Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:26.41 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
2 Stanley Chapel 1:27.70 United States Shaker Fall 2018
3 Stanley Chapel 1:29.42 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
5 Stanley Chapel 1:32.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.07 China Hangzhou Open 2018
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.17 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
8 Stanley Chapel 1:37.22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
9 Stanley Chapel 1:37.23 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.41 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
12 Stanley Chapel 1:39.84 United States Flag City Fall 2018
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39 China YJ Fest 2018
14 Stanley Chapel 1:41.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:43.63 China YJ Fest 2018
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:45.11 China Guangdong Open 2018
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91 China YJ Fest 2018
19 Stanley Chapel 1:49.98 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
20 Tomoya Firman 1:50.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
21 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
22 Stanley Chapel 1:50.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:54.17 China China Championship 2018
25 Tom Nelson 1:55.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
26 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
27 Roman Strakhov 1:55.58 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
28 Tom Nelson 1:56.80 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
29 Stanley Chapel 1:57.29 United States Michigan 2018
30 Cale Schoon 1:57.57 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
31 Cale Schoon 1:57.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
32 Tomoya Firman 1:58.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
33 Graham Siggins 1:58.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
34 Cale Schoon 1:59.42 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
35 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
36 Roman Strakhov 2:00.87 Russia Semey Open 2018
37 Graham Siggins 2:01.81 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
38 Graham Siggins 2:02.78 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
39 Tomoya Firman 2:04.34 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
40 Neel Gore 2:04.53 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
41 Roman Strakhov 2:05.23 Russia YJ Fest 2018
42 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
43 Stanley Chapel 2:07.04 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
43 Tomoya Firman 2:07.04 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
45 Roman Strakhov 2:07.26 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
45 Tom Nelson 2:07.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
47 Roman Strakhov 2:07.78 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
48 Neel Gore 2:08.05 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
49 Grigorii Alekseev 2:08.09 Russia MPEI Open 2018
50 Adrian Dębski 2:09.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
51 Bill Wang 2:10.00 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Tom Nelson 2:10.47 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
53 Cale Schoon 2:11.55 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
54 Roman Strakhov 2:12.12 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
55 Bill Wang 2:12.45 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
56 Adrian Dębski 2:12.74 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
57 Roman Strakhov 2:13.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
58 Roman Strakhov 2:13.50 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
59 Roman Strakhov 2:14.29 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
60 Roman Strakhov 2:14.32 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
61 Cale Schoon 2:14.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
62 Cale Schoon 2:14.69 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
63 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA European Championship 2018
64 Adrian Dębski 2:15.58 Poland Project Radom 2018
65 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
66 Roman Strakhov 2:17.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
67 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
68 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
69 Roman Strakhov 2:17.79 Russia YJ Fest 2018
70 Roman Strakhov 2:18.08 Russia Dnepr Never Fails 2018
71 Roman Strakhov 2:18.70 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
72 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
73 Cale Schoon 2:19.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
74 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:19.53 China Guangdong Open 2018
75 Tom Nelson 2:19.98 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
76 Cale Schoon 2:20.97 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
77 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
78 Adrian Dębski 2:22.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
79 Timothy Goh 2:22.46 United States Howdy Partner 2018
80 Graham Siggins 2:22.58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
81 Adrian Dębski 2:22.88 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
82 Manuel Gutman 2:23.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
83 Cale Schoon 2:23.97 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
84 Graham Siggins 2:24.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
85 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
86 Roman Strakhov 2:24.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
87 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.18 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
88 Tomoya Firman 2:25.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
89 Cale Schoon 2:26.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
90 Timothy Goh 2:27.41 United States Turning in Texas 2018
91 Roman Strakhov 2:27.55 Russia MPEI Open 2018
92 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
93 Adrian Dębski 2:28.02 Poland Project Radom 2018
94 Graham Siggins 2:28.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
95 Roman Strakhov 2:28.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
96 Manuel Gutman 2:29.15 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
97 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
98 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
99 Timothy Goh 2:33.28 United States Turning in Texas 2018
100 Roman Strakhov 2:34.29 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018