Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
2 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
3 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Championship 2013
4 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
5 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
6 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
7 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
8 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Championship 2013
9 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
10 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
11 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
12 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
13 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
15 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
17 Oliver Frost 3:45.15 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
18 Marcin Zalewski 3:46.06 Poland World Championship 2013
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
20 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
21 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
22 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Championship 2013
23 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:05.32 China Guangdong Open 2013
25 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Championship 2013
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:10.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
27 Oleg Gritsenko 4:10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2013
28 Noah Arthurs 4:13.31 United States CCFC Fall 2013
29 Matthew Sheerin 4:13.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
30 Noah Arthurs 4:13.83 United States CCFC Fall 2013
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:19.38 China Hefei Open 2013
32 Andreas Pohl 4:23.82 Germany Munich Open 2013
33 Noah Arthurs 4:24.25 United States Cambridge Open 2013
34 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Championship 2013
35 Dmitry Karyakin 4:24.91 Russia MPEI Open 2013
36 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:26.44 Mexico World Championship 2013
37 Matteo Colombo 4:36.21 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
38 Zane Carney 4:36.28 Australia World Championship 2013
39 Matthew Sheerin 4:38.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
40 Andreas Pohl 4:38.61 Germany German Nationals 2013
41 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
42 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing 2013
43 Roman Strakhov 4:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2013
44 Noah Arthurs 4:55.05 United States Cambridge Open 2013
45 Marcin Zalewski 4:56.72 Poland Polish Open 2013
46 Jakob Kogler 4:57.28 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
47 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
48 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Championship 2013
49 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:14.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
50 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:15.60 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
51 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5:20.25 China Beijing 2013
52 Tim Wong 5:20.58 United States CCFC Fall 2013
53 Tim Wong 5:29.97 United States CCFC Fall 2013
54 Marcin Zalewski 5:33.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
55 Julian David 5:35.86 Canada World Championship 2013
56 Matthew Sheerin 5:36.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
57 Corey Sakowski 5:37.56 United States Princeton Spring 2013
57 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:37.56 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
59 Matteo Colombo 5:38.86 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
60 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
61 Corey Sakowski 5:41.24 United States World Championship 2013
62 Kai Jiptner 5:41.64 Germany World Championship 2013
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.80 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
64 Oleg Gritsenko 5:42.91 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
65 Kai Jiptner 5:46.22 Germany Berlin Open 2013
66 Anton Rostovikov 5:46.50 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
67 Angel Lim 5:47.31 United States Antelope Fall 2013
68 Julian David 5:50.16 Canada Canadian Open 2013
69 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:52.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
70 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:53.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
71 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Championship 2013
72 Noah Arthurs 5:54.72 United States Harvard Spring 2013
73 Matthew Sheerin 5:55.80 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
74 Matteo Colombo 5:56.68 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
75 Julian David 6:00.10 Canada World Championship 2013
76 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:01.84 China Lanzhou Open 2013
77 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
78 Dmitry Karyakin 6:04.77 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
79 Andreas Pohl 6:05.13 Germany Czech Open 2013
80 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:07.06 China Hefei Open 2013
81 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Championship 2013
82 Mike Hughey 6:11.44 United States World Championship 2013
83 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Spring 2013
84 Chester Lian 6:14.07 Malaysia World Championship 2013
85 Kai Jiptner 6:14.19 Germany World Championship 2013
86 Marcin Zalewski 6:14.40 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
87 Ville Seppänen 6:18.44 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
88 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6:20.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
89 Angel Lim 6:29.10 United States Antelope Fall 2013
90 Mike Hughey 6:31.19 United States UIUC Spring 2013
91 István Kocza 6:33.11 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
92 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:35.87 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
93 Linus Frész 6:37.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
94 Riley Woo 6:38.61 United States Antelope Fall 2013
95 Anton Rostovikov 6:41.91 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
96 François Courtès 6:46.25 France Ballerup Open 2013
97 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
98 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:47.70 China Hefei Open 2013
99 Mike Hughey 6:53.13 United States UIUC Spring 2013
100 Marcin Zalewski 6:54.22 Poland Polish Open 2013