Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 1:06.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 1:08.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 1:08.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 1:09.72 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 1:10.34 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 1:10.68 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 1:10.86 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 1:13.53 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 1:14.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 1:14.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 1:14.50 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 1:16.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 1:17.83 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 1:19.20 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 1:19.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 1:20.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 Stanley Chapel 1:21.01 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
22 Stanley Chapel 1:22.81 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.15 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.60 China Shandong Open 2019
25 Stanley Chapel 1:23.91 United States Canadian Championship 2019
26 Stanley Chapel 1:27.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
27 Stanley Chapel 1:27.33 United States Michigan 2019
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.04 China Philippine Championship 2019
29 Stanley Chapel 1:28.47 United States Michigan 2019
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:29.64 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.19 China Hefei Summer 2019
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:31.91 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.76 China Shandong Open 2019
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.86 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.08 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33 China Weihai Open 2019
38 Stanley Chapel 1:37.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
39 Stanley Chapel 1:37.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.73 China Weihai Open 2019
42 Tomoya Firman 1:38.49 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
43 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
44 Graham Siggins 1:40.24 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.45 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
46 Graham Siggins 1:43.11 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.49 China Weihai Open 2019
48 Tomoya Firman 1:45.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
50 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
51 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
52 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
53 Graham Siggins 1:49.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
54 Graham Siggins 1:50.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
55 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
56 Tommy Cherry 1:51.78 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
57 Graham Siggins 1:51.85 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
58 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
59 Graham Siggins 1:53.40 United States SacCubing VI 2019
60 Graham Siggins 1:53.63 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
61 Graham Siggins 1:54.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
62 Graham Siggins 1:55.09 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
63 Graham Siggins 1:56.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
64 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
65 Graham Siggins 1:56.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
66 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
67 Cale Schoon 2:00.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Tom Nelson 2:01.42 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
69 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
70 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
71 Cale Schoon 2:03.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
73 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:03.62 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
74 Graham Siggins 2:03.71 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
75 Cale Schoon 2:03.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Tom Nelson 2:06.85 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
78 Graham Siggins 2:07.53 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
79 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.08 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
80 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.40 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
81 Cale Schoon 2:08.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.64 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
83 Cale Schoon 2:09.82 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
84 Cale Schoon 2:10.73 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
85 Manuel Gutman 2:11.67 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
86 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:12.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
87 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
88 Jack Cai 2:12.39 Australia Japan Championship 2019
89 Roman Strakhov 2:13.18 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
90 Grigorii Alekseev 2:13.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
91 Tom Nelson 2:13.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
92 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:14.16 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
93 Graham Siggins 2:16.79 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
94 Grigorii Alekseev 2:18.17 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
95 Bill Wang 2:18.77 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
96 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
97 Graham Siggins 2:19.08 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
98 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
99 Oliver Fritz 2:19.95 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
100 Grigorii Alekseev 2:20.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
101 Cale Schoon 2:20.73 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
102 Jack Cai 2:23.70 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
103 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
104 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
105 Neel Gore 2:26.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
106 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
107 William Phommaha 2:28.34 France Cube An Dro 2019
108 Oliver Fritz 2:28.61 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
109 Cale Schoon 2:29.30 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
110 Cale Schoon 2:29.67 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
111 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
112 Jack Cai 2:32.33 Australia Japan Championship 2019
113 Manuel Gutman 2:32.98 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
114 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
115 Roman Strakhov 2:34.24 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
116 Neel Gore 2:34.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
117 Kamil Przybylski 2:35.41 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
118 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
119 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
120 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
121 Manuel Gutman 2:37.55 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
122 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:37.77 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
123 Enoch Gray 2:38.02 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
124 Shivam Bansal 2:38.44 India Indian Nationals 2019
125 Grigorii Alekseev 2:38.46 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
126 Arthur Garcin 2:38.90 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
127 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:38.92 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
128 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
129 Kamil Przybylski 2:39.26 Poland German Nationals 2019
130 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:39.67 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
131 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
132 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.94 India WCA World Championship 2019
133 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
134 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:41.06 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
135 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:41.16 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
136 Kamil Przybylski 2:42.57 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
137 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:44.26 Denmark Danish Open 2019
138 Arthur Garcin 2:44.28 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
139 Enoch Gray 2:44.39 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
140 Arthur Garcin 2:44.41 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
141 Oliver Frost 2:44.72 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
142 Kamil Przybylski 2:45.11 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
143 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
144 Artyom Martirosov 2:47.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
145 Jaden Lim 2:48.73 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
146 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:50.45 China China Championship 2019
147 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:50.54 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
148 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
149 William Phommaha 2:50.88 France French Championship 2019
150 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:50.94 China Shandong Open 2019
151 Mark Boyanowski 2:51.21 United States Indiana 2019
152 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:51.65 China Weihai Open 2019
153 Graham Siggins 2:52.15 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
153 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
155 Sebastiano Tronto 2:52.41 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
156 Enoch Gray 2:52.46 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
157 Enoch Gray 2:52.76 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
158 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
159 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:53.60 China Shandong Open 2019
160 Mark Boyanowski 2:54.60 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
161 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:54.83 Poland Polish Championship 2019
162 Sebastiano Tronto 2:55.09 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
163 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:55.32 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
164 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:55.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
165 Oliver Frost 2:56.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
166 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
167 Kamil Przybylski 2:57.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
168 William Wright 2:58.62 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
169 Roman Strakhov 2:59.16 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
170 Roman Strakhov 2:59.33 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
171 Kamil Przybylski 3:01.24 Poland Polish Championship 2019
172 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:02.71 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
173 Kamil Przybylski 3:02.73 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
174 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:03.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
175 Graham Siggins 3:03.95 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
176 William Phommaha 3:05.16 France Cube An Dro 2019
177 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:06.62 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
178 Jaden Lim 3:06.80 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
179 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:07.04 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
180 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.52 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
181 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
182 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 3:08.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
183 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:08.94 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
184 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
185 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
186 Enoch Gray 3:09.50 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
187 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
188 Witali Bułatow 3:10.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
189 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:10.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
190 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:10.95 Japan Kansai Open 2019
191 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
192 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:11.60 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
193 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
194 Roman Strakhov 3:11.83 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
195 Shantanu Modak 3:11.91 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
196 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:11.95 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
197 Paul Taylor 3:12.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
198 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:13.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
199 Witali Bułatow 3:13.42 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
200 Mark Boyanowski 3:14.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
201 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:14.71 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
202 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:16.17 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
203 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:16.78 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
203 Arthur Garcin 3:16.78 France Basauri Open 2019
205 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
206 Mark Boyanowski 3:18.85 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
207 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
208 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:18.96 China Weihai Open 2019
209 Jack Cai 3:19.04 Australia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
210 Kamil Przybylski 3:19.16 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
211 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:19.80 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
212 Sebastiano Tronto 3:20.13 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
213 Roman Strakhov 3:20.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
214 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:20.39 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
215 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:20.84 Poland Polish Championship 2019
216 Jack Cai 3:20.85 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
217 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:21.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
218 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:21.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
219 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:22.46 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
220 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:22.81 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
221 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
222 Shivam Bansal 3:22.90 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
223 Sebastiano Tronto 3:23.52 Italy German Nationals 2019
224 Shantanu Modak 3:23.66 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
225 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:23.98 China Shandong Open 2019
226 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 3:24.68 China Weihai Open 2019
227 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:25.77 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
228 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
229 Sebastiano Tronto 3:26.34 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
230 Paul Taylor 3:26.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
231 Enoch Gray 3:26.80 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
232 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
233 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:27.26 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
234 Sebastiano Tronto 3:27.60 Italy Italian Championship 2019
235 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
236 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.88 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
237 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:29.30 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
238 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
239 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.34 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
240 Daniel Wallin 3:29.59 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
241 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:29.74 China WCA World Championship 2019
242 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:30.14 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
243 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:30.17 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
244 Shivam Bansal 3:30.51 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
245 Mark Boyanowski 3:30.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
246 Mark Boyanowski 3:31.06 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
247 Enoch Gray 3:32.29 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
248 Jack Cai 3:32.41 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
249 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
250 Hari Anirudh 3:32.80 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
251 Mark Boyanowski 3:33.40 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
252 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:34.34 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
253 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:35.54 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
254 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:36.05 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
255 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:36.35 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
256 Hari Anirudh 3:36.40 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
257 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:36.49 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
258 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
259 Witali Bułatow 3:37.11 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
260 William Wright 3:38.15 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
261 Witali Bułatow 3:38.16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
262 Max Siauw 3:38.86 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
263 Daniel Wallin 3:39.14 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
264 Hari Anirudh 3:39.45 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
265 Mihály Horváth 3:40.23 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2019
266 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:40.44 United Kingdom Paris Open 2019
267 Hari Anirudh 3:40.52 India Belgian Solstice 2019
268 Mark Boyanowski 3:40.92 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
269 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:41.13 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
270 Witali Bułatow 3:41.19 Poland Polish Open 2019
271 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
272 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
273 Daniel Wallin 3:42.08 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
274 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.17 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
275 Jack Cai 3:43.67 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
276 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
277 Max Siauw 3:43.94 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
278 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:44.21 China Shandong Open 2019
279 Roman Strakhov 3:44.40 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
280 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
281 Daniel Wallin 3:45.19 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
282 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
283 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
284 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:46.52 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
285 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:46.54 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
286 Witali Bułatow 3:46.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
287 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:47.39 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
288 Mihály Horváth 3:48.19 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
289 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
290 Oliver Fritz 3:49.14 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
291 Mark Boyanowski 3:49.40 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
292 Mark Boyanowski 3:49.47 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
292 Max Siauw 3:49.47 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
294 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
295 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:49.78 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
296 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:49.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
297 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:50.77 China China Championship 2019
298 Mark Boyanowski 3:50.78 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
299 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:50.95 India WCA World Championship 2019
300 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
301 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
302 Max Siauw 3:51.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
303 Jason White 3:51.76 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
304 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:51.99 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
305 Oliver Wheat 3:52.20 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
306 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:52.47 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
307 Mark Boyanowski 3:53.99 United States Indiana 2019
308 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:54.93 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
309 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.20 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
310 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:55.27 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
311 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:55.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
312 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:56.70 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
313 Oleg Gritsenko 3:56.76 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2019
314 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:57.18 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
315 Artyom Martirosov 3:57.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
316 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
317 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
318 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:58.78 Finland Mentallinn 2019
319 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.95 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
320 Josh Weimer 3:59.03 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
321 Max Siauw 4:01.11 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
322 Jason White 4:01.55 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
323 Hari Anirudh 4:02.40 India Belgian Solstice 2019
324 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
325 Arthur Garcin 4:03.09 France French Championship 2019
326 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
327 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:03.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
328 Arthur Garcin 4:04.15 France Basauri Open 2019
329 Henri Gerber 4:04.39 Germany Nordic Championship 2019
330 Mark Boyanowski 4:05.10 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
331 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
332 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
333 Witali Bułatow 4:05.88 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
334 Martin Vædele Egdal 4:06.69 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
335 Jack Cai 4:07.98 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
336 Daniel Wallin 4:08.20 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
337 Olli Vikstedt 4:08.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
338 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:08.74 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
339 Arthur Garcin 4:08.81 France Cube An Dro 2019
340 Daniel Anker Hermansen 4:09.06 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
341 Daniel Wallin 4:10.05 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
342 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:10.11 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
343 Jason White 4:10.34 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
344 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
345 Arthur Garcin 4:12.24 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
346 Lorenzo Mauro 4:12.78 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
347 Arthur Garcin 4:12.86 France WCA World Championship 2019
348 Witali Bułatow 4:13.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
349 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:13.52 India Indian Nationals 2019
350 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
351 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
352 Oliver Wheat 4:14.83 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
353 Max Siauw 4:15.52 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
354 Jason White 4:15.77 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
355 Jason White 4:15.98 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
355 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
357 William Wright 4:16.04 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
358 Jason White 4:16.19 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
359 Oleg Gritsenko 4:16.45 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
360 Max Siauw 4:16.67 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
361 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:16.78 China Shandong Open 2019
362 Harry Savage 4:17.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
363 Arthur Garcin 4:18.03 France WCA World Championship 2019
364 Witali Bułatow 4:18.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
365 Israel Fraga da Silva 4:18.57 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
366 Mark Boyanowski 4:18.84 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
367 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:19.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
368 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
369 Hari Anirudh 4:19.96 India French Championship 2019
370 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.02 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
371 Max Siauw 4:21.16 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
372 Max Siauw 4:21.20 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
373 Oliver Wheat 4:21.38 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
374 Jason White 4:21.75 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
374 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.75 China High Wycombe Open 2019
376 Oleg Gritsenko 4:22.01 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
377 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:22.48 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
378 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
379 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
380 Jason White 4:23.22 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
381 Oleg Gritsenko 4:24.19 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2019
382 DongSu Park (박동수) 4:24.27 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
383 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
384 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.46 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
385 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:24.80 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
386 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.90 China Chester Open 2019
387 Max Siauw 4:24.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
388 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:25.10 India WCA World Championship 2019
389 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:25.85 Spain Quijote Open 2019
390 Oliver Wheat 4:26.21 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
391 Sebastiano Tronto 4:26.38 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
392 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:26.59 China Chester Open 2019
393 Oliver Wheat 4:26.91 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
394 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
395 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:28.25 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
396 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 4:28.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
397 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:28.49 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
398 William Wright 4:29.58 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
399 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
400 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.65 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
401 Witali Bułatow 4:30.35 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
402 Fletcher Berry 4:30.41 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
403 Jason White 4:30.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
404 Olli Vikstedt 4:31.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
405 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:31.56 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
406 Jason White 4:31.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
407 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4:31.82 China Weihai Open 2019
408 Oleg Gritsenko 4:32.50 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
409 Sean Hartman 4:32.56 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
410 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.80 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
411 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
412 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
413 Mark Boyanowski 4:34.45 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
414 Paul Taylor 4:34.54 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
415 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.05 China High Wycombe Open 2019
416 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:35.17 China China Championship 2019
417 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.60 China Chester Open 2019
418 Noah Kraft 4:35.63 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
419 Witali Bułatow 4:35.71 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
420 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
421 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:35.81 China Shandong Open 2019
422 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:36.17 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
423 Daniel Wallin 4:37.13 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
424 Arthur Garcin 4:37.89 France Clact-On Socks Off 2019
425 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:37.93 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
425 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:37.93 China Shandong Open 2019
427 Noah Kraft 4:38.44 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
428 Jason White 4:38.60 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
429 Daniel Wallin 4:38.65 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
430 Witali Bułatow 4:38.82 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
431 Shivam Bansal 4:39.37 India WCA World Championship 2019
432 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
433 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:39.49 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
434 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.87 China Irish Championship 2019
435 Hari Anirudh 4:40.43 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
436 Max Siauw 4:40.50 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
437 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:40.77 China German Open 2019
438 Daniel Wallin 4:40.81 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
439 Daniel Wallin 4:41.24 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
440 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:41.29 China Hefei Summer 2019
441 Max Siauw 4:41.84 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
442 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:42.22 China Irish Championship 2019
443 Jake Klassen 4:42.38 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
444 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
445 Linus Frész 4:43.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
446 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
447 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:43.19 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
448 Daniel Tidsey 4:43.60 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
449 Shivam Bansal 4:43.72 India Indian Nationals 2019
450 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:43.79 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
451 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:44.38 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
452 Jack Cai 4:44.59 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
453 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:44.62 Japan Japan Championship 2019
454 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
455 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:45.37 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
456 Max Siauw 4:45.39 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
457 Hari Anirudh 4:45.76 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
458 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
459 Manuel Gutman 4:45.92 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
460 Oleg Gritsenko 4:46.35 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
461 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:46.61 China WCA World Championship 2019
462 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 4:47.09 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
463 Max Siauw 4:47.38 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
464 Matthew Sheerin 4:47.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
465 Shivam Bansal 4:47.92 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
466 Henri Gerber 4:48.78 Germany Danish Open 2019
467 Sean Hartman 4:49.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
468 Jan Bentlage 4:49.78 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
469 Jason White 4:49.94 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
470 Max Siauw 4:50.18 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
471 Maxime Madrzyk 4:50.83 France Paris Open 2019
472 Hari Anirudh 4:50.88 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
473 Jan Bentlage 4:51.40 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
474 Xin Shi (石欣) 4:53.11 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
475 Harry Savage 4:53.68 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
476 Jan Bentlage 4:53.95 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
477 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:54.07 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
478 Lorenzo Mauro 4:54.78 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
479 Kevin Matthews 4:56.35 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
480 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:57.02 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
481 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4:57.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
481 Max Siauw 4:57.36 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
483 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:57.64 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
484 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:58.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
485 Tobias Peter 4:58.76 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
486 Jason White 4:59.84 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
486 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:59.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
488 Max Siauw 4:59.95 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
489 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.18 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
490 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.38 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
491 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 5:00.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019
492 Jan Bentlage 5:01.00 Germany French Championship 2019
493 Lee Zhi Xuan 5:01.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
494 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:02.51 China German Open 2019
495 Paul Taylor 5:02.85 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
496 Maxime Madrzyk 5:03.13 France Belgian Solstice 2019
497 Jan Bentlage 5:03.41 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
498 Mark Rivers 5:04.08 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
499 Mohammed Aiman Koli 5:04.25 India Indian Nationals 2019
500 Timo Norrkniivilä 5:04.41 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
501 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:04.44 China Shandong Open 2019
502 Jason White 5:04.69 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
503 Jason White 5:04.78 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
504 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
505 Evan Liu 5:05.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
506 Marco Edoardo Cittar 5:05.26 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
507 Mark Rivers 5:06.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
508 Mihály Horváth 5:06.18 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2019
509 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
510 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:07.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
511 Mohammed Aiman Koli 5:07.86 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
512 Max Siauw 5:08.03 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
513 Linus Frész 5:08.64 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
514 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
515 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:09.27 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
516 Jake Klassen 5:09.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
517 Max Siauw 5:10.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
518 Daniel Wallin 5:10.26 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
519 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:11.20 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
520 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 5:11.62 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
521 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:12.18 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
522 Helmer Ewert 5:13.83 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
523 Hill Pong Yong Feng 5:13.98 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
524 Daniel Wallin 5:14.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
525 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:15.01 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
526 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 5:15.30 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
527 Paul Taylor 5:15.63 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
528 Mark Rivers 5:15.70 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
529 Oliver Wheat 5:15.99 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
530 Cary Huang 5:16.89 United States SacCubing VI 2019
531 Noah Kraft 5:17.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
532 Max Siauw 5:17.73 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
533 Noah Kraft 5:18.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
534 Witali Bułatow 5:19.05 Poland Polish Open 2019
535 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:19.08 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
536 Max Siauw 5:19.77 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
537 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 5:20.23 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
538 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5:20.33 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
538 Olivier Vos 5:20.33 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
540 Jan Bentlage 5:20.38 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
541 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:20.51 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
542 Nathan Seeto 5:20.93 Australia Sydney Open 2019
543 Jan Bentlage 5:21.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
544 Sebastiano Tronto 5:21.57 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
545 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:21.82 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
546 Matteo Colombo 5:22.14 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
547 Oleg Gritsenko 5:22.52 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
548 Cedric Meysing 5:22.68 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
549 Lennon Hughes 5:22.75 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
550 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
551 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 5:22.88 Japan Japan Championship 2019
552 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:23.04 China Weihai Open 2019
553 Rowe Hessler 5:24.05 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
554 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:24.68 China High Wycombe Open 2019
555 Lee Zhi Xuan 5:25.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
556 Paul Taylor 5:25.79 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
557 Harry Savage 5:25.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
558 Oleg Gritsenko 5:25.95 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
559 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:26.47 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
560 Jareth Soong 5:26.80 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
561 Konstantin Jaehne 5:28.77 Germany Italian Championship 2019
562 Ramses Amaya 5:29.04 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
563 Konstantin Jaehne 5:29.81 Germany Blind in the Water Tower 2019
563 Tobias Peter 5:29.81 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
565 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:30.09 China Shandong Open 2019
566 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 5:30.65 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
567 Zachary Zurawski 5:30.96 United States Madison Summer 2019
568 Marco Edoardo Cittar 5:31.59 Italy Italian Championship 2019
569 Jan Bentlage 5:31.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
570 Harry Savage 5:34.01 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
571 Linus Frész 5:35.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
572 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:35.37 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
573 Noah Kraft 5:35.72 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
574 Riley Woo 5:36.21 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
575 Cedric Meysing 5:36.32 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
576 Daniel Wallin 5:36.73 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
577 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5:38.03 China Nanchang Open 2019
578 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
579 Cedric Meysing 5:38.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
580 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:39.11 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
581 Kevin Matthews 5:39.50 Canada Big Blind UBC 2019
582 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 5:39.59 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
583 Carter Kucala 5:39.92 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
584 Joshua Feran 5:40.20 United States Indiana 2019
585 Raymond Goslow 5:40.58 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
586 Steven Kearns 5:40.81 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
587 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:41.58 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
588 Christopher Sun 5:41.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
589 Christopher Sun 5:41.89 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
590 Jason White 5:42.01 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
591 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 5:43.17 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
592 Daniel Wallin 5:43.26 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
593 Timo Norrkniivilä 5:43.49 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
594 Sukant Koul 5:43.55 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
595 Daniel Wallin 5:44.06 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2019
596 Jan Bentlage 5:44.23 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
597 Mark Rivers 5:44.29 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
598 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 5:44.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
599 Noah Kraft 5:44.41 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
600 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:45.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
601 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:45.11 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
602 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:45.38 United Kingdom Paris Open 2019
603 Konstantin Jaehne 5:45.48 Germany Blind in the Water Tower 2019
604 Lorenzo Mauro 5:45.60 Italy Italian Championship 2019
605 Harry Savage 5:45.67 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
606 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:45.82 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
607 Witali Bułatow 5:46.47 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
608 István Kocza 5:47.27 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019
609 Oleg Gritsenko 5:47.31 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
610 Jan Bentlage 5:47.84 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
610 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:47.84 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
612 Jan Bentlage 5:47.99 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
613 Sukant Koul 5:48.07 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
614 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 5:49.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
615 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:49.68 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
616 Berta García Parra 5:50.36 Spain FME Open 2019
617 Kevin Matthews 5:50.85 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
618 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:51.89 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
619 Linus Frész 5:52.26 Germany German Open 2019
620 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
621 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 5:52.67 China China Championship 2019
622 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 5:52.73 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
623 Tobias Peter 5:52.92 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
624 Konstantin Jaehne 5:53.36 Germany Barby Cube 2019
625 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:53.82 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
626 Valentin Lanz 5:54.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
627 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
628 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:54.61 Malaysia Chester Open 2019
629 István Kocza 5:55.09 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
630 Jan Bentlage 5:55.28 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
631 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:55.42 Malaysia Warm Up Canberra 2019
632 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:55.69 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
633 Rowe Hessler 5:56.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
634 Linus Frész 5:56.22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
635 Tobias Peter 5:56.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
636 Arthur Garcin 5:56.71 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
637 Keenan Johnson 5:57.45 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
638 DongJae Lee 5:57.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
639 Tobias Peter 5:58.22 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
640 Maxime Madrzyk 5:58.52 France Belgian Solstice 2019
641 Kristian Holme 5:58.66 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
642 Jan Bentlage 5:58.84 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
643 Keenan Johnson 5:59.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
644 István Kocza 5:59.13 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
645 Tobias Peter 5:59.35 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
646 Kit Clement 5:59.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
647 Oleg Gritsenko 5:59.51 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
648 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 5:59.94 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
649 Sean Hartman 5:59.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
650 Joshua Feran 6:01.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
651 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:01.21 China German Open 2019
652 Corey Sakowski 6:01.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
653 Daniel Wallin 6:02.00 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
654 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6:02.05 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
655 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:02.37 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
656 Tobias Peter 6:03.22 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
657 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 6:03.51 Spain Murcia 2019
658 Ben Erwin 6:04.46 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
658 Tobias Peter 6:04.46 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
660 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6:04.55 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
661 Steven Kearns 6:05.04 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
662 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6:05.29 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
663 Jan Bentlage 6:05.72 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
664 Vladimir Sergeev 6:06.38 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
665 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:07.54 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
666 Daniel Wallin 6:08.41 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
667 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6:09.16 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
668 Zeke Mackay 6:09.29 United States Madison Summer 2019
669 Alaik Bhatia 6:09.42 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
670 Noah Kraft 6:09.56 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
671 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
672 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:09.81 China Hefei Summer 2019
673 Max Siauw 6:09.83 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
674 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6:10.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
675 Steven Kearns 6:10.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
676 Marco Edoardo Cittar 6:10.91 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
677 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:11.06 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
678 Steven Kearns 6:11.68 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
679 Jan Bentlage 6:12.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
680 Mark Rivers 6:12.90 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
681 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6:12.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
682 Mikołaj Salamon 6:13.31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
683 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
684 Mark Rivers 6:13.90 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
685 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 6:15.42 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
686 Jack Cai 6:15.48 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
687 Will Cerne 6:15.76 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
688 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
689 Will Belote 6:16.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Eric Limeback 6:17.32 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
691 Feliks Zemdegs 6:18.11 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
692 Harry Savage 6:18.59 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
693 Lucas O'Connell 6:19.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
693 Manu Vereecken 6:19.53 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
695 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:19.86 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
696 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 6:20.57 China Hefei Summer 2019
697 Jan Bentlage 6:20.79 Germany French Championship 2019
698 István Kocza 6:21.26 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019
699 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:21.43 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
700 Harry Savage 6:21.99 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
701 Joshua Feran 6:22.28 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
702 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 6:22.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
703 Walker Welch 6:23.61 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
704 István Kocza 6:24.41 Hungary D-City Cubing 2019
705 Kevin Matthews 6:24.47 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
706 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:24.52 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
707 Feliks Zemdegs 6:24.55 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
708 Manu Vereecken 6:25.25 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
708 Marco Edoardo Cittar 6:25.25 Italy Italian Championship 2019
710 Daniel Wallin 6:25.32 Sweden Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
711 Evan Liu 6:25.33 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
712 Valentin Lanz 6:25.82 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
713 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:26.00 China Nanchang Open 2019
714 Harry Savage 6:26.05 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
715 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:26.83 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
716 István Kocza 6:27.52 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
717 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6:27.83 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
718 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39 China Weihai Open 2019
719 Jacob Ambrose 6:29.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
720 Witali Bułatow 6:29.53 Poland Szczytno Open 2019
721 Raymond Goslow 6:29.98 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
722 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
723 Keenan Johnson 6:30.62 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
724 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:31.09 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
725 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:31.69 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
726 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:32.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
727 Vladimir Okenchits 6:32.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
728 Riley Woo 6:32.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
729 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
730 István Kocza 6:33.08 Hungary Parla Open 2019
731 Conlan Trace 6:33.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
732 Zachary Zurawski 6:33.22 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
733 István Kocza 6:33.50 Hungary D-City Cubing 2019
734 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:33.80 China China Championship 2019
735 Konstantin Jaehne 6:33.93 Germany Italian Championship 2019
736 Timo Norrkniivilä 6:34.32 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
737 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:34.53 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
738 Raymond Goslow 6:34.83 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
739 Jonas Di Dier 6:35.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
740 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:35.93 China Weihai Open 2019
741 Ethan Davis 6:36.27 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
742 István Kocza 6:36.65 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
743 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 6:36.73 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
744 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 6:37.06 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
745 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
746 Konstantin Jaehne 6:37.20 Germany Barby Cube 2019
747 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:38.16 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
748 Riley Woo 6:38.24 United States Parla Open 2019
749 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:38.50 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
750 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:38.97 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
751 Harry Savage 6:39.25 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
752 Tobias Peter 6:39.27 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
753 Kit Clement 6:39.49 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
754 Ivo Bakker 6:39.63 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
755 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6:39.84 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
756 Joshua Feran 6:40.39 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
757 DongJae Lee 6:41.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
758 Vladimir Okenchits 6:43.06 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
759 Fabio Schwandt 6:43.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
760 Manuel Gutman 6:44.47 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
761 Kristian Gil Caragan 6:44.72 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
762 Tomas Kristiansson 6:44.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
763 Konstantin Jaehne 6:45.21 Germany Italian Championship 2019
764 Joshua Feran 6:45.44 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
765 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 6:45.45 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
766 Mike Hughey 6:45.48 United States Indiana 2019
767 Joshua Feran 6:45.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
768 István Kocza 6:46.01 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
769 Kit Clement 6:47.49 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
770 Corey Sakowski 6:47.56 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
771 Cary Huang 6:47.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
772 Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
773 Zachary Zurawski 6:48.88 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
774 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:48.90 China The Great British Blind Off 2019
775 Joshua Feran 6:49.57 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
776 Arthur Garcin 6:49.73 France Clact-On Socks Off 2019
777 Joshua Feran 6:51.09 United States Small Cheese 2019
778 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40 France French Championship 2019
779 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:53.46 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
780 Raymond Goslow 6:53.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
781 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
782 Dieter Amberger 6:55.53 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
783 Dieter Amberger 6:55.74 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
784 Joshua Feran 6:55.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
785 Fabian Settelen 6:56.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
786 Conlan Trace 6:56.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
787 Sameer Aggarwal 6:57.47 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
788 Mats Bergsten 6:58.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
789 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:58.36 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
790 Joshua Feran 6:59.39 United States Indiana 2019
791 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:59.74 Taiwan Canadian Championship 2019
792 István Kocza 6:59.79 Hungary Parla Open 2019
793 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
794 Daniel Wallin 7:00.00 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
794 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:00.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
796 Christopher Chi 7:00.14 United States Empire State Spring 2019
797 Clément Cherblanc 7:00.50 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
798 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:00.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
799 Liam Sweet 7:01.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
800 Kevin Matthews 7:01.48 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
801 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:01.87 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
802 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:01.92 Spain Parla Open 2019
803 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:02.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
804 Walker Welch 7:03.36 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
805 Manu Vereecken 7:03.47 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
806 Bence Barát 7:03.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
807 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:04.99 Poland Polish Open 2019
808 Dieter Amberger 7:05.31 Austria Clact-On Socks Off 2019
809 Kit Clement 7:05.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
810 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:05.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
811 Konstantin Jaehne 7:06.03 Germany Paris Open 2019
812 Liam Chen 7:06.35 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
813 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:07.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019
814 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:07.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
815 Wilmer Torres 7:07.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
816 Witali Bułatow 7:08.03 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
817 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 7:08.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
818 Cedric Meysing 7:09.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
819 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 7:09.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
820 Kevin Matthews 7:09.56 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
821 Joshua Feran 7:09.59 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
822 Corey Sakowski 7:09.85 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
823 Marcel Ručigaj 7:09.89 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
824 Konstantin Jaehne 7:10.26 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
825 Manuel Gutman 7:11.52 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
826 Tobias Peter 7:11.70 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
827 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 7:12.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
828 Matthew Prestwich 7:12.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
829 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
830 Ting He (禾廷) 7:13.99 China China Championship 2019
831 William Wright 7:14.30 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
832 Konstantin Jaehne 7:14.46 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
833 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7:14.69 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
834 Mark Rivers 7:14.78 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
835 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 7:15.04 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
836 Kristian Holme 7:16.34 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
837 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 7:16.51 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
838 István Kocza 7:16.79 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
839 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:17.58 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
840 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7:17.66 China Weihai Open 2019
841 Tobias Peter 7:18.31 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
842 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:18.54 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
843 Vladimir Sergeev 7:19.21 Russia Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
844 Patryk Milewczyk 7:19.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
845 Lee Zhi Xuan 7:19.89 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
846 Dieter Amberger 7:20.26 Austria Clact-On Socks Off 2019
847 Ting He (禾廷) 7:20.40 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
848 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:20.46 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
849 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 7:20.81 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
850 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7:21.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
851 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:21.74 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
852 Jan Fonš 7:21.76 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
853 Nathan Seeto 7:22.11 Australia Sydney Open 2019
854 István Kocza 7:22.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
855 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 7:22.48 Malaysia Chester Open 2019
856 István Kocza 7:22.80 Hungary Swiss Nationals 2019
857 Joshua Feran 7:22.81 United States Indiana 2019
858 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7:22.83 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
859 Timo Hromádka 7:23.15 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
860 Sameer Aggarwal 7:23.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
861 Joshua Feran 7:23.47 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
862 Manu Vereecken 7:23.55 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
863 Matthew Dickman 7:24.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
864 Elliot Wiecek 7:25.54 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
865 Vladimir Kostin 7:26.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
866 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
867 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:28.66 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
868 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:29.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
869 Konstantin Jaehne 7:29.56 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
870 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 7:29.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
871 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7:30.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
872 Ting He (禾廷) 7:32.80 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
873 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7:33.86 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
874 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7:34.19 China WCA World Championship 2019
875 Konstantin Jaehne 7:35.22 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
876 Joshua Feran 7:35.28 United States Big Cheese 2019
877 Mike Hughey 7:36.21 United States Indiana 2019
878 Michał Wroński 7:36.30 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
879 Tobias Peter 7:36.33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
880 István Kocza 7:37.20 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
881 Jacob Ambrose 7:37.47 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
882 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:37.69 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
883 Kristian Gil Caragan 7:38.26 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
884 Julian Galliano 7:38.30 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
885 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:38.37 China The Great British Blind Off 2019
886 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
887 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:38.70 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
888 Konstantin Jaehne 7:39.35 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
889 Jack Pfeifer 7:40.07 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
890 Ting He (禾廷) 7:40.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
891 Walker Welch 7:40.53 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
892 Jacob Ambrose 7:41.12 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
893 Kit Clement 7:41.33 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
894 Wilmer Torres 7:41.95 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
895 Joshua Feran 7:42.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
896 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7:42.98 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
897 Ting He (禾廷) 7:43.31 China China Championship 2019
898 Kristian Gil Caragan 7:43.80 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
899 István Kocza 7:44.16 Hungary Swiss Nationals 2019
900 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 7:44.27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
901 Elliot Wiecek 7:44.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
902 Ting He (禾廷) 7:46.60 China China Championship 2019
903 Sameer Aggarwal 7:47.59 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
904 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:47.77 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
905 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:48.44 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
906 Cary Huang 7:50.82 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
907 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 7:50.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
908 Dieter Amberger 7:51.33 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
909 Zeke Mackay 7:51.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
910 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:51.90 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
911 Konstantin Jaehne 7:52.21 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
912 Yash Mehta 7:53.19 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
913 Sukant Koul 7:53.59 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
914 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7:53.85 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
915 Ryan Pilat 7:53.99 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
916 Zeke Mackay 7:54.12 United States Small Cheese 2019
917 Raymond Goslow 7:54.72 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
918 Piotr Janecki 7:54.96 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
919 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7:55.29 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
920 Viktor Zenk 7:55.87 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
921 Kit Clement 7:56.97 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
922 Sean Hartman 7:58.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
923 Joshua Feran 7:58.25 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
924 Walker Welch 7:58.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
925 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:59.56 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
926 Manu Vereecken 7:59.88 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
927 Sameer Aggarwal 8:00.34 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
928 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8:00.58 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
929 Helmer Ewert 8:00.75 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
930 Jan Bentlage 8:01.69 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
931 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
932 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 8:01.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
933 Walker Welch 8:02.16 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
934 István Kocza 8:02.25 Hungary D-City Cubing 2019
935 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:02.29 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
936 István Kocza 8:02.52 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
937 DongJae Lee 8:02.53 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
938 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8:02.75 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
939 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8:02.88 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
940 Alexis Fedeler 8:04.65 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
941 Cedric Meysing 8:05.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
942 Ron Libman 8:05.19 Israel Latvian Open 2019
943 Hannah Minas 8:05.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
944 Manu Vereecken 8:05.78 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
945 Jae Park 8:05.94 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
946 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 8:07.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
947 Adam Ahmad 8:08.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
948 Joshua Feran 8:08.97 United States Small Cheese 2019
949 Michał Wroński 8:09.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
950 Sukesh Kumar 8:09.73 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
951 Kai Roff 8:09.75 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
952 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8:10.01 Spain Murcia 2019
953 Jeremy Benik 8:10.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
954 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8:10.79 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
955 Joshua Feran 8:10.92 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
956 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 8:11.29 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
957 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8:12.09 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
958 Mihály Horváth 8:13.51 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
959 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8:16.79 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
960 Ting He (禾廷) 8:17.11 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
961 Daniel Atlas 8:18.50 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
962 Martin Brath 8:20.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
963 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8:21.75 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
964 Walker Welch 8:22.01 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
965 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:23.14 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
966 Konstantin Jaehne 8:24.27 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
967 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:24.54 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
968 Jan Bentlage 8:25.05 Germany Latvian Open 2019
969 Kit Clement 8:25.11 United States WCA World Championship 2019
970 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8:25.15 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
971 Adam Ahmad 8:29.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
972 Jacob Ambrose 8:29.64 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
973 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 8:29.71 China National Capital Region 2019
974 Kevin Matthews 8:30.22 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
975 Keenan Johnson 8:30.75 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
976 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 8:31.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
977 Joshua Feran 8:32.05 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
978 Jared Stinson 8:32.08 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
979 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8:32.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
979 Joshua Feran 8:32.81 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
981 Viktor Zenk 8:33.68 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
982 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
983 Aedan Bryant 8:34.07 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
984 Sukesh Kumar 8:34.93 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
985 Ethan Davis 8:35.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
986 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 8:36.56 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
987 Lucas O'Connell 8:36.91 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
988 Will Russo 8:37.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
989 Jacob Ambrose 8:37.51 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
990 Luboš Bartík 8:37.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
991 Walker Welch 8:38.65 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
992 Bence Barát 8:39.37 Hungary Etna Open 2019
993 Kristian Gil Caragan 8:39.38 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
994 Konstantin Jaehne 8:39.81 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
995 Fabian Settelen 8:40.45 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
996 Clément Cherblanc 8:41.54 France Uzbekistan All Events 2019
997 Bence Barát 8:41.97 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
998 Akash Rupela 8:42.34 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
999 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 8:42.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
1000 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8:43.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019