Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
3 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
4 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
5 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
6 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
7 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
8 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
9 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
10 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
11 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
12 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
13 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
14 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
15 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
16 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
18 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
19 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
20 Neel Gore 2:26.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
22 William Phommaha 2:28.34 France Cube An Dro 2019
23 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
24 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
25 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
26 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
27 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
28 Shivam Bansal 2:38.44 India Indian Nationals 2019
29 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
30 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
31 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.94 India WCA World Championship 2019
32 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
33 Oliver Frost 2:44.72 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
34 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Artyom Martirosov 2:47.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
36 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
37 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
38 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
39 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
40 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
41 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
42 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
43 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
44 Witali Bułatow 3:10.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
45 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
46 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:11.60 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
47 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
48 Shantanu Modak 3:11.91 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
49 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:13.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
50 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:14.71 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
51 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
52 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
53 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:21.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
54 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
55 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:23.98 China Shandong Open 2019
56 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
57 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
58 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
59 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
60 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
61 Hari Anirudh 3:32.80 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
62 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
63 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:41.13 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
64 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
65 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
66 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
67 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
68 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
69 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
70 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
71 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
72 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
73 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
74 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
75 Josh Weimer 3:59.03 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
76 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
77 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
78 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
79 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
80 Olli Vikstedt 4:08.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
81 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
82 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
83 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
84 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
85 Harry Savage 4:17.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
86 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
87 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
88 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
89 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
90 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
91 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 4:28.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
92 Fletcher Berry 4:30.41 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
93 Sean Hartman 4:32.56 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
94 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
95 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
96 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
97 Jake Klassen 4:42.38 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
98 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
99 Linus Frész 4:43.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
100 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
101 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
102 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
103 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 4:47.09 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
104 Matthew Sheerin 4:47.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
105 Jan Bentlage 4:49.78 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
106 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:54.07 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
107 Kevin Matthews 4:56.35 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
108 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4:57.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
109 Mark Rivers 5:04.08 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
110 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:04.44 China Shandong Open 2019
111 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
112 Evan Liu 5:05.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
113 Marco Edoardo Cittar 5:05.26 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
114 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
115 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:07.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
116 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
117 Helmer Ewert 5:13.83 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
118 Olivier Vos 5:20.33 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
119 Nathan Seeto 5:20.93 Australia Sydney Open 2019
120 Matteo Colombo 5:22.14 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
121 Cedric Meysing 5:22.68 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
122 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
123 Rowe Hessler 5:24.05 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
124 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:26.47 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
125 Ramses Amaya 5:29.04 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
126 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 5:30.65 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
127 Zachary Zurawski 5:30.96 United States Madison Summer 2019
128 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5:38.03 China Nanchang Open 2019
129 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
130 Carter Kucala 5:39.92 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
131 Joshua Feran 5:40.20 United States Indiana 2019
132 Steven Kearns 5:40.81 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
133 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 5:44.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
134 István Kocza 5:47.27 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019
135 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:47.84 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
136 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 5:49.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
137 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
138 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
139 Keenan Johnson 5:57.45 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
140 DongJae Lee 5:57.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
141 Kit Clement 5:59.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
142 Corey Sakowski 6:01.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
143 Ben Erwin 6:04.46 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
144 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6:04.55 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
145 Zeke Mackay 6:09.29 United States Madison Summer 2019
146 Alaik Bhatia 6:09.42 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
147 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
148 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6:10.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
149 Mikołaj Salamon 6:13.31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
150 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
151 Will Cerne 6:15.76 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
152 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
153 Eric Limeback 6:17.32 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
154 Feliks Zemdegs 6:18.11 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
155 Lucas O'Connell 6:19.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
155 Manu Vereecken 6:19.53 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
157 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:21.43 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
158 Walker Welch 6:23.61 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
159 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39 China Weihai Open 2019
160 Jacob Ambrose 6:29.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
162 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:31.09 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
163 Vladimir Okenchits 6:32.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
164 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
165 Conlan Trace 6:33.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
166 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:33.80 China China Championship 2019
167 Jonas Di Dier 6:35.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
168 Ethan Davis 6:36.27 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
169 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 6:36.73 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
170 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 6:37.06 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
171 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
172 Ivo Bakker 6:39.63 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
173 Fabio Schwandt 6:43.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
174 Kristian Gil Caragan 6:44.72 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
175 Tomas Kristiansson 6:44.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
176 Mike Hughey 6:45.48 United States Indiana 2019
177 Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
178 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40 France French Championship 2019
179 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
180 Dieter Amberger 6:55.53 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
181 Fabian Settelen 6:56.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
182 Sameer Aggarwal 6:57.47 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
183 Mats Bergsten 6:58.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
184 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
185 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:00.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
186 Christopher Chi 7:00.14 United States Empire State Spring 2019
187 Clément Cherblanc 7:00.50 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
188 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:00.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
189 Liam Sweet 7:01.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
190 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:01.92 Spain Parla Open 2019
191 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:02.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
192 Bence Barát 7:03.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
193 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:04.99 Poland Polish Open 2019
194 Liam Chen 7:06.35 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
195 Wilmer Torres 7:07.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
196 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 7:08.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
197 Matthew Prestwich 7:12.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
198 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
199 Ting He (禾廷) 7:13.99 China China Championship 2019
200 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 7:15.04 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
201 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7:17.66 China Weihai Open 2019
202 Patryk Milewczyk 7:19.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
203 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7:21.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
204 Jan Fonš 7:21.76 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
205 Timo Hromádka 7:23.15 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
206 Matthew Dickman 7:24.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
207 Elliot Wiecek 7:25.54 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
208 Vladimir Kostin 7:26.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
209 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
210 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 7:29.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
211 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7:30.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
212 Michał Wroński 7:36.30 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
213 Julian Galliano 7:38.30 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
214 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
215 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:38.70 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
216 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 7:44.27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
217 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 7:50.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
218 Yash Mehta 7:53.19 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
219 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7:53.85 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
220 Ryan Pilat 7:53.99 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
221 Piotr Janecki 7:54.96 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
222 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
223 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:02.29 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
224 Alexis Fedeler 8:04.65 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
225 Ron Libman 8:05.19 Israel Latvian Open 2019
226 Jae Park 8:05.94 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
227 Adam Ahmad 8:08.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
228 Sukesh Kumar 8:09.73 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
229 Kai Roff 8:09.75 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
230 Jeremy Benik 8:10.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
231 Daniel Atlas 8:18.50 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
232 Martin Brath 8:20.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
233 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 8:29.71 China National Capital Region 2019
234 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 8:31.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
235 Jared Stinson 8:32.08 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
236 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8:32.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
237 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
238 Aedan Bryant 8:34.07 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
239 Will Russo 8:37.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
240 Luboš Bartík 8:37.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
241 Akash Rupela 8:42.34 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
242 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 8:42.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
243 Simon Westlund 8:46.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
244 Nathan Daviaud 8:47.47 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
245 Nam Anh Dang 8:49.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
246 Jakub Drobný 8:51.62 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
247 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8:53.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
248 Wayne Pi 8:54.46 Taiwan Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
249 Javier Hernandez Requena 8:56.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
250 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8:57.48 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
251 Jesús Lindo García 8:58.01 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
252 Andrei Solntsev 8:58.96 Estonia Kaunas Open 2019
253 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9:00.25 Spain Parla Open 2019
254 Luca Rizzi 9:02.95 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
255 Farid Mikhailov 9:04.94 Kazakhstan YJ Moscow Special 2019
256 Jacob Posner 9:04.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
257 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9:06.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
258 Craig Bouchard 9:07.11 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
259 Nikhil Mande 9:09.50 India Virginia Qualifier 2019
260 Samuel Hernandez Castro 9:09.99 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
261 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9:10.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
262 Rodrigo Zarate 9:10.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
263 Thor Muto Asmund 9:11.57 Denmark Danish Open 2019
264 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
265 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9:12.77 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
266 Anirudh Sureshram 9:14.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
267 Christian Montoya 9:17.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
268 Willem Klose 9:18.68 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
269 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 9:18.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
270 Frederik Rollmann 9:19.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
271 Michael Conard 9:21.05 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
272 Raiyan Abdulrub 9:22.11 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
273 Joel Cetra 9:22.29 Germany German Nationals 2019
274 Lucas Maillard 9:22.91 France Cube An Dro 2019
275 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
276 Chad Harris 9:24.90 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
277 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 9:25.87 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
278 Callum Goodyear 9:27.23 United Kingdom Roskilde by Night 2019
279 James Molloy 9:32.79 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
280 Jason Ostdiek 9:34.59 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
281 Igor Aipkin 9:35.66 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
282 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9:36.13 China Weihai Open 2019
283 Reuben San Luis 9:36.23 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
284 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
285 Will Callan 9:42.31 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
286 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9:42.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
287 Reto Bubendorf 9:44.81 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
288 Noah Joiner 9:45.24 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
289 Jérôme Carlier 9:46.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
290 Yang Li (李扬) 9:48.01 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
291 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 9:56.49 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
292 Pedro Trujillo García 9:58.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
293 Bobby D'Angelo 10:02.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
294 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 10:04.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
295 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 10:06.00 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
296 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10:07.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
297 Enzo Mattos 10:08.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
298 Jonathan Blöcher 10:17.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
298 Richard Anthony Parada 10:17.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
300 Brandon Pierel 10:18.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
301 Carson Claud 10:19.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
302 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 10:23.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
303 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 10:26.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
303 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:26.00 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
305 Andy Nicholls 10:28.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
305 Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
307 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10:30.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
307 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 10:30.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
309 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 10:31.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
310 Ethan Pan 10:32.00 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
310 Robert Paus 10:32.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
310 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 10:32.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
313 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10:33.00 China China Championship 2019
314 Marco Rota 10:36.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
314 Peter Åberg 10:36.00 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
316 Braden Richards 10:40.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
316 Thomas Reinke 10:40.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
318 Aniketh Arya 10:43.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
318 Wilfrid Py 10:43.00 France Parla Open 2019
320 Saiyam Jain 10:44.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
321 Bill Hammill 10:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
321 Dylan Swarts 10:45.00 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
321 Thomas Stokes 10:45.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
324 Michael Young 10:46.00 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
325 Brian Acuña 10:48.00 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
326 Gianluca Placenti 10:53.00 Italy Etna Open 2019
327 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10:57.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
328 AJ Kamal 10:58.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
328 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10:58.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
330 Lee Hoween 11:09.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
330 Maxim Chechnev 11:09.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
332 Simone Ohler 11:11.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
333 Manuel Prieto de Antón 11:12.00 Spain Parla Open 2019
334 Vilius Ribinskas 11:13.00 Lithuania SSL Final Stockholm 2019
335 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 11:17.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
336 Chris Hardwick 11:20.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
337 Noah Swor 11:32.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
338 Paris Dorn 11:36.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
339 Nikhil Soares 11:49.00 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
340 Taha Ben Salah 11:50.00 Tunisia Canadian Championship 2019
341 Emile Compion 11:54.00 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
342 Kasparas Lienys 11:55.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
343 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 11:58.00 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
344 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 12:00.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
345 Christian König 12:01.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
346 Shelley Chang 12:03.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
347 Natanael Lundberg 12:05.00 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
348 Zhe Wang (王哲) 12:10.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
349 Samuel Moliver 12:12.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
350 Benjamin Gottschalk 12:20.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
351 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 12:31.00 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
352 Mikus Lembergs 12:33.00 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
353 Joshua Graham 12:41.00 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
354 Zabir Bin Moaj 12:42.00 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
355 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 12:44.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
356 Tripp Peters 12:50.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
357 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
358 Ivan Osovik 13:09.00 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
358 Simon Busko 13:09.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
360 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 13:11.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
361 Levi André Tallaksen 13:20.00 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
362 Stephen Bohner 13:24.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
363 Peter Weyers 13:28.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
364 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
365 Kerry Creech 13:32.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
366 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13:35.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
366 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 13:35.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
368 Aaron Spiller 13:38.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
369 Peter Preston 13:39.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
370 Christopher Connolly 13:43.00 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
371 Anqi Yu 13:44.00 Bulgaria British Summer Open 2019
371 Dylan Wang 13:44.00 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
373 Bradley Sampson 13:52.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
374 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:58.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
375 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14:04.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
376 Rotem Ifrach 14:09.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
377 Nicholas Patterson 14:10.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
378 Steve Greer 14:16.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
379 Daniel Goodman 14:22.00 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
380 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14:31.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
380 Parker Powell 14:31.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
382 Shrijan Pal 14:33.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
383 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 14:36.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
384 Julen Simón Iriarte 14:43.00 Spain Quijote Open 2019
385 Yuval Porat 14:52.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
386 Adam Burk 15:04.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
387 Santino Maiorino 15:06.00 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
388 Brent Silkyn 15:07.00 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
388 Frederico Canal Gomes 15:07.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
390 Pranav Veera 15:09.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
391 Luke Van Laningham 15:10.00 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
392 Mason Langenderfer 15:18.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
393 Kaemen Te Dengjian 15:22.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
394 Lakshay Modi 15:23.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
395 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 15:29.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
396 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
397 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 15:37.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
398 Quinn McGagin 15:40.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
399 Vasile Dan 15:44.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
400 Alessandro Nicolì 15:46.00 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
401 Timothé Ringeard 15:47.00 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
402 Sergio Torrijos Santano 15:52.00 Spain Quijote Open 2019
403 Viljo Elo 15:57.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
404 Charlie Stark 16:01.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
405 Oliver Grace 16:07.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
406 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 16:08.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
407 Lucas Garron 16:09.00 Germany Berkeley Summer 2019
408 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 16:10.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
409 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16:12.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
410 Jason Kochan 16:20.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
411 Jonas Rongé 16:28.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
411 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 16:28.00 Malaysia Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
413 Roman Kostyukov 16:33.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
413 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 16:33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
415 Daniel Hermansson 16:35.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
416 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16:37.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
417 Lee Stanton-Barnett 16:38.00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
418 Ben Whitmore 16:43.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
419 Hannes Müller 16:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
420 Frederick Zheng 17:02.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
421 Martin Fronescu 17:06.00 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
422 Zak Kenny 17:10.00 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
423 Sam Adams 17:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
424 Fabian Löhle 17:24.00 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
425 Harsh Maheshwari 17:26.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
426 Brayden Wroten 17:35.00 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
427 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 17:41.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
428 Pamulapati Sai Teja 17:45.00 India SSN Cube Open 2019
429 Arvind Manohar 17:57.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
430 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 18:21.00 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
431 Sergio de la Mora García 18:22.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
432 Elijah Brown 18:28.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
433 Isaac Langer 18:56.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
434 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 19:05.00 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
435 Sandy Aaron Jones 19:09.00 France Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
436 Daniel Vædele Egdal 19:13.00 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
437 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 19:19.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
438 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
439 Tim Reynolds 19:31.00 United States Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
440 Abhimanyu Singhal 19:34.00 India CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
441 Moritz Lotz 19:48.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
442 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 19:51.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
443 Francis Daniels Veğeris 19:59.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
444 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20:13.00 China Nanchang Open 2019
445 Dušan Zakelšek 20:14.00 Slovenia Croatian Nationals 2019
446 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
447 Marco Yang 20:28.00 Canada National Capital Region 2019
448 Alexander Mutch 20:38.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
449 Preston Duke 20:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
450 Dalton Padgett 21:25.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
451 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
452 Robin Hagner 21:55.00 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
453 Jan Riedl 21:56.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
454 David McLean 22:03.00 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
455 Wilson Li 22:19.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
456 Timothy Lawrance 22:32.00 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
457 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 22:34.00 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
458 Angel Torres Perez 23:23.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
459 Axel Flordal 23:56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
460 Bibhushan Saakha 24:00.00 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
461 Dallas McNeil 24:04.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
462 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 24:06.00 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
462 Ethan Pride 24:06.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
464 Liam Highducheck 24:07.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
465 Matej Bolta 24:31.00 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
466 Radosław Drozdowicz 25:31.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
467 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 25:51.00 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
468 Sebastian Alanen 26:43.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
469 Fabian Common 26:54.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
470 Renan da Cunha Santos 27:01.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
471 Wesley Miller 27:37.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
472 Tomas Macadam 27:55.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
473 Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) 28:00.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
474 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 28:24.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
475 Abdullah Gulab 28:28.00 Pakistan 8 Wing Limited 2019
476 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28:40.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
477 Daniel James 29:13.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
478 Paweł Duraj 30:21.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
479 Ben Streeter 30:43.00 United States Reno Winter 2019
480 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 31:33.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
481 Eero Laasonen 46:00.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019