Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
2 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
3 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
4 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
5 Oliver Fritz 2:03.11 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
7 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA Euro 2018
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
9 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
10 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
11 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
12 Kamil Przybylski 2:32.00 Poland British Blind Off 2019
13 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
14 Arthur Garcin 2:34.04 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
15 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland CFL Luty 2018
16 Daniel Wallin 2:38.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
17 Sebastiano Tronto 2:39.19 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
18 William Wright 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
19 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
20 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
21 Charlie Harrison 2:57.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
22 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
23 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:07.97 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
24 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:11.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
25 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
26 Oliver Wheat 3:14.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
27 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
28 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
29 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA Euro 2018
30 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
31 Mihály Horváth 3:28.02 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
32 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
33 Vladimir Sergeev 3:36.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
34 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
35 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
36 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:43.86 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
37 Lorenzo Mauro 3:45.68 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
38 Cedric Meysing 3:48.28 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
39 Gregor Billing 3:49.58 Germany German Nationals 2019
40 Henri Gerber 3:51.32 Germany German Open 2019
41 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
42 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
43 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
44 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
45 Maxime Madrzyk 4:02.56 France Belgian Open 2019
46 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
47 Noah Kraft 4:05.48 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
48 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
49 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 4:13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2019
50 Daniel Tidsey 4:14.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
51 Elias Fischer 4:17.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
52 Ben Ridley 4:19.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
53 Helmer Ewert 4:19.82 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
54 Tobias Peter 4:22.91 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
55 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
56 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:27.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
57 Alexey Kislovskiy 4:35.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
58 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
59 Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
60 Mark Rivers 4:47.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
61 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
62 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
63 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
64 Olivier Vos 4:56.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
65 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
66 Andrey Ivanov 5:04.28 Russia MPEI Open 2017
67 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
68 Valentin Lanz 5:06.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
69 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
70 István Kocza 5:15.92 Hungary CFL Luty 2018
71 Tomas Kristiansson 5:21.11 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
72 Sebastian Werb 5:21.33 Germany MCC 2017
73 Konstantin Jaehne 5:22.87 Germany Barby Cube 2019
74 Luca Stalpers 5:25.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
75 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes 2016
76 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
77 Manu Vereecken 5:36.27 Belgium World Championship 2017
78 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
79 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
80 Steven Kearns 5:40.81 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
81 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
82 Kristian Holme 5:52.64 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
83 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 5:54.45 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
84 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
85 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
86 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 6:09.68 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
87 Matteo Chancerel 6:10.15 France Champagne Open 2018
88 Ivo Bakker 6:10.38 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
89 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
90 Mikołaj Salamon 6:13.31 Poland PST Łuków 2019
91 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
92 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6:14.25 Spain Asturias Open 2017
93 Marcus Moberg 6:16.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
94 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:17.09 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
95 Dieter Amberger 6:23.85 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
96 Joel Ulin 6:29.78 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
97 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
98 Marcel Ručigaj 6:30.55 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
99 Elvin Thorsen 6:33.06 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
100 Louis de Mendonça 6:33.15 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018