Courtès 6:26.36 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
416 Mike Hughey 6:27.11 United States Dayton Fall 2011
417 Bence Barát 6:27.34 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
418 Anton Rostovikov 6:27.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
419 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
420 Angel Lim 6:29.10 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
421 Mike Hughey 6:29.81 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
422 Mike Hughey 6:31.19 United States UIUC Spring 2013
423 István Kocza 6:32.70 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
424 István Kocza 6:33.11 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
425 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:33.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
426 István Kocza 6:33.57 Hungary Polish Open 2014
427 István Kocza 6:34.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
428 István Kocza 6:34.44 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
429 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:35.87 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
430 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:36.26 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
431 Andreas Pohl 6:36.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
432 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
433 Corey Sakowski 6:37.88 United States US Nationals 2014
434 Linus Frész 6:37.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
435 Mats Bergsten 6:38.02 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
436 Bence Barát 6:38.29 Hungary Czech Open 2015
437 Riley Woo 6:38.61 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
438 Corey Sakowski 6:39.01 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
439 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
440 Sebastiano Tronto 6:39.44 Italy Italian Open 2015
441 Witali Bułatow 6:39.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
442 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
443 Anton Rostovikov 6:41.91 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
444 Manu Vereecken 6:42.25 Belgium CBNBC 2015
445 Chester Lian 6:42.27 Malaysia St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
446 François Courtès 6:42.66 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
447 Nikhil Mande 6:43.72 India Franconia Open 2015
448 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83 Russia MPEI Open 2015
449 Chris Hardwick 6:43.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
450 François Courtès 6:44.56 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
451 István Kocza 6:45.76 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
452 Kai Jiptner 6:45.78 Germany Alania Open 2011
453 François Courtès 6:45.94 France Aachen Summer Open 2012
454 François Courtès 6:46.25 France Ballerup Open 2013
455 Tim Habermaas 6:46.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
456 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
457 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:47.70 China Hefei Open 2013
458 Mike Hughey 6:48.88 United States Dayton Fall 2011
459 István Kocza 6:49.89 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
460 Tim Habermaas 6:50.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
461 Andrey Ivanov 6:51.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
462 François Courtès 6:51.61 France ABHC 2014
463 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
464 Mike Hughey 6:53.13 United States UIUC Spring 2013
465 Marcin Zalewski 6:54.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
466 Andreas Pohl 6:54.34 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
467 Mike Hughey 6:54.58 United States Dayton Open 2010
468 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:54.63 China China Championship 2015
469 François Courtès 6:54.94 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
470 Nikhil Mande 6:55.05 India Indian Nationals 2014
471 Marcin Zalewski 6:55.72 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
472 Evan Liu 6:55.76 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
473 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
474 Chris Hardwick 6:56.75 United States Decatur Open 2008
475 Chester Lian 6:57.13 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
476 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:57.90 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
477 Chester Lian 6:58.30 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
478 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:58.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
479 Anton Rostovikov 6:59.36 Russia MPEI Open 2013
480 Mike Hughey 6:59.56 United States United States National Championships 2012
481 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:59.84 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
481 Mike Hughey 6:59.84 United States Dayton Open 2013
483 István Kocza 7:00.83 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
484 Riley Woo 7:01.11 United States US Nationals 2014
485 Jakob Kogler 7:02.50 Austria Czech Open 2013
486 Kai Jiptner 7:02.66 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
487 Kai Jiptner 7:03.00 Germany Polish Open 2009
488 Chris Hardwick 7:03.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
489 Chester Lian 7:04.11 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
490 Chris Hardwick 7:04.41 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
491 Brandon Mikel 7:05.68 United States CCFC Fall 2013
492 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:05.72 Japan Asian Championship 2014
493 Chester Lian 7:05.84 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
494 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 7:06.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
494 Mike Hughey 7:06.13 United States Hillsdale Winter 2012
496 Chester Lian 7:06.33 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
497 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7:06.37 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
498 Evan Liu 7:06.52 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
499 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:06.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
500 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:07.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
501 Andrey Ivanov 7:08.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
502 Tim Habermaas 7:09.83 Germany Czech Open 2011
503 Bence Barát 7:10.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
504 Shivam Bansal 7:10.62 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
505 Sebastian Werb 7:10.78 Germany Sébra Open 2014
506 Linus Frész 7:10.86 Germany German Nationals 2013
507 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:10.97 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
508 Nikhil Mande 7:11.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
509 François Courtès 7:11.66 France Czech Open 2011
510 Jan Bentlage 7:12.18 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
511 Sebastian Werb 7:12.31 Germany Franconia Open 2015
512 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:12.63 China Human Rights Day 2011
513 István Kocza 7:12.84 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
514 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 7:12.93 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
515 Riley Woo 7:14.84 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
516 François Courtès 7:15.05 France Zonhoven Open 2014
517 Jan Bentlage 7:15.07 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
518 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
519 François Courtès 7:15.20 France Duisburg Winter 2014
520 Chester Lian 7:15.27 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
521 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:15.56 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
522 Chester Lian 7:15.78 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2012
523 Bence Barát 7:16.21 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
524 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:16.94 Malaysia August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
525 István Kocza 7:17.27 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
526 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 7:17.40 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
527 Jan Bentlage 7:17.66 Germany Munich Open 2013
528 Kai Jiptner 7:17.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
529 Andrey Ivanov 7:18.77 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
530 Chester Lian 7:19.06 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
531 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
532 István Kocza 7:19.70 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
533 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:20.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
534 Liliya Kamaltdinova 7:21.33 Russia Ural Open 2014
535 Kai Jiptner 7:21.69 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
536 Marcin Zalewski 7:22.31 Poland Polish Open 2013
537 Jan Bentlage 7:22.93 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
538 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:23.15 Malaysia UK Open 2012
539 Shivam Bansal 7:23.34 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
540 Corey Sakowski 7:23.38 United States US Nationals 2014
541 Jan Bentlage 7:23.43 Germany Munich Open 2015
542 Jan Bentlage 7:24.52 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
543 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 7:24.69 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
544 Bence Barát 7:24.88 Hungary Czech Open 2013
545 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:25.25 Poland Rumia Open 2014
546 Mike Hughey 7:25.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
547 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
548 Manu Vereecken 7:26.63 Belgium CBNBC 2015
549 Chester Lian 7:26.96 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
550 Sebastian Werb 7:26.97 Germany Franconia Open 2014
551 Matteo Colombo 7:28.08 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
552 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:28.95 China NUAA Open 2013
553 Evan Liu 7:30.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
554 István Kocza 7:31.10 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
555 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
556 Chester Lian 7:32.19 Malaysia St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
557 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
558 Riley Woo 7:33.30 United States US Nationals 2015
559 István Kocza 7:33.52 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
560 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:33.94 Malaysia Nottingham Open 2014
560 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
562 Janne Lehtimäki 7:34.02 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
563 Gianfranco Huanqui 7:34.17 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
564 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:34.28 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
565 István Kocza 7:34.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
566 Mike Hughey 7:34.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
567 Mats Bergsten 7:35.08 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
568 István Kocza 7:35.53 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
569 Feliks Zemdegs 7:35.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
570 Manu Vereecken 7:36.53 Belgium CBNBC 2015
571 Daniel Sheppard 7:36.68 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
572 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
573 Mats Bergsten 7:37.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
574 Akash Rupela 7:37.35 India Indian Nationals 2014
575 Chester Lian 7:37.68 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
576 István Kocza 7:37.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
577 Nikhil Mande 7:37.96 India Delhi Open 2014
578 François Courtès 7:38.53 France Bussières Open 2013
579 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:38.65 China Parity Open 2015
580 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
581 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
582 Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 Austria Czech Open 2011
583 István Kocza 7:43.97 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
584 Mats Bergsten 7:43.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
585 Brandon Mikel 7:44.39 United States Indiana 2014
586 István Kocza 7:44.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
587 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:44.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
588 François Courtès 7:45.15 France N8W8 Summer 2014
589 Brandon Mikel 7:46.44 United States US Nationals 2014
590 Marcell Endrey 7:46.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
591 Chris Hardwick 7:47.05 United States Wellington Winter 2015
592 Tim Habermaas 7:47.09 Germany Hessen Open 2012
593 Kai Jiptner 7:47.52 Germany German Open 2012
594 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
595 Chester Lian 7:48.38 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
596 Timothy Sun 7:49.28 United States CCFC Fall 2013
597 Evan Liu 7:49.47 United States Oxford Open 2014
598 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:49.97 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
599 Piotr Janecki 7:50.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
600 Fakhri Raihaan 7:51.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
601 Chris Hardwick 7:51.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
602 François Courtès 7:51.78 France Vårgårda Open 2011
603 Kai Jiptner 7:51.93 Germany Berlin Open 2012
604 Corey Sakowski 7:52.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2012
605 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:52.22 Japan Kansai Open 2014
606 Zane Carney 7:52.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
607 Rafał Guzewicz 7:54.35 Poland European Championship 2008
608 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
609 Mike Hughey 7:56.34 United States Dayton Blind 2011
610 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
611 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:56.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
612 Rafał Guzewicz 7:57.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
613 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:57.44 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
614 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
615 Brandon Mikel 7:57.90 United States CCFC Fall 2013
616 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:58.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
617 Bence Barát 7:58.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
618 François Courtès 7:58.78 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
619 Chester Lian 7:58.94 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
620 Mats Bergsten 8:00.94 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
621 Mike Hughey 8:01.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
622 Roberto Bentivoglio 8:01.66 Italy Italian Championship 2015
623 Daniel Chudecki 8:02.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
624 Nikhil Mande 8:02.24 India DJ Open 2013
625 Chester Lian 8:03.06 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
626 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:03.12 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
627 Bence Barát 8:03.54 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
628 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8:03.57 China Zhejiang University 2013
629 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8:03.67 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
630 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:03.90 Russia Ural Open 2014
631 Dmitry Karyakin 8:04.05 Russia Ural Open 2012
632 Chris Hardwick 8:04.90 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
633 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:05.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
634 Chester Lian 8:06.15 Malaysia Dayton Open 2013
635 István Kocza 8:07.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
636 Adam Lärkeryd 8:08.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
637 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:08.18 Russia Ural Open 2014
638 Piotr Janecki 8:08.50 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
639 Tom Nelson 8:09.11 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
640 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:10.19 China Beijing Spring 2014
641 Amos Tay Swee Hui 8:10.31 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
642 István Kocza 8:11.59 Hungary Czech Open 2014
643 Kabyanil Talukdar 8:13.38 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
644 István Kocza 8:13.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
645 Chris Hardwick 8:13.81 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
646 Corey Sakowski 8:13.83 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
647 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
648 Manu Vereecken 8:14.61 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
649 Chris Hardwick 8:14.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
650 François Courtès 8:15.00 France Dutch Nationals 2010
651 Mike Hughey 8:15.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
652 François Courtès 8:15.58 France Cambridge Open 2013
653 Chris Hardwick 8:15.75 United States Virginia Open 2007
654 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8:16.64 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
655 Tom Nelson 8:18.55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
656 Andreas Pohl 8:18.62 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
657 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8:18.72 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
658 István Kocza 8:18.83 Hungary Czech Open 2012
659 Mats Bergsten 8:18.88 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
660 Jan Bentlage 8:19.02 Germany German Open 2014
661 Mats Bergsten 8:19.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
662 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
663 Mats Bergsten 8:19.20 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
664 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:20.31 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
665 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8:20.55 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
666 François Courtès 8:20.90 France Belgian Summer 2014
667 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:21.06 Italy Legnano Open 2012
668 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8:21.16 China Zhejiang University 2013
669 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
670 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
671 Mike Hughey 8:24.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
672 Chris Hardwick 8:25.33 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
673 Chris Hardwick 8:25.50 United States Wellington Winter 2015
674 Tim Habermaas 8:25.66 Germany German Open 2013
675 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8:25.80 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
676 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
677 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8:26.03 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
678 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:26.10 China Beijing Open 2015
679 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
680 Mike Hughey 8:26.53 United States Dayton Fall 2012
681 Kai Jiptner 8:27.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
682 Lars Vennike Nielsson 8:27.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
683 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8:27.84 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
684 István Kocza 8:28.63 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
685 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
686 François Courtès 8:29.37 France Magic Open 2011
687 Mike Hughey 8:29.77 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
688 Brandon Mikel 8:29.89 United States Field of Cubes 2015
689 Brandon Mikel 8:30.34 United States US Nationals 2014
690 François Courtès 8:31.33 France N8W8 Summer 2013
691 Jan Bentlage 8:31.47 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
692 Chester Lian 8:31.78 Malaysia UIndy Open 2011
693 Nikhil Mande 8:32.40 India Indian Nationals 2015
694 István Kocza 8:33.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
695 Brandon Mikel 8:33.16 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
695 Brandon Mikel 8:33.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
697 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 8:33.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
698 Tim Habermaas 8:33.53 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
699 Walker Welch 8:35.89 United States Cubetcha 2015
700 François Courtès 8:37.66 France Danish Open 2011
701 István Kocza 8:37.89 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
702 Mike Hughey 8:38.18 United States Field of Cubes 2015
703 Mike Hughey 8:38.28 United States UIUC Spring 2011
704 Jan Bentlage 8:39.06 Germany Polish Open 2014
705 Nikhil Mande 8:39.59 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2013
706 Mats Bergsten 8:39.72 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
707 Shivam Bansal 8:40.31 India Indian Nationals 2015
708 Dmitry Karyakin 8:40.32 Russia MPEI Open 2014
709 François Courtès 8:40.63 France French Championship 2013
710 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
711 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
712 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
713 Jan Bentlage 8:42.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
714 Anton Rostovikov 8:42.41 Russia Ural Winter 2014
715 Shivam Bansal 8:43.26 India Indian Nationals 2014
716 François Courtès 8:43.74 France CBNBC 2015
717 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
718 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
719 Aldo Feandri 8:44.58 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
720 Jan Bentlage 8:44.75 Germany Polish Open 2014
721 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
722 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
723 Mats Bergsten 8:47.05 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
724 Dmitry Karyakin 8:47.11 Russia Minsk Open 2013
725 Jakob Kogler 8:47.27 Austria Czech Open 2011
726 István Kocza 8:48.37 Hungary Zune Open 2012
727 Artem Savosik 8:48.75 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
728 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
729 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:50.08 China Beijing Summer 2012
730 Emanuel Rheinert 8:50.40 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
731 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:50.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
732 Evan Liu 8:51.11 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
733 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:51.19 China Beijing Summer 2013
734 Roman Strakhov 8:51.90 Russia MPEI Open 2012
735 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
736 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:52.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
737 Manu Vereecken 8:53.06 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
738 Piotr Janecki 8:53.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
739 Bence Barát 8:53.94 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
740 Julian David 8:54.34 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
741 François Courtès 8:54.53 France Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
742 François Courtès 8:54.55 France 2 AVG competition 2014
743 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:55.06 China Beijing Winter 2012
744 Antoine Cantin 8:55.41 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
745 Kai Jiptner 8:55.59 Germany German Nationals 2012
746 István Kocza 8:58.05 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
747 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:58.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
748 Chris Hardwick 8:58.75 United States Wellington Winter 2015
749 Amos Tay Swee Hui 8:59.16 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
750 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:59.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
751 Janne Lehtimäki 8:59.91 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
752 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
753 Mike Hughey 9:00.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
754 István Kocza 9:00.71 Hungary Polish Open 2015
755 István Kocza 9:00.95 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
756 Mike Hughey 9:01.08 United States Dayton Fall 2012
757 István Kocza 9:01.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
758 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
759 István Kocza 9:03.69 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2012
760 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:04.55 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
761 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:04.90 Italy Roma Open 2011
762 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
763 István Kocza 9:07.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
764 Angel Lim 9:07.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
765 Mike Hughey 9:07.86 United States Indiana 2014
766 István Kocza 9:07.99 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
767 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 9:08.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
768 István Kocza 9:08.27 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
769 Jan Bentlage 9:08.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
770 Jan Bentlage 9:08.80 Germany German Nationals 2013
771 István Kocza 9:09.06 Hungary Zune Open 2012
772 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 9:09.18 China Beijing Summer 2012
773 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9:09.44 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
774 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 9:09.46 China Cyclops Open 2011
775 Ragil Setyadi 9:10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
776 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 9:10.63 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
777 Chris Hardwick 9:11.05 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
778 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9:11.25 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
779 Mike Hughey 9:11.50 United States Lexington Fall Open 2008
780 Simon Westlund 9:11.63 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
781 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 9:11.67 China Beijing Open 2015
782 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
783 François Courtès 9:12.91 France Eindhoven Spring 2013
784 Evan Liu 9:13.13 United States French Championship 2014
785 Aan Candra Nugroho 9:13.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
786 István Kocza 9:14.03 Hungary Czech Open 2011
787 Chris Hardwick 9:14.06 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
788 Evan Liu 9:14.19 United States French Championship 2014
789 István Kocza 9:15.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
790 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
791 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9:16.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
792 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9:16.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
793 Artem Savosik 9:17.71 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
794 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9:17.88 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
795 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
796 Matteo Colombo 9:18.27 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
797 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 9:18.47 China Beijing Winter 2012
798 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 9:18.79 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
799 Bence Barát 9:19.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
800 Mark Boyanowski 9:19.38 United States Indiana 2014
801 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
802 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:20.27 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
803 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
804 Chris Hardwick 9:21.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
805 Mike Hughey 9:21.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
806 István Kocza 9:23.21 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
807 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 9:23.41 China Beijing Winter 2012
808 Evan Liu 9:23.68 United States Nottingham Open 2014
809 Kai Jiptner 9:23.86 Germany Berlin Open 2013
810 István Kocza 9:24.22 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
811 John Brechon 9:24.37 United States Indiana 2012
812 Evan Liu 9:26.53 United States US Nationals 2014
813 Simon Westlund 9:27.00 Sweden Danish Open 2011
814 István Kocza 9:27.29 Hungary Aachen Summer Open 2012
815 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
816 Adam Lärkeryd 9:28.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
817 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:28.32 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
818 Bence Barát 9:29.17 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
819 Mike Hughey 9:29.38 United States UIUC Spring 2011
820 Hollwann Leon 9:29.85 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
821 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
822 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:30.05 Japan Asian Championship 2014
823 Tim Habermaas 9:30.50 Germany Aachen Open 2011
824 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
825 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:31.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
826 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9:31.38 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
827 Tim Habermaas 9:32.03 Germany Hessen Open 2012
828 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
829 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
830 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
831 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
832 Daniel Sheppard 9:35.99 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
833 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:36.27 Japan Japan Open 2015
834 Marcin Zalewski 9:36.91 Poland Cube Factory 2011
835 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
836 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:38.05 Japan Asian Championship 2014
837 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:38.59 Italy Italian Championship 2014
838 Bertie Longden 9:38.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
839 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
840 Lars Vennike Nielsson 9:40.43 Denmark Danish Open 2012
841 István Kocza 9:40.58 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
842 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
843 István Kocza 9:41.25 Hungary Aachen Summer Open 2012
844 Chris Hardwick 9:41.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
845 Tim Habermaas 9:42.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
846 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
847 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
848 Piotr Janecki 9:43.41 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
849 Jan Bentlage 9:44.19 Germany Polish Open 2014
850 Andrey Ivanov 9:44.34 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
851 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:45.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
852 Timothy Sun 9:45.30 United States US Nationals 2009
853 Mimmi Leckius 9:46.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
854 Ivo Bakker 9:46.77 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
855 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:47.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
856 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
857 Artem Savosik 9:47.50 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
858 Sebastian Werb 9:47.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
859 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 9:47.63 China Hefei Open 2013
860 Simon Westlund 9:47.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
861 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 9:48.00 China Zhejiang University 2013
862 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9:48.17 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
863 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
864 Chris Hardwick 9:48.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
865 Julian David 9:49.32 Canada United States National Championships 2012
866 Oleg Gritsenko 9:50.84 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
867 Julian David 9:51.37 Canada United States National Championships 2012
868 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9:51.86 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
869 Lucas Wesche 9:51.91 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
870 Tim Habermaas 9:52.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
871 Shivam Bansal 9:52.22 India FMCed 2015
872 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:54.72 Italy Roma Open 2011
873 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
874 Marcin Zalewski 9:55.54 Poland Poznan Open 2011
875 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9:56.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
876 Jan Bentlage 9:56.25 Germany German Open 2015
877 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:56.53 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
878 Tim Habermaas 9:56.94 Germany Aachen Open 2009
879 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 9:57.00 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
880 Sébastien Auroux 9:57.32 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
881 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9:58.25 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
882 Walker Welch 9:58.50 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
883 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9:58.70 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
884 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:59.23 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
885 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9:59.33 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
886 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:59.63 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
887 François Courtès 10:00.00 France Montpellier Open 2011
888 Angga Atrie 10:01.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
888 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
890 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:03.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
891 Andrey Ivanov 10:05.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
891 István Kocza 10:05.00 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
891 Tim Habermaas 10:05.00 Germany German Open 2013
894 Anton Rostovikov 10:07.00 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
894 Mike Hughey 10:07.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
894 Sebastian Werb 10:07.00 Germany Franconia Open 2014
897 Kai Jiptner 10:08.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
898 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
898 Julian David 10:10.00 Canada United States National Championships 2012
900 Daniel Sheppard 10:12.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
901 Antoine Cantin 10:13.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
901 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:13.00 Italy Cannes Open 2015
903 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
904 Anton Rostovikov 10:15.00 Russia Minsk Open 2013
904 Bence Barát 10:15.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
904 István Kocza 10:15.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
904 Maxim Chechnev 10:15.00 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
904 Riley Woo 10:15.00 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
909 Sébastien Auroux 10:16.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
910 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:17.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
910 Sébastien Auroux 10:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
912 Angga Atrie 10:18.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
913 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10:19.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
913 Simon Westlund 10:19.00 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
913 Tim Habermaas 10:19.00 Germany Belgian Open 2008
916 Dan Sarnelli 10:20.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
916 Lars Vennike Nielsson 10:20.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
918 Andreas Pohl 10:21.00 Germany Berlin Open 2013
918 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
920 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
920 István Kocza 10:22.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
920 István Kocza 10:22.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2012
920 Mats Bergsten 10:22.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
920 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:22.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
920 Timothy Sun 10:22.00 United States St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
926 Péter Trombitás 10:23.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
927 Bence Barát 10:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
927 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10:24.00 China Hefei Open 2015
929 Angga Atrie 10:25.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
929 François Courtès 10:25.00 France Milan Cube Open 2011
929 Maarten Smit 10:25.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
929 Nikhil Mande 10:25.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2013
929 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:25.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
929 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
935 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
936 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
936 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
936 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
939 Antoine Cantin 10:28.00 Canada Canadian Open 2013
939 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:28.00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
939 István Kocza 10:28.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
942 Marcin Kowalczyk 10:29.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
943 Antoine Cantin 10:30.00 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
943 Brandon Mikel 10:30.00 United States UIUC Spring 2013
943 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10:30.00 China Hefei Open 2013
946 Corey Sakowski 10:31.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2012
946 Emanuel Rheinert 10:31.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
946 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:31.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
946 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:31.00 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
946 István Kocza 10:31.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
946 Sébastien Auroux 10:31.00 Germany Mallorca Open Rubik 2014
946 Tim Habermaas 10:31.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
946 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10:31.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
954 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
954 Marcell Endrey 10:32.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
954 Rafał Guzewicz 10:32.00 Poland Czech Open 2008
957 Evan Liu 10:33.00 United States Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
957 Mats Bergsten 10:33.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
959 Diego Millán Otón 10:34.00 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
959 Piotr Janecki 10:34.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
961 Maarten Smit 10:35.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
962 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 10:36.00 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
963 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
963 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:37.00 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
965 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
965 Sébastien Auroux 10:38.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2013
967 Artem Savosik 10:40.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
967 Artem Savosik 10:40.00 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
969 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
969 Gregor Billing 10:41.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
969 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
969 Nikhil Mande 10:41.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
969 Sébastien Auroux 10:41.00 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
974 Simon Westlund 10:43.00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
975 Ryan DeLine 10:44.00 United States Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
975 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:44.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
975 Timothy Sun 10:44.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2012
978 Arvid Skarrie 10:45.00 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
979 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:46.00 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
979 Mike Hughey 10:46.00 United States US Nationals 2009
981 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 10:47.00 China Hefei Spring 2014
982 Arvid Skarrie 10:49.00 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
982 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:49.00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
982 Tim Reynolds 10:49.00 United States Harvard Spring 2011
985 Daniel Sheppard 10:51.00 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
985 István Kocza 10:51.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
987 Emanuel Rheinert 10:52.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
987 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:52.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
989 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:53.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
989 István Kocza 10:53.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
989 Ivan Zabrodin 10:53.00 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
989 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10:53.00 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
989 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 10:53.00 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
994 István Kocza 10:54.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
994 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10:54.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
994 Kamil Pomietło 10:54.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
994 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
994 Simon Westlund 10:54.00 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
999 François Courtès 10:55.00 France Cologne Open 2010
999 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10:55.00 China Hefei Spring 2014