Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
3 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
4 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
5 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
6 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
7 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
8 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
9 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
10 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
11 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
12 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
13 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
14 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
15 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
16 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
17 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
18 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA European Championship 2018
19 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
20 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
21 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
22 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
23 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
24 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
25 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
26 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:24.41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
27 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 2:25.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
28 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
29 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
30 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
31 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
32 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
33 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
34 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
35 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
36 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 2:36.52 Japan Japan Championship 2019
37 Jaden Lim 2:36.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
38 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 2:37.44 Japan Kansai Open 2019
39 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
40 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
41 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
42 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
43 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
44 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
45 Paul Taylor 2:45.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
47 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
48 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
49 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
50 Mark Boyanowski 2:50.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
51 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 2:52.15 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:52.84 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
53 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
54 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
55 Daniel Wallin 2:57.26 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
56 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
57 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
58 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
59 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
60 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
61 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:09.26 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
62 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
63 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
64 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:09.68 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
65 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
66 Jolo Endona 3:11.03 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
67 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
68 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
69 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
70 Max Siauw 3:17.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
71 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
72 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3:18.87 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
73 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
74 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
75 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
76 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
77 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
78 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:27.25 China Shandong Open 2019
79 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
80 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
81 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
82 DongSu Park (박동수) 3:32.51 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
83 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:35.47 China Guildford Open 2020
84 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
85 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
86 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
87 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
88 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
89 Ehikhuemen Paul 3:41.53 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
90 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:41.83 India WCA World Championship 2019
91 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
92 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
93 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
94 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
95 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
96 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
97 Jason White 3:46.28 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
98 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
99 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
100 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
101 Carter Kucala 3:51.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
102 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 3:51.52 China China Championship 2019
103 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
104 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
105 Cary Huang 3:57.82 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
106 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
107 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
108 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
109 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
110 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
111 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
112 Sukant Koul 4:03.31 India Indian Nationals 2019
113 Fletcher Berry 4:04.07 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
114 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
115 Lennon Hughes 4:05.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
116 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
117 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
118 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
119 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
120 Will Belote 4:12.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
121 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
122 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
123 Riley Woo 4:15.98 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
124 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
125 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
126 Elias Fischer 4:17.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
127 Ben Ridley 4:19.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
128 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 4:22.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
129 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
130 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:23.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
131 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 4:24.43 Japan Kansai Open 2019
132 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
133 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
134 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:27.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
135 Jareth Soong 4:27.51 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
136 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 4:28.35 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
137 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 4:29.63 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
138 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:29.77 Mexico NxN México 2017
139 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:32.17 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
140 Sean Hartman 4:32.56 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
141 Tam Quan 4:33.81 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
142 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
143 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
144 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4:36.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
145 Evan Liu 4:37.30 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
146 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:39.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
147 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 4:41.68 China China Championship 2018
148 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
149 Noah Joiner 4:41.89 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
150 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
151 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
152 Christopher Sun 4:43.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
153 Raymond Goslow 4:44.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
154 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
155 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 4:45.86 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
156 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
157 Mark Rivers 4:47.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
158 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
159 Jeff Park 4:51.21 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
160 Kevin Matthews 4:51.78 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
161 Ben Yu 4:53.81 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
162 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
163 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
164 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
165 Olivier Vos 4:56.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
166 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4:57.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
167 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
168 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
169 Andrey Ivanov 5:04.28 Russia MPEI Open 2017
170 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 5:04.44 China Shandong Open 2019
171 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
172 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
173 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
174 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
175 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
176 Joshua Feran 5:11.09 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
177 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
178 Helmer Ewert 5:13.83 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
179 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
180 Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
181 István Kocza 5:15.92 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
182 Matthew Hollinger 5:16.33 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
183 Walker Welch 5:16.47 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
184 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
185 Nathan Seeto 5:20.93 Australia Sydney Open 2019
186 Tomas Kristiansson 5:21.11 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
187 Sebastian Werb 5:21.33 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
188 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
189 Rowe Hessler 5:24.05 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
190 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
191 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:26.47 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
192 Keenan Johnson 5:28.51 United States Skillcon 2018
192 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
194 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 5:30.65 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
195 Zachary Zurawski 5:30.96 United States Madison Summer 2019
196 Manu Vereecken 5:36.27 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
197 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5:38.03 China Nanchang Open 2019
198 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
199 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
200 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
201 Brandon Satterstrom 5:40.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
201 Steven Kearns 5:40.81 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
203 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
204 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:43.56 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
205 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
206 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 5:44.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
207 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
208 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:49.31 China China Championship 2018
209 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 5:49.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
210 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
211 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
212 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
213 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
214 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
215 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
216 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:56.66 China Weihai Open 2018
217 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
218 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
219 DongJae Lee 5:57.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
220 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 5:58.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
221 Kit Clement 5:59.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
222 Sergio Bulux 6:00.57 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
223 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
224 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
225 Ben Erwin 6:04.46 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
226 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6:04.55 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019
227 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 6:04.66 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
228 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
229 Zian Song (宋子安) 6:07.91 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
230 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
231 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
232 Zeke Mackay 6:09.29 United States Madison Summer 2019
233 Alaik Bhatia 6:09.42 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
234 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
235 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 6:09.75 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
236 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
237 Matteo Chancerel 6:10.15 France Champagne Open 2018
238 Ivo Bakker 6:10.38 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
239 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
240 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
241 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 6:13.02 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
242 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
243 Mikołaj Salamon 6:13.31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
244 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
245 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6:14.25 Spain Asturias Open 2017
246 Will Cerne 6:15.76 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
247 Jason Bilgrei 6:15.86 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
248 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
249 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
250 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:17.09 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
251 Eric Limeback 6:17.32 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
252 Lucas O'Connell 6:19.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
253 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 6:20.58 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
254 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:21.43 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
255 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6:23.23 China Tangshan Open 2018
256 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 6:27.66 China Michigan 2018
257 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
258 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 6:28.60 China Tangshan Open 2018
259 Jacob Ambrose 6:29.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
260 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
261 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
262 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
263 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
264 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
265 Louis de Mendonça 6:33.15 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
266 Conlan Trace 6:33.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
267 Jonas Di Dier 6:35.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
268 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
269 Ethan Davis 6:36.27 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
270 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
271 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 6:37.06 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
272 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
273 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
274 Aidan Proietto 6:42.21 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
275 Fabio Schwandt 6:43.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
276 Gang Yong-Jin 6:44.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
277 Kristian Gil Caragan 6:44.72 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
278 Piotr Janecki 6:46.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
279 Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
280 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
281 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40 France French Championship 2019
282 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:53.59 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
283 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6:54.24 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
284 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
285 Dieter Amberger 6:55.53 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
286 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
287 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
288 Fabian Settelen 6:56.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
289 CJ Sheng 6:56.71 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
290 Sameer Aggarwal 6:57.47 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
291 Max Hilliard 6:59.81 United States Northwest Championships 2017
292 Viktor Zenk 6:59.93 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
293 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7:00.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
294 Christopher Chi 7:00.14 United States Empire State Spring 2019
295 Clément Cherblanc 7:00.50 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
296 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 7:00.72 Japan Japan Championship 2019
297 Liam Sweet 7:01.27 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
298 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:01.92 Spain Parla Open 2019
299 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 7:02.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
300 Patryk Milewczyk 7:03.60 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
301 Christopher Morris 7:03.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
302 Arkadiusz Żynel 7:04.99 Poland Polish Open 2019
303 Monty Wain 7:06.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
304 Liam Chen 7:06.35 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
305 Wilmer Torres 7:07.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
306 Akash Rupela 7:10.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
307 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 7:11.23 China China Championship 2018
308 Matthew Prestwich 7:12.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
309 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 7:13.11 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
310 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
311 Ting He (禾廷) 7:13.99 China China Championship 2019
312 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:15.07 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
313 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
314 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
315 Javier Hernandez Requena 7:18.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
316 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7:20.99 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
317 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7:21.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
318 Jan Fonš 7:21.76 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
319 Timo Hromádka 7:23.15 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
320 Matthew Dickman 7:23.49 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
321 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
322 Elliot Wiecek 7:25.54 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
323 Vladimir Kostin 7:26.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
324 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7:28.32 China Hangzhou Open 2018
325 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
326 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 7:29.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
327 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7:30.82 China China Championship 2017
328 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
329 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
330 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
331 Daniel Goodman 7:34.53 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
332 Michał Wroński 7:36.30 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
333 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
334 Adam Swaine 7:37.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
335 Siah Yee Long 7:38.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
336 Julian Galliano 7:38.30 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
337 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 7:38.51 Japan Japan Championship 2018
338 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
339 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 7:38.70 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
340 Joel Cetra 7:41.75 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
341 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:41.98 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
342 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
343 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
344 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 7:44.27 Japan Japan Championship 2019
345 Ishaan Lal 7:45.54 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
346 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
347 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 7:50.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
348 Fedor Abaev 7:51.96 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
349 Yash Mehta 7:53.19 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
350 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 7:53.64 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
351 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7:53.85 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
352 Ryan Pilat 7:53.99 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
353 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 7:54.03 Brazil Summer Kube Boulevard Vila Velha 2020
354 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
355 Sukesh Kumar 7:56.91 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
356 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8:01.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
357 Alexis Fedeler 8:04.65 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
358 Ron Libman 8:05.19 Israel Latvian Open 2019
359 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
360 Jae Park 8:05.94 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
361 Malte Ihlefeld 8:07.83 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
362 Adam Ahmad 8:08.77 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
363 Kai Roff 8:09.75 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
364 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:09.98 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
365 Jeremy Benik 8:10.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
366 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
367 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 8:11.59 China Hangzhou Open 2018
368 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
369 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8:12.97 China Guangdong Open 2018
370 Brian Acuña 8:13.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
371 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
372 Jesús Lindo García 8:15.39 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
373 Zach Wilbur 8:18.15 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
374 Daniel Atlas 8:18.50 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
375 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
376 Martin Brath 8:20.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
377 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
378 Jacob Posner 8:23.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
379 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
380 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
381 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
382 Nikhil George 8:28.65 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
383 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
384 Robert Paus 8:29.09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
385 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 8:29.26 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
386 Thomas Lehéricy 8:30.66 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
387 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 8:31.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
388 Yu Zhou (周煜) 8:31.27 China Lishui University Open 2018
389 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8:31.65 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
390 Ernest Seroczyński 8:31.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
391 Jared Stinson 8:32.08 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
392 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8:32.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
393 James Molloy 8:33.53 United Kingdom Italian Open 2017
394 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
395 Taylor Cookmeyer 8:33.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
396 Aedan Bryant 8:34.07 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
397 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
398 Connor Yungbluth 8:37.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
399 Will Russo 8:37.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
400 Luboš Bartík 8:37.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
401 Marcel Peters 8:39.76 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
402 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 8:40.08 Japan Japan Open 2017
403 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
404 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
405 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
406 Taha Ben Salah 8:42.11 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
407 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
408 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
409 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
410 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
411 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
412 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
413 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 8:46.90 China Beijing Open 2017
414 Nathan Daviaud 8:47.47 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
415 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
416 Nam Anh Dang 8:49.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
417 Pranav Veera 8:49.93 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
418 Jakub Drobný 8:51.62 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
419 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
420 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8:52.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
421 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8:53.24 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
422 Wayne Pi 8:54.46 Taiwan Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
423 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
424 Christopher Cabrera 8:57.08 United States Michigan 2017
425 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8:57.48 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
426 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
427 Andrei Solntsev 8:58.96 Estonia Kaunas Open 2019
428 Michael Young 9:02.58 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
429 Luca Rizzi 9:02.95 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
430 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
431 Farid Mikhailov 9:04.94 Kazakhstan YJ Moscow Special 2019
432 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
433 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9:06.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
434 Brandon Harnish 9:06.90 United States Northwest Championships 2017
435 Craig Bouchard 9:07.11 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
436 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 9:07.70 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
437 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:09.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
438 Jim Zhu 9:09.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
439 Peter Åberg 9:09.87 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
440 Samuel Hernandez Castro 9:09.99 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
441 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9:10.32 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
442 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 9:10.33 India SSN Cube Open 2017
443 Rodrigo Zarate 9:10.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
444 Ivan Krueger 9:10.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
445 Thor Muto Asmund 9:11.57 Denmark Danish Open 2019
446 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
447 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
448 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9:12.77 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
449 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
450 Anirudh Sureshram 9:14.11 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
451 Calvin Sall 9:15.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
452 Christian Montoya 9:17.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
453 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
454 Willem Klose 9:18.68 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
455 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 9:18.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
456 Frederik Rollmann 9:19.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
457 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
458 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
459 Michael Conard 9:21.05 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
460 Julen Simón Iriarte 9:21.07 Spain Arnold Open 2017
461 Raiyan Abdulrub 9:22.11 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
462 Lucas Maillard 9:22.91 France Cube An Dro 2019
463 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
464 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
465 Chad Harris 9:24.90 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
466 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 9:25.87 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
467 Callum Goodyear 9:26.66 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
468 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
469 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
470 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9:32.81 Spain Iruña Open 2018
471 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
472 Bryson Azzopardi 9:33.26 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
473 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
474 Jason Ostdiek 9:34.59 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
475 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
476 Igor Aipkin 9:35.66 Uzbekistan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
477 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9:36.13 China Weihai Open 2019
478 Reuben San Luis 9:36.23 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
479 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
480 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
481 Sergio Torrijos Santano 9:42.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
482 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
483 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
484 Will Callan 9:42.31 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
485 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9:42.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
486 Reto Bubendorf 9:44.81 Finland D-City Cubing 2019
487 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9:44.98 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
488 Peter Preston 9:45.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
489 Jérôme Carlier 9:46.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
490 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9:47.41 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
491 Yang Li (李扬) 9:48.01 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
492 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
493 James Macdiarmid 9:49.78 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
494 Maxim Chechnev 9:52.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
495 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
496 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
497 Charley Abcouwer 9:56.47 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
498 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 9:56.49 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
499 Pedro Trujillo García 9:58.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
500 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
501 Bobby D'Angelo 10:02.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
502 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 10:04.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
503 Mara Oprea 10:05.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
504 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 10:06.00 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
505 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10:07.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
506 Enzo Mattos 10:08.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
507 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 10:09.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
508 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
509 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10:15.00 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
509 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
511 Jonathan Blöcher 10:17.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
511 Richard Anthony Parada 10:17.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
513 Brandon Pierel 10:18.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
513 Hanns Hub 10:18.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
513 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 10:18.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Cube Championship 2018
516 Bértil Estrugo 10:19.00 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
516 Carson Claud 10:19.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
518 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
519 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 10:23.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
519 Simone Ohler 10:23.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
521 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
522 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
522 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 10:26.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
524 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
525 Andy Nicholls 10:28.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
525 Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
527 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10:29.00 Spain Albacete Open 2018
528 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10:30.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
528 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 10:30.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
528 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
528 Zheng Shen (申正) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
532 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 10:31.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
532 Dušan Zakelšek 10:31.00 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
534 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
534 Ethan Pan 10:32.00 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
536 Marco Rota 10:36.00 Italy Milan Saturday Open 2018
537 Brandon Lin 10:37.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
538 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
539 Braden Richards 10:40.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
539 Thomas Reinke 10:40.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
541 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
541 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
541 William Tao 10:41.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
544 Aniketh Arya 10:43.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
544 Denis Fokin 10:43.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
544 Wilfrid Py 10:43.00 France Parla Open 2019
547 Saiyam Jain 10:44.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
548 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
548 Bill Hammill 10:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
548 Dylan Swarts 10:45.00 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
548 Thomas Stokes 10:45.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
552 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
552 Gianluca Placenti 10:53.00 Italy Etna Open 2019
554 Jing Jia (贾婧) 10:54.00 China Hefei Open 2017
554 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
556 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10:55.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
557 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10:57.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
558 AJ Kamal 10:58.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
558 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
558 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10:58.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
561 Tripp Peters 11:01.00 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
562 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
563 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
564 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
564 Lee Hoween 11:09.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
566 Samuel Baird 11:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
567 Vilius Ribinskas 11:13.00 Lithuania SSL Final Stockholm 2019
568 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
568 Vivek Prasad Mada 11:16.00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
570 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 11:17.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
571 Hannes Müller 11:21.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
571 Noel Kim 11:21.00 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
573 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
574 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
575 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
576 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
577 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
577 Noah Swor 11:32.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
577 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
577 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
581 Mattheo de Wit 11:36.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
581 Paris Dorn 11:36.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
583 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
584 Christian König 11:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
585 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
586 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
586 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
588 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
589 David Pearce 11:46.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
590 Jordan Baum 11:49.00 Canada High Wycombe Open 2018
590 Nikhil Soares 11:49.00 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
592 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
593 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
593 Emile Compion 11:54.00 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
595 Kasparas Lienys 11:55.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
596 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11:56.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
597 Tyler Marr 11:57.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
598 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
598 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 11:58.00 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
600 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
601 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 12:00.00 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
602 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
603 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 12:02.00 China China Championship 2017
603 Ivan Osovik 12:02.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
603 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
606 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
607 Natanael Lundberg 12:05.00 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
608 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
609 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
610 Zhe Wang (王哲) 12:10.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
611 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
612 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
612 Samuel Moliver 12:12.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
614 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
615 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 12:15.00 China Hefei Open 2017
616 Danny SungIn Park 12:16.00 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
617 Mihail Petrochenkov 12:19.00 Russia SPB Championship 2017
618 Benjamin Gottschalk 12:20.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
619 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
620 Cheung-Hao Tu 12:24.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
621 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:25.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
622 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
623 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
624 Acchyut Jolly 12:29.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
624 Martin Fronescu 12:29.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
626 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
627 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 12:31.00 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
627 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 12:31.00 China Beijing Open 2018
629 Bruno Vervoort 12:32.00 Belgium Monnem City Cubing 2017
629 Cyril Barigand 12:32.00 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
631 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12:33.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
631 Dániel Ambrits 12:33.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
631 Mikus Lembergs 12:33.00 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
634 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
635 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
636 Vladimir Korovin 12:39.00 Russia MPEI Open 2017
637 Joshua Graham 12:41.00 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
637 Tiago Zamberlan 12:41.00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
639 Conor Cronin 12:42.00 South Africa Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
639 Zabir Bin Moaj 12:42.00 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
641 Bradley Sampson 12:43.00 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
642 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 12:44.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
643 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
644 David Ruscalleda Gómez 12:46.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
645 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
646 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Open Fall 2012
646 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
648 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
649 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
650 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
651 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
652 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
652 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
654 Richard Espinosa 13:02.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
655 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
656 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
657 Simon Busko 13:09.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
658 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 13:11.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
659 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
659 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13:12.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
661 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
662 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
662 Levi André Tallaksen 13:17.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
662 Michael Zavalza 13:17.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
665 Daniel Tarifa 13:19.00 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
666 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
667 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
668 Stephen Bohner 13:24.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
669 Soundhariya Hariharan 13:27.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
670 Peter Weyers 13:28.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
671 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
672 Zach Ramer 13:30.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
673 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
674 Kerry Creech 13:32.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
675 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
675 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
677 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
678 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13:35.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
678 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 13:35.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
680 Wojciech Szatanowski 13:36.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
681 Christopher Olson 13:37.00 United States Indiana 2014
682 Aaron Spiller 13:38.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
683 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
683 Tyler Robinson 13:39.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
683 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
686 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 13:41.00 China Hefei Open 2017
687 Christopher Connolly 13:43.00 Canada Dallas Cubemas 2019
688 Anqi Yu 13:44.00 Bulgaria British Summer Open 2019
688 Dylan Wang 13:44.00 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
690 Patrick Kern 13:47.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
691 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 13:49.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
692 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
692 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
692 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
695 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
695 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 13:57.00 Japan Meguro 2017
695 Tommy Szeliga 13:57.00 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
698 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14:04.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
699 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 14:07.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
700 Chris Wall 14:08.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
701 Rotem Ifrach 14:09.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
702 Nicholas Patterson 14:10.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
703 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
703 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 14:14.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
705 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
706 Steve Greer 14:16.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
707 Samuel Fang 14:18.00 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
708 Tomás Mansilla 14:22.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
708 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 14:22.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
710 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 14:23.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
711 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
712 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
713 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
714 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
714 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
716 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14:31.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
716 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
716 Parker Powell 14:31.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
719 Shrijan Pal 14:33.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
720 Can Mao (毛灿) 14:34.00 China ZUA Open 2017
721 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 14:36.00 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
722 Alexander Botz 14:37.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
722 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
724 Vasile Dan 14:44.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
725 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
726 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
727 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
727 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 14:52.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
727 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
727 Yuval Porat 14:52.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
731 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
731 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15:01.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
733 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
734 Adam Burk 15:04.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
735 Santino Maiorino 15:06.00 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
736 Brent Silkyn 15:07.00 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
736 Frederico Canal Gomes 15:07.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
738 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15:08.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
739 Luke Van Laningham 15:10.00 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
740 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15:11.00 Japan Meguro 2017
741 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
742 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
742 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
744 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
745 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
746 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
747 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
748 Kaemen Te Dengjian 15:22.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
749 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
750 Sam Spendla 15:28.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
750 Timon Veurink 15:28.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
752 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 15:29.00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
753 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
754 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
755 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
756 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 15:36.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
756 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
758 Quinn McGagin 15:40.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
758 Wojciech Knott 15:40.00 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
760 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
761 Clay Moore 15:44.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
762 Alessandro Nicolì 15:46.00 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
763 Timothé Ringeard 15:47.00 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
764 Viljo Elo 15:57.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
765 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15:58.00 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018
766 Charlie Stark 16:01.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
766 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 16:01.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
768 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
769 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
770 Oliver Grace 16:07.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
771 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 16:08.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
772 Alex Agranov 16:10.00 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
772 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 16:10.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
772 Jēkabs Janovs 16:10.00 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
775 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16:12.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
776 Shant Tonoyan 16:14.00 Armenia Muffin Winter 2017
777 Jason Kochan 16:20.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
778 Jonas Rongé 16:28.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
778 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 16:28.00 Malaysia Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
780 Alban Reynaud 16:29.00 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
781 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 16:31.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
782 Roman Kostyukov 16:33.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
782 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 16:33.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
784 Daniel Hermansson 16:35.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
784 Landon Rhodes 16:35.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
786 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16:37.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
787 Lee Stanton-Barnett 16:38.00 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
788 Ben Whitmore 16:43.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
789 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
790 Bas Verseveldt 16:50.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
791 John Allums 16:51.00 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
791 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
791 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
794 Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
795 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
796 Frederick Zheng 17:02.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
797 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 17:06.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
798 Daniel James 17:08.00 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
799 Zak Kenny 17:10.00 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
800 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
801 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
801 Sam Adams 17:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
803 Oscar Nieto 17:21.00 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
804 John Leeds 17:23.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
805 Fabian Löhle 17:24.00 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
806 Harsh Maheshwari 17:26.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
806 Misael Gómez Soria 17:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
808 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17:29.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
809 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
809 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
809 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
812 Brayden Wroten 17:35.00 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
812 Yu Zhou (周煜) 17:35.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
814 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 17:41.00 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
815 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 17:43.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
816 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
816 Josh Bloch 17:45.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
816 Pamulapati Sai Teja 17:45.00 India SSN Cube Open 2019
819 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
820 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
821 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
822 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
823 Arvind Manohar 17:57.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
824 Yulia Kamaltdinova 18:02.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
825 Ciarán Beahan 18:05.00 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
826 Manuel Bühler 18:06.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
827 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
827 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
829 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
830 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:13.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
831 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 18:15.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
832 Sergio de la Mora García 18:22.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
833 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
834 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
835 Elijah Brown 18:28.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
835 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
837 Mateusz Gil 18:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
838 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
839 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
840 Isaac Langer 18:48.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
841 Richard-Mattias Prints 18:52.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
842 Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
843 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
844 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 19:05.00 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
844 Marco Yang 19:05.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
846 Mo Ji (季默) 19:07.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
847 Sandy Aaron Jones 19:09.00 France Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
848 Ian Drake 19:13.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
849 Amelie Dieterich 19:24.00 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
850 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
851 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 19:27.00 China Harbin Open 2018
852 Daniel Rose-Levine 19:30.00 United States Michigan 2017
853 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
854 Abhimanyu Singhal 19:34.00 India CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
855 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
856 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
857 Joel Hernández 19:45.00 El Salvador DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
858 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
859 Moritz Lotz 19:48.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
860 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
861 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 19:51.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
861 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
863 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
864 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
865 Francis Daniels Veğeris 19:59.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
866 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
867 Andrew Nathenson 20:15.00 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
868 Radosław Drozdowicz 20:17.00 Poland PLS Marina 2014
869 Michael Fung 20:18.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
870 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
871 Branko Kobal 20:27.00 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
872 Fabio De'Rose 20:33.00 Brazil Uberlândia Specials 2018
873 Alexander Mutch 20:38.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
874 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
874 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
876 Preston Duke 20:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
877 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
878 Gerd Hinüber 21:24.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
878 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
880 Dalton Padgett 21:25.00 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
881 Vinit Nalhe 21:29.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
882 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
883 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
884 Selim Makni 21:39.00 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
885 Andreas Lambropoulos 21:41.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
885 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
887 Chad Batten 21:52.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
888 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
889 Robin Hagner 21:55.00 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
890 Jan Riedl 21:56.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
891 David McLean 22:03.00 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
892 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
893 Wilson Li 22:19.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
894 Andreas Askjem 22:24.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
895 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
896 Timothy Lawrance 22:32.00 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
897 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 22:34.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
897 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 22:34.00 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
899 Zachary White 22:36.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
900 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
901 Tomasz Żołnowski 22:41.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
902 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
903 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
904 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 23:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
905 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
906 Akula Pavan Kumar 23:12.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
907 Angel Torres Perez 23:23.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
908 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
909 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
910 Axel Flordal 23:56.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
911 Bibhushan Saakha 24:00.00 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
912 Dallas McNeil 24:04.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
913 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 24:06.00 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
913 Ethan Pride 24:06.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
915 Liam Highducheck 24:07.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
916 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
917 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
917 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24:19.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
919 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 24:26.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
920 Tomasz Tokarski 24:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
921 Matej Bolta 24:31.00 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
922 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
923 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
924 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
925 Hang Yu (禹杭) 24:49.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
926 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
927 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
928 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 25:51.00 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
929 Yuji Yoshida 25:57.00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
930 István Márián 26:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
931 Sebastian Alanen 26:43.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
932 Erik Bitvai 26:52.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
933 Fabian Common 26:54.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
934 Renan da Cunha Santos 27:01.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
935 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
936 Wesley Miller 27:37.00 United States Flag City Spring 2019
937 Antonie Paterakis 27:49.00 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
938 Tomas Macadam 27:55.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
939 Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) 28:00.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
940 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
941 Nick Camillone 28:20.00 United States US Nationals 2014
942 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 28:24.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
943 Abdullah Gulab 28:28.00 Pakistan 8 Wing Limited 2019
944 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
945 Theo Mayer 28:35.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
946 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28:40.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
947 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
947 Paweł Duraj 30:21.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
949 Marcos Masini 30:34.00 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
950 Ben Streeter 30:43.00 United States Reno Winter 2019
951 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:13.00 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
952 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
953 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 31:33.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
954 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
955 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31:47.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
956 Justin Choi 32:28.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
957 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany United States National Championships 2012
958 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
959 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
960 Rahul Shyokand 36:33.00 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
961 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 36:44.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
962 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
963 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
964 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40:14.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
965 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
966 Eero Laasonen 46:00.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2019