Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:08.46 United States Princeton Winter 2020
2 Stanley Chapel 1:09.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020
3 Cale Schoon 1:53.99 United States Florida 2020
4 Cale Schoon 2:06.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
5 Jack Cai 2:09.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
6 Adrian Dębski 2:21.47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
7 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:21.96 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
8 Cale Schoon 2:23.82 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
9 Adrian Dębski 2:29.73 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
10 Cale Schoon 2:30.17 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
11 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:37.03 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
12 Kamil Przybylski 2:38.07 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
13 Daniel Wallin 2:38.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
14 Daniel Wallin 2:42.67 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
15 Kamil Przybylski 2:54.50 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
16 Charlie Harrison 2:57.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
17 Hari Anirudh 3:01.35 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
18 Arthur Garcin 3:01.69 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
19 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:02.82 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
20 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:07.97 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
21 Daniel Wallin 3:09.83 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
22 Kamil Przybylski 3:11.15 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
23 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:14.09 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
24 Oliver Wheat 3:14.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
25 Jason White 3:15.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
26 Elliott Kobelansky 3:17.36 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
27 Hari Anirudh 3:19.30 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
28 Sukant Koul 3:33.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
29 Witali Bułatow 3:33.86 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
30 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:35.47 China Guildford Open 2020
31 Tommy Cherry 3:35.71 United States Florida 2020
32 Harry Savage 3:35.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.80 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
34 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
35 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:48.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
36 Lennon Hughes 3:51.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
37 Carter Kucala 3:51.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:52.91 China Doncaster Open 2020
39 Lennon Hughes 3:55.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
40 Jason White 3:57.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
41 Arthur Garcin 4:01.28 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
42 Fletcher Berry 4:04.07 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
43 Max Siauw 4:06.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
44 Jason White 4:06.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
45 Hari Anirudh 4:06.86 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
46 Lennon Hughes 4:09.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
47 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:15.64 China Guildford Open 2020
48 Jason White 4:19.69 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
49 Helmer Ewert 4:19.82 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
50 Sean Hartman 4:22.52 United States Florida 2020
51 Sukant Koul 4:25.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
52 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:26.44 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
53 Hari Anirudh 4:28.62 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
54 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4:29.08 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
55 Daniel Wallin 4:31.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
56 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:32.17 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
57 Jack Cai 4:34.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
58 Cedric Meysing 4:34.31 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
59 Sukant Koul 4:34.56 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
60 Hari Anirudh 4:36.02 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
61 Carter Kucala 4:36.28 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
62 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.14 China Doncaster Open 2020
63 Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
64 Christopher Sun 4:45.71 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
65 Sukant Koul 4:50.29 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
66 Jim Zhu 4:52.18 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
67 Carter Kucala 4:53.03 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
68 Olivier Vos 4:56.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
69 Noah Joiner 4:58.42 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
70 Christopher Sun 5:09.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
71 Max Siauw 5:09.68 United States Washington Championship 2020
72 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:13.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
73 Witali Bułatow 5:15.69 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Helmer Ewert 5:15.92 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
75 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:17.61 China Doncaster Open 2020
76 Luca Stalpers 5:25.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
77 Jan Bentlage 5:28.81 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
78 Sean Hartman 5:31.11 United States Florida 2020
79 Joshua Feran 5:34.34 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
80 Cary Huang 5:35.01 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
81 Jason Ostdiek 5:35.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020
82 Jan Bentlage 5:38.23 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
83 Jolo Endona 5:55.89 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
84 Will Belote 5:59.99 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
85 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:00.67 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
86 Tiago Zamberlan 6:00.68 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
87 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:02.19 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
88 Helmer Ewert 6:06.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
89 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:11.06 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
90 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:11.08 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
91 Joshua Feran 6:13.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
92 Riley Woo 6:14.60 United States SacCubing IX 2020
93 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6:17.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
94 Sameer Aggarwal 6:19.74 United States Washington Championship 2020
95 Dieter Amberger 6:23.85 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
96 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:28.49 Malaysia Guildford Open 2020
97 Evan Liu 6:29.74 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
98 Joel Ulin 6:29.78 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
99 Dieter Amberger 6:31.84 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
100 Steven Kearns 6:37.21 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020