Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
2 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
3 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 5:54.56 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
4 Kai Jiptner 6:09.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
5 Chester Lian 6:19.75 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
6 Chris Hardwick 6:43.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
7 Mike Hughey 6:54.58 United States Dayton Open 2010
8 Marcell Endrey 7:46.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
9 François Courtès 7:58.78 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
10 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
11 István Kocza 9:15.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
12 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
13 Daniel Sheppard 9:35.99 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
14 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
15 Tim Habermaas 9:42.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
16 Lars Vennike Nielsson 10:20.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
17 Péter Trombitás 10:23.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
18 Maarten Smit 10:35.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
19 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:46.00 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
20 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
21 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
22 Mats Bergsten 11:54.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
23 Anton Rostovikov 12:23.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
24 Bence Barát 12:34.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
25 Javier Vega Aramburu 13:05.00 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
26 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
27 Shelley Chang 13:27.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
28 Simon Westlund 13:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
29 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
30 Gunnar Krig 14:19.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
31 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
32 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
33 Mats Luthman 16:32.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
34 Anthony Hsu 16:40.00 United States Harvard Fall 2010
35 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China Asian Championship 2010
36 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17:29.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
37 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
38 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
39 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:12.00 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
40 Clément Gallet 18:33.00 France Toulouse Open 2010
41 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
42 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 18:49.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
43 Kåre Krig 19:02.00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
44 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
45 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
46 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
47 Erik Akkersdijk 21:36.00 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
48 Shaden Smith 21:38.00 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
49 Cornelius Dieckmann 21:57.00 Germany East German Open 2010
50 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
51 Tomasz Korzeniewski 24:03.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
52 Mimmi Leckius 24:19.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
53 István Márián 31:15.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
54 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 31:41.00 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
55 Sławomir Kapka 34:43.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
56 Bernett Orlando 39:58.00 India Indian Open 2010
57 Reiko Teepere 46:12.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2010