Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
3 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
4 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
5 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
6 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
7 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
8 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
9 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
10 Tom Nelson 1:55.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
11 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
12 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
13 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
14 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
15 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
16 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
17 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
18 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA European Championship 2018
19 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
20 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
21 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
22 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
23 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
24 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
25 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
26 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
27 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
28 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
29 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
30 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
31 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
32 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
33 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
34 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
35 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
36 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
37 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
38 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
39 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
40 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
41 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
42 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
43 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
44 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
45 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
47 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
48 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
49 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
50 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
51 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
53 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
54 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
55 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
56 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
57 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
58 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
59 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
60 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
61 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
62 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
63 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
64 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
65 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
66 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
67 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
68 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
69 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
70 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
71 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
72 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
73 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
74 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
75 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
76 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
77 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
78 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
79 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
80 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
81 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
82 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
83 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
84 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
85 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
86 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
87 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
88 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
89 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
90 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
91 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
92 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
93 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
94 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
95 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
96 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
97 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
98 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
99 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
100 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
101 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
102 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
103 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
104 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
105 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
106 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
107 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
108 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
109 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
110 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
111 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
112 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
113 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
114 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
115 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
116 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
117 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
118 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
119 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
120 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
121 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
122 Elias Fischer 4:17.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
123 Ben Ridley 4:19.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
124 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
125 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
126 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
127 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:23.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
128 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
129 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
130 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
131 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:27.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
132 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
133 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 4:29.63 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
134 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:29.77 Mexico NxN México 2017
135 Fletcher Berry 4:30.41 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
136 Sean Hartman 4:32.56 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
137 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
138 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
139 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
140 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4:36.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
141 Evan Liu 4:37.30 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
142 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
143 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 4:41.68 China China Championship 2018
144 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
145 Noah Joiner 4:41.89 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
146 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
147 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
148 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
150 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
151 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 4:45.86 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
152 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
153 Mark Rivers 4:47.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
154 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
155 Jeff Park 4:51.21 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
156 Kevin Matthews 4:51.78 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
157 Ben Yu 4:53.81 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
158 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
159 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
160 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
161 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4:57.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
162 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
163 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
164 Andrey Ivanov 5:04.28 Russia MPEI Open 2017
165 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:04.44 China Shandong Open 2019
166 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
167 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
168 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
169 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:07.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
170 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
171 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
172 Joshua Feran 5:11.09 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
173 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
174 Helmer Ewert 5:13.83 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
175 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
176 Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
177 István Kocza 5:15.92 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
178 Matthew Hollinger 5:16.33 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
179 Walker Welch 5:16.47 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
180 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
181 Olivier Vos 5:20.33 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
182 Tomas Kristiansson 5:21.11 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
183 Sebastian Werb 5:21.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
184 Cedric Meysing 5:22.68 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
185 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
186 Rowe Hessler 5:24.05 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
187 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
188 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:26.47 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
189 Keenan Johnson 5:28.51 United States Skillcon 2018
189 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
191 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 5:30.65 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
192 Zachary Zurawski 5:30.96 United States Madison Summer 2019
193 Manu Vereecken 5:36.27 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
194 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5:38.03 China Nanchang Open 2019
195 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
196 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
197 Carter Kucala 5:39.92 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
198 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
199 Brandon Satterstrom 5:40.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
200 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
201 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:43.56 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
202 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
203 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 5:44.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
204 Ng Jia Quan 5:45.11 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
205 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
206 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:49.31 China China Championship 2018
207 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 5:49.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
208 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
209 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
210 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
211 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
212 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
213 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
214 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:56.66 China Weihai Open 2018
215 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
216 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
217 DongJae Lee 5:57.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
218 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 5:58.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
219 Kit Clement 5:59.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
220 Sergio Bulux 6:00.57 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
221 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
222 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
223 Ben Erwin 6:04.46 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
224 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6:04.55 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
225 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 6:04.66 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
226 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
227 Zian Song (宋子安) 6:07.91 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
228 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
229 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
230 Zeke Mackay 6:09.29 United States Madison Summer 2019
231 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
232 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 6:09.75 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
233 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
234 Matteo Chancerel 6:10.15 France Champagne Open 2018
235 Ivo Bakker 6:10.38 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
236 Steven Kearns 6:10.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
237 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
238 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
239 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 6:13.02 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
240 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
241 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
242 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6:14.25 Spain Asturias Open 2017
243 Will Cerne 6:15.76 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
244 Jason Bilgrei 6:15.86 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
245 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
246 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
247 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:17.09 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
248 Eric Limeback 6:17.32 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
249 Lucas O'Connell 6:19.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
250 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 6:20.58 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
251 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:21.43 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
252 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6:23.23 China Tangshan Open 2018
253 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 6:27.66 China Michigan 2018
254 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
255 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 6:28.60 China Tangshan Open 2018
256 Jacob Ambrose 6:29.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
257 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
258 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
259 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
260 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
261 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
262 Louis de Mendonça 6:33.15 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
263 Conlan Trace 6:33.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
264 Jonas Di Dier 6:35.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
265 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
266 Ethan Davis 6:36.27 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
267 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
268 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 6:37.06 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
269 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
270 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
271 Aidan Proietto 6:42.21 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
272 Fabio Schwandt 6:43.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
273 Gang Yong-Jin 6:44.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
274 Piotr Janecki 6:46.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
275 Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
276 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
277 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40 France French Championship 2019
278 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:53.59 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
279 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6:54.24 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
280 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
281 Dieter Amberger 6:55.53 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
282 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
283 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
284 Fabian Settelen 6:56.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
285 CJ Sheng 6:56.71 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
286 Max Hilliard 6:59.81 United States Northwest Championships 2017
287 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
288 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:00.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
289 Christopher Chi 7:00.14 United States Empire State Spring 2019
290 Clément Cherblanc 7:00.50 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
291 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:00.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
292 Liam Sweet 7:01.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
293 Nathan Seeto 7:01.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
294 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:01.92 Spain Parla Open 2019
295 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:02.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
296 Patryk Milewczyk 7:03.60 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
297 Christopher Morris 7:03.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
298 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:04.99 Poland Polish Open 2019
299 Monty Wain 7:06.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
300 Liam Chen 7:06.35 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
301 Wilmer Torres 7:07.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
302 Akash Rupela 7:10.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
303 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 7:11.23 China China Championship 2018
304 Matthew Prestwich 7:12.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
305 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 7:13.11 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
306 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
307 Ting He (禾廷) 7:13.99 China China Championship 2019
308 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:15.07 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
309 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
310 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
311 Javier Hernandez Requena 7:18.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
312 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7:20.99 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
313 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7:21.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
314 Sameer Aggarwal 7:23.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
315 Matthew Dickman 7:23.49 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
316 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
317 Elliot Wiecek 7:25.54 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
318 Vladimir Kostin 7:26.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
319 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7:28.32 China Hangzhou Open 2018
320 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
321 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 7:29.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
322 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7:30.82 China China Championship 2017
323 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
324 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
325 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
326 Daniel Goodman 7:34.53 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
327 Michał Wroński 7:36.30 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
328 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
329 Adam Swaine 7:37.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
330 Siah Yee Long 7:38.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
331 Kristian Gil Caragan 7:38.26 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
332 Julian Galliano 7:38.30 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
333 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 7:38.51 Japan Japan Championship 2018
334 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
335 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:38.70 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
336 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:41.98 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
337 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
338 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
339 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 7:44.27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
340 Ishaan Lal 7:45.54 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
341 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
342 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 7:50.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
343 Fedor Abaev 7:51.96 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
344 Yash Mehta 7:53.19 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
345 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 7:53.64 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
346 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7:53.85 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
347 Ryan Pilat 7:53.99 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
348 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
349 Sukesh Kumar 7:56.91 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
350 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
351 Alexis Fedeler 8:04.65 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
352 Ron Libman 8:05.19 Israel Latvian Open 2019
353 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
354 Jae Park 8:05.94 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
355 Malte Ihlefeld 8:07.83 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
356 Adam Ahmad 8:08.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
357 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:09.98 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
358 Jeremy Benik 8:10.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
359 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
360 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 8:11.59 China Hangzhou Open 2018
361 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
362 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8:12.97 China Guangdong Open 2018
363 Brian Acuña 8:13.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
364 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
365 Jesús Lindo García 8:15.39 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
366 Zach Wilbur 8:18.15 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
367 Daniel Atlas 8:18.50 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
368 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
369 Martin Brath 8:20.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
370 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
371 Jacob Posner 8:23.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
372 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
373 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
374 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
375 Nikhil George 8:28.65 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
376 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
377 Robert Paus 8:29.09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
378 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 8:29.26 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
379 Thomas Lehéricy 8:30.66 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
380 Yu Zhou (周煜) 8:31.27 China Lishui University Open 2018
381 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8:31.65 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
382 Ernest Seroczyński 8:31.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
383 James Molloy 8:33.53 United Kingdom Italian Open 2017
384 Taylor Cookmeyer 8:33.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
385 Aedan Bryant 8:34.07 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
386 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
387 Connor Yungbluth 8:37.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
388 Will Russo 8:37.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
389 Luboš Bartík 8:37.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
390 Marcel Peters 8:39.76 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
391 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 8:40.08 Japan Japan Open 2017
392 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
393 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
394 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
395 Taha Ben Salah 8:42.11 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
396 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
397 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
398 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
399 Jared Stinson 8:44.98 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
400 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
401 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
402 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
403 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 8:46.90 China Beijing Open 2017
404 Nathan Daviaud 8:47.47 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
405 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
406 Nam Anh Dang 8:49.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
407 Pranav Veera 8:49.93 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
408 Jakub Drobný 8:51.62 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
409 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
410 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8:52.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
411 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8:53.24 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
412 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
413 Christopher Cabrera 8:57.08 United States Michigan 2017
414 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8:57.48 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
415 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
416 Andrei Solntsev 8:58.96 Estonia Kaunas Open 2019
417 Alaik Bhatia 9:02.18 India Indian Nationals 2017
418 Michael Young 9:02.58 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
419 Luca Rizzi 9:02.95 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
420 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
421 Farid Mikhailov 9:04.94 Kazakhstan YJ Moscow Special 2019
422 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
423 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9:06.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
424 Brandon Harnish 9:06.90 United States Northwest Championships 2017
425 Craig Bouchard 9:07.11 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
426 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 9:07.70 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
427 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:09.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
428 Jim Zhu 9:09.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
429 Peter Åberg 9:09.87 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
430 Samuel Hernandez Castro 9:09.99 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
431 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9:10.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
432 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 9:10.33 India SSN Cube Open 2017
433 Rodrigo Zarate 9:10.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
434 Ivan Krueger 9:10.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
435 Thor Muto Asmund 9:11.57 Denmark Danish Open 2019
436 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
437 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
438 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9:12.77 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
439 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
440 Anirudh Sureshram 9:14.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
441 Calvin Sall 9:15.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
442 Christian Montoya 9:17.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
443 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
444 Willem Klose 9:18.68 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
445 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 9:18.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
446 Frederik Rollmann 9:19.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
447 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
448 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
449 Michael Conard 9:21.05 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
450 Julen Simón Iriarte 9:21.07 Spain Arnold Open 2017
451 Raiyan Abdulrub 9:22.11 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
452 Joel Cetra 9:22.29 Germany German Nationals 2019
453 Lucas Maillard 9:22.91 France Cube An Dro 2019
454 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
455 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
456 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9:24.20 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
457 Chad Harris 9:24.90 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
458 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 9:25.87 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
459 Callum Goodyear 9:26.66 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
460 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
461 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
462 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9:32.81 Spain Iruña Open 2018
463 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
464 Bryson Azzopardi 9:33.26 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
465 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
466 Jason Ostdiek 9:34.59 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
467 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
468 Igor Aipkin 9:35.66 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
469 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9:36.13 China Weihai Open 2019
470 Reuben San Luis 9:36.23 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
471 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
472 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 9:37.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
473 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
474 Sergio Torrijos Santano 9:42.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
475 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
476 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
477 Will Callan 9:42.31 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
478 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9:42.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
479 Reto Bubendorf 9:44.81 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
480 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9:44.98 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
481 Peter Preston 9:45.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
482 Jérôme Carlier 9:46.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
483 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9:47.41 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
484 Yang Li (李扬) 9:48.01 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
485 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
486 James Macdiarmid 9:49.78 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
487 Maxim Chechnev 9:52.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
488 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
489 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
490 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 9:56.49 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
491 Pedro Trujillo García 9:58.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
492 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
493 Bobby D'Angelo 10:02.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
494 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 10:04.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
495 Mara Oprea 10:05.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
496 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 10:06.00 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
497 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10:07.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
498 Enzo Mattos 10:08.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
499 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 10:09.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
500 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
501 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10:15.00 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
501 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
503 Jonathan Blöcher 10:17.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
503 Richard Anthony Parada 10:17.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
505 Brandon Pierel 10:18.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
505 Hanns Hub 10:18.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
505 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 10:18.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Cube Championship 2018
508 Bértil Estrugo 10:19.00 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
508 Carson Claud 10:19.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
510 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
511 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 10:23.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
512 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
513 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
513 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 10:26.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
515 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
516 Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
516 Timo Hromádka 10:28.00 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2017
518 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10:29.00 Spain Albacete Open 2018
519 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10:30.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
519 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 10:30.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
519 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
519 Zheng Shen (申正) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
523 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 10:31.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
523 Dušan Zakelšek 10:31.00 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
525 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
525 Ethan Pan 10:32.00 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
527 Marco Rota 10:36.00 Italy Milan Saturday Open 2018
528 Brandon Lin 10:37.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
529 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
530 Braden Richards 10:40.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
530 Thomas Reinke 10:40.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
532 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
532 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
532 William Tao 10:41.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
535 Aniketh Arya 10:43.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
535 Denis Fokin 10:43.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
535 Wilfrid Py 10:43.00 France Parla Open 2019
538 Saiyam Jain 10:44.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
539 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
539 Bill Hammill 10:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
539 Dylan Swarts 10:45.00 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
539 Thomas Stokes 10:45.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
543 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
543 Gianluca Placenti 10:53.00 Italy Etna Open 2019
545 Jing Jia (贾婧) 10:54.00 China Hefei Open 2017
545 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
547 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10:55.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
548 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10:57.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
549 AJ Kamal 10:58.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
549 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
549 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10:58.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
552 Tripp Peters 11:01.00 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
553 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
554 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
555 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
555 Lee Hoween 11:09.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
557 Samuel Baird 11:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
557 Simone Ohler 11:11.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
559 Vilius Ribinskas 11:13.00 Lithuania SSL Final Stockholm 2019
560 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
560 Vivek Prasad Mada 11:16.00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
562 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 11:17.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
563 Noel Kim 11:21.00 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
564 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
565 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
566 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
567 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
568 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
568 Noah Swor 11:32.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
568 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
568 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
572 Mattheo de Wit 11:36.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
572 Paris Dorn 11:36.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
574 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
575 Christian König 11:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
576 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
577 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
577 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
579 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
580 David Pearce 11:46.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
581 Jordan Baum 11:49.00 Canada High Wycombe Open 2018
581 Nikhil Soares 11:49.00 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
583 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
584 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
584 Emile Compion 11:54.00 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
586 Kasparas Lienys 11:55.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
587 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11:56.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
588 Tyler Marr 11:57.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
589 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
590 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
591 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 12:00.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
592 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
593 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 12:02.00 China China Championship 2017
593 Ivan Osovik 12:02.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
593 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
596 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
597 Natanael Lundberg 12:05.00 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
598 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
599 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
600 Zhe Wang (王哲) 12:10.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
601 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
602 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
603 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
604 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 12:15.00 China Hefei Open 2017
605 Danny SungIn Park 12:16.00 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
606 Mihail Petrochenkov 12:19.00 Russia SPB Championship 2017
607 Benjamin Gottschalk 12:20.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
607 Wayne Pi 12:20.00 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
609 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
610 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:25.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
611 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
612 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
613 Acchyut Jolly 12:29.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
613 Martin Fronescu 12:29.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
615 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
616 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 12:31.00 China Beijing Open 2018
617 Bruno Vervoort 12:32.00 Belgium Monnem City Cubing 2017
617 Cyril Barigand 12:32.00 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
619 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12:33.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
619 Dániel Ambrits 12:33.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
619 Mikus Lembergs 12:33.00 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
622 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
623 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
624 Vladimir Korovin 12:39.00 Russia MPEI Open 2017
625 Joshua Graham 12:41.00 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
625 Tiago Zamberlan 12:41.00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
627 Conor Cronin 12:42.00 South Africa Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
628 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 12:44.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
629 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
630 David Ruscalleda Gómez 12:46.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
631 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
632 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Open Fall 2012
632 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
634 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
635 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
636 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
637 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
638 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
638 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
640 Richard Espinosa 13:02.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
641 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
642 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
643 Simon Busko 13:09.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
644 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
644 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13:12.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
646 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
647 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
647 Levi André Tallaksen 13:17.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
647 Michael Zavalza 13:17.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
650 Daniel Tarifa 13:19.00 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
651 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
652 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
653 Stephen Bohner 13:24.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
654 Soundhariya Hariharan 13:27.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
654 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13:27.00 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
656 Peter Weyers 13:28.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
657 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
658 Zach Ramer 13:30.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
659 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
660 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
660 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
662 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
663 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13:35.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
663 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 13:35.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
665 Wojciech Szatanowski 13:36.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
666 Christopher Olson 13:37.00 United States Indiana 2014
667 Aaron Spiller 13:38.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
668 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
668 Tyler Robinson 13:39.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
668 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
671 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 13:41.00 China Hefei Open 2017
672 Anqi Yu 13:44.00 Bulgaria British Summer Open 2019
672 Dylan Wang 13:44.00 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
674 Patrick Kern 13:47.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
675 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 13:49.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
676 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
676 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
676 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
679 Bradley Sampson 13:52.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
680 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
680 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 13:57.00 Japan Meguro 2017
680 Tommy Szeliga 13:57.00 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
683 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14:04.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
684 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 14:07.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
685 Chris Wall 14:08.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
686 Rotem Ifrach 14:09.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
687 Nicholas Patterson 14:10.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
688 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
688 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 14:14.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
690 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
691 Steve Greer 14:16.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
692 Samuel Fang 14:18.00 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
693 Tomás Mansilla 14:22.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
693 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 14:22.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
695 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 14:23.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
696 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
697 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
698 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
699 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
699 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
701 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14:31.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
701 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
701 Parker Powell 14:31.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
704 Can Mao (毛灿) 14:34.00 China ZUA Open 2017
705 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 14:36.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
706 Alexander Botz 14:37.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
706 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
708 Vasile Dan 14:44.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
709 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
710 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
711 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
711 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 14:52.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
711 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
711 Yuval Porat 14:52.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
715 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
715 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15:01.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
717 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
718 Adam Burk 15:04.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
719 Santino Maiorino 15:06.00 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
720 Brent Silkyn 15:07.00 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
720 Frederico Canal Gomes 15:07.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
722 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15:08.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
723 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15:11.00 Japan Meguro 2017
724 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
725 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
725 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
727 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
728 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
729 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
730 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
731 Kaemen Te Dengjian 15:22.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
732 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
733 Sam Spendla 15:28.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
733 Timon Veurink 15:28.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
735 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 15:29.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
736 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
737 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
738 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
739 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 15:36.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
739 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
741 Quinn McGagin 15:40.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
741 Wojciech Knott 15:40.00 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
743 Christopher Connolly 15:41.00 Canada Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
744 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
745 Clay Moore 15:44.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
746 Alessandro Nicolì 15:46.00 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
747 Timothé Ringeard 15:47.00 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
748 Viljo Elo 15:57.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
749 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15:58.00 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018
750 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 16:01.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
751 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
752 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
753 Oliver Grace 16:07.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
754 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 16:08.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
755 Alex Agranov 16:10.00 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
755 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 16:10.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
755 Jēkabs Janovs 16:10.00 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
758 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16:12.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
759 Shant Tonoyan 16:14.00 Armenia Muffin Winter 2017
760 Jason Kochan 16:20.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
761 Jonas Rongé 16:28.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
761 Liew Yee Voon 16:28.00 Malaysia Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
763 Alban Reynaud 16:29.00 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
764 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 16:31.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
765 Roman Kostyukov 16:33.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
765 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 16:33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
767 Daniel Hermansson 16:35.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
767 Landon Rhodes 16:35.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
769 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16:37.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
770 Lee Stanton-Barnett 16:38.00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
771 Andy Nicholls 16:39.00 United Kingdom Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
772 Ben Whitmore 16:43.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
773 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
774 Bas Verseveldt 16:50.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
775 John Allums 16:51.00 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
775 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
775 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
778 Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
779 Hannes Müller 16:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
780 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
781 Frederick Zheng 17:02.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
782 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 17:06.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
783 Daniel James 17:08.00 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
784 Zak Kenny 17:10.00 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
785 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
786 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
786 Sam Adams 17:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
788 Oscar Nieto 17:21.00 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
789 John Leeds 17:23.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
790 Fabian Löhle 17:24.00 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
791 Misael Gómez Soria 17:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
792 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17:29.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
793 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
793 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
793 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
796 Yu Zhou (周煜) 17:35.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
797 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 17:41.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
798 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 17:43.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
799 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
799 Josh Bloch 17:45.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
799 Pamulapati Sai Teja 17:45.00 India SSN Cube Open 2019
802 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
803 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
804 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
805 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
806 Arvind Manohar 17:57.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
807 Vianne Chang 18:00.00 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
808 Yulia Kamaltdinova 18:02.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
809 Ciarán Beahan 18:05.00 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
810 Manuel Bühler 18:06.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
811 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
811 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
813 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
814 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:13.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
815 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 18:15.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
816 Sergio de la Mora García 18:22.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
817 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
818 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
819 Elijah Brown 18:28.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
819 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
821 Mateusz Gil 18:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
822 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
823 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
824 Isaac Langer 18:48.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
825 Richard-Mattias Prints 18:52.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
826 Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
827 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
828 Marco Yang 19:05.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
829 Mo Ji (季默) 19:07.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
830 Sandy Aaron Jones 19:09.00 France Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
831 Ian Drake 19:13.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
832 Amelie Dieterich 19:24.00 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
833 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
834 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 19:27.00 China Harbin Open 2018
835 Daniel Rose-Levine 19:30.00 United States Michigan 2017
836 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
837 Abhimanyu Singhal 19:34.00 India CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
838 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
839 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
840 Joel Hernández 19:45.00 El Salvador DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
841 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
842 Moritz Lotz 19:48.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
843 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
844 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 19:51.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
844 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
846 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
847 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
848 Francis Daniels Veğeris 19:59.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
849 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
850 Andrew Nathenson 20:15.00 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
851 Radosław Drozdowicz 20:17.00 Poland PLS Marina 2014
852 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
853 Branko Kobal 20:27.00 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
854 Fabio De'Rose 20:33.00 Brazil Uberlândia Specials 2018
855 Alexander Mutch 20:38.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
856 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
856 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
858 Preston Duke 20:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
859 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
860 Gerd Hinüber 21:24.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
860 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
862 Dalton Padgett 21:25.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
863 Vinit Nalhe 21:29.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
864 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
865 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
866 Selim Makni 21:39.00 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
867 Andreas Lambropoulos 21:41.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
867 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
869 Chad Batten 21:52.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
870 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
871 Robin Hagner 21:55.00 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
872 David McLean 22:03.00 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
873 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
874 Wilson Li 22:19.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
875 Andreas Askjem 22:24.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
876 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
877 Timothy Lawrance 22:32.00 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
878 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 22:34.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
878 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 22:34.00 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
880 Zachary White 22:36.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
881 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
882 Tomasz Żołnowski 22:41.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
883 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
884 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
885 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 23:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
886 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
887 Akula Pavan Kumar 23:12.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
888 Angel Torres Perez 23:23.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
889 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
890 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
891 Axel Flordal 23:56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
892 Bibhushan Saakha 24:00.00 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
893 Dallas McNeil 24:04.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
894 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 24:06.00 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
894 Ethan Pride 24:06.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
896 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
897 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
897 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24:19.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
899 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 24:26.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
900 Tomasz Tokarski 24:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
901 Matej Bolta 24:31.00 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
902 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
903 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
904 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
905 Hang Yu (禹杭) 24:49.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
906 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
907 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
908 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 25:51.00 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
909 Yuji Yoshida 25:57.00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
910 István Márián 26:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
911 Sebastian Alanen 26:43.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
912 Erik Bitvai 26:52.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
913 Fabian Common 26:54.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
914 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
915 Wesley Miller 27:37.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
916 Antonie Paterakis 27:49.00 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
917 Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) 28:00.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
918 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
919 Nick Camillone 28:20.00 United States US Nationals 2014
920 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 28:24.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
921 Abdullah Gulab 28:28.00 Pakistan 8 Wing Limited 2019
922 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
923 Theo Mayer 28:35.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
924 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
924 Paweł Duraj 30:21.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
926 Marcos Masini 30:34.00 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
927 Ben Streeter 30:43.00 United States Reno Winter 2019
928 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:13.00 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
929 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
930 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 31:33.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
931 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
932 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31:47.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
933 Justin Choi 32:28.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
934 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany United States National Championships 2012
935 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 33:56.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
936 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
937 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
938 Rahul Shyokand 36:33.00 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
939 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 36:44.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
940 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 37:53.00 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
941 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
942 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
943 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40:14.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
944 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
945 Eero Laasonen 46:00.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019