Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:34.66 China China Championship 2017
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.55 China Nanchang Open 2017
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.56 China Nanchang Open 2017
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.02 China ZUST Open 2017
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.06 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.08 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.75 China Nanjing Spring 2017
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:49.68 China ZUA Open 2017
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.29 China Nanchang Open 2017
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.35 China Beijing Open 2017
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05 China Hefei Open 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.36 China China Championship 2017
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.55 China Nanjing Spring 2017
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:55.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:56.06 China Hefei Open 2017
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:58.64 China Xi'an New Year 2017
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:59.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:00.37 China ZUA Open 2017
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:02.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
22 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.36 China Asian Championship 2016
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.66 China Xi'an New Year 2017
27 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
28 Neel Gore 2:07.61 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
29 Stanley Chapel 2:07.62 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
31 Bill Wang 2:09.94 Canada World Championship 2017
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
33 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
34 Roman Strakhov 2:11.53 Russia PSU Open 2016
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.24 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
38 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
39 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
40 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
41 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
42 Roman Strakhov 2:20.75 Russia World Championship 2017
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
44 Cale Schoon 2:22.61 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
45 Tom Nelson 2:22.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
46 Bill Wang 2:23.40 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:23.65 China Xi'an New Year 2016
48 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
49 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
50 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
51 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
52 Stanley Chapel 2:27.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
53 Cale Schoon 2:27.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
54 Oliver Frost 2:28.34 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
56 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
57 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
58 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
59 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
60 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
61 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
62 Bill Wang 2:32.14 Canada Michigan 2016
63 Roman Strakhov 2:32.26 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
64 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
65 Oliver Frost 2:32.62 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
66 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Championship 2013
67 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:33.45 China ZUA Open 2017
68 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
69 Roman Strakhov 2:33.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
70 Tom Nelson 2:34.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
71 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:34.13 India LOTM 2017
72 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
73 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
74 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
75 Cale Schoon 2:36.25 United States KCubing Summer 2016
76 Hari Anirudh 2:36.28 India SSN Cube Open 2017
77 Tom Nelson 2:36.32 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
78 Cale Schoon 2:37.33 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
79 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
80 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
81 Roman Strakhov 2:38.90 Russia Euro 2016
82 Timothy Goh 2:39.10 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
83 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
84 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
85 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
86 Timothy Goh 2:41.40 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
87 Tom Nelson 2:43.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
88 Oliver Frost 2:43.60 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
89 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
90 Roman Strakhov 2:44.74 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
91 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous MN Competition 2015
92 William Phommaha 2:45.28 France World Championship 2017
93 Bill Wang 2:45.93 Canada Skillcon 2016
94 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
95 Bill Wang 2:46.71 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
96 Roman Strakhov 2:47.04 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
97 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
97 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
99 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
100 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015