Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
2 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
3 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
4 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
5 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
6 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
7 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
8 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
9 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
11 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
13 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
14 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
15 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
18 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
19 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
20 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
21 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
22 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
23 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
25 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
26 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
27 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
28 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
29 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
30 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
31 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
32 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
33 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
34 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
35 Noah Arthurs 3:48.81 United States Indiana 2014
36 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 Russia Didas Brest 2014
37 Noah Arthurs 3:53.61 United States CCFC Winter 2014
38 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.48 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
39 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:55.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.50 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
41 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
42 Oleg Gritsenko 3:59.82 Russia MPEI Open 2014
43 Matthew Sheerin 4:06.53 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
44 Janne Lehtimäki 4:15.07 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
45 Andreas Pohl 4:20.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
46 Andreas Pohl 4:24.95 Germany Polish Open 2014
47 Janne Lehtimäki 4:33.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
48 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:33.61 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
49 Andreas Pohl 4:33.88 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
50 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
51 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2014
52 Noah Arthurs 4:38.44 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
53 Noah Arthurs 4:41.40 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
54 Andreas Pohl 4:50.28 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
55 Riley Woo 4:50.85 United States US Nationals 2014
56 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:51.00 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
57 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
58 Noah Arthurs 4:52.22 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
59 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
60 Matteo Colombo 4:56.50 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
61 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
62 Andreas Pohl 5:00.43 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
63 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5:01.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
64 Mark Boyanowski 5:03.57 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
65 Jakob Kogler 5:03.68 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
66 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:07.75 Japan Asian Championship 2014
67 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:08.40 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
68 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:08.80 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
69 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
70 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.47 Poland Polish Open 2014
71 Matthew Sheerin 5:13.31 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
72 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
73 Sebastiano Tronto 5:22.65 Italy Italian Championship 2014
74 Julian David 5:25.13 Canada US Nationals 2014
75 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:28.72 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
76 Andreas Pohl 5:31.47 Germany Sébra Open 2014
77 Andreas Pohl 5:32.53 Germany German Open 2014
78 Janne Lehtimäki 5:33.47 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
79 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.44 United Kingdom Zonhoven Open 2014
80 Tim Wong 5:35.88 United States US Nationals 2014
81 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:37.68 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
82 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:38.72 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
83 Oleg Gritsenko 5:39.91 Russia Ural Winter 2014
84 Andreas Pohl 5:40.38 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
85 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:41.74 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
86 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:46.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
87 István Kocza 5:46.08 Hungary Polish Open 2014
88 Andreas Pohl 5:47.00 Germany Mallorca Open Rubik 2014
89 Noah Arthurs 5:47.29 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
90 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:50.03 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
91 István Kocza 5:50.21 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
92 Andreas Pohl 5:51.15 Germany German Open 2014
93 Noah Arthurs 5:52.11 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
94 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:52.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
95 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
96 István Kocza 5:53.12 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
96 Noah Arthurs 5:53.12 United States US Nationals 2014
98 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:54.12 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
99 Corey Sakowski 5:54.44 United States US Nationals 2014
100 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014