Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
2 Ville Seppänen 5:19.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
3 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
4 Ville Seppänen 5:54.08 Finland Finnish Open 2010
5 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 5:54.56 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
6 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:00.16 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
7 Kai Jiptner 6:09.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
8 Chester Lian 6:19.75 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
9 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:33.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
10 Chris Hardwick 6:43.91 United States US Nationals 2010
11 Mike Hughey 6:54.58 United States Dayton Open 2010
12 Chester Lian 6:57.13 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
13 Chester Lian 7:05.84 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
14 Kai Jiptner 7:21.69 Germany Euro 2010
15 Mike Hughey 7:25.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
16 Marcell Endrey 7:46.90 Hungary Euro 2010
17 Rafał Guzewicz 7:57.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
18 François Courtès 7:58.78 France Euro 2010
19 Chester Lian 8:03.06 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
20 Chris Hardwick 8:14.90 United States US Nationals 2010
21 François Courtès 8:15.00 France Dutch Nationals 2010
22 Mike Hughey 8:24.40 United States US Nationals 2010
23 Kai Jiptner 8:27.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
24 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 8:33.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
25 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
26 István Kocza 9:15.00 Hungary Euro 2010
27 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
28 Mike Hughey 9:21.93 United States US Nationals 2010
29 Daniel Sheppard 9:35.99 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
30 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
31 Tim Habermaas 9:42.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
32 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
33 Kai Jiptner 10:08.00 Germany Euro 2010
34 Lars Vennike Nielsson 10:20.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
35 Péter Trombitás 10:23.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
36 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
36 István Kocza 10:27.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
38 Marcell Endrey 10:32.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
39 Maarten Smit 10:35.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
40 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:46.00 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
41 Daniel Sheppard 10:51.00 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
41 István Kocza 10:51.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
43 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10:52.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
44 István Kocza 10:53.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
45 François Courtès 10:55.00 France Cologne Open 2010
45 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
47 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
48 István Kocza 11:01.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
49 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
50 Lars Vennike Nielsson 11:07.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
50 Maarten Smit 11:07.00 Netherlands German Open 2010
52 François Courtès 11:09.00 France East German Open 2010
53 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11:20.00 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
54 Mats Bergsten 11:54.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
55 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Oslo Open 2010
56 Anton Rostovikov 12:23.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
57 István Kocza 12:27.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
58 Bence Barát 12:34.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
59 Daniel Lundwall 12:49.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
60 Tim Habermaas 12:55.00 Germany East German Open 2010
61 Javier Vega Aramburu 13:05.00 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
62 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
63 Shelley Chang 13:27.00 United States US Nationals 2010
64 Simon Westlund 13:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
65 István Kocza 13:40.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
66 Sébastien Auroux 13:50.00 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
67 Gunnar Krig 14:19.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
68 Sébastien Auroux 14:32.00 Germany German Open 2010
69 Sébastien Auroux 14:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
70 Aldo Feandri 14:46.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
71 István Kocza 14:49.00 Hungary Euro 2010
71 Sébastien Auroux 14:49.00 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
73 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
74 Sébastien Auroux 15:17.00 Germany East German Open 2010
75 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
76 Sébastien Auroux 15:42.00 Germany Danish Open 2010
77 Bence Barát 15:48.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
78 Wicaksono Adi 16:00.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
79 Maarten Smit 16:22.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
80 Mats Luthman 16:32.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
81 Anthony Hsu 16:40.00 United States Harvard Fall 2010
82 Bence Barát 16:57.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
83 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China Asian Championship 2010
84 Riadi Arsandi 17:21.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
85 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17:29.00 Japan Japan Open 2010
86 Sébastien Auroux 17:30.00 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
86 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 17:30.00 China Beijing Side Events 2010
88 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
89 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
90 Sébastien Auroux 17:52.00 Germany Belgian Open 2010
91 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:12.00 Italy Italian Championship 2010
92 Bence Barát 18:29.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
93 Clément Gallet 18:33.00 France Toulouse Open 2010
94 Bence Barát 18:38.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
95 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
96 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 18:48.00 Italy Florence Open 2010
97 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 18:49.00 China Xi'an Autumn 2010
98 Daniel Sheppard 18:51.00 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
99 Bence Barát 19:02.00 Hungary East German Open 2010
99 Kåre Krig 19:02.00 Sweden Euro 2010