Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
2 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
3 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
4 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
5 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
7 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
8 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
9 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
10 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
11 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
12 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
13 Muhammad 7:14.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
15 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
16 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:44.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
17 Fakhri Raihaan 7:51.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
18 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
20 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:05.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
21 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
22 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
23 Aldo Feandri 8:44.58 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
24 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:50.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
25 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:58.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
26 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
27 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:03.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
28 Ragil Setyadi 9:10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
29 Aan Candra Nugroho 9:13.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
30 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9:16.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
32 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
33 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
34 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
35 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
36 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
37 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
38 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
39 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
40 Angga Atrie 10:01.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
42 Angga Atrie 10:18.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
43 Angga Atrie 10:25.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
44 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
45 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
46 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
47 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
48 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
49 Fakhri Raihaan 11:45.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
50 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:01.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
51 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:17.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
52 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
53 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
54 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
55 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
56 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
57 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
58 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
59 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
60 Riadi Arsandi 14:43.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
61 Aldo Feandri 14:46.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
62 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
63 Riadi Arsandi 15:01.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
64 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
65 Riadi Arsandi 15:13.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
66 Aldo Feandri 15:17.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
67 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
68 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
69 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
70 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 15:38.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
71 Ragil Setyadi 15:39.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
72 Hendry Cahyadi 15:43.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
73 Riadi Arsandi 15:56.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
74 Wicaksono Adi 16:00.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
75 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
76 Riadi Arsandi 16:08.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
77 Riadi Arsandi 17:12.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
78 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
79 Riadi Arsandi 17:21.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
80 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17:37.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
82 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
83 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 18:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
85 Riadi Arsandi 18:15.00 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
86 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18:27.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
87 Angga Atrie 18:42.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
88 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
89 Stephen Adhisaputra 18:46.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
90 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
91 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:07.00 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
92 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 19:17.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
93 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 20:21.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
94 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20:33.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
95 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
96 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
97 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
98 Angga Atrie 30:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
99 Habibi 30:53.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011