Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:59.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:02.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.36 China Asian Championship 2016
6 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
9 Roman Strakhov 2:11.53 Russia PSU Open 2016
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.24 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
12 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:23.65 China Xi'an New Year 2016
14 Oliver Frost 2:28.34 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
15 Bill Wang 2:32.14 Canada Michigan 2016
16 Oliver Frost 2:32.62 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
17 Roman Strakhov 2:33.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
18 Cale Schoon 2:36.25 United States KCubing Summer 2016
19 Roman Strakhov 2:38.90 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
20 Oliver Frost 2:43.60 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
21 Roman Strakhov 2:44.74 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
22 Bill Wang 2:45.93 Canada Skillcon 2016
23 Roman Strakhov 2:47.04 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
24 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
25 Tom Nelson 2:50.15 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
26 Oliver Frost 2:51.61 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
27 Bill Wang 2:54.13 Canada Michigan 2016
28 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
29 Oliver Frost 2:58.64 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
30 Cale Schoon 2:59.91 United States US Nationals 2016
31 Roman Strakhov 3:01.43 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:02.86 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
33 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:05.03 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
34 Roman Strakhov 3:05.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
35 Roman Strakhov 3:05.53 Russia VSU Open 2016
36 Linus Frész 3:08.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
37 Tom Nelson 3:08.14 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
38 Cale Schoon 3:09.64 United States KCubing Summer 2016
39 Cale Schoon 3:13.46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
40 Tom Nelson 3:13.94 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
41 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
42 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
42 Tom Nelson 3:17.81 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
44 Roman Strakhov 3:19.75 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
45 Linus Frész 3:20.78 Germany German Open 2016
46 Cale Schoon 3:21.58 United States KCubing Spring 2016
47 Roman Strakhov 3:24.82 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
48 Cale Schoon 3:26.77 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
49 Tom Nelson 3:27.48 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
50 Linus Frész 3:28.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
51 Linus Frész 3:28.67 Germany PSKubing 2016
52 Bill Wang 3:31.13 Canada US Nationals 2016
53 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:33.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
54 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:34.80 India Asian Championship 2016
55 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:36.41 Peru Asian Championship 2016
56 Oliver Frost 3:36.65 United Kingdom Tübingen Open 2016
57 Noah Arthurs 3:37.02 United States US Nationals 2016
58 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
59 Tom Nelson 3:39.58 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
60 Linus Frész 3:41.22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
61 Linus Frész 3:41.93 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
62 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:43.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
63 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
64 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26 United States Michigan 2016
65 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.45 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
66 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
67 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:48.69 Peru GeniusCube 2016
68 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:52.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
69 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.48 United States Michigan 2016
70 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.75 United States US Nationals 2016
71 Olli Vikstedt 3:54.62 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
72 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:55.97 Peru Asian Championship 2016
73 Mark Boyanowski 3:56.68 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
74 Tom Nelson 3:57.61 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
75 Oleg Gritsenko 4:01.52 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
76 William Phommaha 4:01.68 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
77 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
78 Mark Boyanowski 4:03.37 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
79 Roman Strakhov 4:04.65 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
80 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
81 Linus Frész 4:07.47 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
82 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
83 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:08.68 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
84 William Phommaha 4:09.04 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
85 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:09.25 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
86 Noah Arthurs 4:10.31 United States US Nationals 2016
87 Olli Vikstedt 4:12.58 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
88 Roman Strakhov 4:12.89 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
89 Witali Bułatow 4:15.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
90 Oleg Gritsenko 4:15.82 Russia Munich Open 2016
91 William Phommaha 4:16.79 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
92 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:20.22 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
93 Mark Boyanowski 4:22.81 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
94 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:23.70 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
95 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
96 Israel Fraga da Silva 4:27.52 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
97 Mark Boyanowski 4:29.23 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
98 Witali Bułatow 4:29.80 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
99 Mark Boyanowski 4:29.99 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
100 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.25 China Hefei Open 2016
101 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:30.61 China Asian Championship 2016
102 Witali Bułatow 4:33.40 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
103 Oleg Gritsenko 4:33.41 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
104 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:34.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
105 Witali Bułatow 4:34.58 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
106 Witali Bułatow 4:35.92 Poland Polish Championship 2016
107 Witali Bułatow 4:37.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
108 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:40.42 Japan Japan Open 2016
109 Sebastiano Tronto 4:41.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
110 Artyom Martirosov 4:41.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
111 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:41.95 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
112 Roman Strakhov 4:44.34 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
113 William Phommaha 4:45.62 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
114 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:47.16 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
114 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:47.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
116 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4:48.38 China Hefei Open 2016
117 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:49.55 India SCMU 2016
118 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:49.75 China Xi'an New Year 2016
119 Tim Wong 4:53.26 United States US Nationals 2016
120 Witali Bułatow 4:53.28 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
121 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:53.40 Japan Japan Open 2016
122 Jan Bentlage 4:59.90 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
123 Gianfranco Huanqui 5:00.88 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
124 Witali Bułatow 5:02.07 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
125 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5:03.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
126 Shivam Bansal 5:07.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
127 Oleg Gritsenko 5:10.02 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
128 Andreas Pohl 5:10.30 Germany Cubelonia 2016
129 Matteo Colombo 5:10.97 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
130 Jan Bentlage 5:11.72 Germany Munich Open 2016
131 Janne Lehtimäki 5:13.77 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
132 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:16.55 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
133 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:16.83 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
134 Jan Bentlage 5:17.40 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
135 Gregor Billing 5:18.24 Germany PSKubing 2016
136 Witali Bułatow 5:18.72 Poland Polish Championship 2016
137 Witali Bułatow 5:19.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
138 Sebastiano Tronto 5:19.47 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
139 Jan Bentlage 5:20.55 Germany PSKubing 2016
140 Jan Bentlage 5:21.15 Germany Munich Open 2016
141 István Kocza 5:23.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
142 Linus Frész 5:25.07 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:25.44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
144 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
145 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
146 István Kocza 5:32.82 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
147 Roman Strakhov 5:33.83 Russia Cube N' Meme 2016
148 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5:33.93 China Xi'an New Year 2016
149 Matteo Colombo 5:34.25 Italy Italian Championship 2016
150 Evan Liu 5:35.99 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
151 Witali Bułatow 5:39.42 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
152 Shivam Bansal 5:40.65 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
153 Henri Gerber 5:40.82 Germany German Nationals 2016
154 Jan Bentlage 5:41.11 Germany Hessen Open 2016
155 Corey Sakowski 5:41.76 United States US Nationals 2016
156 Jan Bentlage 5:44.61 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
157 Oleg Gritsenko 5:45.20 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
158 Gianfranco Huanqui 5:47.91 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
159 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:48.34 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
160 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:49.14 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
161 Witali Bułatow 5:50.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
162 Artyom Martirosov 5:50.68 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
163 István Kocza 5:54.37 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
164 Corey Sakowski 5:54.46 United States Indiana 2016
165 Andreas Pohl 5:54.78 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
166 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
167 István Kocza 5:57.10 Hungary German Open 2016
168 Shivam Bansal 5:57.89 India SCMU 2016
169 Witali Bułatow 5:58.14 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
170 Tim Wong 5:59.37 United States US Nationals 2016
171 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:00.36 China Big 'n Blind 2016
172 Jan Bentlage 6:01.28 Germany Hessen Open 2016
173 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 6:01.81 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
174 Jan Bentlage 6:03.90 Germany PSKubing 2016
175 István Kocza 6:06.18 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Riley Woo 6:06.39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
177 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6:09.28 Japan Asian Championship 2016
178 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:12.61 United Kingdom German Open 2016
179 Jan Bentlage 6:13.80 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
180 Vladimir Okenchits 6:14.47 Russia MPEI Open 2016
181 Sebastiano Tronto 6:15.55 Italy Italian Championship 2016
182 Sebastian Werb 6:15.76 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
183 István Kocza 6:16.49 Hungary German Open 2016
184 István Kocza 6:18.18 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
185 Corey Sakowski 6:24.18 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
186 Eddy Deturche 6:24.67 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
187 István Kocza 6:24.73 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
188 Dennis Strehlau 6:27.34 Germany German Open 2016
189 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:31.35 China Asian Championship 2016
190 Jan Bentlage 6:31.43 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
191 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
192 Evan Liu 6:33.72 United States Irish Championship 2016
193 Artyom Martirosov 6:34.10 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
194 Kevin Matthews 6:35.66 Canada Caltech Fall 2016
195 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
196 Artyom Martirosov 6:41.74 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
197 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:45.15 China Asian Championship 2016
198 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:45.52 China Hefei Open 2016
199 Lorenzo Mauro 6:47.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
200 Kevin Matthews 6:47.25 Canada US Nationals 2016
201 Harry Savage 6:48.60 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
202 István Kocza 6:49.64 Hungary Cannes Summer Open 2016
203 István Kocza 6:50.29 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
204 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 6:53.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
205 Manu Vereecken 6:54.05 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
206 Jan Bentlage 6:54.30 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
207 Walker Welch 6:55.60 United States KCubing Summer 2016
208 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
209 Manu Vereecken 6:58.46 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
210 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:00.78 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
211 Raymond Goslow 7:00.81 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
212 Nathan Seeto 7:01.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
213 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:03.46 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
214 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:03.77 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
215 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:07.34 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
216 Nikhil Mande 7:10.59 India SCMU Open 2016
217 Mats Bergsten 7:11.12 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
218 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:12.08 China Big 'n Blind 2016
219 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:12.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
220 Bence Barát 7:12.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
221 Corey Sakowski 7:13.48 United States US Nationals 2016
222 Muhammad 7:14.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
223 Berta García Parra 7:15.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
224 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7:16.25 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
225 István Kocza 7:17.44 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
226 Harry Savage 7:19.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
227 Brandon Mikel 7:20.09 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
228 Ivo Bakker 7:22.45 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
229 Daniel Chudecki 7:22.78 Poland Polish Championship 2016
230 Evan Liu 7:22.90 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
231 Mats Bergsten 7:23.64 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
232 Bence Barát 7:25.53 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
233 Raymond Goslow 7:26.60 United States US Nationals 2016
234 Sebastian Werb 7:27.38 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Evan Liu 7:28.07 United States Irish Championship 2016
236 Piotr Janecki 7:28.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
237 Mark Rivers 7:29.31 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
238 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:33.28 Italy Italian Championship 2016
239 Bence Barát 7:34.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
240 Manu Vereecken 7:37.86 Belgium Champagne Open 2016
241 István Kocza 7:38.83 Hungary German Open 2016
242 Raymond Goslow 7:39.41 United States Skillcon 2016
243 István Kocza 7:39.43 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
244 Berta García Parra 7:39.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
245 Julian David 7:40.61 Canada National Capital Region 2016
246 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:42.38 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
247 István Kocza 7:42.83 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
248 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7:44.65 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
249 István Kocza 7:45.45 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
250 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:45.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
251 Jayden McNeill 7:46.77 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
252 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:47.11 Peru Rubikeros Open 2016
253 István Kocza 7:47.60 Hungary Finnish Championship 2016
254 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
255 Sukant Koul 7:48.97 India Indian Nationals 2016
256 Tomas Kristiansson 7:49.03 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
257 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:53.08 Malaysia Exeter Open 2016
258 Hollwann Leon 7:53.92 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
259 Jan Bentlage 7:56.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
260 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:59.63 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
261 Piotr Janecki 8:01.91 Poland Polish Championship 2016
262 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8:04.16 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
263 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
264 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:08.50 China Asian Championship 2016
265 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:09.66 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
266 Mats Bergsten 8:10.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
267 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
268 Evan Liu 8:10.56 United States UK Championship 2016
269 Berta García Parra 8:12.23 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
270 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
271 Brandon Mikel 8:13.37 United States US Nationals 2016
272 Nathan Seeto 8:14.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
273 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 8:15.70 Peru Real Plaza 2016
274 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:17.69 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
275 Jakob Kogler 8:19.40 Austria Austrian Open 2016
276 Arthur Garcin 8:20.47 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
277 Brandon Mikel 8:20.89 United States KCubing Spring 2016
278 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
279 Tomas Kristiansson 8:24.01 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
280 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:24.17 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
281 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
282 Brandon Mikel 8:26.06 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
283 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:26.29 China Hefei Open 2016
284 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:26.51 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
285 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8:27.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
286 Berta García Parra 8:28.33 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
287 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8:29.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
288 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:31.10 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
289 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
290 Brandon Mikel 8:33.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
291 Eddy Deturche 8:35.42 France Big CubingItaly 2016
292 Ivo Bakker 8:36.55 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
293 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
294 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:38.62 China Asian Championship 2016
295 Manu Vereecken 8:39.56 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
296 Sukant Koul 8:41.78 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
297 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
298 Vladimir Kostin 8:43.45 Russia MPEI Open 2016
299 Zian Song (宋子安) 8:44.94 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
300 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:46.53 Italy Italian Championship 2016
301 Walker Welch 8:46.85 United States Michigan 2016
302 István Kocza 8:47.09 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2016
303 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:47.99 China Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
304 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 8:48.80 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
305 Brandon Mikel 8:50.10 United States US Nationals 2016
306 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:51.23 China Asian Championship 2016
307 Berta García Parra 8:51.63 Spain Arnold Open 2016
308 Walker Welch 8:51.65 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
309 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:52.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
310 Ryan DeLine 8:53.30 United States Michigan 2016
311 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:57.02 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
312 Berta García Parra 8:58.64 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
313 Nathan Seeto 8:59.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
314 Kevin Matthews 9:03.00 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
315 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:03.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
316 Nikhil Mande 9:07.46 India Indian Nationals 2016
317 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9:09.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
318 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:13.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
319 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9:15.15 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
320 Tobias Peter 9:17.03 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
321 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:17.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
322 Eddy Deturche 9:17.63 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
323 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
324 Mark Rivers 9:18.85 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
325 Marco Edoardo Cittar 9:19.13 Italy Italian Championship 2016
326 Henri Gerber 9:19.28 Germany German Open 2016
327 Riley Woo 9:20.09 United States Oregon 2016
328 Nikhil Mande 9:21.09 India Indian Nationals 2016
329 Mark Rivers 9:22.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
330 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
331 Harry Savage 9:23.46 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
332 Ivo Bakker 9:23.63 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2016
333 Berta García Parra 9:25.97 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
334 Marco Edoardo Cittar 9:27.32 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
335 Shantanu Modak 9:27.59 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
336 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 9:28.94 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
337 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78 Japan Japan Open 2016
338 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9:31.11 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
339 Ryan DeLine 9:31.77 United States US Nationals 2016
340 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:32.38 China Hefei Open 2016
341 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9:32.58 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
342 István Kocza 9:33.14 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
343 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:34.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
344 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9:35.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
345 Brandon Satterstrom 9:36.72 United States KCubing Spring 2016
346 Javier Hernandez Requena 9:37.07 Spain Murcia 2016
347 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:37.44 Italy Cubelonia 2016
348 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 9:38.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
349 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:39.43 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
350 István Kocza 9:39.51 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
351 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9:40.62 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
352 Callum Goodyear 9:41.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
353 Chris Hardwick 9:45.72 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
354 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:46.31 Italy Cannes Summer Open 2016
354 Walker Welch 9:46.31 United States KCubing Spring 2016
356 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 9:47.24 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
357 Ben Ridley 9:49.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
358 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:49.88 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
359 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
360 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9:56.52 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
361 Ting He (禾廷) 9:58.56 China Asian Championship 2016
362 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:59.00 Italy Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
363 Walker Welch 9:59.11 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
364 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10:02.00 Japan Asian Championship 2016
365 Javier Hernandez Requena 10:04.00 Spain Archena Open 2016
366 Bence Barát 10:05.00 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
367 Brandon Mikel 10:07.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
368 Arthur Garcin 10:10.00 France Arnold Open 2016
368 Brandon Mikel 10:10.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
370 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:11.00 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
371 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10:12.00 China Asian Championship 2016
372 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
373 Walker Welch 10:18.00 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
374 Hollwann Leon 10:19.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
375 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10:21.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
376 Brandon Mikel 10:22.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
376 Ting He (禾廷) 10:22.00 China Asian Championship 2016
378 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:23.00 Italy Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
379 Diego Meneghetti 10:27.00 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
379 Walker Welch 10:27.00 United States Indiana 2016
381 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10:29.00 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
382 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
383 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:33.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
384 Michael Young 10:36.00 United States US Nationals 2016
385 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10:38.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
385 Tobias Peter 10:38.00 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
387 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10:44.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
388 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
389 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
390 Gianluca Placenti 10:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
391 Eric Limeback 11:02.00 Canada Quijote Open 2016
392 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:04.00 Spain Archena Open 2016
393 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
394 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 11:09.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
395 Javier Hernandez Requena 11:10.00 Spain Albacete Open 2016
395 Sergio Torrijos Santano 11:10.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
395 Sergio Torrijos Santano 11:10.00 Spain Quijote Open 2016
398 Shivam Bansal 11:11.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
399 Walker Welch 11:14.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
400 Kit Clement 11:16.00 United States Skillcon 2016
401 Ryan DeLine 11:20.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
402 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11:23.00 China Hefei Open 2016
403 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
404 Javier Hernandez Requena 11:27.00 Spain Molina Open 2016
405 Ben Ridley 11:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
405 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
407 Ryan DeLine 11:31.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
408 Arthur Garcin 11:32.00 France French Championship 2016
408 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
410 Maxim Chechnev 11:33.00 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
411 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 11:34.00 China Asian Championship 2016
412 Maarten Smit 11:35.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
413 Brandon Mikel 11:39.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
414 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
415 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:52.00 China Hefei Open 2016
416 Hanns Hub 11:53.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
417 Krzysztof Bober 11:56.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
418 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
418 Maxim Chechnev 11:59.00 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
420 Gianluca Placenti 12:03.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
421 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12:05.00 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
422 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12:06.00 Spain Arnold Open 2016
423 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
424 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
425 Maxim Chechnev 12:10.00 Russia UK Championship 2016
426 John Brechon 12:12.00 United States Indiana 2016
427 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12:15.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
428 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12:17.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
429 Andrew Le 12:21.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
430 Ryan DeLine 12:26.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
431 Lorenzo Mauro 12:28.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
432 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:31.00 Italy FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
432 Jakob Kogler 12:31.00 Austria Austrian Open 2016
434 Aidan Sleavin 12:32.00 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
435 Walker Welch 12:33.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
436 Diego Meneghetti 12:38.00 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
436 Kevin Matthews 12:38.00 Canada National Capital Region 2016
438 Aidan Sleavin 12:40.00 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
438 Gang Yong-Jin 12:40.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
440 Kit Clement 12:47.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
441 Sergio Torrijos Santano 12:48.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
442 Bértil Estrugo 12:50.00 Uruguay La Blindqueada 2 2016
442 Nikita Loika 12:50.00 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
442 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:50.00 China Asian Championship 2016
445 John Brechon 12:52.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
446 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12:54.00 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
446 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
448 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:56.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
448 Jan Staubach 12:56.00 Germany Cubelonia 2016
450 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 12:59.00 Spain Murcia 2016
451 Alexander Olleta del Molino 13:00.00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
451 Vladimir Kostin 13:00.00 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
453 Timothy Sun 13:01.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
454 Vladimir Zhuravlev 13:02.00 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
455 Marcel Peters 13:03.00 Germany German Open 2016
456 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 13:09.00 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
457 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 13:16.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
458 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
458 Matthew Dickman 13:17.00 United States US Nationals 2016
460 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
461 Sergio Torrijos Santano 13:25.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
462 Tobias Peter 13:26.00 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
463 Maxim Chechnev 13:34.00 Russia Philippine Championship 2016
464 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
465 Matthew Dickman 13:44.00 United States Oregon 2016
466 Bértil Estrugo 13:45.00 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
467 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
467 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
469 James Hildreth 13:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
470 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 13:57.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
471 Alex Boyle 14:05.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
472 Bernhard Brodowsky 14:09.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
473 Allyson Dias de Lima 14:13.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
474 Mark Rivers 14:16.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
475 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:20.00 China Asian Championship 2016
476 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 14:21.00 China Keep Portland Quiet 2016
477 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
478 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:26.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
479 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14:29.00 Spain Quijote Open 2016
479 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
481 Mark Rivers 14:31.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
482 Sébastien Auroux 14:37.00 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
483 Luca Rizzi 14:41.00 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
484 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:43.00 China Asian Championship 2016
485 Jae Hyun Jeong 14:45.00 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
486 Matthew Dickman 14:46.00 United States US Nationals 2016
487 Kit Clement 14:50.00 United States US Nationals 2016
488 Vladimir Kostin 14:57.00 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
489 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
490 Bruno Vervoort 15:02.00 Belgium UK Championship 2016
491 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15:08.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
492 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 15:13.00 China Asian Championship 2016
493 Aldo Feandri 15:17.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
493 Maxim Chechnev 15:17.00 Russia FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
495 Allyson Dias de Lima 15:18.00 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
496 Julen Simón Iriarte 15:19.00 Spain Basauri Open 2016
497 Jareth Soong 15:27.00 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
498 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
499 Alexander Olleta del Molino 15:42.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
500 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 15:44.00 China PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
501 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 15:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
502 Lucas Garron 15:53.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
503 Ishaan Agrawal 15:54.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
504 Patryk Milewczyk 15:55.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
505 Patryk Milewczyk 15:57.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
506 Maxim Chechnev 16:00.00 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
507 Hanns Hub 16:01.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
508 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 16:04.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
509 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
510 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 16:06.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
511 Riadi Arsandi 16:08.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
512 Callum Goodyear 16:19.00 United Kingdom Zonhoven Open 2016
513 Matthew Dickman 16:40.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
514 Andrew Le 16:44.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
515 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
516 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 16:55.00 Malaysia Macclesfield Open 2016
517 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 17:02.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
518 Callum Goodyear 17:04.00 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
519 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
520 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 17:16.00 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
521 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
521 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
523 Kit Clement 17:35.00 United States Michigan 2016
524 Petr Michovský 17:40.00 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
525 Bértil Estrugo 17:47.00 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
526 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
527 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
528 Alban Reynaud 17:55.00 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
529 Callum Goodyear 18:03.00 United Kingdom Zonhoven Open 2016
530 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 18:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
531 Dieter Amberger 18:33.00 Austria Munich Open 2016
532 Pranav Banerjee 18:39.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
533 Vladimir Korovin 19:02.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
534 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
535 Jesús Lindo García 19:52.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
536 Alban Reynaud 20:00.00 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
537 Jesús Lindo García 20:24.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
538 Jesús Lindo García 20:34.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
539 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 20:35.00 Argentina La Blindqueada 2 2016
540 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
541 David Ruscalleda Gómez 21:43.00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
542 Jesús Lindo García 21:51.00 Spain Lisboa Open 2016
543 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 22:41.00 China US Nationals 2016
544 Jesús Lindo García 22:48.00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
545 Alban Reynaud 22:56.00 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
546 Jacob Posner 23:15.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
547 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 23:39.00 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
548 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 24:09.00 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
549 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 24:16.00 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
550 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
551 David Ruscalleda Gómez 24:34.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
552 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
553 Matthew Dickman 24:53.00 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
554 Anthony Hsu 25:46.00 United States US Nationals 2016
555 Pranav Banerjee 25:54.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
556 Fabian Löhle 26:09.00 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2016
557 Andrew Nathenson 27:20.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
558 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
559 Max Day 28:13.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
560 Thomas Lehéricy 29:57.00 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
561 Jesús Lindo García 29:58.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
562 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
563 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
564 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 31:20.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
565 Rodrigo Zarate 33:01.00 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
566 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016