Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:29.31 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
3 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:43.89 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
4 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 4:04.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:45.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
7 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
8 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:20.51 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:39.11 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
10 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
11 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:45.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
12 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
15 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
16 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
17 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
18 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
19 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
20 Aldo Feandri 6:45.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
22 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:14.56 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
23 Muhammad 7:14.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
24 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
25 Aldo Feandri 7:23.41 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:38.06 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
27 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 7:38.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
28 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
29 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:44.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:48.44 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
31 Fakhri Raihaan 7:51.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
32 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
33 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
34 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:05.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
35 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8:09.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
36 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
37 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8:32.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
39 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8:43.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
40 Aldo Feandri 8:44.58 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8:45.95 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
42 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8:47.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:50.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
44 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:58.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
45 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
46 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:03.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
47 Ragil Setyadi 9:10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
48 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9:11.99 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
49 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
50 Aan Candra Nugroho 9:13.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
51 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
52 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9:16.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
53 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 9:17.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
54 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
55 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9:24.20 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
56 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
57 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
58 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
59 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
60 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
61 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
62 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
63 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
64 Angga Atrie 10:01.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
65 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
66 Angga Atrie 10:18.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
67 Angga Atrie 10:25.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
68 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
69 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
70 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
71 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
72 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
73 Fakhri Raihaan 11:45.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
74 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 11:58.00 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:01.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
76 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
77 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:17.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
78 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
79 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
80 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
81 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
82 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
83 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13:27.00 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
84 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13:31.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
85 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
86 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
87 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:58.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
89 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
89 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
91 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
92 Riadi Arsandi 14:43.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
93 Aldo Feandri 14:46.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
94 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14:51.00 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
95 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
96 Riadi Arsandi 15:01.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
97 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
97 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
99 Riadi Arsandi 15:13.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
100 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 15:14.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
101 Aldo Feandri 15:17.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
102 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
103 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
104 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
105 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 15:38.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
106 Ragil Setyadi 15:39.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
107 Hendry Cahyadi 15:43.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
108 Riadi Arsandi 15:56.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
109 Wicaksono Adi 16:00.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
110 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
111 Riadi Arsandi 16:08.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
112 Riadi Arsandi 17:12.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
113 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
114 Riadi Arsandi 17:21.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
115 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
116 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17:37.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
117 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
118 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
119 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 18:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
120 Riadi Arsandi 18:15.00 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
121 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18:27.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
122 Angga Atrie 18:42.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
123 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
124 Stephen Adhisaputra 18:46.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
125 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
126 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:07.00 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
127 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 19:17.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
128 Hasabi Sailendra 19:19.00 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
129 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 20:21.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
130 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20:33.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
131 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
132 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
133 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
134 Angga Atrie 30:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
135 Habibi 30:53.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011