Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
2 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
3 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
4 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
5 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
6 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
7 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
8 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
9 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
10 Tom Nelson 2:50.15 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
11 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
12 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
13 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:05.03 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
15 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
16 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
17 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
18 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
19 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
20 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:36.41 Peru Asian Championship 2016
21 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
22 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
23 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
24 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
25 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
26 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
27 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
28 Olli Vikstedt 3:54.62 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
29 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
30 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
31 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
32 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
33 William Phommaha 4:01.68 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
34 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
35 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
36 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
37 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
38 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
39 Witali Bułatow 4:15.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
40 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
41 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
42 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
43 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
44 Israel Fraga da Silva 4:27.52 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
45 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.25 China Hefei Open 2016
46 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
47 Artyom Martirosov 4:41.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
48 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
49 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
50 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
51 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
52 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
53 Riley Woo 4:50.85 United States US Nationals 2014
54 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
55 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
56 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
57 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
58 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5:03.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
59 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
61 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
62 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
63 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
64 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:16.83 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
65 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
66 Gregor Billing 5:18.24 Germany PSKubing 2016
67 István Kocza 5:23.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
68 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
69 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
70 Rodson Lingad 5:33.34 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
71 Evan Liu 5:35.99 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
72 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
73 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
74 Henri Gerber 5:40.82 Germany German Nationals 2016
75 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:41.74 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
76 Sebastian Werb 5:43.66 Germany German Nationals 2015
77 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
78 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
79 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:46.00 China Beijing Open 2015
80 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:48.34 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
81 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
82 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
83 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
84 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
85 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
86 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
87 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
88 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
89 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
90 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
91 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
92 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
93 Manu Vereecken 6:13.52 Belgium The Glorious North 2015
94 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
95 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
96 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:31.35 China Asian Championship 2016
97 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
98 Kevin Matthews 6:35.66 Canada Caltech Fall 2016
99 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
100 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
101 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
102 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83 Russia MPEI Open 2015
103 Lorenzo Mauro 6:47.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
104 Harry Savage 6:48.60 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
105 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
106 Walker Welch 6:55.60 United States KCubing Summer 2016
107 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
108 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
109 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:00.78 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
110 Raymond Goslow 7:00.81 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
111 Nathan Seeto 7:01.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
112 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:12.08 China Big 'n Blind 2016
113 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:12.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
114 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
115 Berta García Parra 7:15.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
116 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7:16.25 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
117 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 7:17.40 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
118 Ivo Bakker 7:22.45 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
119 Daniel Chudecki 7:22.78 Poland Polish Championship 2016
120 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
121 Piotr Janecki 7:28.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
122 Mark Rivers 7:29.31 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
123 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
124 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
125 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
126 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
127 Akash Rupela 7:37.35 India Indian Nationals 2014
128 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
129 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
130 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7:44.65 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
131 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:45.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
132 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
133 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
134 Sukant Koul 7:48.97 India Indian Nationals 2016
135 Tomas Kristiansson 7:49.03 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
136 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
137 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:59.63 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
138 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
139 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:08.50 China Asian Championship 2016
140 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
141 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
142 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
143 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
144 Arthur Garcin 8:20.47 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
145 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
146 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
147 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
148 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
149 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:26.29 China Hefei Open 2016
150 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
151 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
152 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
153 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
154 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
155 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
156 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
157 Vladimir Kostin 8:43.45 Russia MPEI Open 2016
158 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
159 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
160 Zian Song (宋子安) 8:44.94 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
161 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
162 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
163 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
164 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8:50.08 China Beijing Summer 2012
165 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
166 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:52.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
167 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
168 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
169 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
170 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9:16.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
171 Tobias Peter 9:17.03 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
172 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
173 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
174 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
175 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
176 Shantanu Modak 9:27.59 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
177 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
178 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78 Japan Japan Open 2016
179 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
180 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
181 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:34.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
182 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
183 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
184 Brandon Satterstrom 9:36.72 United States KCubing Spring 2016
185 Javier Hernandez Requena 9:37.07 Spain Murcia 2016
186 Bertie Longden 9:38.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
187 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
188 Callum Goodyear 9:41.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
189 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
190 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
191 Ben Ridley 9:49.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
192 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
193 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9:56.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
194 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
195 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9:56.52 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
196 Ting He (禾廷) 9:58.56 China Asian Championship 2016
197 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
198 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
199 Maxim Chechnev 10:15.00 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
199 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
201 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10:19.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
202 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
203 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
204 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
205 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
206 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
207 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
208 Michael Young 10:36.00 United States US Nationals 2016
209 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
210 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
210 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
212 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
213 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
214 Kamil Pomietło 10:54.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
214 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
216 Gianluca Placenti 10:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
217 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
218 Eric Limeback 11:02.00 Canada Quijote Open 2016
219 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:04.00 Spain Archena Open 2016
219 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
221 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
222 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
223 Sergio Torrijos Santano 11:10.00 Spain Quijote Open 2016
224 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
224 Kit Clement 11:16.00 United States Skillcon 2016
226 Hanns Hub 11:19.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
227 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
227 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11:23.00 China Hefei Open 2016
229 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
230 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
231 Daniel Wallin 11:30.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
231 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
233 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
233 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
235 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
236 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
237 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
237 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
239 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
240 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
241 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
242 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11:56.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
242 Krzysztof Bober 11:56.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
244 Taylor Cookmeyer 11:58.00 United States US Nationals 2014
245 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
246 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
247 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
248 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
249 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
250 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
251 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
252 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
253 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12:15.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
254 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
255 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:25.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
256 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
257 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
258 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
259 Cyril Barigand 12:32.00 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
260 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
261 Gang Yong-Jin 12:40.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
262 Conor Cronin 12:42.00 South Africa Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
263 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
264 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
265 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Open Fall 2012
265 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
267 Bértil Estrugo 12:50.00 Uruguay La Blindqueada 2 2016
267 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:50.00 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
270 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
271 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
272 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
272 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
274 Marcel Peters 13:03.00 Germany German Open 2016
274 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
276 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
277 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 13:16.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
278 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
278 Matthew Dickman 13:17.00 United States US Nationals 2016
280 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
281 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
282 Luboš Bartík 13:29.00 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
283 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
284 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
284 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
286 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
287 Christopher Olson 13:37.00 United States Indiana 2014
288 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
288 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
288 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
291 Patrick Kern 13:47.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
292 Vivek Prasad Mada 13:49.00 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
293 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
293 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
293 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
296 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 13:57.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
296 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
298 Alexis Fedeler 14:04.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
299 Chris Wall 14:08.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
300 Bernhard Brodowsky 14:09.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
301 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
302 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
303 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
304 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
305 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
306 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
306 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
308 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
309 James Molloy 14:35.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
310 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
311 Luca Rizzi 14:41.00 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
312 Jae Hyun Jeong 14:45.00 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
313 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
314 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
314 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 14:52.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
314 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
317 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
318 Bruno Vervoort 15:02.00 Belgium UK Championship 2016
319 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
320 Marco Rota 15:07.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
321 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
322 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
322 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
324 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
325 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
326 Julen Simón Iriarte 15:19.00 Spain Basauri Open 2016
327 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
328 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
329 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
329 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15:23.00 China China Championship 2015
331 Jareth Soong 15:27.00 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
332 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
333 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
334 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
335 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
336 Patryk Milewczyk 15:55.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
337 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
338 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
339 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 16:06.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
340 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 16:14.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
341 Alban Reynaud 16:29.00 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
342 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
343 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
343 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
345 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
346 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
346 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China Asian Championship 2010
348 Enoch Gray 17:16.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
349 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
350 Misael Gómez Soria 17:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
351 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17:29.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
352 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
352 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
352 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
355 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
356 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
357 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
358 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
359 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
360 Yulia Kamaltdinova 18:02.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
361 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
361 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
363 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
364 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
365 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
366 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
367 Dieter Amberger 18:33.00 Austria Munich Open 2016
368 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
369 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
370 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
371 Vladimir Korovin 19:02.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
372 Mo Ji (季默) 19:07.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
373 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
374 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
375 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
376 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
377 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
378 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
379 Jesús Lindo García 19:52.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
380 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
381 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
382 Bobby D'Angelo 20:04.00 United States US Nationals 2014
382 Brandon Lin 20:04.00 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
384 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
385 Radosław Drozdowicz 20:17.00 Poland PLS Marina 2014
386 Branko Kobal 20:27.00 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
387 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 20:35.00 Argentina La Blindqueada 2 2016
388 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
389 Wojciech Szatanowski 21:17.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
390 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
391 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
392 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
393 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
394 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
395 David Ruscalleda Gómez 21:43.00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
396 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
397 Christopher Cabrera 22:09.00 United States US Nationals 2014
398 Andreas Askjem 22:24.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
399 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
400 Ben Whitmore 22:38.00 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
400 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
402 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
403 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
404 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
405 Akula Pavan Kumar 23:12.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
406 Jacob Posner 23:15.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
407 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 23:21.00 China Hefei Open 2013
408 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 23:26.00 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
409 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
410 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 23:39.00 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
411 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
412 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
413 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
413 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24:19.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
415 Tomasz Tokarski 24:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
416 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
417 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
418 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
419 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 25:00.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2014
419 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
421 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
422 Fabian Löhle 26:09.00 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2016
423 István Márián 26:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
424 Andrew Nathenson 27:20.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
425 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
426 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
427 Nick Camillone 28:20.00 United States US Nationals 2014
428 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
429 Daniel Hermansson 28:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
430 Thomas Lehéricy 29:57.00 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
431 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
432 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
433 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 31:20.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
434 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
435 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31:47.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
436 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany United States National Championships 2012
437 Rodrigo Zarate 33:01.00 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
438 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
439 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
440 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 36:44.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
441 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
442 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
443 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012