Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
3 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
5 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
6 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
10 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
11 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
12 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
13 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
14 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
15 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
16 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
17 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
18 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
19 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
20 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
21 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
23 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
24 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
25 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
26 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
27 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
28 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
29 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
30 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
31 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
32 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
33 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
34 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
35 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
36 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
37 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
38 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
39 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
40 Oleg Gritsenko 3:46.32 Russia Munich Open 2015
41 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
42 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
43 Cale Schoon 3:50.25 United States US Nationals 2015
44 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.53 Russia Italian Open 2015
45 Linus Frész 3:55.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
46 Janne Lehtimäki 3:55.85 Finland Finnish Open 2015
47 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.33 Russia Ekb Open 2015
48 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
49 Oleg Gritsenko 4:00.16 Russia Munich Open 2015
50 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
51 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
52 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:02.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
53 Oleg Gritsenko 4:09.65 Russia Franconia Open 2015
54 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:10.60 Poland Polish Championship 2015
55 Noah Arthurs 4:11.74 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Janne Lehtimäki 4:12.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
57 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:12.28 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
58 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:12.40 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
59 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:13.44 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
60 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
61 Janne Lehtimäki 4:23.21 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
62 Noah Arthurs 4:23.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
63 Oleg Gritsenko 4:24.03 Russia Ekb Open 2015
64 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:24.62 India Indian Nationals 2015
65 Oleg Gritsenko 4:27.19 Russia Franconia Open 2015
66 Hari Anirudh 4:27.76 India APJ BLD Open 2015
67 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:30.47 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
68 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4:32.43 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
69 Noah Arthurs 4:32.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
70 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4:38.33 China Hefei Open 2015
71 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:40.01 Peru Charrua 2015
72 Oleg Gritsenko 4:41.27 Russia Ekb Open 2015
73 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:41.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
74 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
75 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:42.70 Peru INABIF Open 2015
76 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:43.47 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
77 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:48.15 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
78 Tom Nelson 4:49.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2015
79 Sebastiano Tronto 4:53.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
80 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
81 Matteo Colombo 4:55.77 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
82 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
83 Matteo Colombo 4:59.40 Italy Italian Championship 2015
84 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:59.47 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
85 Matteo Colombo 4:59.83 Italy Italian Open 2015
86 Andreas Pohl 5:08.84 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
87 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:09.84 Russia Ural Open 2015
88 Witali Bułatow 5:10.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
89 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:12.82 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
90 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:13.58 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
91 Corey Sakowski 5:14.95 United States Indiana 2015
92 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 5:16.52 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
93 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
94 Andreas Pohl 5:19.80 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
95 Witali Bułatow 5:22.19 Poland Polish Championship 2015
96 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:22.55 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
97 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:25.65 Russia Ural Open 2015
98 Mark Boyanowski 5:29.18 United States US Nationals 2015
99 Rodson Lingad 5:33.34 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
100 Olli Vikstedt 5:34.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
101 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
102 Olli Vikstedt 5:37.04 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
103 Noah Arthurs 5:37.10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
104 Rodson Lingad 5:40.02 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
105 Witali Bułatow 5:40.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
106 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.06 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
107 Sebastian Werb 5:43.66 Germany German Nationals 2015
108 Mark Boyanowski 5:44.63 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
109 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:45.21 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
110 Jan Bentlage 5:45.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
111 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
112 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:46.00 China Beijing Open 2015
113 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:48.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
114 István Kocza 5:48.67 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
115 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:50.22 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
116 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5:51.65 China Parity Open 2015
117 Sebastiano Tronto 5:53.97 Italy Italian Championship 2015
118 Mark Boyanowski 5:56.68 United States US Nationals 2015
119 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
120 Corey Sakowski 5:59.98 United States US Nationals 2015
121 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
122 Gianfranco Huanqui 6:03.49 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
123 Matteo Colombo 6:06.37 Italy Italian Open 2015
124 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
125 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:10.67 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
126 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:10.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
127 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
128 Mike Hughey 6:13.42 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
129 Manu Vereecken 6:13.52 Belgium The Glorious North 2015
130 Jan Bentlage 6:13.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
131 Rodson Lingad 6:14.33 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
132 István Kocza 6:14.38 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
133 István Kocza 6:15.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
134 Feliks Zemdegs 6:17.79 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
135 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:21.55 Japan Japan Open 2015
136 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:22.00 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
137 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:22.79 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
138 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:24.47 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
139 István Kocza 6:25.47 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
140 Mats Bergsten 6:26.11 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
141 Mike Hughey 6:29.81 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
142 István Kocza 6:32.70 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
143 István Kocza 6:34.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
144 Bence Barát 6:38.29 Hungary Czech Open 2015
145 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
146 Sebastiano Tronto 6:39.44 Italy Italian Open 2015
147 Witali Bułatow 6:39.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
148 Manu Vereecken 6:42.25 Belgium CBNBC 2015
149 Nikhil Mande 6:43.72 India Franconia Open 2015
150 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83 Russia MPEI Open 2015
151 István Kocza 6:49.89 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
152 Andrey Ivanov 6:51.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
153 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
154 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:54.63 China China Championship 2015
155 Evan Liu 6:55.76 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
156 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:57.90 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
157 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:58.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
158 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7:06.37 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
159 Evan Liu 7:06.52 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
160 Shivam Bansal 7:10.62 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
161 Nikhil Mande 7:11.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
162 Jan Bentlage 7:12.18 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
163 Sebastian Werb 7:12.31 Germany Franconia Open 2015
164 Jan Bentlage 7:15.07 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
165 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
166 Chester Lian 7:15.27 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
167 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:16.94 Malaysia August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
168 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
169 István Kocza 7:19.70 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
170 Jan Bentlage 7:22.93 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
171 Shivam Bansal 7:23.34 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
172 Jan Bentlage 7:23.43 Germany Munich Open 2015
173 Jan Bentlage 7:24.52 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
174 Manu Vereecken 7:26.63 Belgium CBNBC 2015
175 István Kocza 7:31.10 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
176 Riley Woo 7:33.30 United States US Nationals 2015
177 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
178 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:34.28 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
179 Mats Bergsten 7:35.08 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
180 István Kocza 7:35.53 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
181 Manu Vereecken 7:36.53 Belgium CBNBC 2015
182 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:38.65 China Parity Open 2015
183 István Kocza 7:43.97 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
184 Mats Bergsten 7:43.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
185 Chris Hardwick 7:47.05 United States Wellington Winter 2015
186 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:49.97 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
187 Piotr Janecki 7:50.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
188 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
189 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
190 Bence Barát 7:58.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
191 Roberto Bentivoglio 8:01.66 Italy Italian Championship 2015
192 Daniel Chudecki 8:02.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
193 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8:03.67 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
194 Piotr Janecki 8:08.50 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
195 Kabyanil Talukdar 8:13.38 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
196 Manu Vereecken 8:14.61 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
197 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8:16.64 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
198 Andreas Pohl 8:18.62 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
199 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8:18.72 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
200 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
201 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
202 Chris Hardwick 8:25.50 United States Wellington Winter 2015
203 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8:25.80 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
204 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
205 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8:26.03 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
206 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:26.10 China Beijing Open 2015
207 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
208 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
209 Brandon Mikel 8:29.89 United States Field of Cubes 2015
210 Nikhil Mande 8:32.40 India Indian Nationals 2015
211 Brandon Mikel 8:33.16 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
212 Walker Welch 8:35.89 United States Cubetcha 2015
213 Mike Hughey 8:38.18 United States Field of Cubes 2015
214 Shivam Bansal 8:40.31 India Indian Nationals 2015
215 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
216 François Courtès 8:43.74 France CBNBC 2015
217 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
218 Aldo Feandri 8:44.58 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
219 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
220 Artem Savosik 8:48.75 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
221 Emanuel Rheinert 8:50.40 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
222 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:50.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
223 Evan Liu 8:51.11 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
224 Manu Vereecken 8:53.06 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
225 Piotr Janecki 8:53.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
226 Chris Hardwick 8:58.75 United States Wellington Winter 2015
227 István Kocza 9:00.71 Hungary Polish Open 2015
228 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
229 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9:09.44 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
230 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 9:10.63 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
231 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9:11.25 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
232 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 9:11.67 China Beijing Open 2015
233 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
234 Aan Candra Nugroho 9:13.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
235 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9:16.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
236 Artem Savosik 9:17.71 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
237 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9:17.88 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
238 Chris Hardwick 9:21.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
239 István Kocza 9:24.22 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
240 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
241 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9:31.38 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
242 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9:36.27 Japan Japan Open 2015
243 Bertie Longden 9:38.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
244 Piotr Janecki 9:43.41 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
245 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:47.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
246 Artem Savosik 9:47.50 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
247 Sebastian Werb 9:47.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
248 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9:48.17 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
249 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9:51.86 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
250 Shivam Bansal 9:52.22 India FMCed 2015
251 Jan Bentlage 9:56.25 Germany German Open 2015
252 Walker Welch 9:58.50 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
253 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9:58.70 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
254 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
255 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:13.00 Italy Cannes Open 2015
256 Bence Barát 10:15.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
256 Maxim Chechnev 10:15.00 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
256 Riley Woo 10:15.00 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
259 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:17.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
260 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10:19.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
261 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10:24.00 China Hefei Open 2015
262 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10:25.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
262 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
264 Marcin Kowalczyk 10:29.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
265 Antoine Cantin 10:30.00 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
266 Emanuel Rheinert 10:31.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
266 István Kocza 10:31.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
268 Piotr Janecki 10:34.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
269 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
270 Artem Savosik 10:40.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
271 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
272 Ryan DeLine 10:44.00 United States Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
273 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 10:53.00 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
274 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10:54.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
274 Kamil Pomietło 10:54.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
274 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
277 William Phommaha 10:57.00 France Cannes Open 2015
278 Kamil Pomietło 10:58.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
279 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11:06.00 Italy Cannes Open 2015
280 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
281 Chris Hardwick 11:12.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
282 Brandon Mikel 11:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
282 Kamil Pomietło 11:14.00 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
284 Hanns Hub 11:19.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
285 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11:23.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
286 Piotr Janecki 11:27.00 Poland Polish Open 2015
287 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
288 Gianluca Placenti 11:29.00 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
289 Daniel Wallin 11:30.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
290 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:36.00 Peru Hunter Open 2015
291 Maxim Chechnev 11:37.00 Russia BSTU Open 2015
292 Chris Hardwick 11:43.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
293 Maxim Chechnev 11:44.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
294 Nikita Loika 11:48.00 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
295 Sébastien Auroux 11:49.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
296 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 11:50.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
296 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 11:50.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
298 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
299 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
300 Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
301 Emanuel Rheinert 11:57.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
302 Maxim Chechnev 11:58.00 Russia BSTU Open 2015
303 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
304 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 12:02.00 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
305 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 12:09.00 Philippines Pinoy Speed Cubing Olympics 2015
306 Jan Bentlage 12:11.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
306 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
308 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
308 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 12:14.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
310 Nikita Loika 12:16.00 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
311 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12:20.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
312 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
313 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
314 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:32.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
315 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:34.00 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
316 Shivam Bansal 12:37.00 India FMCed 2015
317 Maxim Chechnev 12:39.00 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
318 Vladimir Okenchits 12:40.00 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
319 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 12:45.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
320 Alexander Gorchackov 12:50.00 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
321 Kevin Matthews 12:51.00 Canada Michigan 2015
322 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
323 Shun Yao (姚舜) 13:00.00 China Hefei Open 2015
324 Mayur Ukey 13:02.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
324 Nikita Loika 13:02.00 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
326 Gianluca Placenti 13:10.00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
327 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
328 Javier Hernandez Requena 13:16.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
329 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
330 Tomas Kristiansson 13:23.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
331 Matěj Mužátko 13:24.00 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
331 Michael Young 13:24.00 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
333 Kamil Pomietło 13:28.00 Poland Polish Open 2015
334 Luboš Bartík 13:29.00 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
335 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
336 Lakshay Modi 13:35.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
337 Mayur Ukey 13:38.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
338 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
339 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13:42.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
339 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 13:42.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
341 Javier Tirado Ortiz 13:57.00 Spain Castellon Open 2015
341 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
343 Javier Tirado Ortiz 14:01.00 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
343 Maxim Chechnev 14:01.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
345 Sébastien Auroux 14:03.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
346 Alexis Fedeler 14:04.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
346 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 14:04.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
348 Patrick Kern 14:06.00 Germany Hessen Open 2015
349 Javier Hernandez Requena 14:09.00 Spain Murcia 2015
350 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 14:11.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
351 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 14:13.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
352 Lakshay Modi 14:30.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
353 Gianluca Placenti 14:36.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
353 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 14:36.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
355 Brandon Satterstrom 14:48.00 United States PDX Cubing Beta 2015
356 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 14:57.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
357 Hanns Hub 15:02.00 Germany Hessen Open 2015
358 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
359 Marco Rota 15:07.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
360 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
361 Ben Zoller 15:19.00 United States Michigan 2015
362 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
363 Patrick Kern 15:23.00 Germany German Open 2015
363 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15:23.00 China China Championship 2015
365 Alexis Fedeler 15:24.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
365 Maxim Chechnev 15:24.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
367 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
368 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
369 Daniel Wallin 15:36.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
370 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 15:38.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
371 Allyson Dias de Lima 15:42.00 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
372 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
373 Hanns Hub 15:48.00 Germany Hessen Open 2015
374 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 15:49.00 China Nanchang Winter 2015
375 Cornelius Dieckmann 15:55.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
376 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 16:01.00 Russia BSTU Open 2015
376 Mason Langenderfer 16:01.00 United States US Nationals 2015
378 Maxim Chechnev 16:03.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
378 Maxim Chechnev 16:03.00 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
380 Walker Welch 16:07.00 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
381 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 16:10.00 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
382 Conor Cronin 16:12.00 South Africa Harrow Spring 2015
383 Joris Mühlsteff 16:30.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
384 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 16:38.00 China PDX Cubing Beta 2015
385 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
386 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 17:01.00 China China Championship 2015
387 Daniel Wallin 17:23.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
388 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17:29.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
389 Alexis Fedeler 17:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
390 Mason Langenderfer 17:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
391 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
392 Mason Langenderfer 17:54.00 United States Michigan 2015
393 James Hildreth 18:02.00 United States Michigan 2015
394 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 18:21.00 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
395 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
396 Mayur Ukey 18:30.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
397 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 19:00.00 China China Championship 2015
398 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:07.00 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
399 James Hildreth 19:12.00 United States US Nationals 2015
399 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 19:12.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
401 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 19:16.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
402 Gianluca Placenti 19:17.00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
403 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
403 Sukant Koul 19:55.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
405 Brandon Lin 20:04.00 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
406 Javier Hernandez Requena 20:12.00 Spain Getafe Open 2015
407 Cornelius Dieckmann 20:15.00 Germany Edinburgh Spring 2015
408 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 20:21.00 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
409 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 20:44.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
410 Vladimir Korovin 20:46.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
411 Joey Stahl 21:14.00 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
412 Radosław Drozdowicz 21:16.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
413 Wojciech Szatanowski 21:17.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
414 Grzegorz Pacewicz 21:19.00 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
415 Karthikeyan Eswaran 21:49.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
416 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 22:44.00 China Beijing Open 2015
417 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
418 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
419 Wojciech Szatanowski 23:04.00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
420 Kåre Krig 23:07.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
421 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
422 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
423 Anthony Hsu 23:35.00 United States US Nationals 2015
424 Kevin Matthews 23:39.00 Canada Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
425 Mark Rivers 24:26.00 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
426 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
427 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 24:55.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
428 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
429 Pranav Banerjee 26:06.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
430 Blai Solernou Lòpez 26:16.00 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
431 István Márián 27:33.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
432 Daniel Hermansson 28:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
433 Kit Clement 32:00.00 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
434 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015