Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 1:02.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 1:06.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 1:06.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 1:08.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 1:08.70 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 1:09.72 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 1:10.34 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 1:10.68 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 1:10.86 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 1:13.53 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 1:14.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 1:14.46 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 1:14.50 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 1:16.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 1:17.83 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 1:19.20 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 1:19.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 1:20.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 Stanley Chapel 1:21.01 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
22 Stanley Chapel 1:22.81 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.15 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:23.60 China Shandong Open 2019
25 Stanley Chapel 1:23.91 United States Canadian Championship 2019
26 Stanley Chapel 1:27.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
27 Stanley Chapel 1:27.33 United States Michigan 2019
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:28.04 China Philippine Championship 2019
29 Stanley Chapel 1:28.47 United States Michigan 2019
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:29.64 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.19 China Hefei Summer 2019
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:31.91 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.76 China Shandong Open 2019
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:33.86 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.08 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.33 China Weihai Open 2019
38 Stanley Chapel 1:37.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
39 Stanley Chapel 1:37.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Tomoya Firman 1:37.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.73 China Weihai Open 2019
42 Tomoya Firman 1:38.49 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
43 Graham Siggins 1:39.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
44 Graham Siggins 1:40.24 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.45 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
46 Graham Siggins 1:43.11 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.49 China Weihai Open 2019
48 Tomoya Firman 1:45.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.46 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
50 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.47 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
51 Tom Nelson 1:47.75 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
52 Manuel Gutman 1:48.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
53 Graham Siggins 1:49.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
54 Graham Siggins 1:50.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
55 Tommy Cherry 1:50.98 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
56 Tommy Cherry 1:51.78 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
57 Graham Siggins 1:51.85 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
58 Cale Schoon 1:52.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
59 Graham Siggins 1:53.40 United States SacCubing VI 2019
60 Graham Siggins 1:53.63 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
61 Graham Siggins 1:54.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
62 Graham Siggins 1:55.09 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
63 Graham Siggins 1:56.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
64 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
65 Graham Siggins 1:56.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
66 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
67 Cale Schoon 2:00.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Tom Nelson 2:01.42 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
69 Jack Cai 2:02.25 Australia Box Hill Big Blind Bonanza 2019
70 Grigorii Alekseev 2:02.85 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
71 Cale Schoon 2:03.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
73 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:03.62 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
74 Graham Siggins 2:03.71 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
75 Cale Schoon 2:03.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Tom Nelson 2:06.85 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Roman Strakhov 2:07.48 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
78 Graham Siggins 2:07.53 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
79 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.08 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
80 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.40 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
81 Cale Schoon 2:08.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.64 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
83 Cale Schoon 2:09.82 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
84 Cale Schoon 2:10.73 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
85 Manuel Gutman 2:11.67 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
86 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:12.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
87 Bill Wang 2:12.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
88 Jack Cai 2:12.39 Australia Japan Championship 2019
89 Roman Strakhov 2:13.18 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
90 Grigorii Alekseev 2:13.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
91 Tom Nelson 2:13.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
92 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:14.16 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
93 Graham Siggins 2:16.79 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
94 Grigorii Alekseev 2:18.17 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
95 Bill Wang 2:18.77 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
96 Enoch Gray 2:18.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
97 Graham Siggins 2:19.08 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
98 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
99 Oliver Fritz 2:19.95 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
100 Grigorii Alekseev 2:20.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019