Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:34.66 China China Championship 2017
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:37.55 China Nanchang Open 2017
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.56 China Nanchang Open 2017
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:46.02 China ZUST Open 2017
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.06 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.08 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.75 China Nanjing Spring 2017
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:49.68 China ZUA Open 2017
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.29 China Nanchang Open 2017
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:50.35 China Beijing Open 2017
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05 China Hefei Open 2017
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.36 China China Championship 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.55 China Nanjing Spring 2017
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:55.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:56.06 China Hefei Open 2017
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:58.64 China Xi'an New Year 2017
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:00.37 China ZUA Open 2017
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.66 China Xi'an New Year 2017
20 Neel Gore 2:07.61 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
21 Stanley Chapel 2:07.62 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
22 Bill Wang 2:09.94 Canada World Championship 2017
23 Roman Strakhov 2:20.75 Russia World Championship 2017
24 Cale Schoon 2:22.61 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
25 Tom Nelson 2:22.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
26 Bill Wang 2:23.40 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
27 Grigorii Alekseev 2:25.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
28 Stanley Chapel 2:27.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
29 Cale Schoon 2:27.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
30 Roman Strakhov 2:32.26 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
31 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:33.45 China ZUA Open 2017
33 Tom Nelson 2:34.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
34 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:34.13 India LOTM 2017
35 Hari Anirudh 2:36.28 India SSN Cube Open 2017
36 Tom Nelson 2:36.32 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
37 Cale Schoon 2:37.33 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
38 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
39 Timothy Goh 2:39.10 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
40 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
41 Timothy Goh 2:41.40 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
42 Tom Nelson 2:43.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
43 William Phommaha 2:45.28 France World Championship 2017
44 Bill Wang 2:46.71 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
45 Hari Anirudh 2:48.10 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
46 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
47 Roman Strakhov 2:50.57 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
48 Hari Anirudh 2:50.82 India NCR Open 2017
49 Cale Schoon 2:52.28 United States South Omaha 2017
50 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:53.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
51 Tom Nelson 2:54.51 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
52 Mark Boyanowski 2:56.36 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
53 Graham Siggins 2:56.41 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
54 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:57.76 Brazil Poa Open 2017
55 Mark Boyanowski 2:58.08 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
56 Roman Strakhov 3:00.97 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
57 Stanley Chapel 3:01.67 United States Michigan 2017
58 Oliver Frost 3:02.83 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
59 Mark Boyanowski 3:03.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
60 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:03.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
61 Ádám Barta 3:03.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
62 Stanley Chapel 3:04.17 United States World Championship 2017
63 Mark Boyanowski 3:04.57 United States World Championship 2017
64 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:05.75 India Ban Parity Open 2017
65 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.50 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
66 Roman Strakhov 3:07.77 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
67 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:07.95 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
68 Cale Schoon 3:09.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
69 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:09.70 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
70 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:09.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
71 Tom Nelson 3:10.67 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
72 Tom Nelson 3:11.26 New Zealand World Championship 2017
73 William Phommaha 3:11.73 France World Championship 2017
74 Timothy Goh 3:12.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
75 Shivam Bansal 3:12.30 India World Championship 2017
76 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:13.12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
77 Cale Schoon 3:14.22 United States KCubing Winter 2017
78 Tomoya Firman 3:15.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
79 Cale Schoon 3:16.32 United States South Omaha 2017
80 Oliver Frost 3:16.81 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
81 Artyom Martirosov 3:18.50 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
82 Oliver Frost 3:18.72 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
83 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:20.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
84 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States KCubing Winter 2017
84 Cale Schoon 3:21.08 United States North Iowa 2017
86 Hari Anirudh 3:21.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
87 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:22.75 China Hefei Open 2017
88 Tom Nelson 3:22.86 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
89 Mark Boyanowski 3:23.20 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
90 Grigorii Alekseev 3:25.59 Russia MPEI Open 2017
91 Shivam Bansal 3:26.17 India NCR Open 2017
92 Witali Bułatow 3:26.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
93 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:26.39 China China Championship 2017
94 Arthur Garcin 3:27.28 France Fuenlabrada Open 2017
95 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.53 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
96 Cale Schoon 3:28.72 United States KCubing Winter 2017
97 Kamil Przybylski 3:28.80 Poland Italian Championship 2017
98 Ádám Barta 3:29.71 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
99 Artyom Martirosov 3:31.12 Russia MPEI Open 2017
100 Witali Bułatow 3:31.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017