Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
2 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
3 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
4 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
5 Marcell Endrey 4:30.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
6 Marcell Endrey 4:30.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
7 Ville Seppänen 4:43.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
8 Feliks Zemdegs 5:05.30 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
9 Marcell Endrey 5:10.61 Hungary Czech Open 2011
10 Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 Germany Czech Open 2011
11 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
12 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
14 Chris Hardwick 6:09.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
15 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Chris Hardwick 6:15.18 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
17 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
18 Mike Hughey 6:27.11 United States Dayton Fall 2011
19 Kai Jiptner 6:45.78 Germany Alania Open 2011
20 Mike Hughey 6:48.88 United States Dayton Fall 2011
21 Tim Habermaas 6:50.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
22 Chester Lian 7:04.11 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
23 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:07.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
24 Tim Habermaas 7:09.83 Germany Czech Open 2011
25 François Courtès 7:11.66 France Czech Open 2011
26 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:12.63 China Human Rights Day 2011
27 Kai Jiptner 7:17.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
28 Chester Lian 7:19.06 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
29 Chester Lian 7:26.96 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
30 Matteo Colombo 7:28.08 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
31 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
32 Daniel Sheppard 7:36.68 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
33 Mats Bergsten 7:37.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
34 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
35 Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 Austria Czech Open 2011
36 Chester Lian 7:48.38 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
37 François Courtès 7:51.78 France Vårgårda Open 2011
38 Zane Carney 7:52.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
39 Mike Hughey 7:56.34 United States Dayton Blind 2011
40 Mike Hughey 8:01.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
41 Mats Bergsten 8:19.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
42 Mats Bergsten 8:19.20 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
43 Chris Hardwick 8:25.33 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
44 Lars Vennike Nielsson 8:27.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
45 François Courtès 8:29.37 France Magic Open 2011
46 Chester Lian 8:31.78 Malaysia UIndy Open 2011
47 François Courtès 8:37.66 France Danish Open 2011
48 Mike Hughey 8:38.28 United States UIUC Spring 2011
49 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
50 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
51 Jakob Kogler 8:47.27 Austria Czech Open 2011
52 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
53 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:52.78 Japan Japan Open 2011
54 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:59.28 Japan Japan Open 2011
55 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
56 Mike Hughey 9:00.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
57 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
58 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:04.90 Italy Roma Open 2011
59 István Kocza 9:08.27 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
60 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 9:09.46 China Cyclops Open 2011
61 Simon Westlund 9:11.63 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
62 István Kocza 9:14.03 Hungary Czech Open 2011
63 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
64 Matteo Colombo 9:18.27 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
65 István Kocza 9:23.21 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
66 Simon Westlund 9:27.00 Sweden Danish Open 2011
67 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
68 Mike Hughey 9:29.38 United States UIUC Spring 2011
69 Tim Habermaas 9:30.50 Germany Aachen Open 2011
70 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
71 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
72 Marcin Zalewski 9:36.91 Poland Cube Factory 2011
73 István Kocza 9:40.58 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
74 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
75 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
76 Simon Westlund 9:47.69 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
77 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:54.72 Italy Roma Open 2011
78 Marcin Zalewski 9:55.54 Poland Poznan Open 2011
79 François Courtès 10:00.00 France Montpellier Open 2011
80 Daniel Sheppard 10:12.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
81 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
81 István Kocza 10:22.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
83 Bence Barát 10:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
84 François Courtès 10:25.00 France Milan Cube Open 2011
85 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10:28.00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
86 Tim Habermaas 10:31.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
86 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10:31.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
88 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:37.00 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
89 Tim Reynolds 10:49.00 United States Harvard Spring 2011
90 István Kocza 10:54.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
91 Bence Barát 10:56.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
92 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:04.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2011
93 István Kocza 11:11.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
94 Tim Habermaas 11:12.00 Germany German Open 2011
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:17.00 Japan Osaka 2011
96 Cornelius Dieckmann 11:18.00 Germany German Open 2011
97 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
98 István Kocza 11:28.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
99 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:30.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
100 Dennis Strehlau 11:35.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
101 Bence Barát 11:49.00 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
102 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 11:56.00 Japan Osaka 2011
103 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12:08.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
104 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:10.00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
105 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
106 Oleg Gritsenko 12:16.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
107 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:17.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
108 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
109 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:38.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
110 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
111 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
112 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
113 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12:58.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
114 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13:10.00 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
115 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 13:11.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
116 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 13:12.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
117 Milán Baticz 13:14.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
118 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 13:18.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
119 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
120 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13:38.00 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
121 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
122 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
122 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
124 Tim Reynolds 14:12.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
125 Dmitry Karyakin 14:13.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
126 Sébastien Auroux 14:14.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
127 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
128 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
129 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
130 Riadi Arsandi 14:43.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
131 Maciej Mancewicz 14:51.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
132 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
133 Shelley Chang 14:56.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
134 Riadi Arsandi 15:01.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
135 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
136 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
137 Shelley Chang 15:24.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
138 Cornelius Dieckmann 15:33.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
139 Lucas Garron 15:35.00 Germany United States National Championships 2011
140 Ragil Setyadi 15:39.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
141 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 15:51.00 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
142 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
143 Chris Krueger 16:16.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
144 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
145 Chris Krueger 17:03.00 United States Beijing After Dark 2011
145 Jan Bentlage 17:03.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
147 Riadi Arsandi 17:12.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
148 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
149 Anton Rostovikov 17:22.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
150 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
151 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
152 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18:27.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
153 Angga Atrie 18:42.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
154 Marco Rota 18:44.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
155 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 19:17.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
156 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
157 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
158 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 20:12.00 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
159 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 20:24.00 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
160 Anthony Hsu 20:29.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
161 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
162 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
163 Kåre Krig 22:06.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
164 Clément Gallet 22:07.00 France MPEI Open 2011
164 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
166 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 22:49.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
167 Matthew Sheerin 23:57.00 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
168 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
169 Dan Sarnelli 25:33.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
170 Nick Vu 26:40.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
171 Jan Bentlage 26:50.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
172 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27:50.00 Japan Osaka 2011
173 Anthony Hsu 29:36.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
174 Angga Atrie 30:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
175 Habibi 30:53.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
176 Uku Kruusamägi 31:25.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
177 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
178 Stefan Pochmann 49:52.00 Germany United States National Championships 2011