Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
3 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
4 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
5 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
7 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
9 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
10 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
11 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
12 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
13 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
14 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
15 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
16 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
17 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
18 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
19 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
21 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
22 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
23 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
24 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
25 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
26 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
27 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
28 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
29 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
30 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
31 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
32 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
33 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
34 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011